Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Konieczny | Bartosz | 1985 | Wronki | Warta Obrzycko | |
Jankowiak | Sebastian | 1995 | Wronki | mojestarty.pl | |
Gęsiarz | Monika | 1988 | Płock | ||
Woźniak | Maciej | 1971 | Pniewy | - | |
Woźniak | Urszula | 1971 | Pniewy | - | |
Jena | Krzysztof | 1956 | Pniewy | 1958 | |
Woszczak | Sandra | 2005 | Wronki | ||
Laskowski | Przemysław | 1978 | Lubosz | Pniewy | |
Kozłowski | Marcin | 1979 | Poznań | UKS Diament Godów | |
Grzymała | Damian | 1994 | Poznań | ||
Szymański | Richard | 1977 | Wronki | ||
Starosta | Sławomir | 1973 | Ostroróg | Aktywnie w Pniewach | |
Grobelny | Sebastian | 1974 | Lwówek | TEAM-BEROTU | |
Borowczyk | Kasia | 1982 | Opalenica | ||
Borowczyk | Julia | 2006 | Opalenica | ||
Mnich | Donata | 1975 | Opalenica | ||
Soloch | Maciej | 1991 | Wronki | < L > | |
Soloch | Aneta | 1993 | Wronki | ||
Kubiak | Marcin | 1990 | Wronki | ||
Łęcka | Magdalena | 1992 | Kwilcz | Follow Mors | |
Ratajczak | Adam | 1973 | Lubasz | ||
Garstka | Paweł | 1988 | Romanowo Dolne | KAMA RUN Czarnków | |
Szuta | Marek | 1966 | Sarbka | KAMA Run Czarnków | |
Kowalski | Michał | 1991 | Wronki | ||
Szedler | Sławomir | 1991 | Czarnków | KAMA Run Czarnków | |
Gierłowski | Krzysztof | 1979 | Poznań | ||
Waszak | Adrian | 1995 | Lubasz | KAMA Run Czarnków | |
Szymanowicz | Bartosz | 1997 | Lubasz | Kama Run Czarnków | |
Gierczyński | Sebastian | 1988 | Wronki | ||
Ślot | Małgorzata | 1988 | Chodzież | ||
Ignaczak | Łukasz | 1984 | Chodzież | ||
Błoch | Arleta | 1972 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Jessa | Łukasz | 1988 | Lubasz | KAMA RUN Czarnków | |
Sikora | Daria | 1991 | Wronki | ||
Grupiński | Michał | 1995 | Lubasz | KAMA RUN Czarnków | |
Krzyżaniak | Mariusz | 1979 | Szamotuły | KKS Lech Poznań | |
Grott | Katarzyna | 1985 | Śmieszkowo | KamaRun | |
Golon | Paweł | 1979 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Przybył | Karolina | 1987 | Czarnkow | KAMA Run Czarnków | |
Białek | Mirosław | 1984 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Wajs | Paweł | 1989 | Wronki | Wroniecki klub biegacza | |
Grzebyta | Michalina | 1990 | Miały | ||
Jessa | Rafał | 1994 | Biezdrowo | ||
Winowska | Sandra | 1989 | Lwówek | ||
Starosta-Trela | Patrycja | 1991 | Pniewy | Aktywnie w Pniewach/Follow Mors | |
Grenadier | Damian | 1987 | Lubasz | KAMA RUN Czarnków | |
Pochłopień | Agnieszka | 1994 | Wronki | ||
Rzepa | Karol | 1986 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Roszak | Bartosz | 1983 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Janowicz | Robert | 1969 | Nowa Wieś | ||
Gęsiarz | Szymon | 1983 | Płock | ||
Mikołajczak | Wiesław | 1968 | Wronki | Bez klubu | |
Góra | Krzysztof | 1983 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Dwóżnik | Robert | 1968 | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | |
Spychała | Łukasz | 1982 | Nowy Tomyśl | TEAM BEROTU | |
Poklękowski | Paweł | 1990 | Poznań | ||
Frąckowiak | Natalia | 1990 | Czarnków | Kama Run Czarnków | |
