Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub | Jeżeli zaznaczyłeś TAK podaj nazwę drużyny |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuć | Rafał | 1988 | Płock | WOPR PŁOCK | X | |
Turalska | Aneta | 1991 | Sierpc | Biegaj z Dymkiem | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
Cyparski | Marcin | 1979 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Celmer | Marcin | 1981 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Cyparska | Adrianna | 1980 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Rzepecki | Dominik | 1978 | Płock | X | ||
Krajewski | Piotr | 1990 | Słupno | Gąbin Biega | Gąbin Biega | |
Lipczyński | Tomasz | 1984 | Płock | X | ||
Szmiga | Michał | 1988 | Płock | X | ||
Ostrowski | Rafał | 1982 | Płock | X | ||
Ogończyk-Mąkowski | Filip | 1998 | Płock | X | ||
Obara | Przemysław | 1995 | PŁOCK | Zabiegani Dobrowolscy | Zabiegani Dobrowolscy | |
Sarnowska | Katarzyna | 1989 | Płock | RYKOWISKO | RYKOWISKO | |
Kajak | Agnieszka | 1982 | Żychlin | Rozbiegani-Żychlin | Rozbiegani-Żychlin | |
Stawski | Pawel | 1981 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Rogowicz-Szmulewicz | Barbara | 1972 | Płock | X | ||
Brzeziński | Andrzej | 1972 | Biała | RYKOWISKO | Rykowisko | |
Fabisiak | Agnieszka | 1984 | Gostynin | X | ||
Adamczyk | Marek | 1984 | Płock | Biegaj z Dymkiem | ||
Lewicki | Krzysztof | 1974 | Płock | X | ||
Malinowski | Rafał | 1978 | Cekanowo | Tkkf Wiślanie Słupno | X | |
Karaszewski | Rafał | 1985 | Płock | Fundacja Szybciej Wyżej Dalej | X | |
Zych | Marek | 1988 | Brudzeń Duży | TKKF PŁOCK | TKKF PŁOCK | |
Mańkowska | Aneta | 1978 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Maruszewski | Marcin | 1982 | Brwilno | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Bienias | Konrad | 1990 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Grabarczyk | Jakub | 2001 | Płock | X | ||
Kaniewski | Bartłomiej | 2001 | Brudzeń Duży | I LO CN-B PŁOCK | I LO CN-B PŁOCK | |
Czyżyk | Monika | 1978 | Płock | RYKOWISKO | X | |
Domeradzki | Krzysztof | 1992 | Archutówko | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | |
STELMASZEWSKA | RENATA | 1966 | ŻYCHLIN | ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN | X | |
Szmulewicz | Michał | 1976 | Bodzanów | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | |
Maron | Martyna | 2002 | Płock | Feniksy | Feniksy | |
Moczydłowska | Zuzia | 2003 | Gostynin | I LO CN-B Feniks | I LO CN-B Feniks | |
Śmiałkowska | Martyna | 2002 | Płock | Feniksy | Feniksy | |
Wójcik | Rafał | 1984 | Mankowo | ACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCK | Active Runners Płock | |
Karaszewski | Marek | 1978 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Kusy | Damian | 1990 | Łowicz | X | ||
Jackowski | Jakub | 1981 | Kutno | X | ||
Degner | Damian | 1995 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Linowski | Krzysztof | 2002 | Gozdowo | I LO CNB Feniks | I LO CNB Feniks | |
