Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kowalczyk | Daniel | 1991 | Koło | aktywny_wfista | |
Schyller | Justyna | 1987 | Koło | Koło biega | |
Frątczak | Dariusz | 1982 | Osiek Mały | No Name Team | |
Bońka | Adrian | 2003 | Krągola | ZSB Budowlani Konin | |
Wojtczak | Joanna | 1983 | Koło | Koło Biega | |
Woźniak | Janusz | 1978 | Skodków Kolonia | Bez klubu | |
Kantarowski | Jakub | 2002 | Licheń Stary | ZSB Budowlani Konin | |
Gralak | Adam | 1972 | Kościelec | ||
Kolasinski | Przemek | 1992 | Sompolno | KolasRun | |
Łapiński | Robert | 1976 | Dobrów | Warta-Eremita Dobrów | |
Urbaniak | Dominik | 2001 | Grzegorzew | ||
Urbaniak | Dariusz | 1970 | Grzegorzew | ||
Mirkiewicz | Kacper | 2004 | Patrzyków | ZSB Budowlani Konin | |
Pawlak | Zosia | 2001 | Kolo | ||
Ignaczak | Marcin | 1977 | Żychlin | Triton Konin | |
Wielgus | Nadia | MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Szyszyński | Piotr | 1980 | Stare Miasto | Danielosportswear Team | |
Bejm | Bartosz | 1992 | Koło | BejmTeam Velo Invest Estate | |
Kaczmarek | Dominik | 1977 | Koło | Tr for ME pizzeria k2 | |
Jabłoński | Jakub | 1985 | Kłodawa | KPP Koło | |
Gasztkowski | Jakub | 1985 | Konin | Triton Konin | |
Tylak | Grażyna | 1979 | Konin | Triton Konin | |
Cichocki | Arkadiusz | MTB Koło Team | |||
Kaczmarek | Adam | TRITON KONIN | |||
Pluciński | Wiktor | ||||
Miernik | Ewelina | ||||
Bejm | Dariusz | CCC Polkowice | |||
Spławska | Elzbieta | TRITON KONIN |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wojciechowski | Tomasz | 1969 | Janowice | TRITON KONIN | |
Miernik | Ewelina | 1989 | Konin | Triton Konin | |
Kokot | Marcin | 1986 | Konin | Triton Konin | |
Brett | Tomasz | 1962 | Koło | Mluks | |
Wypychowski | Radosław | 1965 | Bielawy | Szanuj Bieniszew | |
Pawłowski | Józef | 1990 | Konin | TRITON KONIN | |
Puchalski | Marek | 1970 | Kleczew | OSiR Kleczew | |
Wojciechowski | Michał | 1991 | Konin | TRITON KONIN | |
Wojnicki | Łukasz | 1990 | Koło | ||
Nowak | Wojciech | 1986 | Sokółki | Triton Konin | |
Marszałek | Marta | 1983 | Koło | Triton Konin | |
Olczak | Jakub | 2003 | Kościelec | MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO | |
Kaczmarek | Adam | Triton Konin | |||
Wojciechowska | Monika | MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pierożyński | Paweł | 1974 | Konin | Triton Konin | |
janicka | Paula | 2004 | Poznan | KU AZS UAM Triathlon Poznan | |
Bernat | Oskar | 2004 | Suchy Las | KU AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań | |
Glapa | Filip | 2004 | Luboń | KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | |
Janicki | Karol | 2003 | Gostyń | Klub KU AZS UAM Poznań | |
Soiński | Dominik | 2003 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM POZNAŃ | |
Eliasz | Wiktor | 2000 | Ustronie Morskie | KU AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań | |
Ferchmin | Aleksandra | 2004 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | |
Gajda | Kuba | 2005 | Ochle | MLUKS triathlon Koło |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ładowski | Łukasz | 1980 | Koło | Saint - Gobain SQUAD | |
Ładowski | Jan | 1957 | Koło | Warta Eremita Dobrów | |
Krzemiński | Andrzej | 1962 | Koło | ||
Dąbrowska | Daria | 1989 | Koło | New4You Team | |
Majchrzak | Wojciech | 1989 | Budki Nowe | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | |
Krzyżańska | Mariola | 1974 | Koło | New 4You Team Koło | |
Okupnik-Kicinska | Ewa | 1979 | Koło | New4You Team | |
Krzyżański | Marek | 1973 | Koło | New 4You Team Koło | |
Szczesiak | patrycja | 1978 | Koło | New For You | |
Majewska | Marzena | 1977 | Koło | New 4 you Team | |
Jacek | Rafał | Klub Biegacza Wartko | |||
Grzegorz | Jacek | Klub Biegacza Wartko | |||
Gołębiewski | Arkadiusz |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Kowalczyk | Daniel | aktywny_wfista | 4 / 4 | Senior M | 10 / 11 | 0:20:26 |
6 | Bońka | Adrian | ZSB Budowlani Konin | 1 / 2 | Junior M | 6 / 11 | 0:18:26 |
13 | Wojtczak | Joanna | Koło Biega | 1 / 1 | Senior K | 2 / 2 | 0:22:45 |
9 | Woźniak | Janusz | Bez klubu | 3 / 3 | Weteran M 40-49 | 8 / 11 | 0:19:20 |
2 | Kantarowski | Jakub | ZSB Budowlani Konin | 2 / 4 | Senior M | 2 / 11 | 0:16:46 |
12 | Gralak | Adam | 2 / 2 | Weteran M 50 + | 11 / 11 | 0:20:49 | |
10 | Kolasinski | Przemek | KolasRun | 3 / 4 | Senior M | 9 / 11 | 0:20:06 |
4 | Łapiński | Robert | Warta-Eremita Dobrów | 2 / 3 | Weteran M 40-49 | 4 / 11 | 0:17:26 |
1 | Urbaniak | Dominik | 1 / 4 | Senior M | 1 / 11 | 0:15:51 | |
5 | Urbaniak | Dariusz | 1 / 2 | Weteran M 50 + | 5 / 11 | 0:17:27 | |
8 | Mirkiewicz | Kacper | ZSB Budowlani Konin | 2 / 2 | Junior M | 7 / 11 | 0:18:53 |
3 | Ignaczak | Marcin | Triton Konin | 1 / 3 | Weteran M 40-49 | 3 / 11 | 0:17:19 |
7 | Wielgus | Nadia | MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO | 1 / 1 | Junior K | 1 / 2 | 0:18:48 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Szyszyński | Piotr | Danielosportswear Team | 2 / 2 | Weteran M 40-49 | 6 / 9 | 0:42:37 |
1 | Bejm | Bartosz | BejmTeam Velo Invest Estate | 1 / 5 | Senior M | 1 / 9 | 0:38:59 |
11 | Jabłoński | Jakub | KPP Koło | 5 / 5 | Senior M | 9 / 9 | 1:00:37 |
2 | Gasztkowski | Jakub | Triton Konin | 2 / 5 | Senior M | 2 / 9 | 0:39:29 |
12 | Tylak | Grażyna | Triton Konin | 2 / 2 | Weteran K 40-49 | 3 / 3 | 1:20:08 |
3 | Cichocki | Arkadiusz | MTB Koło Team | 1 / 2 | Weteran M 40-49 | 3 / 9 | 0:39:35 |
4 | Kaczmarek | Adam | TRITON KONIN | 3 / 5 | Senior M | 4 / 9 | 0:41:56 |
5 | Pluciński | Wiktor | 1 / 1 | Junior M | 5 / 9 | 0:42:24 | |
7 | Miernik | Ewelina | 1 / 3 | 0:45:51 | |||
9 | Bejm | Dariusz | CCC Polkowice | 1 / 1 | Weteran M 50 + | 8 / 9 | 0:50:34 |
