Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pająk | Dagmara | 1989 | Płock | MaMiSz | |
Szczygielski | Adam | 1980 | Płock | Fundacja SWD | |
Ostrowski | Rafał | 1982 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Kozłowska | Małgorzata | 1978 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Zaborowski | Łukasz | 1986 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Marcinkowski | Michał | 1987 | Płock | Orlen Running Team | |
Strzelczak | Kamil | 1993 | Płock | ||
Degner | Damian | 1995 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Grzelak | Stanisław | 1972 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Kompińska | Sylwia | 1979 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Januszewska | Ewa | 1975 | Mała Wieś | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | |
Mańkowska | Aneta | 1978 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Pięta | Paulina | 1994 | Nowe Miszewo | ||
Brzózka | Krzysiek | 1972 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Kozłowski | Jacek | 1977 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Brząkalski | Andrzej | 1985 | Murzynowo | ||
Żółtowski | Paweł | 1975 | Płock | ||
Grommunt | Piotr | 1980 | Płock | ||
Nowakowski | Jakub | 1993 | Płock | Calisthenics Płock | |
Maćkowska | Edyta | 1986 | Płock | ||
Wajszczak | Tomek | 1980 | SŁupno | ||
Kowalczyk | Łukasz | 1981 | Płock | ||
Tarka | Piotr PaweŁ | 1972 | PŁock | ||
Rypińska | Aga | 1985 | Płock | ||
Tarka | Marta | 1977 | PŁock | ||
Jarecka-pawlikowska | Justyna | 1982 | Płock | ZOO Płock | |
Cybulski | Marcin | 1990 | PŁock | ||
Formański | Filip | 1983 | Płock | Night Runners Płock | |
Nawrocki | Paweł | 1983 | Płock | TKKF Płock | |
Szczygielski | Mariusz | 1986 | Płock | ZOO Płock | |
Smykowska | Magdalena | 1989 | Płock | ||
Pszczoła | Marek | 1978 | Płock | ||
Wojciechowski | Stanisław | 1985 | Płock | ||
Wysocki | Dominik | 1986 | Płock | ||
Bukowski | Leszek | 1963 | Płock | ZOO Płock PM | |
Pankowski | Mateusz | 2001 | Płock | MATTEAM | |
Pankowski | Andrzej paweł | 1969 | Płock | MATTEAM | |
Czu | Emilia | 1992 | Płock | ||
Wyszyński | Mirosław | 1970 | Wiśniewo | ||
Chrapkowska | Beata | 1974 | Płock | ||
Bromka | Piotr | 1980 | Maszewo Duże | ||
Szulborski | Darek | 1968 | Płock | TKKF Płock | |
Lewicki | Krzysztof | 1974 | Płock | Tritteam | |
Senkowska | Katarzyna | 1982 | Słupno | ||
Dąbrowski | Jakub | 2001 | Słupno | ||
Szpejna | Jarek | 1975 | Płock | ||
Baranowski | Romuald | 1968 | Płock | Dynamic | |
Miaśkiewicz | Marcin | 1983 | Płock | ||
Mejer | Magdalena | 1975 | Płock | ||
Suliński | Bartek | 2000 | Płock | ||
Skibiński | Adam | 1985 | Lubień Kujawski | ||
Kamiński | Wojciech | 1984 | Płock | ||
Bińczak | Kamil | 1987 | Kutno | BIEGA DWÓCH KUTNO | |
Florczak | Łukasz | 1987 | Kutno | BIEGA DWÓCH KUTNO | |
Wadowska | Iza | 1991 | Płock | ||
Zielińska | Joanna | 1975 | Rypin | KB LECH Rypin | |
Wróblewski | Damian | 1988 | Płock | ||
Wiśniewska | Katarzyna | 1977 | Rypin | Kb Lech Rypin | |
Kuchnicka | Katarzyna | 1984 | Rypin | KB Lech Rypin | |
Wieluńska | Jolanta | 1963 | Płock | Płock Biega No Age Limit | |
Kozłowski | Łukasz | 1991 | Płock | For Fun Team | |
Noskiewicz | Dorota | 1978 | Płock | ||
Kapuściński | Maciej | 1990 | Stara Biała | Sportowe Mańkowo | |
Wadowski | Grzegorz | 1967 | Płock | ||
Strzelczak | Damian | 1990 | Ciolkowo | Koniuchy OCR | |
Anioł | Hubert | 1979 | Poznań | KS Sobieski Poznań | |
Anioł | Elżbieta | 1980 | Poznań | KS Sobieski Poznań | |
Talaga | Paweł | 1975 | Kutno | Kutno Biega | |
Świerczyńska | Izabela | 1977 | Rypin | KB LECH RYPIN | |
