Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub | W jakiej dyscyplinie startujesz? |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solak | Danuta | 1973 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Rynkiewicz | Agnieszka | 1975 | Płock | Orlen | Bieg | |
Durys | JrosŁaw | 1975 | Wola [popowa | ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN | Bieg | |
Pająk | Dagmara | 1989 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Pająk | Łukasz | 1981 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Bromka | Piotr | 1980 | Maszewo Duże | Bieg | ||
Poreba | Iwona | 1983 | Plock | Bieg | ||
Turowska | Karolina | 1995 | Płock | Płock Biega No Age Limit | Bieg | |
Sarnowska | Katarzyna | 1989 | Płock | RYKOWISKO TEAM | Bieg | |
Nowak | Mariusz | 1974 | Płock | START RUNNERS PROBOSZCZEWICE | Bieg | |
Solka | Adam | 1953 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Miaskiewicz | Ryszard | 1962 | Płock | Nordic Walking | ||
Stasiak | Jakub | 1981 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Dobrosielska | Justyna | 1977 | Płock | CBL Płock | Nordic Walking | |
Przybylinska | Anna | 1980 | Płock | CBL Płock | Nordic Walking | |
Anna | Emilia | 1981 | Płock | Nordic Walking | ||
Kalinowska | Agnieszka | 1974 | Płock | #RutkowskaTEAM | Bieg | |
Ślubowska | Katarzyna | 1982 | Płock | #RutkowskaTEAM | Bieg | |
Marciniak | Barbara | 1967 | Płock | Rutkowska Team | Nordic Walking | |
Kalinowska | Klaudia | 1991 | Płock | #RutkowskaTEAM | Bieg | |
Osiecka | Katarzyna | 1980 | Płock | RutkowskaTeam | Bieg | |
Ślubowska | Malwina | 1984 | Płock | RutkowskaTEAM | Bieg | |
Grzymała | Sebastian | 1981 | Płock | Klub Biegacza RtvEuroAgd | Bieg | |
Kacprzak | Beata | 1983 | Mała Wieś | Bieg | ||
Szczodrowska | Magdalena | 1994 | Wyszogród | Bieg | ||
Domosławska | Daria | 1977 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Szałański | Michał | 1980 | Nowe Trzepowo | Bieg | ||
Szałańska | Izabela | 1984 | Nowe Trzepowo | Bieg | ||
Lipczyński | Tomasz | 1984 | Płock | Grupa ELF | Bieg | |
Rowiński | Paweł | 1987 | Warszawa | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | Nordic Walking | |
Sadowska | Ania | 1991 | Sierpc | Zawsze w formie Sierpc | Bieg | |
Lukowska | Anna | 1980 | Płock | Rodzinny Team Środkowa | Bieg | |
Lukowski | Grzegorz | 1979 | PŁock | Rodzinny Team Środkowa | Bieg | |
Stupecki | Eugeniusz | 1953 | PŁock | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg | |
Walasik | Wiesław | 1955 | Płock | Rodzinny Team Środkowa | Bieg | |
Zajączkowska | Bożena | 1965 | Łęczyca | Nordic Walking | ||
Nowosielska | Monika | 1976 | Płock | #RutkowskaTEAM | Bieg | |
Baranowski | Romuald | 1968 | Płock | Dynamic | Bieg | |
Olczak | Marcin | 1981 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Chmielewski | Sławomir | 1968 | Żuki | Bieg | ||
Karaszewski | Marek | 1978 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | Bieg | |
Wróblewski | Damian | 1988 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Tomaszewska | Izabela | 1984 | Drobin | Sokół Bodzanów | Bieg | |
Czyżyk | Monika | 1978 | Płock | RYKOWISKO TEAM | Bieg | |
Wrześniak | Barbara | 1968 | Kowal | Parakulos Kowal | Nordic Walking | |
Brzeziński | Andrzej | 1972 | Biała | RYKOWISKO TEAM | Bieg | |
Miaśkiewicz | Marcin | 1983 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Samoraj | Grzesiek | 1984 | Bielsk | Wkurw_team | Bieg | |
Urbański | Paweł | 1985 | Płock | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | Bieg | |
Górska | Monika | 1976 | Gostynin | Bieg | ||
Górski | Robert | 1975 | Gostynin | Bieg | ||
Leszczyński | Piotr | 1970 | Płock | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | Nordic Walking | |
Pankowski | Mariusz | 1979 | Szapsk | Biegam sam | Bieg | |
Bujak | Wojciech | 1979 | Słupno | ORLEN Running Team | Bieg | |
Szpernal | Beata | 1964 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Radomski | Marcin | 1976 | Płock | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | Nordic Walking | |
Krawczyk | Jakub | 2004 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Górczyńska | Anita | 1985 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Michałowska | Małgorzata | 1979 | Płock | Chodzę bo lubię Płock | Nordic Walking | |
Kowalkowska | Magdalena | 1978 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Michałowska | Julia | 1979 | Płock | Chodzę bo lubię Płock | Nordic Walking | |
Dudek | Agnieszka | 1983 | Płock | Biegam W Sfetsze | Bieg | |
Juzak | Dawid | 1988 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Kajak | Agnieszka | 1982 | Żychlin | ROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLIN | Bieg | |
Cyparski | Marcin | 1979 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Safandowska | Małgorzata | 1978 | Kowal | Parakulos Kowal | Nordic Walking | |
Lisowski | Arkadiusz | 1978 | Nowe Proboszczewice | Bieg | ||
Januszewska | Ewa | 1975 | Mała Wieś | Sokół Bodzanów | Bieg | |
Drążkiewicz | Monika | 1979 | Płock | cbl Płock | Nordic Walking | |
Drążkiewicz | Martyna | 2002 | Płock | cbl Płock | Nordic Walking | |
Karpiesiuk | Adam | 1977 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Paszkiewicz | Magdalena | 1983 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Iskra | Artur | 1988 | Łąck | Bieg | ||
Krajewska | Elżbieta | 1962 | Płock | Nordic Walking | ||
Poplawska | Olga | 1981 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Ostrowski | Rafał | 1982 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Chrapkowska | Beata | 1974 | Płock | Chodzę bo lubię Płock | Nordic Walking | |
Boryczewski | Artur | 1972 | Maszewo Duże | Bieg | ||
Żabka | Agnieszka | 1979 | Płock | #RutkowskaTeam | Bieg | |
Michalski | Waldemar | 1965 | Płock | Nordic Walking | ||
Woroniecka | Katarzyna | 1967 | Maszewo Duże | Chodzę bo lubię Płock | Nordic Walking | |
Lewandowski | Tomasz | 1984 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Szwech | Andrzej | 1978 | Biała | Młody i stary | Bieg | |
Szwech | Adrian | 2004 | Biała | Młody i stary | Bieg | |
Dobrzyńska | Marzena | 1982 | Brwilno | Chbl płock | Nordic Walking | |
Szymański | Roman | 1967 | Skrwilno | Skrwilno | Nordic Walking | |
Więckowski | Janusz | 1970 | Sierpc | Zawsze w formie Sierpc | Nordic Walking | |
