Witajcie zawodnicy!
Zapisy na Triathlon ruszają od 27 stycznia 2017 o godzinie 20:01!
ZAPRASZAMY :)
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
kaminski | Grzegorz | 1980 | Pęperzyn | TKKF Wodnik Wiecbork | |
Nagaj | Wojciech | 1987 | Mrocza | luks start nakło | |
Spychalski | Tomasz | 1980 | Rynarzewo | wozkimotocyklowe.pl | |
Sosnowski | Łukasz | 1985 | Więcbork | TKKF Wodnik Wiecbork | |
JAŻDZIEWSKI | Dawid | 1993 | Chojnice | ||
Tomaszek | Sebastian | 1979 | Bydgoszcz | Atos | |
Haize | Tomek | 1978 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Seydak | Ewelina | 1990 | Bydgoszcz | Run Pasja | |
Tomczak | Sylwester | 1988 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Wałęza | Hubert | 1988 | Bydgoszcz | Kanałowa Team | |
Błociński | Adam | 1976 | Witunia | ||
Stachowski | Michał | 1992 | Nakło nad Notecią | UKS Krzywousty | |
Szukaj | Karol | 1985 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Wawrzyniak | Michał | 1979 | Solec Kujawski | San Escobar Triathlon Team | |
Damski | Łukasz | 1982 | Tryszczyn | GardenFlora MTB Team | |
Wysocki | Jerzy | 1963 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Kamińska | Agnieszka | 1978 | Bydgoszcz | San escobar Triathlon team | |
Kwiatkowski | Jakub | 1990 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Miler | Przemysław | 1975 | Szczecin | Fabryka Triathlonu Szczecin | |
Kamasz | Dawid | 1989 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Tomczyński | Bartosz | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Gummer | Andrzej | 1981 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Polley | Adam | 1983 | Łobżenica | LZS "Jedność" Łobżenica | |
Szpot | Martyna | 1994 | Dębowo | ||
Gacka | Anna | 1978 | Sicienko | LUPUS TEAM | |
Kaliszewska | Małgorzata | 1977 | Tryszczyn | Run-Pasja | |
Kitkowski | Piotr Kitkowski | 1977 | Bydgoszcz | KITA | |
Zaremba | Jacek | 1980 | Występ | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | |
Kaliszewski | Daniel | 1975 | Tryszczyn | ||
Sadowski | Rafał | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Nowak | Ewelina | 1987 | Białe Błota | Tri-Amator Ewelina Nowak | |
Przybylski | Maciej | 1975 | Przyłęki | ||
Krasicki | Michał | 1981 | Witunia | TKKF Wodnik Wiecbork | |
Zakurzewski | Tomasz | 1974 | Brzoza | Brzoza Biega | |
Drożdż | Małgorzata | 1979 | Sadki | KlonikTeam | |
Drabjewski | Paweł | 1980 | więcbork | TKKF Wodnik Wiecbork | |
Cyganek | SZYMON | 1991 | Lubaszcz | ||
Walkiewicz | Tomasz | 1982 | Szubin | ||
Kwasigroch | Stanisław | 1995 | Nakło nad Notecią | Brak | |
Hanczewska | Sonia | 1991 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Wawrzyniak | Arkadiusz | 1971 | Występ | Taverna Dart Nakło | |
Daniel | Piotr | 1984 | Bydgoszcz | KM PSP Bydgoszcz/SITP | |
Łoś | Dariusz | 1958 | Zamość | ||
Nienartowicz | Bartosz | 1978 | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | |
Stryczyński | Marek | 1987 | Bydgoszcz | Klinika triathlonu Bydgoszcz | |
Czyżak | Joanna | 1975 | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | ||
Jędruch | Kasia | 1986 | Szczecin | KMP Świnoujście | |
Baranowska | Julia | 1998 | Bydgoszcz | Klub Zdrowego Stylu Życia | |
Kruczkowski | Jakub | 1997 | Bydgoszcz | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz/ Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | |
Przybyłowski | Robert | 1973 | Osówiec | AMS Triathlon | |
Szatkowski | Marcin | 1988 | Bydgoszcz | run LOTTO Bydgostia | |
Mazur | Monika | 1985 | Niemcz | #tandemwprzyszlosc | |
Mazur | Wojciech | 1985 | Niemcz | #tandemwprzyszlosc | |
Stępień | Tomasz | 1974 | Jarużyn | SF | |
Włodarczyk | Wojciech | 1964 | Bydgoszcz | ||
RIVAT | Emmanuel | 1979 | Biale Blota | ||
