Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garbarczyk | Franciszek | 2015 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Adamczak | Zuzia | 2016 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Piotrowska | Aleksandra | 2015 | Krotoszyn | Akademia Running Team | |
Majchrzak | Olaf | 2016 | Kobierno | Akademia Running Team | |
Rączka | Maria | 2016 | Benice | Akademia Running Team | |
Ostojska | Karolina | 2015 | Piaski | ||
Zimniak | Zosia | 2015 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Kulas | Maja | 2015 | Krotoszyn | Akademia Running Team Krotoszyn | |
Szymański | Aleksander | 2015 | Odolanów | ||
Szymański | Antoni | 2016 | Odolanów | ||
Półtoraczyk | Bartosz | 2016 | Krotoszyn | ||
Kościelny | Adam | 2015 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Szatański | Kacper | 2016 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Grabarczyk | Leon | 2016 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Jankowski | Kamil | 2016 | Ostrów Wlkp. | ||
Duczmal | Kaja | 2015 | Ostrów Wlkp. | ||
Szymczak | Zofia | 2017 | Bonikòw | ||
Brylewski | Ignacy | 2017 | Krotoszyn | Wesoła Gromadka Krotoszyn | |
Karolewski | Patryk | 2016 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Kolany | Antoni | 2015 | Odolanów | ||
Stodolska | Maria | 2017 | Odolanów | ||
Zdanowicz | Szymon | 2017 | Gorzyce Wielkie | FOUR RUNNER KROTOSZYN | |
Jasiak | Franciszek | 2016 | Krotoszyn | ||
Kulczycki | Dominik | 2017 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Wojtasiak | Michalina | 2016 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Graf | Adam | 2015 | Przygodzice | ||
Graf | Zuzann | 2016 | Przygodzice | ||
Zawieja | Władysław | 2017 | Krotoszyn | UKS Akademia Talentów Krotoszyn | |
wIEŁA | Maja | 2017 | 63-400 | ||
Zdybel | Gabriela | 2017 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | PTTK Ostrów Wielkopolski | |
Pełczyński | Kacper | 2017 | Odolanów | ||
Aleksandrzak | Marcel | 2017 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Rafii team | |
Barbara | Kubica | 2016 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Szychowiak | Karolina | 2015 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Szychowiak | Mateusz | 2015 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Kowalczyk | Wojciech | 2015 | Kąty Śląskie | Międzyborska Grupa Biegowa | |
Strycharczyk | Leon | 2016 | Holter | ||
Stachowicz | Franciszek | 2017 | Odolanów | ||
Leniek | Adrian | 2015 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Kaik | Antonina | 2016 | Garki | ||
Wewiór | Stanisław | 2016 | Tarchały | ||
Kaik | Oliwia | 2017 | Tarchały Wielkie | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie | |
Błaszczyk | cezary | 2016 | Odolanów | ||
Szymanowski | Szymon | 2016 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Sójka | Tobiasz | 2017 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Szott | Adam | 2015 | Krotoszyn | Witkowski Winiarski Running Team | |
Pawlak | Józef | 2015 | Gorzyce Wielkie | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie | |
pawlak | Kazimierz | 2017 | Gorzyce Wielkie | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie | |
Czołnik | Adrianna | 2017 | Raczyce | ||
Chytrowski | Michał | 2015 | Pleszew | ||
Reimann | Nikodem | 2015 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Sikora | Natan | 2015 | Glisnica | ||
Sikora | Blanka | 2017 | Glisnica | ||
Romanowski | Natan | 2017 | Kępno | ||
Pietkiewicz | Leon | 2015 | Radawnica | Pietkiewicz Team | |
Kaczmarek | Michał | 2015 | Ostrow Wielkopolski | ||
Łuczak | Marcjanna | 2017 | Sośnie | ||
Łopatka | Lea | 2016 | Pleszew | ||
Frankowski | Adam | 2016 | Wysocko Małe | ||
Urban | Emilia | 2017 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Jasiński | Krzyś | 2016 | Wroclaw | ||
Szymczak | Igor | 2015 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Szymczak | Maja | 2017 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Czołnik | Kaja | 2016 | Raczyce | ||