GlegociŃska | Joanna | 1971 | Sierpc | Zawsze w formie Sierpc | Bieg | |
Wojcik | Rafal | 1984 | Plock | Biegaj z Dymkiem | Bieg | |
Stawicki | Zbigniew | 1971 | Płock | biegamPłock team | Bieg | |
Marszałek | Radosław | 1990 | Płock | Proforma | Bieg | |
Gęsiarz | Monika | 1988 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Gęsiarz | Szymon | 1983 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Obrębski | Marcin | 1981 | Płock | Ex-TECHNIKA Team | Bieg | |
Pankowski | Zbigniew | 1949 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Maćkowska | Edyta | 1986 | Płock | Nextreme | Bieg | |
Peda | Paweł | 1987 | Mochowo | Bieg | ||
Grzelak | Stanisław | 1972 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | Bieg | |
Biernat | Mariusz | 1973 | Nowe Gulczewo | ORLEN Running Team | Bieg | |
Maciejewski | Jacek | 1978 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Nowakowska-Lachowicz | Renata | 1974 | Płock | Nordic Walking | ||
Lachowicz | Michalina | 2005 | Płock | Nordic Walking | ||
Lachowicz | Emil | 2005 | Płock | Nordic Walking | ||
Rypiński | Łukasz | 1984 | Mańkowo | Bieg | ||
Grommunt | Piotr | 1980 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Jankowska | Katarzyna | 1965 | Rogowo | Bieg | ||
Kowalski | Radek | 1989 | Sierpc | Zawsze w formie Sierpc | Bieg | |
Rosmanowska | Iwona | 1976 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Cak | Michał | 1987 | Bielsk | ORLEN RUNNNG TEAM | Bieg | |
Paćkowski | Sławomir | 1982 | Dzierzązna | Orlen Running Team | Bieg | |
Kwasiborski | Adam | 1978 | Bielsk | Bieg | ||
Nowakowski | Tomasz | 1978 | Płock | PTT DELTA | Bieg | |
Nowakowski | Adam | 2005 | Płock | Judo Sensei | Bieg | |
Kozłowski | Łukasz | 1991 | Płock | Orlen Running Team | Bieg | |
Kepczynska | Ewa | 1990 | Radzanowo | Bieg | ||
Kozłowska | Sylwia | 1991 | Płock | Orlen Running Team | Bieg | |
Kuciński | Radosław | 1991 | Płock | Orlen Running Team | Bieg | |
Dembkiewicz | Marcin | 1985 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Łęcka | Agata | 1969 | Radzanowo | Orlen Running Team | Nordic Walking | |
Noskiewicz | Krzysztof | 2000 | Płock | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | Nordic Walking | |
Pasikowska | Anna | 1979 | Płock | ORLEN Running Team | Nordic Walking | |
Kaniewski | Bartłomiej | 2001 | Brudzeń Duży | Bieg | ||
Szpakowska | Danuta | 1960 | Płock | cbl plock | Nordic Walking | |
Jóźwiak | Jarosław | 1981 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Krzemiński | Arkadiusz | 1984 | Borowiczki Pieńki | KS WILKI SŁUPNO | Bieg | |
Tychoński | Jan | 1996 | Płock | KS Wilki Słupno | Bieg | |
Kordulasiński | Jarek | 1987 | Płock | Płock Biega No Age Limit | Bieg | |
Jonczak | Radosław | 1973 | Płock | HALLS TEAM | Bieg | |
Żółtowski | Mariusz | 1974 | PŁock | Bieg | ||
Kaźmierczak | Mariusz | 1977 | Płońsk | Nordic Walking | ||
Miączyńska | Emilka | 1979 | Płońsk | Nordic Walking | ||
Kwiatkowski | Paweł | 1994 | Nowe Rumunki | Nordic Walking | ||
Ambroziak | Katarzyna | 1978 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Soldanski | Rafal | 1977 | Plock | Bieg | ||
Berent | Wioletta | 1976 | Skrwilno | KB Lech Rypin | Bieg | |
Nowakowski | Mateusz | 1994 | Płock | KS Wilki Słupno | Bieg | |
Kurlęda | Monika | 1982 | Sierpc | Bieg | ||
Piórkowski | Stanisław | 1958 | Sierpc | Bieg | ||
Melkowska | Joanna | 1984 | Plock | Nordic Walking | ||
Gałczyńska | Aleksandra | 1992 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Dudek | Dorota | 1980 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Tyc | Magdalena | 1983 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Beeeeee | Paw | 1980 | Płock | PAWBEE | Nordic Walking | |
Rybicki | Robert | 1968 | Bodzanów | Orlen Running Team | Bieg | |
Perkowski | Dariusz | 1978 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Lichtblau | Małgorzata | 1958 | Płock | cbl Płock | Nordic Walking | |
Atliński | Mirek | 1982 | PŁock | Bieg | ||
Świderska | Magdalena | 1981 | Gostynin | Bieg | ||
Jaskuła | Monika | 1981 | Gostynin | Bieg | ||
Rykaczewski | Piotr | 1968 | Strzegowo | Bieg | ||
Kolczyński | Janusz | 1981 | Nowe Gulczewo | ORLEN Running Team | Bieg | |
Tarka | Piotr paweŁ | 1972 | PŁock | ORLEN Running Team | Bieg | |
Perkowski | Mateusz | 2008 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Stelmaszewska | Renata | 1966 | Żychlin | ROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLIN | Bieg | |
Kaniewski | Kacper | 1998 | Brudzeń Duży | Bieg | ||
Rogowicz-Szmulewicz | Barbara | 1972 | Płock | Orlen Running Team | Nordic Walking | |
Kruk | Paweł | 1990 | Białobrzegi | Nordic Walking | ||
Drzewiecki | Krzysztof | 1977 | Płock | ORLEN RUNNING TEAM | Bieg | |
Mulczyński | Piotr | 1990 | Bożewo | Bieg | ||
Kurowski | Marcin | 1982 | Płock | ORLEN Running Team | Bieg | |
Rydzewski | Piotr | 1973 | Biała | ORLEN Running Team | Bieg | |
Podgórski | Patryk | 1975 | PŁock | SWD TEAM | Bieg | |
Steckiewicz | Edmund | 1973 | Rypin | KB Lech Rypin | Bieg | |
Steckiewicz | Iwona | 1974 | Rypin | KB Lech Rypin | Nordic Walking | |
Słowik | Roman | 1968 | Płock | ORLEN Running Team | Bieg | |
Obara | Przemysław | 1995 | PŁock | Zabiegani Dobrowolscy | Bieg | |
PajĘcki | Adam | 1956 | Kowal | Parakulos Kowal | Nordic Walking | |
Mikos | Bartosz | 1987 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Rososińska | Anna | 1980 | Sierpc | Bieg | ||
Goszczyński | Kamil | 1999 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Majczak | Kamil | 1977 | Płock | Orlen Running Team | Bieg | |
Momot | Jolanta | 1956 | Waganiec | Włóczykije Waganiec | Nordic Walking | |
Butlewska | Anna | 1959 | Waganiec | Włóczykije Waganiec | Nordic Walking | |
Kujawa | Grażyna | 1961 | Waganiec | Włóczykije Waganiec | Nordic Walking | |
Szczęsna | Regina | 1955 | Waganiec | Włóczykije Waganiec | Nordic Walking | |
Marciniak | Monika | 1983 | Waganiec | Włóczykije Waganiec | Nordic Walking | |
Matacz | Jarosław | 1979 | Płock | Orlen Runing Team | Bieg | |
Matacz | Jolanta | 1982 | Płock | Orlen Running Team | Bieg | |
Wysocki | Rafał | 1996 | Parzeń | Impack | Bieg | |
Boczek | Tomasz | 1981 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Dembowski | Mariusz | 1983 | Lidzbark | H+H Polska | Bieg | |
Bartkowski | Zbigniew | 1964 | Działdowo | Bieg | ||