Duks | Małgorzata | 1980 | Bukowiec | Kama Run Czarnków | |
Piwosz | Michal | 1980 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Michalska | Katarzyna | 2002 | Wronki | ||
Michalski | Tomasz | 1972 | Nowa Wies | ||
Spychała | Monika | 1999 | Wronki | ||
Kalinowski | Jan | 1999 | Wronki | ||
Spychała | Stanisław | 1954 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Szukała | Adrian | 1990 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Wrembel | Przemysław | 1979 | Nowa Wieś | ||
Glazer | Anna | 1969 | Czarnków | KAMA Run Czarnków | |
Ziółkowska | Martyna | 1996 | Czarnków | KAMA Run Czarnków | |
Garstka | Zbigniew | 1977 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub biegacza | |
Wesołowski | Łukasz | 1997 | Czarnków | KAMA Run Czarnków | |
Baryczkowska | Katarzyna | 1978 | Czarnków | KAMA Run Czarnków | |
Zastróżna | Julia | 2006 | Wronki | ||
Grzemski | Marcin | 1989 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Lehmann lepsza | Kasia | 1985 | Wronki | ||
Król | Jadwiga | 1991 | Wronki | ||
Pomianowska | Anna | 1980 | Wronki | RączeLaczki | |
Gnabasik | Dorota | 1979 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Napierała | Patrycja | 1997 | Wronki | ||
Napierała | Alicja | 2005 | Wronki | ||
Bartela | Janusz | 1957 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Zmysłowski | Zygmunt | 1959 | Lubasz | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Staszek | Mieczysław | 1947 | Wronki | ||
Faleński | Rafał | 1978 | Szczecin | ||
Kalitka | Renata | 1979 | Smolnica 9 | ||
Paroń | Norbert | 1981 | Wronki | Wroniecki klub biegacza | |
Mituta | Jacek | 1978 | Połajewo | KAMA RUN Czarnków | |
Ferfet | Wiesław | 1970 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Spychała | Maciej | 1974 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Spychała | Marta | 1974 | Wronki | ||
Figiel | Dawid | 1988 | Ostrorog | Wroniecki klub biegaczy | |
Spychała | Ryszard | 1946 | Wronki | ||
Bąk | Krzysztof | 1971 | Wronki | ||
Furman | Renata | 1973 | Młynkowo | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Woźnica | Rafał | 1980 | Drawsko | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
Citkowska | Julia | 2000 | Wronki | ||
Fiałkowska | Katarzyna | 1968 | Lubasz | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Michalak | Violetta | 1974 | Wronki | ||
Pioch | Alicja | 1977 | Nowa Wieś | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Kubiś | Magdalena | 1980 | Drawski Młyn | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
Budych | Roman | 1982 | Wronki | ||
Pajor | Martyna | 2000 | Wronki | ||
Kosicka | Elwira | 1976 | Pęckowo | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
Wojciechowska | Agata | 1975 | Wronki | ||
Rysmanowski | Damian | 1988 | Szczuczyn | ||
Popielska | Sylwia | 1976 | Wronki | ||
Berenda | Jan | 1984 | Konarzewo | ||
Gzyl | Maciej | 1979 | Szamotuły | Aktywni Krzyż | |
Olejniczak | Rafał | 1974 | Wronki | ||
Rojewska | Agnieszka | 1987 | Lubosz | ||