Różański | Szymon | 2017 | Łąkociny | ||
Kulczyk | Paweł | 2016 | Odolanów | ||
Hęćka | Maja | 2015 | Tarchały Wielkie | LZS Tarchalanka | |
Hęćka | Aleksandra | 2016 | Tarchały Wielkie | LZS Tarchalanka | |
Wiśniewska | Maja | 2015 | Raczyce | ||
Woźniak | Weronika | 2017 | Krotoszyn | ||
Stawska | Wiktoria | 2016 | Warszawa | ||
Stawski | Aleksander | 2016 | Warszawa | ||
Gorgolewska | Hanna | 2017 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Gorgolewska | Justyna | 2017 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Kowalczyk | Anna | 2017 | Baby | ||
Kowalczyk | Krzysztof | 2015 | Baby | ||
Stodolska | Pola | 2017 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Gąbka | Aleksander | 2017 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Sobańska | Maja | 2017 | Krotoszyn | ||
Nowacka | Zuzanna | 2015 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Nowacka | Hanna | 2015 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Królikowska | Kinga | 2016 | Sośnie | ||
Lew | Julianna | 2017 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Zemski | Jan | 2017 | Odolanów | ||
Mróz | Agata | 2017 | Wierzbno | ||
Szewczyk | Alan | 2016 | Wierzbno | ||
Karbowiak | Igor | 2016 | Wierzbno | ||
Kycia | Natalia | 2017 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Maćkowiak | Krzysztof | 2016 | Ostrów Wielkopolski |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Felich | Kornelia | 2012 | Odolanów | ||
Buzuk | jakub | 2014 | Rozdrażew | Akademia Running Team | |
Zimniak | FILIP | 2013 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Prokop | Wiktor | 2013 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Kolany | Wojciech | 2013 | Odolanów | ||
Jasiak | Zofia | 2014 | Krotoszyn | ||
Kulczycka | Kinga | 2013 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Fabisiak | Maja | 2014 | Gorzupia | ||
Zawieja | Leon | 2014 | Krotoszyn | ||
Sobierajczyk | Jakub | 2013 | Odolanów | ||
Kowalczyk | Weronika | 2013 | Kąty Śląskie | Międzyborska Grupa Biegowa | |
Sulkowski | Norbert | 2014 | Czekanów | ||
Szkudlarek | Gabriela | 2013 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Szkudlarek | Amelia | 2014 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Stachowicz | Maria | 2014 | Odolanów | ||
Wewiór | Piotr | 2014 | Raczyce | ||
Kupczyk | Jagoda | 2014 | Dębnica | Szkoła Podstawowa Dębnica | |
Pawlak | Helena | 2013 | Gorzyce Wielkie | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie | |
Dolata | Paweł | 2014 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Czołnik | Nikodem | 2014 | Raczyce | ||
FIGASZEWSKI | IGOR | 2012 | Ostrów Wlkp | ||
Marcisz | Miłosz | 2014 | Krotoszyn | Witkowski Winiarski Running Team | |
Stawowski | Filip | 2013 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Pietkiewicz | Fryderyk | 2013 | Radawnica | Pietkiewicz Team | |
Kaczmarek | Paweł | 2014 | Ostrow Wielkopolski | ||
Kubiak | Daniel | 2014 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Łopatka | Pola | 2012 | Pleszew | Uczniowski Club Sportowy Trójki | |
Michalak | Jan | 2012 | Ostrów Wlkp. | ||
Dzierla | Aleksandra | 2012 | Krotoszyn | Akademia Running Team | |
Lewicka | Barbara | 2014 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Herbik | Agnieszka | 2013 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Wygralak | Miłosz | 2013 | Gorzyce Małe | Brak | |
Kuźniewski | Adam | 2013 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Kuźniewski | Maciej | 2014 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Czołnik | Kornelia | 2014 | Raczyce | ||
Różański | Przemysław | 2014 | Łąkociny | ||
Wewior | Izabela | 2014 | Raczyce | LZS Tarchalanka | |
Stanovskyi | Stanisław | 2012 | Międzybórz | Bonikowia Boników | |