Kow | Darius | 1983 | PŁoŃsk | BRAK CHCE BIEC INDYWIDUALNIE | Bieg | |
Będzikowski | Andrzej | 1978 | Mochowo | TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc | Nordic Walking | |
Będzikowska | Renata | 1980 | Mochowo | TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc | Nordic Walking | |
Fusik | Weronika | 1984 | Płock | Nordic Walking | ||
Ciosek | Iza | 1993 | Płońsk | BRAK CHCE BIEC INDYWIDUALNIE | Bieg | |
Brząkalski | Andrzej | 1985 | Murzynowo | Bieg | ||
Rzęsiewicz | Jolanta | 1968 | Rypin | KB Lech Rypin | Bieg | |
Hejza | Piotr | 1989 | Rogowo | KB Lech Rypin | Bieg | |
Franczak | Anna | 1968 | Warszawa | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | Nordic Walking | |
Człapski | Krzysztof | 1963 | Warszawa | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | Nordic Walking | |
Becker | Sławomir | 1977 | Włocławek | Bieg | ||
Kaniak | Zbigniew | 1952 | Płońsk | NW Płońsk | Nordic Walking | |
Martynowski | Witold | 1969 | Rogozino | Sokół Bodzanów | Bieg | |
Masłysz | Marcin | 1987 | Płock | #wkurw_team | Bieg | |
Wróbel | Lidka | 1981 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Smoliński | Kamil | 1983 | Plock | Bieg | ||
Figurski | Łukasz | 1995 | Sochocin | Detox Team | Bieg | |
Cendlewski | Damian | 1990 | Biała | Bieg | ||
Suliński | Bartłomiej | 2000 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Bokuniewicz | Daria | 1990 | Gdańsk | Bieg | ||
Piegat | Aneta | 1980 | Brwilno | Bieg | ||
Chrobot | Agnieszka | 1981 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Czwartek | Kamil | 1992 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Jarczewska | Renata | 1967 | Goleniów | Nordic Walking | ||
Wudarski | Piotr | 1980 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Kelman | Damian | 1996 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Wiktorowski | Marcin | 1979 | Rogozino | Bieg | ||
Pesta | Krzysztof | 1990 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Berebecki | Roman | 1951 | Rypin | KB Lech Rypin | Bieg | |
Tymińska | Beata | 1970 | Brwilno | Orlen Running Team | Bieg | |
Tymiński | Dariusz | 1968 | Brwilno | ORLEN RUNNING TEAM | Bieg | |
Siebierska | Joanna | 1976 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Smolińska | Angelika | 1996 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Adamski | Przemysław | 1995 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Marchewa | Justyna | 1988 | Sochaczew | Nordic Walking | ||
Bronowski | Piotr | 1993 | Węgrzynowo | Bieg | ||
Starska | Ewa | 1955 | Płock | Chodzę bo lubię Płock | Nordic Walking | |
Bronowski | Paweł | 1985 | Nowy Reczyn | Sokół Bodzanów | Bieg | |
Dobaczewska | Karolina | 1979 | Płock | Orlen Running Team | Bieg | |
Cholewińska | Małgorzata | 1981 | Maszewo Duże | Bieg | ||
Jarecki | Michal | 1974 | Plock | ORLEN Running Team | Bieg | |
Korkosz | Daniel | 1978 | Słupno | Bieg | ||
Woliński | Marek | 1989 | Staroźreby | Biegaj z Dymkiem | Bieg | |
Gralewicz | Mariusz | 1976 | Płock | Nordic Walking | ||
Lewicki | Krzysztof | 1974 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Ogieniewska | Ewelina | 1994 | Płock | ORLEN Running Team | Bieg | |
Żuchniewicz | Sebastian | 1993 | Plock | #Fun Run | Bieg | |
Polkowski | Piotr | 1985 | Warszawa | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | Nordic Walking | |
Kreft | Piotr | 1989 | Płock | PGSPORT.PL | Bieg | |
Czajkowski | Kamil | 1995 | Raciąż | Bieg | ||
Walasik-Chorzelska | Katarzyna | 1988 | Płock | Rodzinny Team Środkowa | Nordic Walking | |
Blekicka | Justyna | 1980 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Roszak | Sylwester | 1984 | Brześć Kujawski | Lubraniec | Bieg | |
Nowakowski | Artur | 1977 | Płock | ORLEN Running Team | Bieg | |
Smukowski | Przemyslaw | 1992 | Świercze | Bieg | ||
Piórkowski | Damian | 2006 | Sierpc | Bieg | ||
Chrobot | Agnieszka | 1983 | PŁock | Nordic Walking | ||
Jędrzejewski | Jacek | 1976 | Bielsk | Detox Team | Bieg | |
Seidler | Rafał | 1976 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Stawiarska | Klaudia | 2002 | Stare Gałki | Feniks | Bieg | |
Miaskiewicz | Michał | 1985 | Slupno | Bieg | ||
Grabarczyk | Jakub | 2001 | Strupczewo Duże | Bieg | ||
Brzózka | Krzysiek | 1972 | Płock | ACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCK | Bieg | |
Jędrzejewski | Tomek | 1998 | Płock | Detox Team | Bieg | |
Majchrzak | Mariusz | 1979 | Gałkówek Duży | Bieg | ||
Szochner | Rafał | 2002 | Płock | Feniks | Bieg | |
Wypłosz | Kacper | 2002 | Gostynin | Feniks | Bieg | |
Moczydłowska | Zuzia | 2003 | Gostynin | FENIKS | Bieg | |
Szochner | Artur | 2002 | Płock | Feniks | Bieg | |
Szmiga | Michał | 1988 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Bratkowska | Dorota | 1978 | Plock | Bieg | ||
Turek | Mariusz | 1983 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Zrazek | Piotr | 1978 | Łowicz | Bieg | ||
Kłos | Julian | 1980 | Plock | RYKOWISKO TEAM | Bieg | |
Kozłowski | Jacek | 1977 | Płock | PTT Delta | Bieg | |
Ostrowski | Dariusz | 1966 | Płock | TKKF Plock | Bieg | |
Karczewska | Justyna | 1987 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Koprowska | Honorata | 1987 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Drapak | Halina | 1994 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Morawska | Agnieszka | 1977 | Włocławek | Bieg | ||
Morawski | Robert | 1978 | Włocławek | Bieg | ||
Biniewicz | Monika | 1990 | Gostynin | Bieg | ||
Jóźwiak | Marianna | 1973 | Włocławek | Serce Nordica Włocławek | Nordic Walking | |
Jóźwiak | Łukasz | 1968 | Włocławek | Serce Nordica Włocławek | Nordic Walking | |
Lubański | Tomasz | 1959 | Włocławek | Serce Nordica Włocławek | Nordic Walking | |
Ostrowska | Monika | 1966 | Płock | Nordic Walking | ||
Denkiewicz | Jacek | 1985 | Zawidz | Zawidz | Bieg | |
Jędrzejewski | Łukasz | 1987 | Bielsk | Legion HDK Płock | Nordic Walking | |
Kołakowski | Krzysztof | 1988 | Ciechanòw | Bieg | ||
Fotek | Karolina | 1995 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Guzowski | Dariusz | 1967 | Płock | ULTRA PAZUR TEAM | Bieg | |
Kopeć | Magdalena | 1997 | Płock | Bieg | ||
Turalska | Aneta | Biegaj z Dymkiem | - | |||
Załuga | Karol | - | ||||
Marczak | Bartłomiej | - | ||||
Łeberniewicz | Dawid | - | ||||