Szpejna | Jarek | 1975 | Płock | X | ||
Maciołek | Arkadiusz | 1980 | Iława | Cross fit Susz | X | |
Ciesielska | Julia | 2002 | Płock | Feniksy | Feniksy | |
Kamiński | Krzysztof | 1981 | Płock | Gąbin Biega | Gąbin Biega | |
Szymański | Artur | 1973 | Górki gm. Gąbin | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Żurkowski | Michał | 1980 | Płock | 64 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Płocku | 64 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Płocku | |
Szczygielski | Adam | 1980 | Płock | Fundacja SWD | X | |
Mariański | Igor | 2002 | Bielsk | I LO CN-B Feniks | I LO CN-B Feniks | |
Wiśniewski | Radosław | 1983 | Płock | MPT Wzgórze Tumskie | MPT Wzgórze Tumskie | |
Miler | Arkadiusz | 1976 | Płock | X | ||
Szulborski | Darek | 1968 | Płock | TKKF PŁOCK | TKKF PŁOCK | |
Alaszkiewicz | Pawel | 1982 | Płock | X | ||
Szymańska | Paula | 1976 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Marcinkowski | Michał | 1987 | Płock | Orlen Running Team | X | |
Ptaszyński | Przemysław | 2002 | Piastów | Cnb Feniks | I LO Cnb Feniks | |
Liczkowski | Mikołaj | 1984 | Płock | Stalowy | X | |
Borawski | Piotrek | 1992 | Płock | Zakładowy klub sportowy Wisła Płock | X | |
Zych | Joanna | 2002 | Nidzica | I LO CN-B Feniks | I LO CN-B Feniks | |
Piaskowski | Rafał | 1984 | Płock | X | ||
Niedzielska | Julia | 2002 | PŁOCK | I LO FENIKS | I LO FENIKS | |
Gołębiewska | Wiktoria | 2000 | Szczawin Kościelny | Cnb Feniks | CNB Feniks | |
Pająk | Łukasz | 1981 | Płock | X | ||
Sadowski | Łukasz | 1988 | Nowe Gulczewo | X | ||
SZOCHNER | ARTUR | 2002 | PŁOCK | I LO CN-B PŁOCK | I LO CN-B im. Polskich Spadochroniarzy w Płocku | |
SZOCHNER | RAFAŁ | 2002 | PŁOCK | I LO CN-B im. Polskich Spadochroniarzy w Płocku | I LO CN-B im. Polskich Spadochroniarzy | |
Rypiński | Łukasz | 1984 | Mańkowo | X | ||
Szmulewicz | Piotr | 1989 | Bodzanów | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | |
Pasikowski | Łukasz | 1982 | Gostynin | 1982 | X | |
GIŻYŃSKI | PRZEMYSŁAW | 1979 | PŁOCK | TKKF PŁOCK | TKKF PŁOCK | |
Ślubowska | Katarzyna | 1982 | Płock | Koci Psychiatryk | X | |
Kalinowska | Agnieszka | 1974 | Płock | Koci Psychiatryk | X | |
Kalinowski | Robert | 1972 | Płock | Koci Psychiatryk | X | |
Bańka | Marcin | 1985 | Rogozino | X | ||
Bienkowski | Jaroslaw | 1974 | Plock | Biegaj z Dymkiem | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
Stawicki | Zbigniew | 1971 | Płock | biegamPłock team | biegamPłock team | |
Kubiak | Marcin | 2001 | Kiernozia | CNB | CNB Feniks | |
Popławski | Konrad | 1974 | Płock | I LO CN-B PŁOCK | I LO CN-B PŁOCK | |
Nowak | Kamil | 1990 | Bodzanów | Sokół Bodzanów | Sokół Bodzanów | |
Ziółkowski | Piotr | 1973 | Płock | X | ||
Szabrański | Piotr | 1972 | Słupno | TKKF Wiślanie Słupno | X | |
Kalińska | Weronika | 2001 | Kiernozia | I LO CN-B PŁOCK | I LO CN-B PŁOCK | |
Wieluńska | Jolanta | 1963 | Płock | Płock Biega No Age Limit | Płock Biega No Age Limit | |
