Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Foltyniewicz | Hanna | 2006 | Szczecinek | MKP SZCZECINEK | |
Mróz | Dominik | 2005 | Szczecin | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe K.S. CKS-ORKA SZCZECIN | |
Gajda | Kuba | 2005 | Koło | MLUKS Triathlon Koło | |
Nerć | Patrycja | 2003 | Szczecinek | 7PRO Siódmiak Team/ MKP Szczecinek | |
Skotarek | Filip | 2005 | Piła | KK Sportowiec Piła | |
Janicki | Karol | 2003 | Gostyń | TM IRON TEAM | |
Rydellek | Bartosz | 2005 | Piła | ||
Błaszyk | Miłosz | 2006 | Miasto | Piła |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chmielewski | Tomasz | 1965 | Bydgoszcz | AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | |
Drobinski | Daniel | 1989 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Rogowski | Paweł | 1994 | Poznań | ||
Śmigiel | Magdalena | 1989 | Piła | ||
Hadzicki | Łukasz | 1988 | Piła | ||
Gajewski | Mateusz | 1999 | Poznań | Smaruj na Trening Team | |
Szwedowicz | Agnieszka | 1985 | Piła | ||
Szwedowicz | Jarosław | 1986 | Piła | bikeekipa | |
Biskupski | Cezary | 1987 | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE/TREK | |
Rapke | Andrzej | 1966 | Trzcianka | ZASAPANI -HYDRO Trzcianka | |
Michalak | Boguś | 1972 | Szczecin | Team Unity Line | |
Kieczur | Wojciech | 1985 | Borówiec | IM Inspiration | |
Wasyłyk | Łukasz | 1979 | Czarnków | ||
Wendeker | Krzysztof | 1994 | Poznań | Klub Biegacza RTVeuroAGD | |
Kwiatkowski | Daniel | 1989 | Szkocja | ||
Wojciechowski | Michał | 1991 | Konin | TRITON KONIN | |
Łukaszczuk | Grzegorz | 1982 | Rokietnica | VF | |
Rychter | Wiesław | 1954 | Elbląg | Buchalter | |
Kędzierski | Krzysztof | 1965 | Tanowo | Team Unity Line | |
Makowski | Sławomir | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Cortez Triathlon Team | |
Popek | Maciej | 1977 | WŁocŁawek | IRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | |
Veremchuk | Yuliia | 1987 | Warszawa | Biegam bo lubię | |
Myśliwiec | Piotr | 1977 | Warszawa | Aktywni po zawale | |
Płowens | Piotr | 1998 | Margonin | Aktywny Margonin | |
Leśniewski | Majkel | 1991 | Rawicz | ||
Biskupska | Rita | 1990 | Bydgoszcz | Beko Team | |
Gruba | Jacek | 1960 | Brzoza | TRISPACE/TREK | |
Łopuszyński | Krzysztof | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | LANGE TRI COACH | |
Włodarczyk | Piotr | 1979 | Poznań | BUDCHEM | |
Kunysz | Tomasz | 1969 | Ustka | Delfin Triathlon Team | |
Wojciechowski | Tomasz | 1969 | Janowice | TRITON KONIN | |
Dec | Beata | 1983 | Kowanówko | — | |
Miernik | Ewelina | 1989 | Konin | Triton Konin | |
Kurowski | Kamil | 1985 | Bydgoszcz | 3Gravity | |
Rak | Darek | 1977 | Dołuje | TymTriTeam | |
Tomczak | Tomasz | 1975 | Bezrzecze | ||
Kowalska | Angelika | 1981 | Przyłęki | TRISPACE TREK /TOOLMAX | |
Kryspin | Marta | 1986 | Grudziądz | RunProgressTeam | |
Zukal | Piotr | 1975 | Koszalin | 7PRO TEAM | |
Wojciechowski | Adam | 1994 | Stare Miasto | TRITON KONIN | |
Dołhun | Adam | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE / TREK | |
Grygorczuk | Elżbieta | 1958 | Niemcz | TRISPACE/TREK | |
Raczyński | Mikołaj | 1992 | Warszawa | Passion First | |
Sosnowski | Łukasz | 1985 | Więcbork | Endure Team | |
Wiśniewski | Krzysztof | 1965 | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE/TREK | |