Mikołaj | Kopeć | - | ||||
Pakozliewicz | Adrian | - | ||||
Wiśniewski | Mikołaj | - | ||||
Kiełpiński | Maciej | Feniks | - | |||
Wajszczak | Tomasz | - | ||||
Rokita | Kamil | - | ||||
Słaby | Adrian | - | ||||
Lisiecka | Milena | - | ||||
Dzierbicki | Mateusz | - | ||||
Suwała | Radosław | - | ||||
Rybicki | Kamil | - | ||||
Winiarek | Ilona | - | ||||
Wielińska | Jolanta | - | ||||
Załuga | Rafał | - | ||||
Gierka | Krzysztof | - | ||||
Sujkowski | Marcin | - | ||||
Wójcik | Gabriela | - | ||||
Kaźmierska | Patrycja | - | ||||
Stawiawski | Jakub | - | ||||
Paciorkowski | Paweł | SWD TEAM | - | |||
Musiałowicz | Aleksandra | - | ||||
Wasylkowska | Kinga | - |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zalewska | Justyna | 1971 | Płock | Strong women | |
Sujkowski | Marcin | 1980 | Sierpc | ||
Wasylkowska | Kinga | 1984 | Sierpc | ||
Palusiński | Piotr | 1979 | Płock | ||
Baranowski | Paweł | 1980 | Płock | PAWBEE | |
Idzik | Przemek | 1987 | Płock | Idzik Team | |
Degner | Damian | 1995 | Płock | ||
Myśl | Anna | 1983 | Siecien | ||
Gwizdała | Adrianna | 1978 | Bukowiec | Ekipa z psychiatryka | |
Gortat | Igor | 1989 | Glinojeck | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANOW | |
Gawlik | Kinga | 1980 | Świnice Warckie |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | Solak | Danuta | 171 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 47 / 71 | 0:33:38 | |
164 | Rynkiewicz | Agnieszka | Orlen | 161 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 43 / 71 | 0:32:52 |
10 | Durys | JrosŁaw | ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN | 10 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 10 / 132 | 0:19:51 |
182 | Pająk | Dagmara | 178 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 51 / 71 | 0:34:34 | |
108 | Pająk | Łukasz | 108 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 88 / 132 | 0:28:37 | |
79 | Bromka | Piotr | 79 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 69 / 132 | 0:26:24 | |
57 | Poreba | Iwona | 57 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 8 / 71 | 0:24:14 | |
24 | Turowska | Karolina | Płock Biega No Age Limit | 24 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 2 / 71 | 0:21:36 |
84 | Nowak | Mariusz | START RUNNERS PROBOSZCZEWICE | 84 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 73 / 132 | 0:26:44 |
95 | Solka | Adam | 95 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 80 / 132 | 0:27:30 | |
208 | Miaskiewicz | Ryszard | 16 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 12 / 22 | 0:37:46 | |
27 | Stasiak | Jakub | 27 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 25 / 132 | 0:22:29 | |
240 | Dobrosielska | Justyna | CBL Płock | 38 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 18 / 35 | 0:43:12 |
224 | Przybylinska | Anna | CBL Płock | 24 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 9 / 35 | 0:40:14 |
247 | Anna | Emilia | 44 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 23 / 35 | 0:45:16 | |
199 | Kalinowska | Agnieszka | #RutkowskaTEAM | 186 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 57 / 71 | 0:36:56 |
202 | Ślubowska | Katarzyna | #RutkowskaTEAM | 188 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 59 / 71 | 0:37:13 |
203 | Kalinowska | Klaudia | #RutkowskaTEAM | 189 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 60 / 71 | 0:37:14 |
200 | Osiecka | Katarzyna | RutkowskaTeam | 187 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 58 / 71 | 0:36:56 |
215 | Ślubowska | Malwina | RutkowskaTEAM | 196 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 66 / 71 | 0:39:18 |
25 | Grzymała | Sebastian | Klub Biegacza RtvEuroAgd | 25 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 23 / 132 | 0:21:39 |
194 | Kacprzak | Beata | 183 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 55 / 71 | 0:36:34 | |
175 | Szczodrowska | Magdalena | 172 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 48 / 71 | 0:33:41 | |
89 | Domosławska | Daria | 89 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 13 / 71 | 0:26:59 | |
167 | Szałański | Michał | 164 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 120 / 132 | 0:33:12 | |
219 | Szałańska | Izabela | 199 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 69 / 71 | 0:39:24 | |
55 | Lipczyński | Tomasz | Grupa ELF | 55 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 49 / 132 | 0:24:01 |
192 | Rowiński | Paweł | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 11 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 9 / 22 | 0:36:26 |
209 | Sadowska | Ania | Zawsze w formie Sierpc | 193 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 64 / 71 | 0:38:15 |
211 | Lukowska | Anna | Rodzinny Team Środkowa | 195 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 65 / 71 | 0:38:34 |
210 | Lukowski | Grzegorz | Rodzinny Team Środkowa | 194 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 130 / 132 | 0:38:34 |
83 | Stupecki | Eugeniusz | NIEZRZESZONY | 83 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 72 / 132 | 0:26:40 |
242 | Walasik | Wiesław | Rodzinny Team Środkowa | 203 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 132 / 132 | 0:44:06 |
223 | Zajączkowska | Bożena | 23 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 8 / 35 | 0:40:12 | |
186 | Nowosielska | Monika | #RutkowskaTEAM | 179 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 52 / 71 | 0:35:20 |
165 | Baranowski | Romuald | Dynamic | 162 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 119 / 132 | 0:32:53 |
220 | Olczak | Marcin | 200 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 131 / 132 | 0:39:24 | |
43 | Chmielewski | Sławomir | 43 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 40 / 132 | 0:23:30 | |
20 | Karaszewski | Marek | Active Runners Płock | 20 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 19 / 132 | 0:21:12 |
65 | Tomaszewska | Izabela | Sokół Bodzanów | 65 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 10 / 71 | 0:24:59 |
117 | Czyżyk | Monika | RYKOWISKO TEAM | 117 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 24 / 71 | 0:29:30 |
13 | Brzeziński | Andrzej | RYKOWISKO TEAM | 13 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 13 / 132 | 0:20:19 |