Wieleba | Hubert | 2012 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Stodolski | Emil | 2013 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Wawrzyniak | Teresa | 2014 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
OWCZAREK | MARCEL | 2013 | WalentynÓw | ||
Wewior | Antoni | 2014 | Przemęt | Sporting Przemęt | |
Kalina | Leon | 2013 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Kycia | Norbert | 2012 | Tarchały Wielkie |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buzuk | Jakub | 2011 | Rozdrażew | Akademia Running Team | |
Rój | Julia | 2010 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | |
Kościelna | Magdalena | 2010 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wielkopolski | |
Bączkiewicz | Natalia | 2010 | Kalisz | Kaliski klub karate Kyokushinkai | |
Wierzchowska | Hanna | 2010 | Kalisz | ||
Sulkowski | Patryk | 2009 | Czekanów | ||
Koryciak | Wojciech | 2009 | Odolanów | ||
Kupczyk | Emilia | 2010 | Dębnica | Szkoła Podstawowa Dębnica | |
Szott | Nadia | 2011 | Krotoszyn | Witkowski Winiarski Running Team | |
Pawlak | Stanisław | 2011 | Gorzyce Wielkie | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie | |
Pawlik | Bartosz | 2010 | Krotoszyn | Akademia Talentów Krotoszyn | |
Pietkiewicz | Franciszek | 2011 | Radawnica | Pietkiewicz Team | |
Kubiak | Agata | 2011 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Dzierla | Anna | 2010 | Krotoszyn | Akademia Running Team | |
Wewior | Anna | 2011 | Raczyce | LZS Tarchalanka | |
Rettig | Łukasz | 2011 | Krotoszyn | Witkowski Winiarski Running Team | |
Wewior | Piotr | 2011 | Przemęt | Sporting Przemęt |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Żymełka | Roman | 1971 | Radłów | ||
Staniek | Paweł | 1987 | Zacharzew | ||
Majchrzak | Jakub | 1995 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Szkudlarek | Ewa | 1986 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Cieślak | Ireneusz | 1975 | Czermin | #BASIATEAM | |
Twardowska | Monika | 1998 | Koźmin Wielkopolski | FOUR RUNNER KROTOSZYN | |
Krakowski | Łukasz | 1996 | Gliśnica | ||
Fluder | Patryk | 1997 | Nadstawki | PIWEK TEAM | |
Dudek | Andrzej | 1961 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Niezrzeszony | |
Nowicka | Magdalena | 1990 | Odolanow | AM Fit | |
Wczesny | Mateusz | 1991 | Odolanów | Center Team Odolanów | |
Drążewska | Katarzyna | 1990 | Tarchały Wielkie | DMG MORI TEAM | |
Bohatikov | Yevhen | 1984 | Kalisz | Raj Sport active | |
Zdanowicz | Paweł | 1990 | Gorzyce Wielkie | FOUR RUNNER KROTOSZYN | |
Lekosz | Hubert | 1994 | Stary Sielec | Stary Sielec Team | |
Grzesiak | Konrad | 1986 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | |
Fórmański | Grzegorz | 1991 | Wrocław | ||
Stawowski | Adrian | 1986 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Mądry | Aleksander | 1993 | Odolanów | AmFit | |
Góźdź | Ewelina | 1983 | Odolanów | ||
Kapała | Robert | 1976 | Krotoszyn | ||
Kapała | Piotr | 1984 | Krotoszyn | ||
Lewandowicz | Maciej | 1982 | Potarzyca | 6bdowSP Śrem | |
Poprawa | Grzegorz | 1975 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP | |
Grobarek | Michał | 1993 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Suś | Dariusz | 1973 | Zacharzew | ||
Kaczmarek | Krzysztof | 1985 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Aktywny Ostrów | |
Napierała | Igor | 1990 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Grycman | Magdalena | 1979 | Trzcinica | Sparta Ultra Team | |
Szablewski | Robert | 1992 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Zybała | Aśka | 1989 | Łąkociny | LKS Ogniwo Łąkociny | |
Troszczyński | Kamil | 1999 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Wróbel | Maria | 1985 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Dolata | Weronika | 1992 | Kępno | Runners Team Kępno | |
Cierniejewski | Łukasz | 1989 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Pomykała | Bernadeta | 1973 | Ołobok | ||
Dzikowski | Paweł | 1970 | Krotoszyn | ||