Bałabańska | Marzena | 1964 | Bartoszyce | Bartoszyce Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | |
Karkowski | Krzysztof | 1999 | Popówko | ||
Robak | Joanna | 1982 | Pniewy | Aktywnie w Pniewach | |
Gzyl | Jakub | ||||
Gontar | Oleksandr | ||||
Kamiński | Daniel | ||||
Bombelczyk | Artur | ||||
Kiersztan | Leszek | ||||
Turek | Bartłomiej | ||||
Rojtek | Waldemar | ||||
Grenadier | Daniel | ||||
Czepczor | Beata | ||||
Stefaniak | Dawid | ||||
Szymkowiak | Mariusz | ||||
Kluczyński | Kamil | ||||
Lehmann lepsza | Katarzyna | ||||
Piwosz | Michał | ||||
Borowczyk | Katarzyna |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zuzek | Iwona | 1983 | Pniewy | ||
Zuzek | Paweł | 2010 | Pniewy | -------------- | |
Beze | Jagoda | 2001 | Szamotuły | mojestarty.pl | |
Guzek | Jacek | 1976 | Nowy Tomysl | ||
Guzek | Ewa | 1976 | Nowy Tomysl | ||
Groszkowski | Grzegorz | 1978 | Nowy Tomysl | ||
Stankowiak | Marek | 1964 | Nowy Tomysl | ||
Jandy | Krzysztof | 1950 | Nowy TomyŚl | 1976 | |
Mielecka | Agnieszka | 1969 | Gąsawa | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | |
Jena | Jadwiga | 1958 | Pniewy | 1958 | |
Wozniak | Wiktoria | 2001 | Pniewy | 1958 | |
Janiszewska | Justyna | 1982 | Lwówek Wlkp | ||
Janiszewska | Agata | 2007 | Lwówek Wlkp | ||
Maciński | Marcin | 1984 | Poznań | Dragons | |
Nowak | Natalia | 1988 | Lwówek Wlkp | ||
Stróżniak | Hania | 1988 | Lwówek Wlkp | ||
Krugiołka | Grzegorz | 1982 | Pniewy | Aktywnie w Pniewach | |
Feliksiak | Marzena | 1977 | Pniewy | Aktywnie w Pniewach | |
Parzybut | Jan | 1965 | Pniewy | POSTĘP PNIEWY TEAM | |
Krugiolka | Renata | 1985 | Pniewy | Aktywnie w Pniewach | |
Szukała | Marta | 1990 | Pniewy | ||
łodyga | Hanna | 1986 | Lwówek Wlkp | ||
Sierpowska | Anna | 2005 | Wągrowiec | ||
Kędzierska | Agnieszka | 1976 | Trzemeszno | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | |
Szulc | Wiktoria | 2005 | Wągrowiec | ||
Woźniczka | Anna | 1987 | Pniewy | Aktywnie w Pniewach | |
Kozłowska | Karolina | 1983 | Poznań | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | |
Kolberg | Kamila | 1980 | Zieleń | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | |
Modzelewska | Agnieszka | 1978 | Opalenica | ||
Dudek | Klaudia | 1994 | Granowo | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznan | |
Janur | Wiesia | 1980 | Poznań | Serikon team | |
Kaczmarek | Daria | 1999 | Granowo | ||
Dudek | Agnieszka | 1974 | Granowo | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznan | |
Gmerek | Jagoda | 2016 | Pniewy | ||
Przybylski | Krzysztof | 1982 | Opalenica | ||
Wrembel | Karolina | 1980 | Lwówek Wlkp | ||
Ledzion | Dagmara | 1973 | Szczecin | ||
Ledzion | Robert | 1970 | Szczecin | ||
Markowiak | Anna | 1984 | Wronki | ||
Markowiak | Karolina | 1977 | Wronki | ||
Napierala | Małgorzata | 1985 | Wronki | ||
Piotr | Marta | 1984 | Wronki | ||
Piotr | Wojciech | 2009 | Wronki | ||
Piotr | Patrycja | 2011 | Wronki | ||
Golon | Sylwia | 1971 | Wronki | ||
Błaszyk | Anna | 1961 | Pniewy | Aktywnie w Pniewach/ Follow Mors | |