Bąkowski | Mikołaja | 1977 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Misun-Nowak | Katarzyna | 1980 | Osówiec | OSOWA RUN TEAM | |
Jendrzejczyk | Mariusz | 1985 | Szczecin | ||
Wiśniewski | Sebastian | 1981 | Gdansk | ||
koniec | piotr | 1977 | Bydgoszcz | blackstarMTB | |
Tubaja | Albert | 1975 | Bydgoszcz | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | |
Biały | Szymon | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Dawidowicz | Maciej | 1978 | Brzoza | Brzoza Biega | |
Należyty | Piotr | 1986 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Kriese | Piotr | 1966 | Runowo Krajeńskie | TKKF Wodnik Wiecbork | |
Walkiewicz | Sebastian | 1992 | Szubin | ||
Jasiński | Arkadiusz | 1974 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Silakowski | Ariel | 1985 | Grudziadz | ||
Gardyza | Lidia | 1975 | Nakło nad Notecią | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | |
Gardyza | Jacek | 1972 | Nakło nad Notecią | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | |
Karwacki | Paweł | 1980 | Zielonka | TriSpace | |
Kujawa | Kamil | 1984 | Wojnowo | Klinika triathlonu Bydgoszcz | |
Kiszka | Marcin | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Run Pasja | |
Czyzewski | Mateusz | 1988 | Solec Kujawski | Kocham Solec | |
Karaszewski | Norbert | 1987 | Białe Błota | ||
Budzik | Justyna | 1975 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Kazubowski | Jacek | 1967 | Białe Błota | 50Plus | |
Furtak | Jacek | 1992 | Śrem | ||
Golańska | Edyta | 1975 | Więcbork | TKKF Wodnik Wiecbork | |
Ejsymont | Irena | 1992 | Gdańsk | ||
Splitt | Wojciech | 1979 | DRĄŻNO | PŁOMIEŃ DRĄŻNO | |
Joachimiak | Jarosław | 1992 | Mrocza | ||
Ochendal | Maciej | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | TriSpace | |
Lisowski | Michał | 1985 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Adamczyk | Maciej | 1986 | Paterek | ||
Kastrau | Tomasz | 1981 | Bydgoszcz | ||
WIECZOREK | KRZYSZTOF | 1967 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | 50Plus | |
Czajkowska | Małgorzata | 1974 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Rozmus | Marcin | 1978 | Piła | ||
Różański | Kamil | 1985 | Bydgoszcz | 3Gravity | |
Budzik | Ireneusz | 1972 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Kulczyk | Sebastian | 1975 | Łochowice | ||
Krotla | Piotr | 1985 | czestochowa | niezrzeszony | |
Maniszewski | Zbigniew | 1955 | Unisław | TRI UNI TEAM | |
Wiśniewski | Remigiusz | 1977 | Kcynia | ||
Pankowski | Przemek | 1975 | Bydgoszcz | Harpagany z Kujaw | |
Marciniak | Michał | 1975 | Łochowo | ||
meller | maciej | 1983 | szubin | szubin | |
Kurowski | Kamil | 1985 | Bydgoszcz | HTB | |
Szymański | Kacper | 1988 | Bydgoszcz | Javamill | |
Tomaszewski | Dawid | 1976 | Szczecin | ||
Olejarz | Maciej | 1973 | Nakło nad Notecią | ||
Porzych | Rafał | 1998 | Niemcz | Rafson.TV | |
Kantorski | Zbysław | 1966 | Bydgoszcz | Coca-Cola Runners | |
gozimirski | andrzej | 1954 | bydgoszcz | Sguash Point Bydgoszcz | |
Raut | Wiesław | 1948 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Zielińska | Dorota | 1975 | Piła | Kuźnia Triathlonu | |
Wegner | Marcin | 1980 | Nakło nad Notecią | ||
szczygłowski | michał | 1979 | silno | ||
Rogoziewicz | Michał | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Pedersen | Karsten | 1974 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Baryś | Robert | 1974 | Rokitnica | ||
Jerzakowski | Jarosław | 1986 | Trzcianka | OSP Trzcianka | |
Jędrzejczyk | Sylwester | 1964 | Występ | ||
Siciński | Dariusz | 1963 | Tuchola | KS Górnik Walbrzych | |
Derda | Rafał | 1964 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Bączkowski | Cyprian | 1984 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Robaczewski | Karol | 1984 | Dobrcz | Pan | |