47 | Miaśkiewicz | Marcin | 47 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 43 / 132 | 0:23:41 | |
67 | Samoraj | Grzesiek | Wkurw_team | 67 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 57 / 132 | 0:25:06 |
73 | Urbański | Paweł | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | 73 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 63 / 132 | 0:25:44 |
190 | Leszczyński | Piotr | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 10 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 8 / 22 | 0:36:20 |
38 | Pankowski | Mariusz | Biegam sam | 38 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 35 / 132 | 0:23:25 |
102 | Szpernal | Beata | 102 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 19 / 71 | 0:27:59 | |
129 | Radomski | Marcin | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 2 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 2 / 22 | 0:30:11 |
114 | Krawczyk | Jakub | 114 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 92 / 132 | 0:29:19 | |
56 | Górczyńska | Anita | 56 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 7 / 71 | 0:24:05 | |
222 | Michałowska | Małgorzata | Chodzę bo lubię Płock | 22 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 7 / 35 | 0:39:53 |
218 | Michałowska | Julia | Chodzę bo lubię Płock | 20 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 6 / 35 | 0:39:24 |
206 | Dudek | Agnieszka | Biegam W Sfetsze | 191 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 62 / 71 | 0:37:23 |
74 | Juzak | Dawid | 74 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 64 / 132 | 0:25:50 | |
50 | Kajak | Agnieszka | ROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLIN | 50 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 6 / 71 | 0:23:47 |
11 | Cyparski | Marcin | 11 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 11 / 132 | 0:19:55 | |
178 | Safandowska | Małgorzata | Parakulos Kowal | 4 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 1 / 35 | 0:33:55 |
68 | Lisowski | Arkadiusz | 68 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 58 / 132 | 0:25:21 | |
195 | Januszewska | Ewa | Sokół Bodzanów | 184 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 56 / 71 | 0:36:34 |
236 | Drążkiewicz | Martyna | cbl Płock | 34 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 16 / 35 | 0:42:18 |
49 | Karpiesiuk | Adam | 49 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 44 / 132 | 0:23:45 | |
128 | Paszkiewicz | Magdalena | 127 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 28 / 71 | 0:30:10 | |
15 | Iskra | Artur | 15 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 15 / 132 | 0:20:56 | |
196 | Krajewska | Elżbieta | 12 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 3 / 35 | 0:36:34 | |
143 | Poplawska | Olga | 141 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 34 / 71 | 0:31:01 | |
58 | Ostrowski | Rafał | 58 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 50 / 132 | 0:24:23 | |
246 | Chrapkowska | Beata | Chodzę bo lubię Płock | 43 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 22 / 35 | 0:44:55 |
155 | Boryczewski | Artur | 152 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 113 / 132 | 0:32:11 | |
216 | Żabka | Agnieszka | #RutkowskaTeam | 197 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 67 / 71 | 0:39:22 |
197 | Michalski | Waldemar | 13 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 10 / 22 | 0:36:44 | |
248 | Woroniecka | Katarzyna | Chodzę bo lubię Płock | 45 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 24 / 35 | 0:45:27 |
159 | Lewandowski | Tomasz | 156 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 115 / 132 | 0:32:35 | |
177 | Szwech | Andrzej | Młody i stary | 174 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 126 / 132 | 0:33:46 |
176 | Szwech | Adrian | Młody i stary | 173 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 125 / 132 | 0:33:44 |
251 | Dobrzyńska | Marzena | Chbl płock | 48 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 27 / 35 | 0:45:46 |
225 | Szymański | Roman | Skrwilno | 25 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 16 / 22 | 0:40:14 |
184 | Więckowski | Janusz | Zawsze w formie Sierpc | 6 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 5 / 22 | 0:34:56 |
191 | GlegociŃska | Joanna | Zawsze w formie Sierpc | 181 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 53 / 71 | 0:36:23 |
9 | Wojcik | Rafal | Biegaj z Dymkiem | 9 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 9 / 132 | 0:19:43 |
52 | Stawicki | Zbigniew | biegamPłock team | 52 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 46 / 132 | 0:23:54 |
105 | Gęsiarz | Monika | 105 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 20 / 71 | 0:28:10 | |
85 | Gęsiarz | Szymon | 85 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 74 / 132 | 0:26:46 | |
64 | Pankowski | Zbigniew | 64 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 55 / 132 | 0:24:55 | |
133 | Maćkowska | Edyta | Nextreme | 131 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 29 / 71 | 0:30:34 |
103 | Grzelak | Stanisław | Active Runners Płock | 103 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 84 / 132 | 0:28:00 |
93 | Maciejewski | Jacek | 93 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 78 / 132 | 0:27:28 | |
259 | Nowakowska-Lachowicz | Renata | 56 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 34 / 35 | 0:56:32 | |
258 | Lachowicz | Michalina | 55 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 33 / 35 | 0:56:32 | |
255 | Lachowicz | Emil | 52 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 22 / 22 | 0:49:52 | |
107 | Grommunt | Piotr | 107 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 87 / 132 | 0:28:22 | |
71 | Kowalski | Radek | Zawsze w formie Sierpc | 71 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 61 / 132 | 0:25:33 |
217 | Rosmanowska | Iwona | 198 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 68 / 71 | 0:39:22 | |
12 | Cak | Michał | ORLEN RUNNNG TEAM | 12 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 12 / 132 | 0:20:03 |
92 | Paćkowski | Sławomir | Orlen Running Team | 92 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 77 / 132 | 0:27:26 |