Błaszyk | Jan | 1951 | Pniewy | Aktywnie w Pniewach/ Follow Mors | |
Pochłopień | Sylwia | 1988 | Wronki | ||
Kramer-Dwóżnik | Ewa | 1968 | Wronki | ||
Gorajska | Ania | 1983 | Wronki | 1983 | |
Rutkowska | Alina | 1980 | Oborniki | ||
Maślona | Waldemar | 1963 | Wronki | Chodziarz.pl | |
Maślona | Danuta | 1966 | Wronki | Chodziarz.pl | |
Jastrząbek | Katarzyna | 1980 | Oborniki | ||
Kołecka | Irmina | 1980 | Oborniki | ||
Frąckowiak | Maria frąckowiak | 2007 | Czarnków | Kama Run Czarnków | |
Frąckowiak | Antoni | 2006 | Czarnków | Kama Run Czarnków | |
Michalska | Magdalena | 1977 | Wronki | ||
Cudaszewska | Julita | 2003 | Wronki | ||
Kaczmarek | Aniela | 1953 | Wronki | Chodziarz.pl | |
Kamińska sokół | Marzena | 1972 | Lubasz | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Sokół | Rafał | 1975 | Lubasz | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Pałubicka | Małgorzata | 1961 | Lubasz | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Kęsa | Grażyna | 1963 | Wronki | Chodziarz.pl | |
Zuzek | Jakub | 2015 | Pniewy | -------------- | |
Skubij | Elżbieta | 1961 | Wronki | Chodziarz.pl | |
Weinzettel | Zofia | 1952 | Wronki | chodziarz.pl | |
Wieczorek | Krzysztof | 1972 | Dębe | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Wieczorek | Aneta | 1974 | Lubasz | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Rybarczyk | Maria | 1980 | Wronki | ||
Mąkosza | Dominika | 1981 | Nowa Wieś | ||
Łożyńska | Natalia | 1984 | Wronki | ||
Łożyński | Piotr | 1978 | Wronki | ||
Sylwia | Skowrońska | 1989 | Wronki | ||
Jarząb | Magdalena | 1982 | Wronki | ||
Jarząb | Zuzanna | 2011 | Wronki | ||
Raś | Alicja | 1977 | Wronki | ||
Wala | Jan | 1958 | Lubasz | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Rudy | Dominika | 1978 | Wronki | ||
Rusin | Magdalena | 1978 | Wronki | ||
Ryżek | Katarzyna | 1970 | Wieleń | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
Woźnica | Rafał | 1980 | Drawsko | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
G-K | Slawek | 1976 | Wronki | ||
Ginalska | Aleksadnra | 2004 | Wronki | ||
Łowińska | Agnieszka | 1974 | Obelzanki | ||
Ferfet | Robert | 1973 | Aleksandrowo | ||
Markowiak | Magdalena | 1975 | Wronki | ||
Gzylkowiak (slawek g-K) | Sławomir | ||||
Lupa | Joanna | ||||
Woźniak | Wiktoria | ||||
Frąckowiak | Maria | ||||
Gorajska | Anna | ||||
Skowrońska | Sylwia | ||||
Napierała | Małgorzata |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | Konieczny | Bartosz | Warta Obrzycko | 20 / 23 | M30 | 55 / 65 | 0:51:35 |
52 | Jankowiak | Sebastian | mojestarty.pl | 4 / 8 | M20 | 40 / 65 | 0:45:05 |
77 | Gęsiarz | Monika | 5 / 11 | K30 | 23 / 40 | 0:50:48 | |
11 | Woźniak | Maciej | - | 1 / 8 | M50 | 11 / 65 | 0:35:47 |
12 | Woźniak | Urszula | - | 1 / 4 | K50+ | 1 / 40 | 0:35:49 |
33 | Jena | Krzysztof | 1958 | 2 / 6 | M60+ | 29 / 65 | 0:40:30 |
91 | Woszczak | Sandra | 3 / 4 | K19 | 31 / 40 | 1:05:35 | |
81 | Kozłowski | Marcin | UKS Diament Godów | 17 / 20 | M40 | 56 / 65 | 0:53:00 |
64 | Szymański | Richard | 15 / 20 | M40 | 48 / 65 | 0:46:57 | |
