Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winnik | Elżbieta | 1987 | Rokietnica | Kobiety Biegają | |
Kundys | Karolina | 1983 | Warszawa | ||
Kułakowska | Karolina | 1999 | Dopiewo | ||
Kaczmarek | Grzegorz | 1973 | Murowana Goślina | TICON | |
Piesik | Mariusz | 1959 | Kliny | Maniek Biegalski individuell | |
Limanowski | Łukasz | 1978 | Poznań | Roche Runners | |
Lec | Natalia | 1980 | Poznań | Vege Runners | |
Dawidziak | Paweł | 1985 | Poznań | KB I LOVE ZIEMEK | |
Głazowski | Krzysztof | 1978 | Poznań | ||
Wawrzyniak | Małgorzata | 1979 | Poznań | Parkrun Poznań | |
Artomski | Mateusz | 1986 | Brodowo | ||
Jaraszkiewicz | Hania | 1986 | Poznań | ||
Klaja | Aleksander | 1986 | Wągrowiec | ||
Klaja | Katarzyna | 1958 | Czerwonak | SCIM | |
Krawiec | Piotr | 1971 | Biskupice | ||
Sobociński | Mirosław | 1979 | Gorzów Wlkp. | ||
Antkiewicz | Kamil | 1987 | Koziegłowy | ||
Jakszta | Filip | 1991 | Poznań | ||
Piasecki | Bogumił | 1973 | Poznań | Jeżyce Biegają | |
Niedbalski | Marcin | 1981 | Poznań | ||
Kamieniarz | Maria | 1989 | Poznań | ||
Mędrygał | Piotr | 1988 | Myslowice | 1988 | |
Prusinowski | Waldemar | 1975 | Poznań | Geo Info Team | |
Kukla-Kowalska | Alicja | 1978 | Lusówko | 1978 | |
Gąsiorowski | Andrzej | 1992 | Łódź | ||
Rusiecki | Łukasz | 1991 | Kalisz | ||
Kaczmarek | Mateusz | 1991 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Team Bardzo | |
Wójcik | Piotr | 1981 | Poznań | ||
Kłos | Tadeusz | 1959 | Murowana Goślina | Team Kłos | |
Czerniak | Joanna | 1990 | Murowana Goślina | ||
Siodła | Maciej | 1975 | Czerwonak | ||
Linka | Tomasz | 1975 | Poznań | ||
Mendrala | Adam | 1973 | Poznań | Drużyna Szpiku | |
Stencel | Dawid | 1985 | Poznań | ||
Wawrzaszek | Paweł | 1969 | Swarzędz | ||
Frankowicz | Magdalena | 1983 | Poznań | ||
Zwierzchowski | Piotr | 1971 | Krotoszyn | Parkrun Poznań | |
Jarosz | Robert | 1996 | Poznań | - | |
Stolinski | Dominik | 1976 | Poznan | ||
Maćczak | Katarzyna | 1991 | Koło | ||
Rogala | Grzegorz | 1973 | Biskupice | ||
Bednarz | Marek | 1983 | POZNAŃ | ||
Jastrząbek | Marek | 1981 | Rożnowo | JOKER SECURITY | |
Baier-Jastrząbek | Marta | 1979 | Rożnowo | JOKER SECURITY | |
Jaraszkiewicz | Wojciech | 1984 | Kaźmierz | ||
Macki | Tomasz | 1974 | Potasze | ||
Starkowski | Szymon | 1979 | Poznań | Blade Runner | |
Urbańczyk | Ksawery | 1959 | Zimin | For Run Team | |
Burda | Maciej | 1976 | Poznań | ||
Mleczko | Pawel | 1980 | Poznań | ||
Olejniczak | Agnieszka | 1982 | Szczecin | RAZ Szczecin | |
Talkowski | Grzegorz | 1979 | Komorniki | ||
Szpakowski | Marcin | 1982 | Poznan | ||
Welter | Przemysław | 1989 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | |
Rudzki | Jan | 1977 | Koziegłowy | QUAY POZNAŃ | |