Wróblewski | Mariusz | 1982 | Płock | STRAŻ POŻARNA PŁOCK JRG 1 | Straż Pożarna Płock | |
Brzeziński | Andrzej | 1965 | Płock | BOP | X | |
Żółtowski | Paweł | 1975 | Płock | X | ||
Łęcka | Agata | 1969 | Radzanowo | X | ||
Pesta | Gabriela | 2002 | Nowe Proboszczewice | I LO CN-B PŁOCK | I LO CN-B PŁOCK | |
Sujkowski | Marcin | 1980 | Sierpc | X | ||
Wasylkowska | Kinga | 1984 | Sierpc | X | ||
Rokita | Kamil | 1986 | Płock | Neo-Tec Team | Neo-Tec Team | |
Olszewski | Patryk | 1993 | Plock | X | ||
Juzak | Dawid | 1988 | Płock | X | ||
Kiciak | Piotr | 1963 | Biała | X | ||
Kujawa | Krzysztof | 1974 | Płock | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | |
Błaszczyk | Mateusz | 1992 | Kamion | OSP KAMION | X | |
Grommunt | Piotr | 1980 | Płock | X | ||
Dębkowska | Danuta | 1965 | Płock | Stożek Płock | ||
Dębkowski | Andrzej | 1963 | Płock | Stożek Płock | ||
Dębkowski | Adrian | 1989 | Płock | Stożek Płock | ||
Dębkowski | Mariusz | 1982 | Płock | Stożek Płock | ||
Bromka | Piotr | 1980 | maszewo duże | X | ||
Malinowski | Piotrek | 1968 | Płock | MTP Wzgórze Tumskie | MTP Wzgórze Tumskie | |
Kalota | Dariusz | 1972 | Płock | X | ||
Kalwas | Mateusz | 2005 | Mańkowo | X | ||
Misztela | Jakub | 2005 | Słupno | PTT DELTA | PTT DELTA | |
Misztela | Tomasz | 1966 | SŁUPNO | PTT DELTA | PTT DELTA | |
Rey | Andrzej | 1974 | Warszawa | X | ||
Zaborowski | Łukasz | 1986 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Winiarek | Ilona | 1978 | płock | X | ||
Soldanski | Rafal | 1977 | Plock | X | ||
Kowalewska | Agnieszka | 1980 | Płock | Cnb Feniks | X | |
Wesołowska | Angelika | 2002 | Mochowo | Cn-b Feniks | X | |
Milewska | Martyna | 1993 | Mała Wieś | Sokół Bodzanów | Sokół Bodzanów | |
PAWELEC | ROBERT | 1980 | Płock | X | ||
Strzelczak | Kamil | 1993 | Płock | X | ||
Brzeski | Piotr | 1974 | Płock | X | ||
Zalewski | Józef | 1947 | Płock | TKKF Wiślanie Słupno | TKKF Wiślanie Słupno | |
Paciorkowski | Paweł | 1970 | Płock | Fundacja SWD | Fundacja SWD | |
pankowski | zbigniew | 1949 | Płock | X | ||
PANKOWSKA | URSZULA | 1953 | Płock | X | ||
Adamski | Przemysław | 1995 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Kaleja | Mateusz | 1993 | Parzeń | X | ||
Brulińska | Monika | 1976 | Płock | Kobietarakieta | TKKF PŁOCK | |
misztela | DARIUSZ | 1961 | plock | PTT Delta | PTT DELTA | |
Stobnicki | Mateusz | 1993 | Nowe Grabie | Gąbin Biega | X | |
Brzózka | Krzysiek | 1972 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Goszczyński | Kamil | 1999 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Pogłud | Mateusz | 1990 | Płock | MTP Wzgórze Tumskie | MTP Wzgórze Tumskie | |
Maniecki | Rafał | 1972 | Płock | X | ||
Daszkiewicz | Małgorzata | 1988 | PŁOCK | Adrenaline Rush Poland | Zabiegani Dobrowolscy | |
Smoliński | Kamil | 1983 | PŁOCK | Adrenaline Rush Poland | Zabiegani Dobrowolscy | |
Kłosiński | Damian | 1993 | Bodzanów | X | ||
wrotecki | marcin | 1989 | Bydgoszcz | X | ||
Sumiński | Łukasz | 1984 | Płock | X | ||