Płóciennik | Renata | 1963 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Night Runners Ostrów Wielkopolski | |
Hęćka | Jakub | 1997 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Kolodziej | Anna | 1983 | Raczyce | Opticool | |
Czarnasiak | Arkadiusz | 1987 | Ostrówiec | ||
Urbaniak | Jan | 1953 | Topola Osiedle | ||
Wełnic | Adam | 1990 | Boczków | ||
ZIELONKA | MARIAN | 1955 | Ostrow Wielkopolski | ks. Maraton Ostrow Wlkp. | |
Dering | Tomasz | 1981 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Adamczak | Kacper | 2003 | Tarchały Wielkie | Wosiek Team | |
Zielinski | Krzysztof | 1978 | Krotoszyn | ||
Uciechowski | Jan | 1963 | Lędzina | Tarchalanka | |
Jasiak | Łukasz | 1986 | Krotoszyn | FOUR RUNNER KROTOSZYN | |
Walczak | Remigiusz | 2000 | Sulmierzyce | ||
Konieczny | Kamil | 1997 | Kobierno | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | |
Mądra | Magda | 1992 | Odolanów | AmFit | |
Kalinowski | Jakub | 1984 | Kalisz | KKS KALISZ | |
Graf | Robert | 1985 | Przygodzice | ||
Zawieja | Marcin | 1986 | Krotoszyn | FOUR RUNNER KROTOSZYN | |
Stasiak | Piotr | 1966 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Uciechowska | Dorota | 1996 | Wrocław | ||
wIEŁA | wOJCIECH | 1984 | 63-400 | ||
Sroka | Mikołaj | 1999 | Lewków | Sparta Lewków | |
Wołowicz | Mariusz | 1975 | Wtórek | Ice -Mat | |
Szkopek | Sebastian | 1979 | Odolanów | ||
Chmielecki | Tomasz | 1992 | Smardowskie Olendry | ||
Trzeciak | Paulina | 1999 | Wyszanów | Zdun triathlon team | |
Fleischer | Leszek | 1975 | Ostrów Wlkp. | KS ICE MAT TEAM OSTRÓW WLKP. | |
Kapkan | Olena | 1995 | Kalisz | Kaliski klub karate Kyokushinkai | |
Ratuszna | Kamila | 1998 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Sroka | Marek | 1974 | Lewków | Sparta Lewków | |
Sroka | Jan | 1958 | Michałków | Sparta Lewków | |
Kania | Aneta | 1973 | Wysocko Małe | ||
Kowalczyk | Karol | 1998 | Lewków | Sparta Lewków | |
Pijaczyński | Krystian | 1980 | Michałków | ||
Wieleba | Martyna | 1998 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Kaźmierczak | Oskar | 1992 | Kobierno | ||
Bunk | Patrycja | 1991 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Kołodziej | Michał | 1989 | Kalisz | ||
Walasiak | Benedykt | 1974 | Biskupice Ołoboczne | ||
Gwóźdź | Rafał | 1978 | Ostrów Wielkopolsk | Luźne Piątki | |
Grzeszczyk | Damian | 1981 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Bielecki | Mariusz | 1973 | Sośnie | PROGRESS TEAM | |
Różanski | Mateusz | 1991 | Daniszyn 63a | DANISZYN TEAM | |
Grzeszczyk | Maria | 1983 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Schubert | Mateusz | 1992 | Gorzyce Wielkie | ||
Schubert | Żaneta | 1994 | Gorzyce Wielkie | ||
Kubicki | Grzegorz | 1963 | Skalmierzyce | ||
Kaniewski | Błażej | 1986 | Raszków | KB Czarne Wilki | |
Królak | Mariusz | 1991 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Wojtczak | Kamil | 1991 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Kołodziejczyk | Przemysław | 2004 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Wierzchowska | Izabela | 1981 | Kalisz | ||
Wierzchowski | Adam | 1978 | Kalisz | ||
Szychowiak | Kacper | 1985 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | SINKOPLEX | |
Adamczak | Arek | 1998 | Ostrów Wlkp | ||
Pluta | Jacek | 1977 | Krotoszyn | ||
Wewior | Wiktoria | 2004 | Huta | ||
Kamzol | Marcin | 1988 | Odolanów | ||
Sulkowski | Tomasz | 1977 | Czekanów | ||
Pussak | Marta | 1993 | Kalisz | ||
Dominiak | Marcin | 1981 | Krotoszyn | Four Runner Krotoszyn | |
Szczepański | Mateusz | 1991 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Goliński | Ryszard | 1964 | Zacharzew | ||
Owczarek | Adam | 1991 | Kalisz | ||
Sobisiak | Agnieszka Alicja i Harry | 1971 | Dąbrowa | Zakręcone Plewiska | |
Grzesiek | Piotr | 1987 | Krotoszyn | FizjoLife Piotr Grzesiek | |
Rejek | Wiesław | 1955 | Krobia | ||
Nowacki | Mateusz | 1987 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | KB Czarne Wilki | |