106 | Kwasiborski | Adam | 106 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 86 / 132 | 0:28:21 | |
135 | Kozłowski | Łukasz | Orlen Running Team | 133 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 104 / 132 | 0:30:35 |
45 | Kepczynska | Ewa | 45 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 4 / 71 | 0:23:33 | |
153 | Kozłowska | Sylwia | Orlen Running Team | 151 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 39 / 71 | 0:31:57 |
41 | Kuciński | Radosław | Orlen Running Team | 41 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 38 / 132 | 0:23:27 |
42 | Dembkiewicz | Marcin | 42 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 39 / 132 | 0:23:27 | |
229 | Łęcka | Agata | Orlen Running Team | 28 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 12 / 35 | 0:41:13 |
234 | Noskiewicz | Krzysztof | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 32 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 18 / 22 | 0:41:51 |
244 | Pasikowska | Anna | ORLEN Running Team | 41 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 20 / 35 | 0:44:29 |
51 | Kaniewski | Bartłomiej | 51 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 45 / 132 | 0:23:48 | |
237 | Szpakowska | Danuta | cbl plock | 35 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 17 / 35 | 0:42:19 |
82 | Jóźwiak | Jarosław | 82 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 71 / 132 | 0:26:33 | |
6 | Kordulasiński | Jarek | Płock Biega No Age Limit | 6 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 6 / 132 | 0:18:37 |
76 | Jonczak | Radosław | HALLS TEAM | 76 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 66 / 132 | 0:26:03 |
59 | Żółtowski | Mariusz | 59 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 51 / 132 | 0:24:34 | |
238 | Kaźmierczak | Mariusz | 36 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 19 / 22 | 0:42:21 | |
254 | Miączyńska | Emilka | 51 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 30 / 35 | 0:47:01 | |
204 | Kwiatkowski | Paweł | 15 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 11 / 22 | 0:37:19 | |
91 | Ambroziak | Katarzyna | 91 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 15 / 71 | 0:27:14 | |
44 | Soldanski | Rafal | 44 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 41 / 132 | 0:23:32 | |
90 | Berent | Wioletta | KB Lech Rypin | 90 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 14 / 71 | 0:27:02 |
39 | Nowakowski | Mateusz | KS Wilki Słupno | 39 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 36 / 132 | 0:23:26 |
161 | Kurlęda | Monika | 158 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 42 / 71 | 0:32:40 | |
160 | Piórkowski | Stanisław | 157 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 116 / 132 | 0:32:38 | |
252 | Melkowska | Joanna | 49 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 28 / 35 | 0:45:53 | |
61 | Gałczyńska | Aleksandra | 61 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 9 / 71 | 0:24:38 | |
156 | Dudek | Dorota | 153 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 40 / 71 | 0:32:13 | |
214 | Beeeeee | Paw | PAWBEE | 19 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 14 / 22 | 0:39:11 |
22 | Rybicki | Robert | Orlen Running Team | 22 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 21 / 132 | 0:21:22 |
162 | Perkowski | Dariusz | 159 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 117 / 132 | 0:32:42 | |
232 | Lichtblau | Małgorzata | cbl Płock | 31 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 14 / 35 | 0:41:46 |
96 | Atliński | Mirek | 96 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 81 / 132 | 0:27:38 | |
205 | Świderska | Magdalena | 190 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 61 / 71 | 0:37:23 | |
173 | Jaskuła | Monika | 170 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 46 / 71 | 0:33:36 | |
53 | Rykaczewski | Piotr | 53 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 47 / 132 | 0:23:57 | |
32 | Kolczyński | Janusz | ORLEN Running Team | 32 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 30 / 132 | 0:22:54 |
66 | Tarka | Piotr paweŁ | ORLEN Running Team | 66 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 56 / 132 | 0:25:04 |
163 | Perkowski | Mateusz | 160 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 118 / 132 | 0:32:42 | |
115 | Stelmaszewska | Renata | ROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLIN | 115 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 23 / 71 | 0:29:26 |
142 | Kaniewski | Kacper | 140 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 107 / 132 | 0:30:56 | |
239 | Kruk | Paweł | 37 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 20 / 22 | 0:42:21 | |
14 | Mulczyński | Piotr | 14 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 14 / 132 | 0:20:26 | |
33 | Kurowski | Marcin | ORLEN Running Team | 33 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 31 / 132 | 0:22:57 |
97 | Rydzewski | Piotr | ORLEN Running Team | 97 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 82 / 132 | 0:27:43 |
124 | Podgórski | Patryk | SWD TEAM | 124 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 98 / 132 | 0:30:03 |
154 | Steckiewicz | Edmund | KB Lech Rypin | 3 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 3 / 22 | 0:32:11 |
227 | Steckiewicz | Iwona | KB Lech Rypin | 27 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 11 / 35 | 0:40:27 |
2 | Obara | Przemysław | Zabiegani Dobrowolscy | 2 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 2 / 132 | 0:17:37 |
126 | Rososińska | Anna | 126 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 27 / 71 | 0:30:07 | |
4 | Goszczyński | Kamil | 4 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 4 / 132 | 0:18:17 | |
111 | Majczak | Kamil | Orlen Running Team | 111 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 90 / 132 | 0:28:42 |
260 | Momot | Jolanta | Włóczykije Waganiec | 57 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 35 / 35 | 0:58:47 |
253 | Butlewska | Anna | Włóczykije Waganiec | 50 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 29 / 35 | 0:47:00 |
235 | Kujawa | Grażyna | Włóczykije Waganiec | 33 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 15 / 35 | 0:42:09 |