30 | Starosta | Sławomir | Aktywnie w Pniewach | 9 / 20 | M40 | 26 / 65 | 0:39:58 |
58 | Grobelny | Sebastian | TEAM-BEROTU | 14 / 20 | M40 | 44 / 65 | 0:46:03 |
70 | Borowczyk | Julia | 2 / 4 | K19 | 19 / 40 | 0:48:39 | |
99 | Mnich | Donata | 12 / 13 | K40 | 37 / 40 | 1:12:22 | |
1 | Soloch | Maciej | < L > | 1 / 23 | M30 | 1 / 65 | 0:28:02 |
39 | Soloch | Aneta | 3 / 7 | K20 | 7 / 40 | 0:41:55 | |
8 | Kubiak | Marcin | 5 / 23 | M30 | 8 / 65 | 0:33:49 | |
27 | Ratajczak | Adam | 7 / 20 | M40 | 24 / 65 | 0:39:18 | |
54 | Garstka | Paweł | KAMA RUN Czarnków | 17 / 23 | M30 | 42 / 65 | 0:45:36 |
38 | Szuta | Marek | KAMA Run Czarnków | 3 / 8 | M50 | 32 / 65 | 0:41:40 |
6 | Kowalski | Michał | 4 / 23 | M30 | 6 / 65 | 0:32:13 | |
18 | Szedler | Sławomir | KAMA Run Czarnków | 9 / 23 | M30 | 17 / 65 | 0:37:36 |
17 | Waszak | Adrian | KAMA Run Czarnków | 1 / 8 | M20 | 16 / 65 | 0:37:25 |
53 | Szymanowicz | Bartosz | Kama Run Czarnków | 5 / 8 | M20 | 41 / 65 | 0:45:30 |
35 | Gierczyński | Sebastian | 13 / 23 | M30 | 31 / 65 | 0:40:45 | |
57 | Błoch | Arleta | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 5 / 13 | K40 | 14 / 40 | 0:45:54 |
14 | Jessa | Łukasz | KAMA RUN Czarnków | 7 / 23 | M30 | 13 / 65 | 0:35:50 |
37 | Sikora | Daria | 1 / 11 | K30 | 6 / 40 | 0:41:01 | |
50 | Grupiński | Michał | KAMA RUN Czarnków | 3 / 8 | M20 | 39 / 65 | 0:44:58 |
88 | Grott | Katarzyna | KamaRun | 7 / 11 | K30 | 30 / 40 | 0:58:51 |
4 | Golon | Paweł | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 1 / 20 | M40 | 4 / 65 | 0:31:59 |
95 | Białek | Mirosław | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 22 / 23 | M30 | 62 / 65 | 1:11:28 |
101 | Winowska | Sandra | 11 / 11 | K30 | 39 / 40 | 1:14:25 | |
96 | Starosta-Trela | Patrycja | Aktywnie w Pniewach/Follow Mors | 8 / 11 | K30 | 34 / 40 | 1:12:00 |
42 | Pochłopień | Agnieszka | 4 / 7 | K20 | 8 / 40 | 0:42:43 | |
15 | Rzepa | Karol | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 8 / 23 | M30 | 14 / 65 | 0:37:13 |
102 | Gęsiarz | Szymon | 23 / 23 | M30 | 63 / 65 | 1:16:17 | |
55 | Mikołajczak | Wiesław | Bez klubu | 5 / 8 | M50 | 43 / 65 | 0:45:38 |
9 | Góra | Krzysztof | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 6 / 23 | M30 | 9 / 65 | 0:34:29 |
62 | Dwóżnik | Robert | DAM RADĘ | 7 / 8 | M50 | 46 / 65 | 0:46:41 |
48 | Spychała | Łukasz | TEAM BEROTU | 15 / 23 | M30 | 37 / 65 | 0:44:24 |
83 | Poklękowski | Paweł | 21 / 23 | M30 | 57 / 65 | 0:55:33 | |
56 | Frąckowiak | Natalia | Kama Run Czarnków | 2 / 11 | K30 | 13 / 40 | 0:45:39 |
85 | Duks | Małgorzata | Kama Run Czarnków | 9 / 13 | K40 | 28 / 40 | 0:55:59 |
36 | Spychała | Monika | 2 / 7 | K20 | 5 / 40 | 0:40:54 | |
72 | Kalinowski | Jan | 7 / 8 | M20 | 52 / 65 | 0:48:51 | |
75 | Spychała | Stanisław | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 4 / 6 | M60+ | 54 / 65 | 0:50:36 |
21 | Szukała | Adrian | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 11 / 23 | M30 | 20 / 65 | 0:38:00 |
31 | Wrembel | Przemysław | 10 / 20 | M40 | 27 / 65 | 0:40:06 | |