Wiśniewska | Lucyna | 1966 | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE/TREK | |
Kosmatka | Paweł | 1993 | Piła | ||
Czarnecki | Rafał | 1992 | Bronislawka | Friends Tri Team | |
Ruta-Korytowska | Karolina | 1982 | Swarzędz | Motiv Home Team | |
Foltyniewicz | Maciej | 1973 | Szczecinek | ||
Jurkiewicz | Mariusz | 1979 | Bydgoszcz | TEAM OCHAL | |
Adamczewska | Agnieszka | 1975 | Lubanie | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | |
Boracki | Marcin | 1980 | Krzyż Wielkopolski | Thule Team | |
Adamczewski | Robert | 1981 | Piła | ||
Cabaj | Michał | 1982 | Dębno | ||
Kosmatka | Romualda | 1966 | Piła | PUSS w Pile | |
Grzegorczyk | Jaroslaw | 1978 | Wołczkowo | Go2Tri Ecopol Team | |
Grzegorczyk | Maja | 1978 | Wołczkowo | Go2Tri Ecopol Team | |
Deckert | Beata | 1983 | Kowanowko | Kowanowko | |
Pawłowski | Józef | 1990 | Konin | TRITON KONIN | |
Chmura | Maciej | 1980 | Strzelce Górne | ||
Gałan | Leszek | 1963 | Złocieniec | ||
Maciejewski | Adam | 1999 | Konin | Triton Konin | |
Andrzejewski | Marcin | 1985 | Bydgoszcz | Fundacja czas na Bydgoszcz | |
Adamczyk | Małgorzata | 1973 | Oborniki | ||
Ziemichód | Michał | 1987 | Miasteczko Krajeńskie | ||
Hepner | Tomasz | 1988 | Chodzież | KS GVT | |
Bladowski | Artur | 1984 | Ul. Wygoda 2 | Klub Kolarski Łowicz | |
Niewiedział | Tomasz | 1969 | Poznań | TNT Tri | |
Grajek | Wojciech | 1989 | Gdynia | Bike U Up/ Sailors | |
Walczak | Krystian | 1982 | Piła | Aeroklub Ziemi Pilskiej | |
Leocho-Grajek | Kinga | 1990 | Gdynia | Sailors | |
Bartkowiak | Dariusz | 1965 | OstrÓw Wielkopolski | KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. | |
Lukowski | Grzegorz | 1979 | PŁock | Rodzinny Team Środkowa | |
Wronecki | Kamil | 2000 | Włoszczowa | ||
Makowicz | Józef | 1956 | Żary | Saint-Gobain Squad | |
Mieloch | Artur | 1983 | ChodzieŻ | MielPol & DawajKalach Team | |
Porazinska | Viktoria | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz na start | |
Oczkowski | Wojciech | 1992 | Trzcianka | Pan | |
Młynarczyk | Krzysztof | 1980 | Kalisz | Komando Foki | |
Galant | Adrian | 1984 | Zbiersk | Komando Foki | |
Jałocha | Mariusz | 1983 | Zbiersk Kolonia 60e | Komando Foki | |
Dudziak | Dawid | 1980 | Piła | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Pile | |
Brett | Tomasz | 1962 | Koło | MLUKS Triathlon Koło | |
Biernacki | Andrzej | 1976 | Mostkowo | ||
Jabłońska-Kierszk | Beata | 1975 | Przechlewo | Tripaka Przechlewo | |
Gxxxxxxx | Jacek | 1964 | Łowicz | LKS Victoria Zabostów | |
Pasternak | Andrzej | 1986 | Skórka | Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Pile | |
Szymański | Przemysław | 1978 | Trzcianka | Mg Running Team | |
Mendel | Magdalena | 1991 | Bydgoszcz | TM IRON TEAM | |
Trojańczyk | Krzysztof | 1978 | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE/TREK | |
Łojek | Zbigniew | 1958 | Piła | ||
Trawczyński | Jacek | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE/TREK | |
Henschel | Klaudiusz | 1975 | Oborniki | Termoorganika / SKS Oborniki | |
Górzyńska | Małgorzata | 1973 | Straduń | TRISPACE/TREK | |
Korczyński | Sławek | 1992 | Koszalin | ||
Zdunek | Natalia | 1986 | Piła | maciejfizjo | |