Krenz | Maja | 2007 | Bartniki | ||
Ciszewska | Klaudia | 1998 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Lipiński | Jan | 1989 | OstrÓw Wielkopolski | KS FABRYKA BIEGANIA OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | |
Mrowicki | Piotr | 1967 | Kościelna Wieś | Klub Biegacza Supermaratończyk | |
Czech | Tomasz | 1988 | Boników | ||
Błaszczyk | Bartosz | 1985 | Odolanów | ||
Melka | Bartłomiej | 1994 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Ponitka | Paweł | 1987 | Ostrzeszów | ||
Bartkowiak | Dariusz | 1965 | OstrÓw Wielkopolski | KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. | |
Schneider | Sebastian | 1994 | Wroclaw | ||
Pauś | Maciej | 1982 | Czarnylas | ||
Pauś | Jan | 1957 | Szklarka Przygodzicka | ||
Konieczny | Tomasz | 1978 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Brzeszczotempojajach | |
Pogorzelska | Karolina | 1992 | Krępkowo | OSP Krępkowo | |
Jochaniak | Marek | 1979 | Krotoszyn | ||
Kasprzak | Emilia | 1982 | Rososzyca | ||
Czołnik | Sebastian | 1985 | Raczyce | ||
Sobera | Jan | 1963 | Twardogóra | Echo Twardogóra | |
Kulas | Sławomir | 1971 | Dobrzyca | BS Truchtacz Dobrzyca | |
Marciniak | Maciej | 1982 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Król | Łukasz | 1985 | Przygodzice | Klub Sportowy Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wielkopolski | |
Zmysłowski | Arkadiusz | 1977 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Pełczyński | Przemysław | 1974 | Odolanów | ||
Kaźmierczak | Tomasz | 1987 | Dobrzyca | ||
Tacik | Przemysław | 1994 | Sośnie | ||
Kaczmarek | Błażej | 1986 | Ostrow Wielkopolski | ||
Szukalski | Dariusz | 1984 | Kalisz | Brak | |
Mielcarek | Marcin | 1986 | Odolanów | ||
Kasprzak | Paweł | 1989 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Ropa | Łukasz | 1993 | Krośnice | DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM | |
Frankowski | Jakub | 1990 | Wysocko Małe | ||
Witkowski | Piotr | 1987 | Rawicz | Stary Sielec Team | |
Michalak | Marek | 1996 | Gorzyce Wielkie | Brak | |
Kowalczyk | Dawid | 1993 | Skalmierzyce | PIWEK TEAM | |
Kardas | Maciej | 1992 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | MM Running Team | |
Piwek | Mateusz | 1992 | Nowe Kamienice | PIWEK TEAM | |
Parysek | Hubert | 1991 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Jankowski | Przemysław | 1973 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Beliński | Bartosz | 1983 | Kościelna Wieś | ||
Stodolna | Sylwia | 1981 | Kalisz | ||
Gręda | Józef | 1946 | Syców | Syców | |
Lisiak | Jarosław | 1992 | Janków Przygodzki | ||
Gruszczyńska | Elżbieta | 1983 | Jarocin | Jestem Od Romka | |
Bartoszek | Wiktor | 2005 | Jaskółki | STOWARZYSZENIE NOWA PERSPEKTYWA | |
Hynas | Michał | 1989 | Kalisz | ||
Hendrys | Marek | 1992 | Granice | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | |
Stawiński | ADAM | 1991 | Ostrów Wlkp. | ||
Bartoszek | Kacper | 2000 | Raszków | ||
Królikowska | Magdalena | 1983 | Sośnie | ||
Stanovskyi | Vitalii | 1986 | Międzybórz | Bonikowia Boników | |
Juszczak | Maciej | 1992 | Janków Przygodzki | ||
Pawlak | Eliasz | 1993 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Daniszyn team | |
Stodolny | Bartek | 2003 | Sulmierzyce | ||
Przybył | Aron | 1984 | Chocz | AronRun | |
Skonieczna | Anna | 1984 | Kalisz | Morsy Gołuchów | |
Lemański | Maciej | 1976 | Opatówek | ||
Kowalczyk | Marcin | 1991 | Piaseczno | ||
Nowicki | Bartek | 1989 | Lewków | Sparta Lewków | |
Barczyński | Adam | 1992 | Tarchały Małe | ||
Chmura | Jarosław | 1971 | Raszków | UKS ARKADY RASZKÓW | |
Rosiejka | Jarosław | 1971 | Mieszków | Biegacze Jarocin | |
Fluder | Roman | 1987 | Dębnica | Osp dębnica | |
Komorowski | Michal | 1985 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Sikora | Klaudia | 1990 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Mikołajczak | Ania | 1992 | Dąbrowa | Zakręcone Plewiska | |