Garwacki | Józef | 1949 | Płock | ||
Bryl | Magdalena | 1987 | Kutno | Kutno Biega | |
Bendig | Łukasz | 1984 | Płock | PIASKOWNICA | |
Białek | Ilona | 1986 | Płock | ||
Wilczyński | Marek | 1982 | Płock | :) | |
Kuciński | Radosław | 1991 | Płock | For Fun Team | |
Ciska | Renata | 1982 | Płock | chodzę sobie | |
Mikołajczyk | Arkadiusz | 1993 | Łąck | Żółwiaki | |
Karczewski | Marcin | 1996 | Pszczele | ||
Boguszewski | Ryszard 1 | 1950 | Płock | 1950 | |
Szymański | Michał | 1981 | Toruń | CSAiU Toruń | |
Włodarczyk | Dawid | 1990 | Sójki | Kutno Biega | |
Piegat | Aneta | 1980 | Brwilno | ||
Janochowska-Szczypka | Ola | 1979 | Płock | ||
Gapińska | Katarzyna | 1975 | Płock | ||
Skonieczny | Dawid | 1984 | Kutno | Kutno Biega | |
Denkiewicz | Jacek | 1985 | Zawidz | Zawidz | |
Kowalewska | Agnieszka | 1980 | Płock | ||
Krajewski | Piotr | 1990 | Słupno | Aktywny Cukrzyk | |
Figatowska | Agata | 1980 | Nowy Duninów | ||
Widzisz | Krzysztof | 1979 | Włocławek | WKB Maratończyk | |
Staniszewska-Widzisz | Olga | 1980 | Włocławek | ||
Olszański | Paweł | 1996 | Olsztym | Team Kopeć | |
Wietrzycki | Piotr | 1971 | Włocławek | ||
Wietrzycka | Katarzyna | 1976 | Włocławek | ||
Wiśniewska | Alicja | 1969 | Gąbin | ||
Kowalski | Łukasz | 1983 | Ciechanów | ||
Stanecki | Marcin | 1976 | Skierniewice | reebok run crew | |
Stanecka | Małgorzata | 1976 | Skierniewice | reebok run crew | |
Obojski | Bartosz | 1980 | Płock | 1980 | |
Mieszkowska | Marzena | 1983 | Płock | ||
Sebastianowicz | Grzegorz | 1988 | Płock | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | |
Świerczyński | Rafał | 1975 | Rypin | KB Lech Rypin | |
Winiarek | Ilona | 1978 | Płock | ||
Podolewski | Rafał | 1975 | Płock | Rykowisko | |
Urbański | Paweł | 1985 | Płock | ||
Maruszewski | Marcin | 1982 | Brwilno | Active Runners Płock | |
Kwiatkowski | Marcin | 1983 | Płock | ||
Marciniak | Krzysztof | 1986 | Płock | ||
Bartczak | Janusz | 1960 | Bodzanów | Więckowski Team | |
Kelman | Damian | 1996 | Płock | ||
Swat | Marcin | 1996 | Płock | ||
Grzelak | Łukasz | 1985 | Gąbin | Gąbin Biega | |
Franciszkiewicz | Rafał | 2000 | Płock | ||
Maciejewski | Jacek | 1978 | Plock | Active Runners Płock | |
Kujawowicz | Barbara | 1981 | Bielsk | ||
Czubak | Katarzyna | 1979 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Gwóźdź | Piotr | 1983 | Płock | ||
Chrzanowski | Adrian | 1994 | Cieśle 62 | ||
CiseŁ | Kamil | 1990 | Płock | Decathlon |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rogowicz-szmulewicz | Barbara | 1972 | Płock | ||
Milczarek | Agnieszka | 1972 | Plonsk | ||
Kowalewska | Magdalena | 1982 | Płock | ||
Barszczewska | Marta | 1987 | Warszawa | IMGW-PIB | |
Dąbrowska | Luiza | 1989 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Chęcińska | Martyna | 1993 | Stare Draganie | ||
Galęba | Robert | 1981 | Psary | ||
Wieliczkiewicz | Joanna | 1990 | Płock | ||
Boguszewski | Ryszard | 1950 | Płock | TKKF Płock | |
Jabłońska | Oliwia | 2002 | Lubień Kujawski | ||
Stolinski | Łukasz | 1990 | Krzyzanow | Kutno biega | |
Jędraszczak | Mateusz | 1996 | Płock | ||
Kalinowski | Piotr | 1986 | Płock | Piaskownica | |
Mikulski | Tomasz | 1996 | Kampinos | UKS Filipides Teresin | |
Jagodziński | Maciek | 2003 | Płock | ||
Koziciński | Radosław | 1976 | Płock | Night Runners Gulczewo | |
Portalski | Marek | 1962 | Biała | TKKF Płock | |
Smoliński | Kamil | 1983 | Plock | Adrenaline Rush Poland | |
Melkowska | Joanna | 1984 | Płock | ||
Wilmańska | Ola | 1976 | Wloclawek | ||
Nowacka | Agata | 1967 | Wloclawek | ||
Smardzewski | Kamil | 1992 | Płock |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|