Obrębski | Patryk | 1988 | Płock | KOMPLEXDOM PŁOCK | X | |
Iwańska | Kinga | 1991 | Bydgoszcz | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | X | |
Świderski | Jakub | 1988 | Mława | X | ||
Dąbrowska | Luiza | 1989 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Wlaźlak | Damian | 1992 | Ksawerów | Droga Do Ultra | X | |
Szałański | Michał | 1980 | Nowe trzepowo | X | ||
nowak | grzegorz | 1983 | żuromin | X | ||
Jeziórski | Zbigniew | 1942 | Biała | X | ||
Ruciński | Michał | 1985 | Płock | Zabiegani Dobrowolscy | Zabiegani Dobrowolscy | |
Bajda | Krzysztof | 1995 | WARSZAWA | Wat | X | |
Irzyk | Piotr | 1979 | Płock | Sportowy Wyszogród, ZS Wyszogród | ZS Wyszogród | |
Mroczek | Magdalena | 1978 | Warszawa | X | ||
Klimkiewicz | Marta | 1992 | Brochocin | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Abramczyk | Marta | 1991 | Dobrzyń | Husaria Race Team | Husaria Race Team | |
Bronowski | Paweł | 1985 | Nowy Reczyn | Sokół Bodzanów | Sokół Bodzanów | |
Taperek | Mariusz | 1976 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Husaria Race Team | Husaria Race Team | |
Pszczoła | Marek | 1978 | Płock | X | ||
Garwacki | Józef | 1949 | Płock | X | ||
Sawicka | Ewa | 1981 | Skępe | X | ||
Pasikowska | Anna | 1979 | Płock | X | ||
Denkiewicz | Jacek | 1985 | Zawidz | Zawidz | X | |
Nowakowski | Tomasz | 1978 | Płock | PTT DELTA | X | |
Żebrowska | Elżbieta | 1982 | Płock | X | ||
Żebrowski | Sebastian | 1980 | Płock | X | ||
Machała | Sebastian | 1992 | Budy | X | ||
Machała | Emil Grzegorz | 1988 | Budy | X | ||
Głąb | Mirosław | 1977 | Mrocza | X | ||
Wlaźlak | Michał | 1991 | Pabianice | X | ||
Węglarz | Jakub | 1994 | Gąbin | Ohana | Ohana Płock | |
Mianecka | Andżelika | 1997 | Płock | Ohana Płock | Ohana Płock | |
Świgońska | Maja | 2001 | Płock | Ohana Płock | Ohana Płock | |
Bieńkowski | Marcin | 1979 | Płock | X | ||
Żuchowska | Anna | 1998 | Płonne | ZabieganiDobrowolscy | ZabieganiDobrowolscy | |
Gęsiarz | Monika | 1988 | Płock | X | ||
Gęsiarz | Szymon | 1983 | Płock | X | ||
Nawrocki | Paweł | 1983 | Płock | TKKF PŁOCK | TKKF PŁOCK | |
Sosnowski | Jaroslaw | 1980 | Plock | PTT DELTA | X | |
Andrzejczyk | Ryszard | 1964 | Wyszyna | X | ||
Lisowski | Arkadiusz | 1978 | Nowe Proboszczewice | X | ||
Ksyna | Bogusław | 1956 | Młodzieszyn | OSP KAMION | X | |
Szwech | Andrzej | 1978 | Biała | Młody i stary | X | |
Szwech | Jakub | 1999 | Biała | Młody i stary | X | |
Noskiewicz | Dorota | 1978 | Płock | X | ||
Dolman | Paweł | 1987 | Warszawa | X | ||
Krysztofiak | Damian | 1981 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Husaria Race Team | Husaria Race Team | |
Fronczak | Agata Małgorzata | 1980 | Pomiechówek | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | X | |
Atliński | Mirek | 1982 | Płock | X | ||
Cybart | Iwona | 1977 | Płock | X | ||
Grabowski | Grzegorz | 1981 | Soczewka | X | ||
Malinowska | Agata | 1995 | Płock | MTP Wzgórze Tumskie | MTP Wzgórze Tumskie | |