24 | Glazer | Anna | KAMA Run Czarnków | 2 / 4 | K50+ | 2 / 40 | 0:38:24 |
25 | Ziółkowska | Martyna | KAMA Run Czarnków | 1 / 7 | K20 | 3 / 40 | 0:38:28 |
10 | Garstka | Zbigniew | Wroniecki Klub biegacza | 4 / 20 | M40 | 10 / 65 | 0:35:35 |
22 | Wesołowski | Łukasz | KAMA Run Czarnków | 2 / 8 | M20 | 21 / 65 | 0:38:16 |
29 | Zastróżna | Julia | 1 / 4 | K19 | 4 / 40 | 0:39:44 | |
2 | Grzemski | Marcin | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 2 / 23 | M30 | 2 / 65 | 0:29:54 |
71 | Król | Jadwiga | 4 / 11 | K30 | 20 / 40 | 0:48:48 | |
59 | Pomianowska | Anna | RączeLaczki | 6 / 13 | K40 | 15 / 40 | 0:46:20 |
76 | Gnabasik | Dorota | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 7 / 13 | K40 | 22 / 40 | 0:50:47 |
80 | Napierała | Patrycja | 6 / 7 | K20 | 25 / 40 | 0:52:13 | |
93 | Napierała | Alicja | 4 / 4 | K19 | 33 / 40 | 1:09:55 | |
44 | Bartela | Janusz | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 3 / 6 | M60+ | 35 / 65 | 0:43:00 |
16 | Zmysłowski | Zygmunt | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 1 / 6 | M60+ | 15 / 65 | 0:37:24 |
94 | Staszek | Mieczysław | 5 / 6 | M60+ | 61 / 65 | 1:09:55 | |
105 | Faleński | Rafał | 20 / 20 | M40 | 65 / 65 | 1:53:20 | |
73 | Paroń | Norbert | Wroniecki klub biegacza | 16 / 20 | M40 | 53 / 65 | 0:49:13 |
34 | Mituta | Jacek | KAMA RUN Czarnków | 12 / 20 | M40 | 30 / 65 | 0:40:43 |
26 | Ferfet | Wiesław | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 2 / 8 | M50 | 23 / 65 | 0:39:18 |
86 | Spychała | Maciej | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 18 / 20 | M40 | 58 / 65 | 0:57:58 |
23 | Figiel | Dawid | Wroniecki klub biegaczy | 12 / 23 | M30 | 22 / 65 | 0:38:18 |
104 | Spychała | Ryszard | 6 / 6 | M60+ | 64 / 65 | 1:37:00 | |
60 | Bąk | Krzysztof | 6 / 8 | M50 | 45 / 65 | 0:46:26 | |
103 | Furman | Renata | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 13 / 13 | K40 | 40 / 40 | 1:23:35 |
74 | Citkowska | Julia | 5 / 7 | K20 | 21 / 40 | 0:49:51 | |
61 | Fiałkowska | Katarzyna | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 3 / 4 | K50+ | 16 / 40 | 0:46:28 |
47 | Michalak | Violetta | 3 / 13 | K40 | 11 / 40 | 0:43:13 | |
51 | Pioch | Alicja | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 4 / 13 | K40 | 12 / 40 | 0:45:03 |
46 | Kubiś | Magdalena | Biegacze Józefa Noji | 2 / 13 | K40 | 10 / 40 | 0:43:07 |
19 | Budych | Roman | 10 / 23 | M30 | 18 / 65 | 0:37:43 | |
82 | Pajor | Martyna | 7 / 7 | K20 | 26 / 40 | 0:53:24 | |
43 | Kosicka | Elwira | Biegacze Józefa Noji | 1 / 13 | K40 | 9 / 40 | 0:42:59 |
97 | Wojciechowska | Agata | 11 / 13 | K40 | 35 / 40 | 1:12:01 | |
45 | Rysmanowski | Damian | 14 / 23 | M30 | 36 / 65 | 0:43:06 | |
92 | Popielska | Sylwia | 10 / 13 | K40 | 32 / 40 | 1:08:56 | |
63 | Berenda | Jan | 18 / 23 | M30 | 47 / 65 | 0:46:54 | |
28 | Gzyl | Maciej | Aktywni Krzyż | 8 / 20 | M40 | 25 / 65 | 0:39:29 |
32 | Olejniczak | Rafał | 11 / 20 | M40 | 28 / 65 | 0:40:26 | |
87 | Rojewska | Agnieszka | 6 / 11 | K30 | 29 / 40 | 0:58:12 | |