245 | Szczęsna | Regina | Włóczykije Waganiec | 42 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 21 / 35 | 0:44:35 |
257 | Marciniak | Monika | Włóczykije Waganiec | 54 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 32 / 35 | 0:54:10 |
87 | Matacz | Jarosław | Orlen Runing Team | 87 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 76 / 132 | 0:26:56 |
88 | Matacz | Jolanta | Orlen Running Team | 88 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 12 / 71 | 0:26:56 |
28 | Wysocki | Rafał | Impack | 28 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 26 / 132 | 0:22:42 |
72 | Boczek | Tomasz | 72 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 62 / 132 | 0:25:42 | |
1 | Dembowski | Mariusz | H+H Polska | 1 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 1 / 132 | 0:17:23 |
183 | Będzikowski | Andrzej | TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc | 5 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 4 / 22 | 0:34:47 |
241 | Będzikowska | Renata | TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc | 39 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 19 / 35 | 0:43:43 |
230 | Fusik | Weronika | 29 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 13 / 35 | 0:41:15 | |
46 | Brząkalski | Andrzej | 46 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 42 / 132 | 0:23:35 | |
48 | Rzęsiewicz | Jolanta | KB Lech Rypin | 48 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 5 / 71 | 0:23:43 |
226 | Franczak | Anna | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 26 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 10 / 35 | 0:40:14 |
77 | Becker | Sławomir | 77 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 67 / 132 | 0:26:03 | |
34 | Martynowski | Witold | Sokół Bodzanów | 34 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 32 / 132 | 0:22:59 |
138 | Masłysz | Marcin | #wkurw_team | 136 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 106 / 132 | 0:30:48 |
228 | Wróbel | Lidka | 201 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 70 / 71 | 0:40:38 | |
16 | Smoliński | Kamil | 16 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 16 / 132 | 0:20:58 | |
172 | Figurski | Łukasz | Detox Team | 169 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 124 / 132 | 0:33:35 |
149 | Cendlewski | Damian | 147 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 111 / 132 | 0:31:43 | |
78 | Suliński | Bartłomiej | 78 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 68 / 132 | 0:26:08 | |
150 | Bokuniewicz | Daria | 148 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 37 / 71 | 0:31:43 | |
148 | Piegat | Aneta | 146 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 36 / 71 | 0:31:43 | |
179 | Chrobot | Agnieszka | 175 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 49 / 71 | 0:34:19 | |
198 | Czwartek | Kamil | 185 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 129 / 132 | 0:36:47 | |
212 | Jarczewska | Renata | 17 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 5 / 35 | 0:38:52 | |
130 | Wiktorowski | Marcin | 128 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 100 / 132 | 0:30:14 | |
146 | Pesta | Krzysztof | 144 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 109 / 132 | 0:31:26 | |
94 | Berebecki | Roman | KB Lech Rypin | 94 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 79 / 132 | 0:27:29 |
99 | Tymińska | Beata | Orlen Running Team | 99 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 16 / 71 | 0:27:50 |
19 | Tymiński | Dariusz | ORLEN RUNNING TEAM | 19 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 18 / 132 | 0:21:11 |
140 | Siebierska | Joanna | 138 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 32 / 71 | 0:30:51 | |
180 | Smolińska | Angelika | 176 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 50 / 71 | 0:34:20 | |
30 | Adamski | Przemysław | 30 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 28 / 132 | 0:22:53 | |
250 | Marchewa | Justyna | 47 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 26 / 35 | 0:45:40 | |
26 | Bronowski | Piotr | 26 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 24 / 132 | 0:21:46 | |
256 | Starska | Ewa | Chodzę bo lubię Płock | 53 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 31 / 35 | 0:49:56 |
7 | Bronowski | Paweł | Sokół Bodzanów | 7 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 7 / 132 | 0:18:40 |
101 | Dobaczewska | Karolina | Orlen Running Team | 101 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 18 / 71 | 0:27:58 |
100 | Cholewińska | Małgorzata | 100 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 17 / 71 | 0:27:58 | |
35 | Jarecki | Michal | ORLEN Running Team | 35 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 33 / 132 | 0:23:00 |
112 | Korkosz | Daniel | 112 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 91 / 132 | 0:28:49 | |
5 | Woliński | Marek | Biegaj z Dymkiem | 5 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 5 / 132 | 0:18:20 |
221 | Gralewicz | Mariusz | 21 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 15 / 22 | 0:39:24 | |
118 | Ogieniewska | Ewelina | ORLEN Running Team | 118 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 25 / 71 | 0:29:38 |
119 | Żuchniewicz | Sebastian | #Fun Run | 119 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 94 / 132 | 0:29:39 |
127 | Polkowski | Piotr | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 1 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 1 / 22 | 0:30:09 |
3 | Kreft | Piotr | PGSPORT.PL | 3 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 3 / 132 | 0:18:13 |
60 | Czajkowski | Kamil | 60 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 52 / 132 | 0:24:35 | |
193 | Blekicka | Justyna | 182 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 54 / 71 | 0:36:33 | |
70 | Nowakowski | Artur | ORLEN Running Team | 70 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 60 / 132 | 0:25:33 |
21 | Smukowski | Przemyslaw | 21 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 20 / 132 | 0:21:21 | |
158 | Piórkowski | Damian | 155 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 114 / 132 | 0:32:34 | |
249 | Chrobot | Agnieszka | 46 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 25 / 35 | 0:45:38 | |
