Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Góralczyk | Andrzej | 1960 | Koziegłowy | parkrun Poznań | |
Skałecki | Przemysław | 1983 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Hiab Sport Team | |
Rypiński | Tomasz | 1982 | Poznań | Biegam by jeść więcej ciastek | |
Borowiak | Piotr | 1976 | Bytom | ||
Kłosek | Jacek | 1989 | Racibórz | 100 Marathon Club Poland | |
Cejko | Sławomir | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Dorota | Zbyszek | 1972 | Oleszyce | RUN RUN OLESZYCE/SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | |
Zeidler | Dawid | 1976 | Poznań | Przyp. 16;32 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michalak | Marcin | 1986 | Poznań | dzika drużyna | |
Kawka | Damian | 1976 | Warszawa | ||
Walkowiak | Joanna | 1983 | Poznań | MUAY RUNING TEAM |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bojarojć | Joanna | 1982 | Kamionki | ||
Pogorzelec | Tomasz | 1978 | Polkowice | ||
Konrady | Artur | 1987 | Krotoszyn | KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | |
Tarnowska | Małgorzata | 1984 | Kruszewnia | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | |
Plebański | Jarosław | 1985 | Śrem | ||
Łaszcz | Przemysław | 1981 | Baranowo | ||
Tomaszewski | Michał | 1991 | Poznań | Orange Polska | |
Wiśniewska | Joanna | 1976 | Bolechowo Osiedle | ||
Konicki | Paweł | 1981 | Poznań | ||
Piwecki | Bartlomiej | 1981 | Poznan | Naramowice Biegaja | |
Tymczewski | Maciej | 1971 | Gniezno | ||
Patalas-Szymkowiak | Joanna | 1974 | Swarzędz | ||
Filut | Tomasz | 1978 | Poznań | ||
Stołowski | Robert | 1976 | Wieleń | ||
Kutyła | Sylwia | 1976 | Dąbrówka | ||
Rowiński | Tomasz | 1976 | Promnice | Costa Blanca | |
Habicht | Karol | 1990 | Cielimowo | ||
Golcz | Anna | 1983 | Biedrusko | Prosel | |
Świerczyński | Marek | 1979 | Biedrusko | Prosel | |
Włodarczyk | Maciej | 1981 | Poznań | ||
Świderski | Marcin | 1983 | Poznań | ApoDziki | |
Ciećmierowski | Łukasz | 1984 | Wągrowiec | LisiOgon | |
Frański | Łukasz | 1976 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | |
Mirka | Rafał | 1977 | Poznań | COSTA BLANCA | |
Szymoniak | Artur | 1982 | Poznań | ||
Jaworski | Mateusz | 1986 | Poznań | ||
Naskręt | Kamil | 1994 | Oborniki | Gadżet Shop - Agencja Reklamowa | |
Sidor | Magdalena | 1989 | Poznań | ||
Durzyński | Marcin | 1988 | Kościan | Bejot TEAM | |
Gruszka | Dariusz | 1965 | Murowana Goślina | ||
Młodecki | Dominik | 1983 | Brzeźno | ||
Dworczak | Filip | 1982 | Poznań | ||
Mądrzak | Karolina | 1979 | Poznań | Powiat Poznański | |
Kończal | Piotr | 1984 | Suchy Las | ||
Woźniak | Łukasz | 1980 | Poznań | Łukasz Woźniak | |
Łuczak | Maciej | 1979 | Mrowino | BANDA RYCHA | |
Lis | Jakub | ||||
Ślężak | Emil |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corrigan | Dagmara | 1980 | Zielona Góra | ||
Głubisz | Bartosz | 1988 | Poznań | Dzik Maltański | |
Wicenty | Joanna | 1994 | Obrzycko | Kenijczycy Wronki | |
Niewczas-Stefanska | Agnieszka | 1971 | Murowana Goślina | Ciastki.pz | |
Żyłka | Piotr | 1991 | Poznań | ||
Czaczyk | Łukasz | 1988 | Stare Bojanowo | ||
Grec | Michal | 1980 | Luboń | ||
Woźniak | Jarosław | 1975 | Gniezno |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kowalak | Robert | 1984 | Kruszewnia | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | |
Radziejewska | Katarzyna | 1969 | Biedrusko | ||
Kozłowska | Karolina | 1983 | Poznań | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | |
Bojanowski | Marcin | 1980 | Oborniki | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | |
Maciński | Marcin | 1984 | Poznań | Dragons |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Góralczyk | Andrzej | parkrun Poznań | 7 / 7 | 5:50:15 | ||
2 | Rypiński | Tomasz | Biegam by jeść więcej ciastek | 2 / 7 | 3:33:19 | ||
3 | Michalak | Marcin | dzika drużyna | 3 / 7 | 4:09:33 | ||
5 | Borowiak | Piotr | 5 / 7 | 4:26:56 | |||
4 | Kłosek | Jacek | 100 Marathon Club Poland | 4 / 7 | 4:26:56 | ||
1 | Dorota | Zbyszek | RUN RUN OLESZYCE/SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | 1 / 7 | 3:32:43 | ||
6 | Walkowiak | Joanna | MUAY RUNING TEAM | 1 / 1 | 4:38:24 | ||
7 | Zeidler | Dawid | Przyp. 16;32 | 6 / 7 | 5:33:44 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Konrady | Artur | KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | 18 / 27 | 2:01:35 | ||
21 | Tarnowska | Małgorzata | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | 1 / 6 | 2:04:35 | ||
7 | Plebański | Jarosław | 7 / 27 | 1:52:47 | |||
24 | Tomaszewski | Michał | Orange Polska | 23 / 27 | 2:07:27 | ||
3 | Piwecki | Bartlomiej | Naramowice Biegaja | 3 / 27 | 1:41:08 | ||
16 | Tymczewski | Maciej | 16 / 27 | 1:59:59 | |||
32 | Patalas-Szymkowiak | Joanna | 6 / 6 | 2:44:42 | |||
27 | Filut | Tomasz | 25 / 27 | 2:22:00 | |||
25 | Stołowski | Robert | 24 / 27 | 2:12:29 | |||
29 | Kutyła | Sylwia | 4 / 6 | 2:22:02 | |||
11 | Rowiński | Tomasz | Costa Blanca | 11 / 27 | 1:55:29 | ||
12 | Habicht | Karol | 12 / 27 | 1:55:51 | |||
26 | Golcz | Anna | Prosel | 2 / 6 | 2:12:42 | ||
19 | Świerczyński | Marek | Prosel | 19 / 27 | 2:01:56 | ||
20 | Świderski | Marcin | ApoDziki | 20 / 27 | 2:02:15 | ||
2 | Ciećmierowski | Łukasz | LisiOgon | 2 / 27 | 1:37:18 | ||
9 | Frański | Łukasz | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 9 / 27 | 1:53:01 | ||
23 | Mirka | Rafał | COSTA BLANCA | 22 / 27 | 2:07:18 | ||
1 | Szymoniak | Artur | 1 / 27 | 1:31:33 | |||
31 | Jaworski | Mateusz | 26 / 27 | 2:29:12 | |||
22 | Naskręt | Kamil | Gadżet Shop - Agencja Reklamowa | 21 / 27 | 2:06:17 | ||
30 | Sidor | Magdalena | 5 / 6 | 2:29:12 | |||
4 | Durzyński | Marcin | Bejot TEAM | 4 / 27 | 1:42:37 | ||
13 | Gruszka | Dariusz | 13 / 27 | 1:56:19 | |||
15 | Młodecki | Dominik | 15 / 27 | 1:57:54 | |||
10 | Dworczak | Filip | 10 / 27 | 1:54:42 | |||
28 | Mądrzak | Karolina | Powiat Poznański | 3 / 6 | 2:22:01 | ||
6 | Kończal | Piotr | 6 / 27 | 1:43:33 | |||
5 | Woźniak | Łukasz | Łukasz Woźniak | 5 / 27 | 1:43:14 | ||
8 | Łuczak | Maciej | BANDA RYCHA | 8 / 27 | 1:52:56 | ||
14 | Lis | Jakub | 14 / 27 | 1:57:42 | |||
17 | Ślężak | Emil | 17 / 27 | 2:01:04 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Kowalak | Robert | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | 2 / 2 | 2:54:25 | ||
4 | Radziejewska | Katarzyna | 2 / 2 | 3:15:46 | |||
2 | Kozłowska | Karolina | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | 1 / 2 | 2:53:02 | ||
1 | Bojanowski | Marcin | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | 1 / 2 | 2:43:13 |