78 | Bałabańska | Marzena | Bartoszyce Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | 4 / 4 | K50+ | 24 / 40 | 0:51:19 |
89 | Karkowski | Krzysztof | 8 / 8 | M20 | 59 / 65 | 1:00:37 | |
98 | Robak | Joanna | Aktywnie w Pniewach | 9 / 11 | K30 | 36 / 40 | 1:12:18 |
3 | Gzyl | Jakub | 3 / 23 | M30 | 3 / 65 | 0:31:27 | |
5 | Gontar | Oleksandr | 2 / 20 | M40 | 5 / 65 | 0:32:08 | |
7 | Kamiński | Daniel | 3 / 20 | M40 | 7 / 65 | 0:32:30 | |
13 | Bombelczyk | Artur | 5 / 20 | M40 | 12 / 65 | 0:35:49 | |
20 | Kiersztan | Leszek | 6 / 20 | M40 | 19 / 65 | 0:37:57 | |
40 | Turek | Bartłomiej | 13 / 20 | M40 | 33 / 65 | 0:42:26 | |
41 | Rojtek | Waldemar | 4 / 8 | M50 | 34 / 65 | 0:42:32 | |
49 | Grenadier | Daniel | 16 / 23 | M30 | 38 / 65 | 0:44:42 | |
65 | Czepczor | Beata | 3 / 11 | K30 | 17 / 40 | 0:47:12 | |
66 | Stefaniak | Dawid | 6 / 8 | M20 | 49 / 65 | 0:47:32 | |
67 | Szymkowiak | Mariusz | 8 / 8 | M50 | 50 / 65 | 0:48:09 | |
68 | Kluczyński | Kamil | 19 / 23 | M30 | 51 / 65 | 0:48:11 | |
69 | Lehmann lepsza | Katarzyna | 18 / 40 | 0:48:20 | |||
90 | Piwosz | Michał | 19 / 20 | M40 | 60 / 65 | 1:03:00 | |
100 | Borowczyk | Katarzyna | 10 / 11 | K30 | 38 / 40 | 1:12:22 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Zuzek | Iwona | 26 / 62 | 0:46:15 | |||
73 | Zuzek | Paweł | -------------- | 17 / 20 | 1:34:50 | ||
64 | Beze | Jagoda | mojestarty.pl | 50 / 62 | 1:04:54 | ||
5 | Guzek | Jacek | 3 / 20 | 0:33:08 | |||
10 | Guzek | Ewa | 6 / 62 | 0:36:19 | |||
44 | Groszkowski | Grzegorz | 9 / 20 | 0:50:56 | |||
47 | Stankowiak | Marek | 11 / 20 | 0:51:58 | |||
46 | Jandy | Krzysztof | 1976 | 10 / 20 | 0:51:45 | ||
2 | Mielecka | Agnieszka | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | 1 / 62 | 0:30:31 | ||
27 | Jena | Jadwiga | 1958 | 20 / 62 | 0:44:43 | ||
25 | Janiszewska | Justyna | 18 / 62 | 0:44:01 | |||
37 | Janiszewska | Agata | 29 / 62 | 0:47:48 | |||
3 | Maciński | Marcin | Dragons | 2 / 20 | 0:32:22 | ||
52 | Nowak | Natalia | 41 / 62 | 0:54:42 | |||
53 | Stróżniak | Hania | 42 / 62 | 0:55:06 | |||
60 | Krugiołka | Grzegorz | Aktywnie w Pniewach | 13 / 20 | 0:59:11 | ||
28 | Feliksiak | Marzena | Aktywnie w Pniewach | 21 / 62 | 0:45:02 | ||
29 | Krugiolka | Renata | Aktywnie w Pniewach | 22 / 62 | 0:45:23 | ||
43 | Szukała | Marta | 35 / 62 | 0:49:45 | |||
26 | łodyga | Hanna | 19 / 62 | 0:44:16 | |||
62 | Sierpowska | Anna | 48 / 62 | 1:01:26 | |||
7 | Kędzierska | Agnieszka | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | 3 / 62 | 0:33:20 | ||
63 | Szulc | Wiktoria | 49 / 62 | 1:03:42 | |||
50 | Woźniczka | Anna | Aktywnie w Pniewach | 39 / 62 | 0:53:48 | ||
13 | Kozłowska | Karolina | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | 8 / 62 | 0:39:21 | ||
4 | Kolberg | Kamila | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | 2 / 62 | 0:32:48 | ||
48 | Modzelewska | Agnieszka | 37 / 62 | 0:53:00 | |||
19 | Dudek | Klaudia | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznan | 13 / 62 | 0:41:24 | ||