Wysz | Damian | 1979 | Poznań | Porsche Obornicka | |
Pomian | Andżelina | 1997 | Złocieniec | ||
Pabich | Krzysztof | 1973 | Piła | 4 Run Team Piła | |
Sobczak | Marcin | 1975 | Żołędowo | IM INSPIRATION | |
Modzelewski | Maciej | 1984 | Łowicz | Klub Kolarski Łowicz | |
Woliński | Andrzej | 1967 | Wolin | ||
Wolińska | Emilia | 1971 | Wolin | ||
Anisimowicz | Mirosław | 1975 | Rokietnica | BUDCHEM | |
Karaś | Robert | 1982 | Jutrosin | ||
Chodorr | Martyna | 1983 | Koszalin | TKKF Koszalin | |
GieŁda | Magdalena | 1972 | OstrÓw Wlkp. | TS PETRONELKA PRUŚLIN | |
Wiśniewski | Maciej | 1999 | Ostróda | NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON | |
Woliński | Dominik | 1997 | Wolin | ||
Prałat | Filip | 1988 | Piła | TRISPACE/TREK | |
Kuźdub | Robert | 1993 | Gąsawy Rządowe Niwy | ||
Walkowiak | Łukasz | 1997 | Poznań | MB Motors TEAM | |
Butowska | Katarzyna | 1982 | Starogard Gdański | ||
Knap | Marta | 1982 | Piła | Babska Korba | |
Kozlowski | Lukasz | 1985 | Rzein | ||
Zgliński | Sławomir | 1968 | Piła | ||
Siódmiak | Igor | 1998 | Szczecinek | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM / Mbc / Pentathlon Sz-ek | |
Fibner | Krzysztof | 1991 | Sroda Wlkp | Dawaj kalach team | |
Jankowska | Zuza | 1996 | Poznań | MB MOTORS | |
Cywińska | Magdalena | 1987 | Maszewo | ||
Wiśniewski | Filip | 1988 | Szklary Górne | Ławka Team | |
Suwary | Malwina | 1987 | GorzÓw Wielkopolski | ||
Napiórkowska | Joanna | 1993 | Przechlewo | Tripaka Przechlewo | |
Wojciechowska | Monika | 1989 | Koło | Triton Konin | |
Łabędzki | Maciej | 1990 | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE/TREK | |
Tymul | Jakub | 1978 | Szczecin | #TymTriTeam | |
Jurkowski | Jaroslaw | 1986 | Gudzisz | ||
Handkiewicz | Robert | 1965 | Kostrzyn | ||
Niebrzydowski | Marcin | 1997 | Olsztyn | KS Posnania | |
Bużycka | Maja | 2000 | Mława | KU AZS UAM Poznań / IronTeam Tomasz Marcinek | |
Kubik | Martin | 1985 | Piła | Slovakia | |
Eliasz | Wiktor | 2000 | Ustronie Morskie | KU AZS UAM Triathlon/IronTeam Tomasz Marcinek | |
Kmieć | Karolina | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | TM Iron Team | |
Sawiełajc | Jakub | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | TM Iron Team | |
Marcinek | Tomasz | 1991 | Racibórz | TM Iron Team | |
Andrałojć | Anna | 1991 | Bydgoszcz | TM IronTeam | |
Kowalikowski | Daniel | 1990 | Bydgoszcz | TM IRON TEAM | |
Rosiński | Przemysław | 1977 | Pamiątkowo | ||
Jahnz | Karolina | 1984 | Stargard | Go2tri | |
Rydellek | Arkadiusz | 1974 | Piła | ||
Gill | Daniel | 1981 | Bydgoszcz | BOGMAR LKS Ostromecko |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wojciechowski | Hubert | 1984 | Sulęcin | ||
Tepper | Marcin | 1977 | Kórnik | Budchem | |
Smolińska | Maja | 1998 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | 7PRO Siódmiak Team | |
Motoczyński | Wojciech | 1986 | Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | |
Świderski | Konrad | 1972 | Łódź | HTF Ludwig Sikorski | |
Martynowicz | Michał | 1972 | Brzoza | TRISPACE/TREK | |
Stoltman | Sławomir | 1979 | Bytów | Marycz sport | |
Kopczynski | Waldemar | 1958 | Poznan | ||
Chwiałkowski | Cyprian | 1994 | Machliny | Chwiałkowski Team |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|