10 | Spławska | Elzbieta | TRITON KONIN | 1 / 2 | Weteran K 40-49 | 2 / 3 | 0:50:44 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Wojciechowski | Tomasz | TRITON KONIN | 1 / 4 | Weteran M 50 + | 8 / 14 | 1:15:42 |
11 | Brett | Tomasz | Mluks | 2 / 4 | Weteran M 50 + | 10 / 14 | 1:21:08 |
16 | Wypychowski | Radosław | Szanuj Bieniszew | 4 / 4 | Weteran M 50 + | 14 / 14 | 1:32:29 |
6 | Pawłowski | Józef | TRITON KONIN | 3 / 5 | Senior M | 6 / 14 | 1:13:43 |
15 | Puchalski | Marek | OSiR Kleczew | 3 / 4 | Weteran M 50 + | 13 / 14 | 1:31:39 |
7 | Wojciechowski | Michał | TRITON KONIN | 4 / 5 | Senior M | 7 / 14 | 1:15:19 |
14 | Marszałek | Marta | Triton Konin | 2 / 2 | Senior K | 2 / 3 | 1:27:35 |
12 | Pierożyński | Paweł | Triton Konin | 1 / 1 | Weteran M 40-49 | 11 / 14 | 1:22:13 |
17 | janicka | Paula | KU AZS UAM Triathlon Poznan | 1 / 1 | Junior K | 3 / 3 | 1:35:59 |
3 | Glapa | Filip | KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | 3 / 4 | Junior M | 3 / 14 | 1:11:21 |
2 | Janicki | Karol | Klub KU AZS UAM Poznań | 2 / 4 | Junior M | 2 / 14 | 1:09:07 |
4 | Eliasz | Wiktor | KU AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań | 1 / 5 | Senior M | 4 / 14 | 1:11:50 |
13 | Olczak | Jakub | MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO | 4 / 4 | Junior M | 12 / 14 | 1:25:21 |
1 | Gajda | Kuba | MLUKS triathlon Koło | 1 / 4 | Junior M | 1 / 14 | 1:06:04 |
5 | Kaczmarek | Adam | Triton Konin | 2 / 5 | Senior M | 5 / 14 | 1:12:54 |
10 | Wojciechowska | Monika | MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO | 1 / 2 | Senior K | 1 / 3 | 1:18:31 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Ładowski | Łukasz | Saint - Gobain SQUAD | 3 / 3 | Weteran M 40-49 | 8 / 8 | 0:39:25 |
12 | Ładowski | Jan | Warta Eremita Dobrów | 3 / 3 | Weteran M 50 + | 7 / 8 | 0:39:24 |
7 | Krzemiński | Andrzej | 1 / 3 | Weteran M 50 + | 5 / 8 | 0:35:11 | |
11 | Dąbrowska | Daria | New4You Team | 1 / 1 | Senior K | 5 / 5 | 0:38:35 |
4 | Majchrzak | Wojciech | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | 1 / 1 | Senior M | 4 / 8 | 0:30:27 |
10 | Krzyżańska | Mariola | New 4You Team Koło | 4 / 4 | Weteran K 40-49 | 4 / 5 | 0:38:34 |
8 | Okupnik-Kicinska | Ewa | New4You Team | 3 / 4 | Weteran K 40-49 | 3 / 5 | 0:35:45 |
3 | Krzyżański | Marek | New 4You Team Koło | 2 / 3 | Weteran M 40-49 | 3 / 8 | 0:30:25 |
6 | Szczesiak | patrycja | New For You | 2 / 4 | Weteran K 40-49 | 2 / 5 | 0:35:02 |
5 | Majewska | Marzena | New 4 you Team | 1 / 4 | Weteran K 40-49 | 1 / 5 | 0:34:06 |
1 | Jacek | Rafał | Klub Biegacza Wartko | 1 / 1 | Junior M | 1 / 8 | 0:30:22 |
2 | Grzegorz | Jacek | Klub Biegacza Wartko | 1 / 3 | Weteran M 40-49 | 2 / 8 | 0:30:24 |
9 | Gołębiewski | Arkadiusz | 2 / 3 | Weteran M 50 + | 6 / 8 | 0:37:17 |