Druzga | Mateusz | 1984 | Sośnie | Kornik Leń | |
Ostek | Leszek | 1999 | Kołątajew | Sparta Lewków | |
Kurzobrocka-Pipia | Ewelina | 1985 | Kalisz | Drużyna Powiatu Kaliskiego | |
Swornowski | Łukasz | 1986 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | RC Brzeszczotem po jajach | |
Świątek | Daniel | 1984 | Przygodzice | ||
Galbierczyk | Maksymilian | 1996 | Sośnie |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piotrowski | Norbert | 1988 | Krotoszyn | ||
Rychter | Przemysław | 1999 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Sikora | Maciej | 1986 | Odolanow | ||
Rucińska | Klaudia | 2007 | Raszkow | ||
Szkopek | Robert | 1995 | Gliśnica | ||
Werner | Tomasz | 1991 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Trzeciak | Bożena | 1972 | Wyszanów | ||
Pabich | Krzysztof | 1982 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Przybylski | Rafał | 1968 | Kalisz | eRka Run Team | |
Banaszak | Marcin | 1980 | Kępno | RUUNERS TEAM KĘPNO | |
Konrady | Monika | 1986 | Rozdrażew | ||
Kulesza | Robert | 1999 | Odolanów | KS STAL LA Ostrów Wielkopolski | |
Grzęda | Maciej | 1990 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Szewczyk | Filip | 1997 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Grygiel | Tomasz | 1988 | Jarocin | Mediaexpert | |
Kotecki | Jakub | 1990 | Kalisz | MEDIAEXPERT | |
Szymczak | Paweł | 1991 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | MEDIAEXPERT | |
Szmigielski | Mateusz | 1998 | Łódź | Media Expert | |
Pogoda | Szymon | 1982 | Kobierno | Mediaexpert | |
Uciechowski | Piotr | 1963 | Opole | LZS Tarchalanka | |
matuszkiewicz | Maciej | 1985 | Jarocin | Mediaexpert | |
Pietras | Kinga | 2001 | Wrocław | Wosiek Team | |
Panek | Tomasz | 1990 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Piekiełek | Angelika | 1997 | RaszkÓw | ||
Głowacki | Waldemar | 1974 | Odolanów |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garbarek | Katarzyna | 1979 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Night Runners Ostrów Wielkopolski | |
Starczewski | Łukasz | 1979 | Krotoszyn | ||
Płókarz | Anna | 1991 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Siemasz | Mateusz | 1996 | Kaczory | AmFit | |
Rączka | Karolina | 1987 | Benice | ||
Szymczak | Aneta | 1980 | Gorzyce Wielkie | ||
Zdobych | Mateusz | 1987 | Kalisz | ||
Kulas | Weronika | 1982 | Krotoszyn | Parkrun Błonie Krotoszyn | |
Daszczyk | Dawid | 1990 | Rzetnia | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | |
Serek | Sylvia | 1998 | Koźmin Wielkopolski | ||
Szymańska | Katarzyna | 1991 | Odolanów | AmFit | |
Kubiak | Szymon | 1994 | Łąkociny | OSP ŁĄKOCINY | |
Sobański | Patryk | 1989 | Godziesze Małe | Biegam Bo Chce | |
WRÓBEL | TOMASZ | 1987 | OstrÓw Wielkopolski | ||
Czuchra | Paweł | 1963 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Brylewski | Michał | 1986 | Krotoszyn | Krotoszyńska Grupa Biegowa | |
Paluszkiewicz-Brylewska | Joanna | 1989 | Krotoszyn | ||
KULAS | PAWEŁ | 1983 | Krotoszyn | PARKRUN ƁŁONIE KROTOSZYN | |
Pabich | Paweł | 1996 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | |
Betka | Anita | 1983 | Czekanów | ||
ambroży | arkadiusz | 1998 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Kanikuła-Kolany | Joanna | 1980 | Wrocław | Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Running Team | |
Jasiak | Natalia | 1986 | Krotoszyn | Four Runner Krotoszyn | |
Bogusławska | Renata | 1971 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Kuśmierczak | Paweł | 1981 | Kalisz | eRka Team MTB Kalisz | |
Popiołek | Dominika | 1998 | Jastrzębniki | ||
Kowalik | Weronika | 2000 | Tarchały Wielkie | AmFit | |
Skowronek | Marian | 1972 | Odolanów | LZS Gorzyce Małe | |
Pietkiewicz | Marcin | 1984 | Radawnica | Pietkiewicz Team | |
Pażądka Pietkiewicz | Dominika | 1984 | Radawnica | Pietkiewicz Team | |
Wierzyk | Łukasz | 1988 | Lamki | ||