Anhalt | Michał | 1976 | Łochowo | ||
Szpotański | Zbigniew | 1954 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Naliński | Robert | 1976 | Łochowo | ||
Bińkowski | Cezary | 1973 | Ostromecko | Bogmar Ostromecko | |
Rafał | Gacka | 1976 | Sicienko | LUPUS TEAM | |
Kuźniar | Robert | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | AQUA4 | |
Szymański | Dominik | 1977 | Łochowo | ||
Gżyl | Mikołaj | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Janusze triathlonu 'Exodus' Team | |
Olszewski | Damian | 1978 | Bydgoszcz | KoszulkiSportowe.com | |
Turowski | Maciej | 1988 | Bydgoszcz | RoyalArt | |
Stachowska | Marta | 1993 | Bydgoszcz | 04-08-2015 | |
Ratajczak | Magdalena | 1999 | Mogilno | GTT Diament Gniezno | |
KRIESE | Beata | 1965 | Runowo Krajeńskie | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | |
Kowalczyk | Dariusz | 1966 | Gniezno | ||
Kowalczyk | Aleksandra | 1965 | Dębówiec | ||
Dobrzański | Dariusz | 1990 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Frąckowiak | Agata | 1997 | Nakło nad Notecią | ||
Jagodziński | Karol | 1991 | Chodzież | ||
Gruszczyńska | Marcela | 1993 | Więcbork | ||
Lewa | Mikolaj | 1992 | Paterek | Skra Paterek | |
Deptuła | Grzegorz | 1979 | Osielsko | VII LO Bydgoszcz | |
Krzysztofek | Daniel | 1981 | Więcbork | WKM. Więcbork | |
Hapka | Dagmara | 1993 | Przechlewo | TRIPAKA Przechlewo | |
Buczko | Dariusz | 1990 | Przechlewo | TRIPAKA Przechlewo | |
Sadaj | Krzysztof | 1988 | Strzelce Górne | Tauru-Technic team | |
Habułyk | Tomasz | 1967 | Przechlewo | ||
Buszta | Anna | 1978 | Bydgoszcz | Klub zdrowego stylu życia | |
Woźniak | Jacek | 1965 | Chojnice | komnet | |
Jaskólski | Jakub | 1991 | Mrocza | ||
Lis-Piwowarski | Przemysław | 1984 | Łódź | ||
Lisiecki | Paweł | 1982 | Kaczory | PZU Sport Team | |
Wojciechowski | Maciej | 1969 | Kaczory | ||
Jurek | Sławomir | 1974 | Złotniki Kujawskie | ||
Bruska | Joanna | 1993 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Bruski | Tomasz | 1988 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Janowski | Przemysław | 1982 | Toruń | Dziadello Racing Team | |
Kuliński | Paweł | 1991 | Toruń | 28 Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy - Gromada Włóczęgów | |
Dąbrowski | Piotrek | 1982 | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | |
Balaryn | Paweł | 1977 | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | |
Chojnowski | Tomasz | 1982 | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | |
Wisniewski | Rafal | 1987 | Krajenka | KPP Złotów | |
Wierzbowski | Krzysztof | 1979 | Bydgoszcz | Motointegrator Running Team | |
Brzeski | Sebastian | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Żmich-Fórmaniak | Joanna | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Trispace | |
Wypych | Marcin | 1973 | Kaczory | ||
Górski | Bartosz | 1983 | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | |
Kostyra | Agnieszka | 1990 | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | |
Klimkowski | Mateusz | 1996 | Bydgoszcz | Decathlon Bydgoszcz | |
Stodólski | Przemysław | 1993 | Janikowo | ||
Kurdelski | Kamil | 1993 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Kamiński | Tomasz | 1980 | Mrocza | CB163 | |
Kropińska | Monika | 1987 | Zamość | ||
SZCZYPIORSKI -BYDGO654- | PIOTR | 1991 | Bydgoszcz | Decathlon Fordon | |
Niedziałkowski | Patryk | 1993 | Bydgoszcz | Decathlon Bydgoszcz | |
Topczewski | Gracjan | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team / TriSpace | |
Rolewicz | Michał | 1990 | Śliwice | Klinika Triathlonu | |
Młotkowski | Mariusz | 1973 | Pila | ||
BUDZYŃSKA | SYLWIA | 1993 | Toruń | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | |
Skopowski | Krzysztof | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Zarzycka | Natalia | 1995 | Sadki | Pozytywnie Yerbnięci | |
Węgrzyn | Paweł | 1989 | Więcbork | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | |
Wdowiak | Kamil | 1991 | Niemcz | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | |
Słupecka | Dorota | 1987 | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | |
Przybylska | Karolina | 1988 | Bydgoszcz | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU TEAM / BUDIMEX | |
Przybysz | Norbert | 1964 | Żołędowo | ||
ŁAWICKI | MICHAŁ | 1977 | TRZĘSACZ | ||
Bogusławski | Marcin | 1984 | Toruń | ||
Perlinski | Damian | 1985 | Bdgoszcz | aliganckie trajtlonowanie | |
Rosiński | Krzysztof | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | aliganckie trajtlonowanie | |
Szulist | Kazimierz | 1980 | bydgoszcz | ||
Siuda | Marek | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Tomaszewski | Marcin | 1976 | Łochowice | ||
Stępniak | Krzysztof | 1978 | Bydgoszcz | Oponeo | |
Kłodziński | Paweł | 1985 | Piła | Szkoła Jazdy Expert Piła | |
Kwasek | Paweł | 1989 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Westa | Mariusz | 1990 | Kazimierz | ||
Smorawski | Robert | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | salonwakacji.pl | |
Szyperski | Macin | 1974 | Bydgoszcz | CT bike | |
Orzechowski | Michał | 1987 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Kabat | Błażej | 1988 | Bydgoszcz | TriSpace | |
Błażejewska-Golińska | Karolina | 1984 | Bydgoszcz | TriSpace | |
Kunde | Adam | 1962 | Lipniki | bydgoszcz triathlon team | |
.Kunde | Tomasz | 1990 | Lipniki | bydgoszcz triathlon team | |
Skorecki | Aleksander | 1990 | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | |
Masłowska | Olga | 1998 | Gniezno | Gtt Diament Gniezno | |
Szuba | Eryk | 1997 | Gniezno | GTT MACIEJKA DIAMENT | |
Kobyłecki | Łukasz | 1996 | Gniezno | Gtt Diament Gniezo | |
Strzyżewski | Szymon | 1998 | Gniezno | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
Stefański | Wojciech | 1997 | Gniezno | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
Miler | Jarosław | 1962 | Mrocza | ||
Zachodniej | Aneta | 1972 | Więcborck | ||
Kamińska | Aleksandra | 1985 | Przechlewo | TRIPAKA Przechlewo | |
Czarnowski | Łukasz | 1985 | Przechlewo | TRIPAKA Przechlewo | |
Zieliński | Rafał | ||||
Gackowski | Jacek | ||||
Górny | Wojciech | ||||
Tadzik | Wojciech | Technika Zwycięstwa | |||
Sudoł | Piotr | ||||
Bednarek | Patrycja | ||||
Przewłocki | Jakub | ||||
Przewłocki | Sławomir | ||||
Beck | Oliwia |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Lista zawodników | Drużyna | Miasto |
---|---|---|---|
Jarosław Kamasz/ Krzysztof Gackowski/ Cezary Szczepaniak/ | OCHRONA JUWENTUS | Bydgoszcz | |
Natalia Opieczonek/ Nina Żmudzińska/ Oliwia Beck/ | Wystep | ||
Kinga Stachowska/ Andrzej Brzóska/ Natalia Stachowska/ | Mrocza | ||
Artur Kałek/ Dawid Majcherczak/ Krzysztof Jaworski/ | Bydgoiszcz | ||
Wiktor Michalski/ Jacek Warpinski/ Sebastian Łasinski/ | Bydgoszcz | ||
Barbara Cichowicz/ Jacek Jarlak/ Magdalena Rebisz/ | salonwakacji.pl | Bydgoszcz | |
Jarek Karpacz/ Jakub Grochowski/ Adam Kloskowski/ | WITOSŁAW |
Lp | Lista zawodników | Drużyna | Miasto |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | kaminski | Grzegorz | TKKF Wodnik Wiecbork | 38 / 65 | M30 | 84 / 156 | 1:29:24 |
55 | Nagaj | Wojciech | luks start nakło | 22 / 65 | M30 | 52 / 156 | 1:23:10 |
57 | Spychalski | Tomasz | wozkimotocyklowe.pl | 24 / 65 | M30 | 54 / 156 | 1:23:13 |
2 | Sosnowski | Łukasz | TKKF Wodnik Wiecbork | / | M30 | 2 / 156 | 1:10:00 |
23 | JAŻDZIEWSKI | Dawid | 7 / 33 | M20 | 22 / 156 | 1:17:45 | |
147 | Tomaszek | Sebastian | Atos | 55 / 65 | M30 | 126 / 156 | 1:40:42 |