Wegnerski | Wojciech | 1974 | Gniezno | Reborn Team Gniezno | |
Kolski | Jacek | 1978 | Poznań | Night Runners | |
Szczurowski | Marcin | 1984 | Plewiska | CHEMPIONI NIEZŁOMNI | |
Stryjski | Szymon | 1976 | Poznań | Polski Dom Rolniczy | |
Pielatowski | Adam | 1989 | Poznań | Dirty Sparrows | |
Smól | Dariusz | 1970 | Czerwonak | ||
Kaczmarczyk | Bogdan | 1980 | Murowana Goślina | KB Gepard Murowana Goślina | |
Pisarek | Maciej | 1979 | Poznań | Bacca Scrittorini | |
Jankowiak | Krzysztof | 1987 | Poznań | ||
Kunowski | Krzysztof | 1972 | Poznań | Naramowice Biegają | |
Ludzkowski | Andrzej | 1969 | Murowana Goślina | KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina | |
Obuchowicz | Dariusz | 1973 | Poznań | For Run Team | |
Panek | Aleksandra | 1968 | Dębogóra | ||
Molenda | Kamil | 1982 | Murowana Goślina | dkms.pl | |
Górczyński | Paweł | 1981 | Poznań | Wojownicy Wódy | |
Żminkowski | Paweł | 1976 | zalasewo | ||
Borek | Daniel | 1981 | Feltham | ||
Wojtkowiak | Elżbieta | 1974 | Poznań | ||
Strzałkowska | Katarzyna | 1981 | Luboń | ||
Pachuc | Kamila | 1995 | Lipka | RAGE RUN | |
Dembina | Andrzej | 1962 | Suchy las | uks gimnazjon suchy las | |
Tabat | Bartosz | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina | |
Półtorak | Marek | 1994 | Potasze | ||
Szygenda | Jarosław | 1972 | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | |
Niedźwiecki | Mateusz | ||||
Wysocki | Wojciech | KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jablonska | Maja | 1977 | Puszczykowo | ||
Biegała | Natalia | 1981 | Poznań | Wielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego | |
Śliwiak | Wioletta | 1976 | Trzebnica | DTR runing team | |
Izydorek | Mateusz | 1992 | Poznań | night runners | |
Dziechciarz | Mateusz | 1989 | Poznań | Itambiega | |
Zdrojewski | Przemysław | 1993 | Gniezno | Chłodex Gniezno | |
Podsadny | Bartosz | 1984 | Poznań | ||
Borucki | Piotr | 1976 | Łowęcin | Fire Complex |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Urbaniak | Przemysław | 1991 | Zagórów | ||
Kłosowski | Krzysztof | 1981 | Puszczykowo | Puszczykowo | |
Kazimierczak | Adam | 1984 | Poznań | Sparta Nienawiszcz | |
Malęgowski | Mirosław | 1984 | Poznań | Jeżyce Biegają/Nissan Polody | |
Przybylski | Wojciech | 1971 | Poznań | QUAY POZNAŃ | |
Kurasiński | Jan | 1975 | Poznań | ||
Koroński | Tadeusz | 1970 | Poznań | Parkrun Poznań | |
Wojtasik | Łukasz | 1974 | Nowa Sól | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | |
Białek | Rafał | 1974 | Poznań | Podolany Poznań Team | |
Hanysz | Magdalena | 1978 | Koziegłowy | ||
Kędziora | Robert | 1972 | Janowiec Wielkopolski | PAGANRUNNER | |
Kościelak | Michał | 1977 | Koziegłowy | ||