Marczak | Dagmara | 1988 | Kraszów | Międzyborska Grupa Biegowa | |
Kalina | Łukasz | 1976 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Borkowska | Adriana | 1999 | Sośnie | AM FIT | |
Libudzic | Magdalena | 1994 | Kobierno | ||
Napierała | Adrianna | 1993 | Warszawa | ||
Koziołek | Ryszard | 1985 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | BEMOVO | |
Grajek | Arleta | 1992 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | KB Czarne Wilki | |
Kowalczyk | Robert | 1976 | Kąty Śląskie | Międzyborska Grupa Biegowa | |
Świtała | Paweł | 1980 | Tarchały Wielkie | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie | |
Kołeczko | Gabriela | 2005 | Świeca | AmFit | |
Gąsiewska-Galler | Martyna | 1992 | Odolanów | ||
Grobarek | Sebastian | 1986 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Grzesiek | Agnieszka | 1986 | Krotoszyn | FizjoLife Piotr Grzesiek | |
Uciechowski | Dawid | 1995 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Jędrzejak | Tomasz | 1989 | Raszków | ||
Bąk | Łukasz | 2004 | Lewków | ||
Szczepaniak | Maria | 1998 | Koźmin Wlkp | ||
Tomalak | Jan | 2004 | Kołątajew | ||
Kaźmierczak | Paweł | 1985 | Tomnice | ||
Bochna | Katarzyna | 1993 | Krotoszyn | ||
Rogalińska | Ewa | 1975 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Kubiak | Marta | 1994 | Ostrów Wlkp. | ||
Szymański | Michał | 1994 | Ostrów Wlkp. | ||
Florczak | Marek | 1974 | Tarchały Wielkie | LZS Tarchalanka | |
Dopierala | Roma | 1998 | Wrocław | Mocna Grupa Cezara | |
Chytrowska | Malwina | 1981 | Pleszew | DMG MORI TEAM | |
Sobera | Łukasz | 1989 | Twardogóra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | |
Walczak | Magdalena | 1985 | Odolanów | ||
Żłobińska | Aneta | 1979 | Słupia Pod Kępnem | Szybkie Żółwie Opatów | |
Wolniak | Szymon | 1994 | Benice | ||
Rychlik | Piotr | 1993 | Biskupice | ||
Wierzyk | Monika | 1988 | Lamki | ||
Pietrzak | Grzegorz | 1997 | Bralin | Stajniak Team | |
Łopatka | Katarzyna | 1983 | Pleszew | ||
Kopeć | Karol | 1983 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Nolbert | Małgorzata | 1988 | Bralin | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | |
Szymanowska | Paulina | 1981 | Krotoszyn | Bloniaki Krotoszyn | |
Paterek | Krzysztof | 1987 | Krotoszyn | Błoniaki Krotoszyn | |
Janiak | Ilona | 1982 | Gołuchów | ||
Maciaczyk | Wojciech | 1967 | Raszków | ||
Józefiak | Agata | 1992 | Dębnica | ||
Galant | Jarek | 1985 | Jutrosin | Sielec Stary Team | |
Karwik | Patryk | 1992 | Zduny | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | |
Wygralak | Justyna | 1984 | Gorzyce Małe | Brak | |
Pawlicki | Tomek | 2008 | Gorzyce Małe | ||
Pawlicka | Paulina | 1980 | Gorzyce Małe | ||
Werner | Tomasz | 1991 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | BebzoleTim | |
Pietrzak | Karol | 1982 | Kalisz | ||
Plociennik | Robert | 1979 | Franklinów | ||
Zawadzki | Michał | 2000 | Strzyżew | Respect Ostrów | |
Hynas | Weronika | 1992 | Kalisz | ||
Gmerek | Kamil | 1998 | Sulmierzyce | ||
Wawrzyniak | Julia | 2003 | Międzybórz | ||
Szorska | Dagmara | 2004 | Sośnie | ||
Ożóg | Honorata | 1990 | Dębnica | ||
Piwek | Ewelina | 1988 | Nowe Kamienice | PIWEK TEAM | |
Brania | Hieronim | 1968 | Lenartowice | Team Pleszew | |
Jakubowski | Paweł | 1988 | Mikstat | ||
Szymankiewicz | Julia | 2001 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Szymankiewicz | Grzegorz | 1999 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Gąbka | Mateusz | 1988 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Łaski | Tomek | 1988 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Parzonka | Maciej | 1992 | Kępno | Runners Team Kępno | |
Wasylkowska | Marta | 1978 | Wołów | Opticool | |
Górska | Alicja | 1983 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Ryba | Bartłomiej | 1997 | Krotoszyn | Parkrun Błonie Krotoszyn | |
Małecki | Grzegorz | 1992 | Pleszew | DMG MORI TEAM | |