60 | Haize | Tomek | 25 / 65 | M30 | 56 / 156 | 1:23:29 | |
134 | Seydak | Ewelina | Run Pasja | 5 / 11 | K20 | 19 / 37 | 1:38:41 |
58 | Wałęza | Hubert | Kanałowa Team | 13 / 33 | M20 | 55 / 156 | 1:23:19 |
135 | Szukaj | Karol | 53 / 65 | M30 | 116 / 156 | 1:38:43 | |
132 | Wawrzyniak | Michał | San Escobar Triathlon Team | 52 / 65 | M30 | 115 / 156 | 1:38:29 |
18 | Damski | Łukasz | GardenFlora MTB Team | 4 / 65 | M30 | 18 / 156 | 1:17:19 |
118 | Wysocki | Jerzy | 10 / 15 | M50 | 106 / 156 | 1:35:07 | |
131 | Kamińska | Agnieszka | San escobar Triathlon team | 7 / 12 | K30 | 17 / 37 | 1:38:28 |
90 | Kwiatkowski | Jakub | 19 / 33 | M20 | 82 / 156 | 1:29:00 | |
66 | Miler | Przemysław | Fabryka Triathlonu Szczecin | 13 / 37 | M40 | 62 / 156 | 1:25:05 |
111 | Kamasz | Dawid | 22 / 33 | M20 | 102 / 156 | 1:33:24 | |
10 | Tomczyński | Bartosz | 3 / 65 | M30 | 10 / 156 | 1:15:12 | |
61 | Gummer | Andrzej | 26 / 65 | M30 | 57 / 156 | 1:23:57 | |
64 | Polley | Adam | LZS "Jedność" Łobżenica | 28 / 65 | M30 | 60 / 156 | 1:24:46 |
146 | Kaliszewska | Małgorzata | Run-Pasja | 5 / 9 | K40 | 21 / 37 | 1:40:15 |
52 | Kitkowski | Piotr Kitkowski | KITA | 11 / 37 | M40 | 49 / 156 | 1:22:46 |
104 | Zaremba | Jacek | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | 45 / 65 | M30 | 96 / 156 | 1:31:40 |
91 | Kaliszewski | Daniel | 15 / 37 | M40 | 83 / 156 | 1:29:20 | |
26 | Nowak | Ewelina | Tri-Amator Ewelina Nowak | / | K30 | 2 / 37 | 1:18:38 |
44 | Przybylski | Maciej | 9 / 37 | M40 | 42 / 156 | 1:21:02 | |
63 | Krasicki | Michał | TKKF Wodnik Wiecbork | 27 / 65 | M30 | 59 / 156 | 1:24:27 |
30 | Zakurzewski | Tomasz | Brzoza Biega | 7 / 37 | M40 | 28 / 156 | 1:19:19 |
157 | Drożdż | Małgorzata | KlonikTeam | 8 / 12 | K30 | 25 / 37 | 1:42:43 |
31 | Drabjewski | Paweł | TKKF Wodnik Wiecbork | 10 / 65 | M30 | 29 / 156 | 1:19:20 |
51 | Walkiewicz | Tomasz | 19 / 65 | M30 | 48 / 156 | 1:22:35 | |
87 | Kwasigroch | Stanisław | Brak | 18 / 33 | M20 | 80 / 156 | 1:28:47 |
128 | Hanczewska | Sonia | 4 / 11 | K20 | 15 / 37 | 1:38:11 | |
143 | Wawrzyniak | Arkadiusz | Taverna Dart Nakło | 25 / 37 | M40 | 123 / 156 | 1:40:02 |
127 | Daniel | Piotr | KM PSP Bydgoszcz/SITP | 51 / 65 | M30 | 113 / 156 | 1:37:33 |
93 | Łoś | Dariusz | 8 / 15 | M50 | 85 / 156 | 1:29:49 | |
4 | Nienartowicz | Bartosz | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | 1 / 65 | M30 | 4 / 156 | 1:11:14 |
150 | Stryczyński | Marek | Klinika triathlonu Bydgoszcz | 56 / 65 | M30 | 128 / 156 | 1:40:56 |
133 | Czyżak | Joanna | 4 / 9 | K40 | 18 / 37 | 1:38:40 | |
115 | Jędruch | Kasia | KMP Świnoujście | 3 / 12 | K30 | 11 / 37 | 1:34:25 |
176 | Baranowska | Julia | Klub Zdrowego Stylu Życia | 1 / 1 | K18 | 31 / 37 | 1:48:40 |
3 | Kruczkowski | Jakub | MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz/ Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | / | M20 | 3 / 156 | 1:10:58 |
73 | Szatkowski | Marcin | run LOTTO Bydgostia | 15 / 33 | M20 | 68 / 156 | 1:26:05 |
116 | Mazur | Monika | #tandemwprzyszlosc | 4 / 12 | K30 | 12 / 37 | 1:34:43 |
78 | Mazur | Wojciech | #tandemwprzyszlosc | 34 / 65 | M30 | 73 / 156 | 1:27:15 |
105 | Stępień | Tomasz | SF | 18 / 37 | M40 | 97 / 156 | 1:32:07 |
80 | Włodarczyk | Wojciech | 7 / 15 | M50 | 75 / 156 | 1:27:29 | |
123 | RIVAT | Emmanuel | 49 / 65 | M30 | 109 / 156 | 1:36:39 | |
16 | Bąkowski | Mikołaja | 5 / 37 | M40 | 16 / 156 | 1:16:44 | |
129 | Misun-Nowak | Katarzyna | OSOWA RUN TEAM | 6 / 12 | K30 | 16 / 37 | 1:38:25 |
101 | Jendrzejczyk | Mariusz | 43 / 65 | M30 | 93 / 156 | 1:31:25 | |
162 | koniec | piotr | blackstarMTB | 30 / 37 | M40 | 136 / 156 | 1:43:46 |
49 | Tubaja | Albert | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | 10 / 37 | M40 | 46 / 156 | 1:22:10 |