20 | Kaczmarek | Daria | 14 / 62 | 0:41:24 | |||
18 | Dudek | Agnieszka | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznan | 12 / 62 | 0:41:24 | ||
68 | Gmerek | Jagoda | 54 / 62 | 1:10:13 | |||
70 | Przybylski | Krzysztof | 15 / 20 | 1:26:30 | |||
14 | Wrembel | Karolina | 9 / 62 | 0:40:07 | |||
17 | Ledzion | Dagmara | 11 / 62 | 0:41:10 | |||
16 | Ledzion | Robert | 6 / 20 | 0:40:49 | |||
45 | Markowiak | Anna | 36 / 62 | 0:50:56 | |||
49 | Markowiak | Karolina | 38 / 62 | 0:53:30 | |||
59 | Piotr | Marta | 47 / 62 | 0:58:05 | |||
58 | Piotr | Wojciech | 12 / 20 | 0:58:05 | |||
57 | Piotr | Patrycja | 46 / 62 | 0:58:05 | |||
36 | Golon | Sylwia | 28 / 62 | 0:47:36 | |||
76 | Błaszyk | Anna | Aktywnie w Pniewach/ Follow Mors | 57 / 62 | 1:44:25 | ||
75 | Błaszyk | Jan | Aktywnie w Pniewach/ Follow Mors | 19 / 20 | 1:44:25 | ||
31 | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Ewa | 24 / 62 | 0:45:47 | |||
65 | Rutkowska | Alina | 51 / 62 | 1:05:49 | |||
80 | Maślona | Waldemar | Chodziarz.pl | 20 / 20 | 1:54:43 | ||
79 | Maślona | Danuta | Chodziarz.pl | 60 / 62 | 1:54:43 | ||
54 | Kołecka | Irmina | 43 / 62 | 0:56:02 | |||
61 | Frąckowiak | Antoni | Kama Run Czarnków | 14 / 20 | 1:01:11 | ||
56 | Cudaszewska | Julita | 45 / 62 | 0:56:51 | |||
77 | Kaczmarek | Aniela | Chodziarz.pl | 58 / 62 | 1:54:43 | ||
71 | Kamińska sokół | Marzena | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 56 / 62 | 1:30:35 | ||
72 | Sokół | Rafał | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 16 / 20 | 1:30:35 | ||
34 | Pałubicka | Małgorzata | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 27 / 62 | 0:46:32 | ||
78 | Kęsa | Grażyna | Chodziarz.pl | 59 / 62 | 1:54:43 | ||
74 | Zuzek | Jakub | -------------- | 18 / 20 | 1:34:50 | ||
81 | Skubij | Elżbieta | Chodziarz.pl | 61 / 62 | 1:54:43 | ||
82 | Weinzettel | Zofia | chodziarz.pl | 62 / 62 | 1:54:43 | ||
9 | Rybarczyk | Maria | 5 / 62 | 0:36:16 | |||
22 | Mąkosza | Dominika | 15 / 62 | 0:41:49 | |||
41 | Łożyńska | Natalia | 33 / 62 | 0:49:26 | |||
35 | Łożyński | Piotr | 8 / 20 | 0:47:05 | |||
66 | Jarząb | Magdalena | 52 / 62 | 1:07:02 | |||
39 | Jarząb | Zuzanna | 31 / 62 | 0:48:45 | |||
30 | Raś | Alicja | 23 / 62 | 0:45:23 | |||
21 | Wala | Jan | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 7 / 20 | 0:41:31 | ||
67 | Rudy | Dominika | 53 / 62 | 1:07:49 | |||
32 | Rusin | Magdalena | 25 / 62 | 0:45:55 | |||
11 | Ryżek | Katarzyna | Biegacze Józefa Noji | 7 / 62 | 0:37:05 | ||
23 | Ginalska | Aleksadnra | 16 / 62 | 0:43:28 | |||
15 | Łowińska | Agnieszka | 10 / 62 | 0:40:22 | |||
12 | Ferfet | Robert | 5 / 20 | 0:39:05 | |||
55 | Markowiak | Magdalena | 44 / 62 | 0:56:38 | |||
1 | Gzylkowiak (slawek g-K) | Sławomir | 1 / 20 | 0:28:24 | |||
8 | Lupa | Joanna | 4 / 62 | 0:33:33 | |||
24 | Woźniak | Wiktoria | 17 / 62 | 0:43:40 | |||
38 | Frąckowiak | Maria | 30 / 62 | 0:48:39 | |||
40 | Gorajska | Anna | 32 / 62 | 0:48:58 | |||
51 | Skowrońska | Sylwia | 40 / 62 | 0:53:55 | |||
69 | Napierała | Małgorzata | 55 / 62 | 1:11:50 |