Duduś | Marek | 1971 | Sława Wielkopolska | KB Maniac Poznań | |
Karolczak | Paweł | 1974 | Poznań | ||
Bukowiecki | Łukasz | 1980 | Poznań | Bukole | |
Laskowski | Daniel | 1979 | Bydgoszcz | RUN PASJA | |
Najderek | Krzysztof | 1980 | Koziegłowy | ||
Grygiel | Monika | 1980 | Gruszczyn | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
Traczyk | Grzegorz | 1984 | Kiekrz | brak | |
Koziński | Remigiusz | 1969 | Poznań | Telewizja WTK/Drużyna Szpiku | |
Framski | Paweł | 1985 | Międzychód | ||
Tojza | Tomasz | 1974 | Dobrzyca | ||
Ropelewski | Tomek | 1991 | Poznań | Byle do mety | |
Ziętkiewicz | Rafał | 1972 | Rokietnica | ||
Płuciennik | Krzysztof | 1972 | Poznań | ||
Prądzyński | Jacek | 1981 | Poznań | ||
Kosmala | Szymon | 1985 | Dąbrówka | ||
Jędrzejczak | Łukasz | 1988 | Poznań | ||
Napierała | Tomasz | 1977 | Suchy Las | ABC Tax | |
Janiszewski | Mateusz | 1975 | Krakow | ||
Gostkowski | Bartek | 1977 | Krakow | ||
Kucharski | Jakub | 1979 | Gruszczyn | jku1979 | |
Walczak | Maciej | 1978 | Poznań | QUAY POZNAŃ | |
Lirsz | Justyna | 1976 | Biedrusko | 34 | |
Talarczyk | Mikołaj | 1978 | Łopuchowo | ||
Tomaszewski | Łuki | 1985 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | ||
Sobkowiak | Ewa | 1963 | Poznań | Brylant Kórnik | |
Brudło | Beata | 1977 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | Grodziski Klub Biegacza | |
Serafiński | Mirosław | 1976 | Poznań | ||
Humerski | Piotr | 1989 | Wolkowo | ||
Podsiadło | Mikołaj | 1992 | Poznań | KW Poznań | |
Mróz | Przemysław | 1981 | Lipka | ||
Olejnicki | Sebastian | 1983 | Poznań | ||
Knitter | Gustaw | 1979 | Poznań | ||
Wojciechowski | Maciej | 1981 | Poznań | ||
Sarnowski | Paweł | 1988 | Ostrzeszów | UltraSarny | |
Jackowiak | Małgorzata | 1989 | Rokietnica | ||
Rutka | Marek | 1978 | Poznan | maratończyk poznań | |
Michalewska | Katarzyna | 1981 | Poznań | ||
Szuszczyński | Michał | 1976 | Poznań | 1976 | |
Abramczuk | Jakub | 1978 | Warszawa | 100HRMAX.PL / Smashing Pąpkins | |
Sprenger | Mirosław | 1980 | Nakło | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | |
Olejnik | Adam | 1988 | Włocławek | Refericon | |
Fijałkowski | Waldemar | 1978 | Trzebnica | oskargsm.pl | |
Smolarek | Sebastian | 1983 | Poznań | Poznań | |
Surków | Adrian | 1982 | Swarzędz | Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team | |
Wichłacz | Paweł | 1983 | Poznań | KB Maniac Poznań | |
Grzelakowski | Robert | 1980 | Poznań | WkurwTeam | |
Tracz | Jacek | 1976 | Swarzedz | ||
Stańczak | Piotr | 1982 | Koziegłowy | Czerwonak Biega | |
Dymarski | Mariusz | 1973 | Czerwonak | Czerwonak Biega | |
Lewardowski | Konrad | 1970 | Poznań | KTB KUNY Strzeszyn | |
Andersz | Ryszard | 1968 | Pleszew | Team Pleszew | |