163 | Biały | Szymon | 60 / 65 | M30 | 137 / 156 | 1:44:04 | |
19 | Dawidowicz | Maciej | Brzoza Biega | 5 / 65 | M30 | 19 / 156 | 1:17:29 |
126 | Należyty | Piotr | 50 / 65 | M30 | 112 / 156 | 1:36:59 | |
17 | Kriese | Piotr | TKKF Wodnik Wiecbork | 1 / 15 | M50 | 17 / 156 | 1:16:51 |
117 | Walkiewicz | Sebastian | 24 / 33 | M20 | 105 / 156 | 1:35:04 | |
152 | Silakowski | Ariel | 57 / 65 | M30 | 129 / 156 | 1:41:17 | |
188 | Gardyza | Lidia | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | 9 / 9 | K40 | 36 / 37 | 2:04:58 |
38 | Karwacki | Paweł | TriSpace | 14 / 65 | M30 | 36 / 156 | 1:20:13 |
68 | Kujawa | Kamil | Klinika triathlonu Bydgoszcz | 30 / 65 | M30 | 64 / 156 | 1:25:11 |
158 | Kiszka | Marcin | Run Pasja | 59 / 65 | M30 | 133 / 156 | 1:42:44 |
100 | Czyzewski | Mateusz | Kocham Solec | 20 / 33 | M20 | 92 / 156 | 1:31:09 |
183 | Budzik | Justyna | 8 / 9 | K40 | 34 / 37 | 1:53:40 | |
77 | Kazubowski | Jacek | 50Plus | 6 / 15 | M50 | 72 / 156 | 1:27:11 |
6 | Furtak | Jacek | 2 / 33 | M20 | 6 / 156 | 1:12:11 | |
120 | Golańska | Edyta | TKKF Wodnik Wiecbork | 3 / 9 | K40 | 13 / 37 | 1:35:24 |
192 | Ejsymont | Irena | 11 / 11 | K20 | 37 / 37 | 2:43:30 | |
84 | Splitt | Wojciech | PŁOMIEŃ DRĄŻNO | 37 / 65 | M30 | 79 / 156 | 1:28:17 |
29 | Ochendal | Maciej | TriSpace | 9 / 65 | M30 | 27 / 156 | 1:19:07 |
72 | Lisowski | Michał | 32 / 65 | M30 | 67 / 156 | 1:25:51 | |
114 | Adamczyk | Maciej | 48 / 65 | M30 | 104 / 156 | 1:33:57 | |
41 | Kastrau | Tomasz | 15 / 65 | M30 | 39 / 156 | 1:20:28 | |
156 | WIECZOREK | KRZYSZTOF | 50Plus | 12 / 15 | M50 | 132 / 156 | 1:42:26 |
113 | Czajkowska | Małgorzata | 2 / 9 | K40 | 10 / 37 | 1:33:50 | |
33 | Rozmus | Marcin | 12 / 65 | M30 | 31 / 156 | 1:19:26 | |
42 | Różański | Kamil | 3Gravity | 16 / 65 | M30 | 40 / 156 | 1:20:48 |
184 | Budzik | Ireneusz | 34 / 37 | M40 | 150 / 156 | 1:53:40 | |
170 | Kulczyk | Sebastian | 33 / 37 | M40 | 141 / 156 | 1:46:33 | |
54 | Krotla | Piotr | niezrzeszony | 21 / 65 | M30 | 51 / 156 | 1:23:06 |
185 | Wiśniewski | Remigiusz | 35 / 37 | M40 | 151 / 156 | 1:54:23 | |
164 | Pankowski | Przemek | Harpagany z Kujaw | 31 / 37 | M40 | 138 / 156 | 1:44:37 |
89 | Marciniak | Michał | 14 / 37 | M40 | 81 / 156 | 1:28:58 | |
74 | meller | maciej | szubin | 33 / 65 | M30 | 69 / 156 | 1:26:14 |
32 | Kurowski | Kamil | HTB | 11 / 65 | M30 | 30 / 156 | 1:19:24 |
79 | Szymański | Kacper | Javamill | 16 / 33 | M20 | 74 / 156 | 1:27:17 |
136 | Olejarz | Maciej | 23 / 37 | M40 | 117 / 156 | 1:38:50 | |
48 | Porzych | Rafał | Rafson.TV | 2 / 2 | M18 | 45 / 156 | 1:21:57 |
139 | Kantorski | Zbysław | Coca-Cola Runners | 11 / 15 | M50 | 120 / 156 | 1:39:07 |
138 | gozimirski | andrzej | Sguash Point Bydgoszcz | 1 / 1 | M60+ | 119 / 156 | 1:38:57 |
182 | Zielińska | Dorota | Kuźnia Triathlonu | 7 / 9 | K40 | 33 / 37 | 1:52:02 |
141 | Wegner | Marcin | 54 / 65 | M30 | 121 / 156 | 1:40:01 | |
56 | Rogoziewicz | Michał | 23 / 65 | M30 | 53 / 156 | 1:23:12 | |
189 | Baryś | Robert | 37 / 37 | M40 | 153 / 156 | 2:05:18 | |
67 | Jerzakowski | Jarosław | OSP Trzcianka | 29 / 65 | M30 | 63 / 156 | 1:25:11 |
108 | Jędrzejczyk | Sylwester | 9 / 15 | M50 | 99 / 156 | 1:32:50 | |
76 | Derda | Rafał | 5 / 15 | M50 | 71 / 156 | 1:27:01 | |
177 | Bączkowski | Cyprian | 64 / 65 | M30 | 146 / 156 | 1:48:53 | |
65 | Anhalt | Michał | 12 / 37 | M40 | 61 / 156 | 1:24:51 | |
137 | Naliński | Robert | 24 / 37 | M40 | 118 / 156 | 1:38:54 | |
145 | Bińkowski | Cezary | Bogmar Ostromecko | 27 / 37 | M40 | 125 / 156 | 1:40:15 |
9 | Rafał | Gacka | LUPUS TEAM | 2 / 37 | M40 | 9 / 156 | 1:14:46 |
178 | Kuźniar | Robert | AQUA4 | 32 / 33 | M20 | 147 / 156 | 1:49:11 |
122 | Szymański | Dominik | 20 / 37 | M40 | 108 / 156 | 1:35:33 | |