Wojtczak | Pawel | 1985 | Gostynin | Zabiegani Dobrowolscy | Zabiegani Dobrowolscy | |
Różański | Mirosław | 1969 | Tłuchowo | X | ||
Mądra | Alicja | 2000 | Gozdowo | I LO CN-B PŁOCK | I LO CN-B PŁOCK | |
Wach | Magdalena | 1981 | Sierpc | X | ||
Tomaszewska | Izabela | 1984 | Psary | X | ||
Olszak | Agnieszka | 1986 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Husaria Race Team | Husaria Race Team | |
Januszewska | Ewa | 1975 | Mała Wieś | niezrzeszona | Activ Life | |
Mikołajczyk | Arkadiusz | 1993 | Łąck | X | ||
Widera | Radosław | 1976 | Miszewo Murowane | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | X | |
Jaworska | Agata | 1992 | Płock | X | ||
Mikos | Bartosz | 1987 | Płock | X | ||
Woroniecka | Dagmara | 1985 | Płock | X | ||
Woliński | Marek | 1989 | Staroźreby | X | ||
Kozłowska | Małgorzata | 1978 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | ||
Kaźmierski | Hubert | 1992 | Biała | X | ||
Grzelak | Stanisław | 1972 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Kubiak | Józef | 1961 | Słupno | Orlen Running Team | X | |
TARKA | PIOTR PAWEŁ | 1972 | PŁOCK | X | ||
Tarka | Marta | 1977 | Płock | X | ||
Szałańska | Justyna | 1983 | Płock | X | ||
Wiśniewska | Monika | 1985 | Sochaczew | Gąbin Biega | Gąbin Biega | |
Żeberkiewicz | Dawid | 1976 | Płock | X | ||
Kamiński | Tomasz | 1992 | Gąbin | Gąbin Biega | Gąbin Biega | |
Fojutowski | Michał | 1989 | Wągrowiec | FC Wągrowiec | FC Wągrowiec | |
Helak | Krzysztof | 1993 | Trzcianka | X | ||
Jakubiak | Ewa | 1979 | Płock | X | ||
Rychliński | Marcin | 1991 | Nowe Proboszczewice | X | ||
Brząkalaki | Krzysiek | 1991 | Płock | X | ||
Bakuła | Wiesław | 1968 | wach | wampir | X | |
Ślubowska | Malwina | 1984 | Płock | Koci Psychiatryk | ||
Guzowska | Beata | 1990 | Płock | Fizjoactive | X | |
Jaderek | Damian | 1990 | Płock | Fizjoactive | X | |
Miszczak | Sławomir | 1977 | Ogorzelice | 64 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Płocku | X | |
Matacz | Jarosław | 1979 | Płock | Biegaj z Dymkiem | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
Gorczyca | Tomek | 1997 | Płock | Ohana | ||
Pydyn | Mariusz | 1986 | Płock | X | ||
Ziemlewicz | Piotr | 1999 | Skępe | X | ||
Więckowski | Wojciech | 1961 | Nowe Miszewo | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | |
Podgórski | Patryk | 1975 | PŁOCK | SWD TEAM | swd team | |
Jażdżyk | Konrad | 1997 | Sierpc | TKKF Kubuś | X | |
Rogoziński | Tomasz | 1986 | Żuromin | ZS Wyszogród | ||
Kwiatkowski | Marcin | 1975 | Brwilno Dolne | X | ||
Kujawa-adamczyk | Anna | 1981 | Dobrzyków | X | ||
Małecki | Dariusz | 1965 | Płock | 64 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty | 64 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Płocku | |
Rykaczewski | Piotr | 1968 | Strzegowo | X | ||
Grzelak | Łukasz | 1985 | Gąbin | Gąbin Biega | Gąbin Biega | |
Idzik | Przemek | 1987 | Płock | Idzik Team | X | |
Petrykowski | Roman | 1959 | Płock | biegamPłock team | biegamPłock team | |