Kujawiński | Artur | 1976 | Poznań | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | |
Welter | Przemysław | 1989 | Szamotuły | KB SZAMOTUŁY | |
Gorgoliński | Dariusz | 1979 | Murowana Goślina | KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina | |
Stankiewicz | Paweł | 1975 | Potasze | Czerwonak Biega | |
Grzegorek | Krzysztof | 1965 | Poznań | ||
Bielicki | Miroslaw | 1975 | Bytom | Ultras Run | |
Welter | Przemysław | KB Szamotuły |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ratajczak | Marek | 1975 | Swarzedz | ||
Włodarczyk | Kasia | 1984 | Poznań | Smashing Pąpkins | |
Wojcieszek | Aśka | 1984 | Kostrzyn | ||
Hajduk-Nowicka | Agnieszka | 1983 | Stęszewko | Mamy-Biegamy | |
Surków | Adrian | 1982 | Swarzędz | Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team | |
Kaczmarek | Joanna | 1988 | Poznań | Vege Runners | |
Ślusarczyk | Paweł | 1983 | Otwock | ||
Banaszak | Monia | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Run Pasja | |
Kwiecińska | Marta Dorota | 1982 | Poznań | ||
Brzeski | Rafał | 1990 | Łódź | ||
Idowiak | Łukasz | 1983 | Poniec | ||
Ochab | Janusz | 1971 | Warszawa | ||
Ptak | Alina | 1977 | Czerwonak | VegeRunners | |
Karaszewski | Arkadiusz | 1966 | Poznań | ZPC Team | |
Darowski | Dariusz | 1972 | Księginice | Dachy Polskie | |
Pasiecznik | Miłosz | 1986 | Poznań | ||
Grajzer | Jacek | 1966 | Poznan | Sumin Suchy Las | |
Ciećmierowski | Łukasz | 1984 | Wągrowiec | ||
Baraniecki | Zbigniew | 1958 | Poznań | BRYLANT KÓRNIK |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Winnik | Elżbieta | Kobiety Biegają | 4 / 9 | K1 | 6 / 14 | 2:18:21 |
31 | Kundys | Karolina | 5 / 9 | K1 | 7 / 14 | 2:19:59 | |
25 | Kułakowska | Karolina | 3 / 9 | K1 | 5 / 14 | 2:16:16 | |
18 | Limanowski | Łukasz | Roche Runners | 8 / 28 | M2 | 15 / 49 | 2:09:28 |
40 | Lec | Natalia | Vege Runners | 4 / 4 | K2 | 9 / 14 | 2:24:23 |
7 | Wawrzyniak | Małgorzata | Parkrun Poznań | 1 / 4 | K2 | 1 / 14 | 1:57:29 |
41 | Artomski | Mateusz | 10 / 19 | M1 | 32 / 49 | 2:24:35 | |
14 | Jaraszkiewicz | Hania | 2 / 9 | K1 | 3 / 14 | 2:04:47 | |
6 | Klaja | Aleksander | 4 / 19 | M1 | 6 / 49 | 1:57:12 | |
63 | Klaja | Katarzyna | SCIM | 1 / 1 | K3 | 14 / 14 | 3:16:45 |
33 | Krawiec | Piotr | 16 / 28 | M2 | 26 / 49 | 2:20:51 | |
20 | Antkiewicz | Kamil | 7 / 19 | M1 | 17 / 49 | 2:12:06 | |
58 | Jakszta | Filip | 17 / 19 | M1 | 46 / 49 | 2:56:48 | |
50 | Kamieniarz | Maria | 6 / 9 | K1 | 10 / 14 | 2:34:23 | |
11 | Mędrygał | Piotr | 1988 | 6 / 19 | M1 | 9 / 49 | 2:02:31 |
29 | Prusinowski | Waldemar | Geo Info Team | 14 / 28 | M2 | 23 / 49 | 2:19:45 |
42 | Gąsiorowski | Andrzej | 11 / 19 | M1 | 33 / 49 | 2:25:32 | |
45 | Rusiecki | Łukasz | 13 / 19 | M1 | 36 / 49 | 2:29:40 | |