50 | Gżyl | Mikołaj | Janusze triathlonu 'Exodus' Team | 18 / 65 | M30 | 47 / 156 | 1:22:18 |
99 | Olszewski | Damian | KoszulkiSportowe.com | 42 / 65 | M30 | 91 / 156 | 1:31:02 |
149 | Turowski | Maciej | RoyalArt | 28 / 33 | M20 | 127 / 156 | 1:40:46 |
148 | Stachowska | Marta | 04-08-2015 | 7 / 11 | K20 | 22 / 37 | 1:40:46 |
46 | Ratajczak | Magdalena | GTT Diament Gniezno | / | K18 | 3 / 37 | 1:21:36 |
169 | KRIESE | Beata | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | 1 / 1 | K50 | 29 / 37 | 1:46:31 |
142 | Dobrzański | Dariusz | 27 / 33 | M20 | 122 / 156 | 1:40:01 | |
154 | Frąckowiak | Agata | 9 / 11 | K20 | 24 / 37 | 1:41:56 | |
112 | Jagodziński | Karol | 23 / 33 | M20 | 103 / 156 | 1:33:48 | |
151 | Gruszczyńska | Marcela | 8 / 11 | K20 | 23 / 37 | 1:41:15 | |
125 | Lewa | Mikolaj | Skra Paterek | 26 / 33 | M20 | 111 / 156 | 1:36:53 |
34 | Deptuła | Grzegorz | VII LO Bydgoszcz | 13 / 65 | M30 | 32 / 156 | 1:19:31 |
95 | Krzysztofek | Daniel | WKM. Więcbork | 39 / 65 | M30 | 87 / 156 | 1:30:21 |
86 | Hapka | Dagmara | TRIPAKA Przechlewo | 2 / 11 | K20 | 7 / 37 | 1:28:33 |
15 | Buczko | Dariusz | TRIPAKA Przechlewo | 5 / 33 | M20 | 15 / 156 | 1:16:28 |
119 | Sadaj | Krzysztof | Tauru-Technic team | 25 / 33 | M20 | 107 / 156 | 1:35:24 |
43 | Habułyk | Tomasz | 2 / 15 | M50 | 41 / 156 | 1:20:54 | |
187 | Buszta | Anna | Klub zdrowego stylu życia | 12 / 12 | K30 | 35 / 37 | 1:58:33 |
75 | Woźniak | Jacek | komnet | 4 / 15 | M50 | 70 / 156 | 1:26:41 |
166 | Jaskólski | Jakub | 30 / 33 | M20 | 139 / 156 | 1:45:03 | |
174 | Lis-Piwowarski | Przemysław | 62 / 65 | M30 | 144 / 156 | 1:47:54 | |
47 | Lisiecki | Paweł | PZU Sport Team | 17 / 65 | M30 | 44 / 156 | 1:21:37 |
124 | Wojciechowski | Maciej | 21 / 37 | M40 | 110 / 156 | 1:36:45 | |
130 | Jurek | Sławomir | 22 / 37 | M40 | 114 / 156 | 1:38:27 | |
85 | Bruska | Joanna | 1 / 11 | K20 | 6 / 37 | 1:28:27 | |
173 | Bruski | Tomasz | 31 / 33 | M20 | 143 / 156 | 1:46:59 | |
103 | Janowski | Przemysław | Dziadello Racing Team | 44 / 65 | M30 | 95 / 156 | 1:31:32 |
45 | Kuliński | Paweł | 28 Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy - Gromada Włóczęgów | 12 / 33 | M20 | 43 / 156 | 1:21:25 |
25 | Dąbrowski | Piotrek | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | 8 / 65 | M30 | 24 / 156 | 1:18:37 |
160 | Balaryn | Paweł | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | 29 / 37 | M40 | 134 / 156 | 1:43:27 |
69 | Chojnowski | Tomasz | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | 31 / 65 | M30 | 65 / 156 | 1:25:14 |
110 | Wisniewski | Rafal | KPP Złotów | 47 / 65 | M30 | 101 / 156 | 1:33:06 |
7 | Wierzbowski | Krzysztof | Motointegrator Running Team | 2 / 65 | M30 | 7 / 156 | 1:12:23 |
97 | Brzeski | Sebastian | 41 / 65 | M30 | 89 / 156 | 1:30:41 | |
59 | Żmich-Fórmaniak | Joanna | Trispace | 1 / 9 | K40 | 4 / 37 | 1:23:20 |
94 | Wypych | Marcin | 16 / 37 | M40 | 86 / 156 | 1:29:51 | |
24 | Górski | Bartosz | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | 7 / 65 | M30 | 23 / 156 | 1:18:16 |
106 | Kostyra | Agnieszka | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | 3 / 11 | K20 | 9 / 37 | 1:32:09 |
161 | Klimkowski | Mateusz | Decathlon Bydgoszcz | 29 / 33 | M20 | 135 / 156 | 1:43:41 |
22 | Stodólski | Przemysław | 6 / 33 | M20 | 21 / 156 | 1:17:41 | |
39 | Kurdelski | Kamil | 10 / 33 | M20 | 37 / 156 | 1:20:27 | |
107 | Kamiński | Tomasz | CB163 | 46 / 65 | M30 | 98 / 156 | 1:32:15 |
168 | Kropińska | Monika | 10 / 12 | K30 | 28 / 37 | 1:46:17 | |
36 | Niedziałkowski | Patryk | Decathlon Bydgoszcz | 9 / 33 | M20 | 34 / 156 | 1:19:41 |
8 | Topczewski | Gracjan | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team / TriSpace | 1 / 37 | M40 | 8 / 156 | 1:12:25 |