168 | Jędrzejewski | Jacek | Detox Team | 165 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 121 / 132 | 0:33:14 |
137 | Seidler | Rafał | 135 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 105 / 132 | 0:30:42 | |
113 | Stawiarska | Klaudia | Feniks | 113 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 22 / 71 | 0:29:03 |
31 | Miaskiewicz | Michał | 31 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 29 / 132 | 0:22:54 | |
125 | Grabarczyk | Jakub | 125 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 99 / 132 | 0:30:03 | |
104 | Brzózka | Krzysiek | ACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCK | 104 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 85 / 132 | 0:28:01 |
169 | Jędrzejewski | Tomek | Detox Team | 166 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 122 / 132 | 0:33:14 |
181 | Majchrzak | Mariusz | 177 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 127 / 132 | 0:34:32 | |
86 | Wypłosz | Kacper | Feniks | 86 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 75 / 132 | 0:26:47 |
110 | Moczydłowska | Zuzia | FENIKS | 110 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 21 / 71 | 0:28:39 |
188 | Szochner | Artur | Feniks | 180 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 128 / 132 | 0:35:45 |
69 | Szmiga | Michał | 69 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 59 / 132 | 0:25:25 | |
141 | Bratkowska | Dorota | 139 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 33 / 71 | 0:30:52 | |
40 | Turek | Mariusz | 40 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 37 / 132 | 0:23:27 | |
75 | Zrazek | Piotr | 75 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 65 / 132 | 0:26:01 | |
29 | Kłos | Julian | RYKOWISKO TEAM | 29 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 27 / 132 | 0:22:52 |
17 | Kozłowski | Jacek | PTT Delta | 17 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 17 / 132 | 0:21:03 |
131 | Ostrowski | Dariusz | TKKF Plock | 129 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 101 / 132 | 0:30:14 |
170 | Karczewska | Justyna | 167 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 45 / 71 | 0:33:19 | |
166 | Koprowska | Honorata | 163 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 44 / 71 | 0:33:12 | |
139 | Drapak | Halina | 137 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 31 / 71 | 0:30:48 | |
36 | Morawska | Agnieszka | 36 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 3 / 71 | 0:23:09 | |
8 | Morawski | Robert | 8 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 8 / 132 | 0:18:49 | |
81 | Biniewicz | Monika | 81 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 11 / 71 | 0:26:30 | |
187 | Jóźwiak | Marianna | Serce Nordica Włocławek | 8 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 2 / 35 | 0:35:24 |
213 | Jóźwiak | Łukasz | Serce Nordica Włocławek | 18 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 13 / 22 | 0:38:59 |
231 | Lubański | Tomasz | Serce Nordica Włocławek | 30 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 17 / 22 | 0:41:39 |
243 | Ostrowska | Monika | 40 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 21 / 22 | 0:44:16 | |
109 | Denkiewicz | Jacek | Zawidz | 109 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 89 / 132 | 0:28:39 |
185 | Jędrzejewski | Łukasz | Legion HDK Płock | 7 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 6 / 22 | 0:35:17 |
233 | Fotek | Karolina | 202 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 71 / 71 | 0:41:47 | |
18 | Turalska | Aneta | Biegaj z Dymkiem | 18 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 1 / 71 | 0:21:05 |
23 | Załuga | Karol | 23 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 22 / 132 | 0:21:22 | |
37 | Marczak | Bartłomiej | 37 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 34 / 132 | 0:23:23 | |
54 | Łeberniewicz | Dawid | 54 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 48 / 132 | 0:23:58 | |
62 | Mikołaj | Kopeć | 62 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 53 / 132 | 0:24:44 | |
63 | Pakozliewicz | Adrian | 63 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 54 / 132 | 0:24:54 | |
80 | Wiśniewski | Mikołaj | 80 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 70 / 132 | 0:26:29 | |
98 | Kiełpiński | Maciej | Feniks | 98 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 83 / 132 | 0:27:44 |
116 | Wajszczak | Tomasz | 116 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 93 / 132 | 0:29:28 | |
120 | Rokita | Kamil | 120 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 95 / 132 | 0:29:45 | |
121 | Słaby | Adrian | 121 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 96 / 132 | 0:29:56 | |
122 | Lisiecka | Milena | 122 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 26 / 71 | 0:29:56 | |
123 | Dzierbicki | Mateusz | 123 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 97 / 132 | 0:29:57 | |
132 | Suwała | Radosław | 130 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 102 / 132 | 0:30:19 | |
134 | Rybicki | Kamil | 132 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 103 / 132 | 0:30:35 | |
136 | Winiarek | Ilona | 134 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 30 / 71 | 0:30:37 | |
144 | Wielińska | Jolanta | 142 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 35 / 71 | 0:31:02 | |
145 | Załuga | Rafał | 143 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 108 / 132 | 0:31:22 | |
147 | Gierka | Krzysztof | 145 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 110 / 132 | 0:31:41 | |
151 | Sujkowski | Marcin | 149 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 112 / 132 | 0:31:45 | |
152 | Wójcik | Gabriela | 150 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 38 / 71 | 0:31:52 | |
157 | Kaźmierska | Patrycja | 154 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 41 / 71 | 0:32:18 | |
171 | Stawiawski | Jakub | 168 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 123 / 132 | 0:33:28 | |
189 | Paciorkowski | Paweł | SWD TEAM | 9 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 7 / 22 | 0:35:56 |
201 | Musiałowicz | Aleksandra | 14 / 57 | Nordic Walking na 5 km | 4 / 35 | 0:36:58 | |
207 | Wasylkowska | Kinga | 192 / 203 | Bieg na 5 km | 63 / 71 | 0:37:26 |