10 | Kaczmarek | Mateusz | Team Bardzo | 5 / 19 | M1 | 8 / 49 | 2:02:26 |
46 | Siodła | Maciej | 22 / 28 | M2 | 37 / 49 | 2:30:04 | |
38 | Linka | Tomasz | 19 / 28 | M2 | 30 / 49 | 2:24:05 | |
44 | Mendrala | Adam | Drużyna Szpiku | 21 / 28 | M2 | 35 / 49 | 2:26:13 |
61 | Wawrzaszek | Paweł | 28 / 28 | M2 | 48 / 49 | 3:09:25 | |
60 | Frankowicz | Magdalena | 9 / 9 | K1 | 13 / 14 | 3:09:24 | |
57 | Zwierzchowski | Piotr | Parkrun Poznań | 27 / 28 | M2 | 45 / 49 | 2:47:47 |
59 | Jarosz | Robert | - | 18 / 19 | M1 | 47 / 49 | 2:57:45 |
32 | Stolinski | Dominik | 15 / 28 | M2 | 25 / 49 | 2:20:08 | |
56 | Maćczak | Katarzyna | 8 / 9 | K1 | 12 / 14 | 2:43:13 | |
21 | Rogala | Grzegorz | 10 / 28 | M2 | 18 / 49 | 2:12:28 | |
53 | Bednarz | Marek | 16 / 19 | M1 | 42 / 49 | 2:39:16 | |
35 | Jastrząbek | Marek | JOKER SECURITY | 18 / 28 | M2 | 28 / 49 | 2:21:32 |
36 | Baier-Jastrząbek | Marta | JOKER SECURITY | 3 / 4 | K2 | 8 / 14 | 2:21:32 |
5 | Jaraszkiewicz | Wojciech | 3 / 19 | M1 | 5 / 49 | 1:57:05 | |
13 | Starkowski | Szymon | Blade Runner | 5 / 28 | M2 | 11 / 49 | 2:03:49 |
30 | Urbańczyk | Ksawery | For Run Team | 2 / 2 | M3 | 24 / 49 | 2:19:49 |
49 | Burda | Maciej | 24 / 28 | M2 | 40 / 49 | 2:34:22 | |
48 | Mleczko | Pawel | 23 / 28 | M2 | 39 / 49 | 2:34:21 | |
9 | Olejniczak | Agnieszka | RAZ Szczecin | 1 / 9 | K1 | 2 / 14 | 2:00:25 |
51 | Szpakowski | Marcin | 15 / 19 | M1 | 41 / 49 | 2:36:06 | |
55 | Rudzki | Jan | QUAY POZNAŃ | 26 / 28 | M2 | 44 / 49 | 2:41:13 |
27 | Wegnerski | Wojciech | Reborn Team Gniezno | 12 / 28 | M2 | 21 / 49 | 2:19:08 |
19 | Kolski | Jacek | Night Runners | 9 / 28 | M2 | 16 / 49 | 2:10:56 |
22 | Szczurowski | Marcin | CHEMPIONI NIEZŁOMNI | 8 / 19 | M1 | 19 / 49 | 2:12:32 |
12 | Stryjski | Szymon | Polski Dom Rolniczy | 4 / 28 | M2 | 10 / 49 | 2:02:36 |
43 | Pielatowski | Adam | Dirty Sparrows | 12 / 19 | M1 | 34 / 49 | 2:25:42 |
15 | Smól | Dariusz | 6 / 28 | M2 | 12 / 49 | 2:05:00 | |
17 | Kaczmarczyk | Bogdan | KB Gepard Murowana Goślina | 7 / 28 | M2 | 14 / 49 | 2:09:16 |
24 | Pisarek | Maciej | Bacca Scrittorini | 11 / 28 | M2 | 20 / 49 | 2:13:49 |
37 | Jankowiak | Krzysztof | 9 / 19 | M1 | 29 / 49 | 2:23:03 | |
54 | Kunowski | Krzysztof | Naramowice Biegają | 25 / 28 | M2 | 43 / 49 | 2:39:31 |
28 | Ludzkowski | Andrzej | KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina | 13 / 28 | M2 | 22 / 49 | 2:19:32 |
34 | Obuchowicz | Dariusz | For Run Team | 17 / 28 | M2 | 27 / 49 | 2:21:03 |
3 | Molenda | Kamil | dkms.pl | 2 / 19 | M1 | 3 / 49 | 1:56:15 |
1 | Górczyński | Paweł | Wojownicy Wódy | 1 / 28 | M2 | 1 / 49 | 1:50:59 |
39 | Żminkowski | Paweł | 20 / 28 | M2 | 31 / 49 | 2:24:19 | |
4 | Borek | Daniel | 2 / 28 | M2 | 4 / 49 | 1:56:28 | |