83 | Rolewicz | Michał | Klinika Triathlonu | 17 / 33 | M20 | 78 / 156 | 1:27:52 |
12 | Młotkowski | Mariusz | 4 / 37 | M40 | 12 / 156 | 1:15:59 | |
186 | Skopowski | Krzysztof | 36 / 37 | M40 | 152 / 156 | 1:57:41 | |
165 | Zarzycka | Natalia | Pozytywnie Yerbnięci | 10 / 11 | K20 | 27 / 37 | 1:44:54 |
159 | Słupecka | Dorota | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | 9 / 12 | K30 | 26 / 37 | 1:43:01 |
140 | Przybylska | Karolina | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU TEAM / BUDIMEX | 6 / 11 | K20 | 20 / 37 | 1:39:47 |
190 | Przybysz | Norbert | 14 / 15 | M50 | 154 / 156 | 2:05:18 | |
167 | ŁAWICKI | MICHAŁ | 32 / 37 | M40 | 140 / 156 | 1:45:48 | |
191 | Bogusławski | Marcin | 65 / 65 | M30 | 155 / 156 | 2:08:40 | |
81 | Perlinski | Damian | aliganckie trajtlonowanie | 35 / 65 | M30 | 76 / 156 | 1:27:38 |
175 | Rosiński | Krzysztof | aliganckie trajtlonowanie | 63 / 65 | M30 | 145 / 156 | 1:47:54 |
144 | Siuda | Marek | 26 / 37 | M40 | 124 / 156 | 1:40:15 | |
153 | Tomaszewski | Marcin | 28 / 37 | M40 | 130 / 156 | 1:41:35 | |
96 | Stępniak | Krzysztof | Oponeo | 40 / 65 | M30 | 88 / 156 | 1:30:40 |
53 | Kłodziński | Paweł | Szkoła Jazdy Expert Piła | 20 / 65 | M30 | 50 / 156 | 1:22:56 |
102 | Kwasek | Paweł | 21 / 33 | M20 | 94 / 156 | 1:31:26 | |
180 | Westa | Mariusz | 33 / 33 | M20 | 149 / 156 | 1:51:22 | |
98 | Smorawski | Robert | salonwakacji.pl | 17 / 37 | M40 | 90 / 156 | 1:30:46 |
109 | Szyperski | Macin | CT bike | 19 / 37 | M40 | 100 / 156 | 1:33:01 |
172 | Orzechowski | Michał | 61 / 65 | M30 | 142 / 156 | 1:46:53 | |
71 | Kabat | Błażej | TriSpace | 14 / 33 | M20 | 66 / 156 | 1:25:36 |
70 | Błażejewska-Golińska | Karolina | TriSpace | 1 / 12 | K30 | 5 / 37 | 1:25:16 |
62 | Kunde | Adam | bydgoszcz triathlon team | 3 / 15 | M50 | 58 / 156 | 1:24:25 |
14 | .Kunde | Tomasz | bydgoszcz triathlon team | 4 / 33 | M20 | 14 / 156 | 1:16:14 |
28 | Skorecki | Aleksander | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | 8 / 33 | M20 | 26 / 156 | 1:19:05 |
20 | Masłowska | Olga | Gtt Diament Gniezno | / | K18 | 1 / 37 | 1:17:32 |
1 | Szuba | Eryk | GTT MACIEJKA DIAMENT | / | M20 | 1 / 156 | 1:08:14 |
5 | Kobyłecki | Łukasz | Gtt Diament Gniezo | 1 / 33 | M20 | 5 / 156 | 1:11:43 |
35 | Strzyżewski | Szymon | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | 1 / 2 | M18 | 33 / 156 | 1:19:37 |
13 | Stefański | Wojciech | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | 3 / 33 | M20 | 13 / 156 | 1:16:00 |
193 | Miler | Jarosław | 15 / 15 | M50 | 156 / 156 | 2:43:45 | |
171 | Zachodniej | Aneta | 6 / 9 | K40 | 30 / 37 | 1:46:46 | |
121 | Kamińska | Aleksandra | TRIPAKA Przechlewo | 5 / 12 | K30 | 14 / 37 | 1:35:28 |
21 | Czarnowski | Łukasz | TRIPAKA Przechlewo | 6 / 65 | M30 | 20 / 156 | 1:17:35 |
11 | Zieliński | Rafał | 3 / 37 | M40 | 11 / 156 | 1:15:44 | |
27 | Gackowski | Jacek | 6 / 37 | M40 | 25 / 156 | 1:18:55 | |
37 | Górny | Wojciech | 8 / 37 | M40 | 35 / 156 | 1:19:55 | |
40 | Tadzik | Wojciech | Technika Zwycięstwa | 11 / 33 | M20 | 38 / 156 | 1:20:28 |
82 | Sudoł | Piotr | 36 / 65 | M30 | 77 / 156 | 1:27:43 | |
88 | Bednarek | Patrycja | 2 / 12 | K30 | 8 / 37 | 1:28:58 | |
155 | Przewłocki | Jakub | 58 / 65 | M30 | 131 / 156 | 1:42:11 | |
179 | Przewłocki | Sławomir | 13 / 15 | M50 | 148 / 156 | 1:49:49 | |
181 | Beck | Oliwia | 11 / 12 | K30 | 32 / 37 | 1:51:46 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gackowski | Krzysztof | OCHRONA JUWENTUS | / | 1:18:26 | ||
6 | Stachowska | Kinga | / | 1:38:12 | |||
4 | Kałek | Artur | / | 1:29:13 | |||
1 | Michalski | Wiktor | / | 1:12:53 | |||
3 | Cichowicz | Barbara | salonwakacji.pl | / | 1:26:59 | ||
5 | Karpacz | Jarek | / | 1:31:02 |