Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Końka | Tomasz | 1980 | Cicha Góra | TEAM BEROTU | |
Grabski | Rafał | 1992 | Boruja Kościelna | TEAM BEROTU | |
Ziemek | Tomasz | 1979 | Nowy Tomyśl | TEAM BEROTU | |
Sobieraj | Aneta | 1992 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
Królik | Emilia | 1989 | Sątopy | TEAM BEROTU | |
Drobnik | Mirosław | 1981 | Opalenica | NToonBike Team | |
Walentowski | Paweł | 1976 | Strzyżewo | Przyjaciel Smerfów | |
Walentowska | Kinga | 1979 | Strzyżewo | ||
Cebernik | Magda | 1984 | Nowytomyśl | PhoenixContactWlkp | |
Kamiński | Łukasz | 1988 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
Czekala | Monika | 1980 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | KĄKOLEWO BIEGA | |
Ratajczak | Rafał | 1983 | Wolsztyn | ||
Kaniuk | Sławomir | 1970 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski Klub Biegacza | |
Ceglarek | Przemysław | 1993 | Pniewy | Aktywnie w Pniewach | |
Rybak | Paulina | 1985 | Zbąszyń | TKKF Łabędź Zbąszyń | |
Rosiński | Radosław | 1989 | Wolsztyn | ||
Weber | Waldek | 1981 | Boruja Kościelna | Boruja Kościelna | |
Kiersztan | Leszek | 1973 | Lwówek | Rozbiegany Lwówek | |
Polański | Adam | 1978 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
Pilarczyk | Przemysław | 1983 | Glinno | ||
Borowska | Aleksandra | 2004 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
Bogusiewicz | Łukasz | 1990 | Trzcianka | ||
Guzik | Joanna | 1984 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl | |
Kubiak | Marcin | 1990 | Wronki | ||
Maciejewski | Hubert | 1984 | Nowy Tomyśl | TEAM BEROTU | |
Łodyga | Wiktor | 2008 | Cicha Góra | ||
Binaś | Krzysztof | 1987 | Opalenica | Kibolska Sekcja Rowerowa | |
Adamczyk | Filip | 2006 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
Krajewska | Jolanta | 1982 | Kopanki | ||
Maciejewicz | Hubert | 1987 | Boruja Kościelna | ||
Wojtaszek | Wojtek | 1990 | Nowy Tomyśl | Liga Mistrzów | |
Wałęsa | Natalia | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | #zaliniametyteam | |
Torchała | Emilia | 1993 | Grońsko | ||
Szulc | Daniel | 1989 | Paproć | ||
Rosiński | Łukasz | 1981 | Wolsztyn | ||
Rosińska | Amelia | 2008 | Wolsztyn | ||
Dwornik | Michał | 1987 | Paproć | Liga Mistrzów | |
Laboga | Ania | 1993 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
Majer | Magdalena | 1991 | Paproć | ||
Fabijańczyk | Lidia | 1986 | Brudzewo | ||
Szulc | Hanna | 1964 | Paproć | ||
JENA | JADWIGA | 1958 | Pniewy | 1958 | |
Jena | Krzysztof | 1956 | Pniewy | TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY | |
Poniedziałek | Krzysztof | 1991 | Boruja Kościelna | Phoenix Contact Wielkopolska | |
Piątas | Krzysztof | 1979 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
KACHEL | KRZYSZTOF | 1991 | Pniewy | Konfederacja | |
Kielian | Krzysztof | 1987 | Pniewy | TEAM BEROTU | |
Nowak | Ewa | 1976 | Kąkolewo | KĄKOLEWO BIEGA | |
Karalus | Sylwia | 1976 | Wysoczka | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | |
Matysiak | Sebastian | 1982 | Wolsztyn | Byle dobiec do mety | |
Nowak | Andrzej | 1975 | Kąkolewo 49a | Kąkolewo Biega | |
Sokalla | Aleksandra | 1977 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
Kardzis | Daniel | 1979 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
Mazurek | Szymon | 1993 | Nowy Tomyśl | 1993 | |
Tic | Michał | 1990 | Kąkolewo | Tic Team | |
Szewczyk | Mati | 1990 | Chobienice | KKFP Wolsztyn | |
Mikosz | Paulina | 1998 | Boruja Kościelna | ||
Jarmużek | Amadeusz | 1995 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
Marciniak | Błażej | 1956 | Wolsztyn | Marciniak Team | |
Michalszczak | Hanna | 1973 | Wolsztyn | ||
Kaczmarczyk | Remigiusz | 1977 | Poznań | Night Runners | |
Nowak | Małgorzata | 1985 | Zbąszynek | Powsinoga | |
Musiał | Damian | 1991 | Cicha Góra | Fc La Sonia | |
Bielawski | Marcin | 1995 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
Poschwald | Adam | 2000 | Jastrzębsko Stare | Klub Biegowy Phoenix Contact Wielkopolska | |
Skotarek | Sławomir | 1967 | Opalenica | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudawski | Maciej | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | |
Jaśkowski | Patryk | 1984 | Kościan | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | |
Maślanka | Iwona | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | |
GUZEK | JACEK | 1976 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
GROSZKOWSKI | gRZEGORZ | 1978 | Nowy TomyŚl | ||
Jandy | Krzysztof | 1950 | Nowy TomyŚl | ||
Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | Izabela | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | |
Frąckowiak | Roman | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | |
BOROWCZAK | BOGDAN | 1975 | DrzymaŁowo | # TEAM DRZYMAŁOWO | |
Borowczak | Aleksandra | 1978 | DrzymaŁowo | # TEAM DRZYMAŁOWO | |
wrembel | Karolina | 1980 | Lwówek Wlkp | Rozbiegany Lwówek |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|