23 | Strzałkowska | Katarzyna | 2 / 4 | K2 | 4 / 14 | 2:12:32 | |
52 | Pachuc | Kamila | RAGE RUN | 7 / 9 | K1 | 11 / 14 | 2:36:45 |
16 | Dembina | Andrzej | uks gimnazjon suchy las | 1 / 2 | M3 | 13 / 49 | 2:08:26 |
2 | Półtorak | Marek | 1 / 19 | M1 | 2 / 49 | 1:54:18 | |
8 | Szygenda | Jarosław | Maratończyk Poznań | 3 / 28 | M2 | 7 / 49 | 1:58:17 |
47 | Niedźwiecki | Mateusz | 14 / 19 | M1 | 38 / 49 | 2:32:37 | |
62 | Wysocki | Wojciech | KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY | 19 / 19 | M1 | 49 / 49 | 3:12:12 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Przybylski | Wojciech | QUAY POZNAŃ | 9 / 19 | M2 | 12 / 26 | 5:17:47 |
8 | Koroński | Tadeusz | Parkrun Poznań | 5 / 19 | M2 | 8 / 26 | 5:02:55 |
27 | Kościelak | Michał | 18 / 19 | M2 | 25 / 26 | 6:28:30 | |
11 | Karolczak | Paweł | 8 / 19 | M2 | 11 / 26 | 5:15:04 | |
29 | Grygiel | Monika | Face Nordic Walking Team | 4 / 4 | K2 | 4 / 4 | 7:15:10 |
24 | Framski | Paweł | 6 / 6 | M1 | 23 / 26 | 5:55:13 | |
10 | Tojza | Tomasz | 7 / 19 | M2 | 10 / 26 | 5:12:31 | |
6 | Ropelewski | Tomek | Byle do mety | 2 / 6 | M1 | 6 / 26 | 4:36:48 |
22 | Prądzyński | Jacek | 16 / 19 | M2 | 21 / 26 | 5:49:24 | |
5 | Napierała | Tomasz | ABC Tax | 3 / 19 | M2 | 5 / 26 | 4:34:23 |
13 | Kucharski | Jakub | jku1979 | 10 / 19 | M2 | 13 / 26 | 5:19:56 |
28 | Lirsz | Justyna | 34 | 3 / 4 | K2 | 3 / 4 | 6:50:42 |
30 | Talarczyk | Mikołaj | 19 / 19 | M2 | 26 / 26 | 7:34:08 | |
21 | Tomaszewski | Łuki | 4 / 6 | M1 | 20 / 26 | 5:48:12 | |
20 | Brudło | Beata | Grodziski Klub Biegacza | 1 / 4 | K2 | 1 / 4 | 5:48:11 |
19 | Serafiński | Mirosław | 15 / 19 | M2 | 19 / 26 | 5:29:47 | |
16 | Mróz | Przemysław | 12 / 19 | M2 | 16 / 26 | 5:23:32 | |
14 | Olejnicki | Sebastian | 3 / 6 | M1 | 14 / 26 | 5:23:14 | |
17 | Knitter | Gustaw | 13 / 19 | M2 | 17 / 26 | 5:26:02 | |
15 | Wojciechowski | Maciej | 11 / 19 | M2 | 15 / 26 | 5:23:14 | |
2 | Rutka | Marek | maratończyk poznań | 1 / 19 | M2 | 2 / 26 | 3:37:41 |
26 | Michalewska | Katarzyna | 2 / 4 | K2 | 2 / 4 | 6:03:10 | |
18 | Abramczuk | Jakub | 100HRMAX.PL / Smashing Pąpkins | 14 / 19 | M2 | 18 / 26 | 5:27:09 |
9 | Fijałkowski | Waldemar | oskargsm.pl | 6 / 19 | M2 | 9 / 26 | 5:07:43 |
7 | Grzelakowski | Robert | WkurwTeam | 4 / 19 | M2 | 7 / 26 | 4:54:47 |
1 | Stańczak | Piotr | Czerwonak Biega | 1 / 6 | M1 | 1 / 26 | 3:37:40 |
25 | Andersz | Ryszard | Team Pleszew | 17 / 19 | M2 | 24 / 26 | 5:55:13 |
4 | Stankiewicz | Paweł | Czerwonak Biega | 2 / 19 | M2 | 4 / 26 | 4:07:45 |
3 | Grzegorek | Krzysztof | 1 / 1 | M3 | 3 / 26 | 4:06:41 | |
23 | Welter | Przemysław | KB Szamotuły | 5 / 6 | M1 | 22 / 26 | 5:49:25 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|