Sobańska | Ewa | 1985 | Krotoszyn | ||
Jędrzejak | Magdalena | 1997 | Świeca | ||
Gomółka | Szymon | 1994 | Przygodzice | ||
Grygiel | Daria | 1993 | Odolanów | ||
Rosiejka | Arkadiusz | 2007 | Mieszków | Biegacze Jarocin | |
Dzwoniarek | Mariusz | 1980 | Krotoszyn | ||
Herbik | Iwona | 1995 | Odolanów | ||
Grzelak | Łukasz | 1980 | Koźmin Wielkopolski | ||
Urbańska | Daria | 1996 | Czermin | ||
Urbańska | Aleksandra | 2005 | Czermin | ||
Woźniak | Łukasz | 1989 | Czermin |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piskuła | Justyna | 1986 | Odolanów | ||
Bartsch | Jakub | 2004 | Granowiec | ||
Korniewicz | Katarzyna | 1977 | Kalisz | PZLA Masters | |
Rychlik | Edward | 1983 | LewkÓw | ||
Woźniak | Monika | 1988 | Uciechów | AmFit | |
Czołnik | Sebastian | 1985 | Raczyce | ||
Biernat | Ewa | 1980 | Krotoszyn | ||
Pietrzak | Patrycja | 2000 | Mielęcin | ||
Karwik | Klaudia | 1992 | Zduny | ||
Kaczmarek | Krystian | 1991 | Ostrów Wlkp | ||
Michalski | Jakub | 1999 | Zagorzyn | Media Expert | |
Hyżorek | Maria | 2003 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Media Expert | |
Bysiak | Dariusz | 1992 | Środa Wielkopolska | Media Expert | |
Wieczorek | Mikołaj | 2001 | Wieruszów | Wosiek Team | |
Walkowiak | Michał | 1988 | Kalisz | Mediaexpert |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czubak | Aleksandra | 2007 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Kulas | Weronika | 1989 | Rozdrażew | ||
Dudkowiak | Katarzyna | 1993 | Krotoszyn | ||
Dudkowiak-Półtoraczyk | Anna | 1987 | Krotoszyn | ||
Król | Iwona | 1977 | Ludwików | Trzej Królowie | |
Król | Maciej | 1971 | Ludwików | Trzej Królowie | |
Siwik | Aldona | 1973 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Trzej Królowie | |
Zdybel | Paweł | 1983 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | PTTK Ostrów Wielkopolski | |
Kuśmierczak | Bogdan | 1951 | Kalisz | ||
Wawrzyniak | Agnieszka | 1975 | Tarchaly Wielkie | ||
Bochna | Wiesława | 1958 | Krotoszyn | ||
Winiarski | Hieronim | 1974 | Janków Zaleśny | Nordic Walking Krotoszyn | |
Rudowicz-Nawrocka | Janina | 1973 | Dolsk | Collegium Da Vinci Poznań | |
Horosiewicz | Łukasz | 1983 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Nordic Walking Krotoszyn | |
Grenda | Ewa | 1972 | Chwaliszew | ||
Wawrzyniak | Aneta | 1975 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Vereshchaha | Roksolana | 1998 | Odolanow | ||
Ertel | Marta | 1990 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Michalak-Przybył | Magdalena | 1984 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Kurzawska | Renata | 1978 | Biadki | ||
Klabacha | Marzena | 1968 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Zawadzki | Krzysztof | 1956 | Zielona Gora | CZLAPSKI TEAM | |
Hadrzyńska | Agnieszka | 1976 | Pleszew | ||
Drygała | Bolesław | 1953 | Pleszew | ||
Ciupka | Katarzyna | 1985 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Lachnik | Hubert | 1950 | Opole | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | |
Sobański | Ryszard | 1957 | Godziesze Małe | ||
Gorgolewska | Karolina | 1984 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Gąbka | Iwona | 1981 | Dębnica | ||
Postek | Danuta | 1963 | Poznan | Zielone Groszki Poznan | |
Tomczyk | Edward | 1948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznan | |
Jajczyk | Roman | 1983 | Żerków | FAIR PLAY Żerków | |
Więcław | Halina | 1968 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Tomczak | Elżbieta | 1981 | Odolanów |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chlasta | Milena | 1977 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | ||
Zdziebkowska | Mariola | 1967 | Mlynik | Brak | |
Przybylski | Krzysztof | 1967 | Olesin | ||
Orczyk | Kornelia | 1991 | Kotlin | Mediaexpert | |
Kolany | Jan | 1949 | Tarchały Wielkie | ||
Kolany | Maria | 1953 | Tarchały Wielkie |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|