Wojtycki | Grzegorz | 1971 | Płock | biegamPłock team | biegamPłock team | |
Szadkowski | Tomasz | 1988 | Płock | X | ||
Górkowski | Andrzej | 1963 | Sierpc | X | ||
Górkowska | Danuta | 1963 | Sierpc | X | ||
Piórkowski | Stanisław | 1958 | Sierpc | X | ||
Adamska | Dominika | 1997 | Biała | X | ||
Sieciński | Daniel | 1999 | Tłuchowo | X | ||
Adamska | Weronika | 2004 | Biała | X | ||
Lisicka | Milena | 1995 | Płock | Fundacja Szybciej Wyżej Dalej | X | |
zaborowski | Robert | 1980 | Płock | X | ||
Wilamowski | Bartłomiej | 1988 | PŁOCK | ZOSTAĆ ULTRASEM | X | |
Idzik | Cezary | 1985 | Płock | Idzik Team | X | |
Morga | Izabela | 1978 | Bedlno | CokeRunners | X | |
Morga | Bogdan | 1979 | Bedlno | Coke Runners | X | |
Turek | Mariusz | 1983 | Płock | X | ||
Boruszewski | Michał | 2000 | gostynin | szukam_sponsora_team | X | |
Kalinowska | Justyna | 1982 | Rogowo | X | ||
Stańczak | Marcin | 1979 | Grabina | TKKF PŁOCK | TKKF PŁOCK | |
Paćkowski | Sławomir | 1982 | Płock | Orlen Running Team | X | |
Jakubowski | Łukasz | 1983 | Płock | Orlen Running Team | ORLEN Running Team | |
Jabłoński | Sławomir | 1971 | Płock | ORLEN Running Team | ORLEN Running Team | |
Brzeziński | Łukasz | 1983 | Kozłowo | X | ||
Wujcikowski | Michał | 1983 | Kozłowo | Plock Biega No Age Limit | X | |
Białecki | Sebastian | 1999 | Płock | ZSCE | ZSCE | |
Pawłowski | Grzegorz | 1974 | Płock | Orlen running Team | X | |
Cak | Marcin | 1987 | Płock | X | ||
Kurowski | Marcin | 1982 | Płock | ORLEN Running Team | ORLEN running team | |
Kapuściński | Maciej | 1990 | Stara Biała | Sportowe Mańkowo | X | |
Bijak | Cezary | 1975 | Płock | Orlen Running Team | Orlen Running Team | |
Szczepański | Daniel | 1981 | Gostynin | ORLEN Running Team | ORLEN Running Team | |
Jankowska | Agnieszka | 1981 | Płock | X | ||
zydlewski | Michał | 1986 | Brochów | X | ||
Kelman | Damian | 1996 | Płock | X | ||
WAJSZCZAK | TOMEK | 1980 | SŁUPNO | ORLEN Running Team | X | |
Gajewska | Oliwia | 2002 | Bulkowo | I LO CN-B Feniks | Feniks | |
Kolankowski | Damian | 1989 | Mława | X | ||
Nowak | Mariusz | 1974 | Płock | START RUNNERS PROBOSZCZEWICE | X | |
Woźniak | Dorota | 1983 | Biała | X | ||
Żytowiecki | Maciej | 1980 | Płock | X | ||
Stawiarska | Klaudia | 2002 | Mała Wieś | Feniksy | Feniksy | |
Gajewski | Radosław | 1989 | Nowe Grabie | Riot Cannabis | X | |
KOWALEWSKA | Anna | 1987 | Cegielni a | 64 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Płocku | 64 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Płocku | |
Nowicki | Kuba | 2001 | płońsk | PUL Płock | X | |
Żytowiecka | anna | 1980 | Płock | Neo-Tec Team | Neo-Tec Team | |
Chojecki | Arek | 1979 | Liszyno | X | ||
Kiełpiński | Maciej | 2002 | Radzanowo | Feniks | FENIKS | |
Buczyński | Sebastian | 2001 | Gąbin | PUL Płock | X | |
Kamiński | Artur | 1979 | Płock | Płock Biega No Age Limit | Płock Biega No Age Limit | |
Milewski | Dominik | 1998 | Płock | Gąbin Biega | Gąbin Biega | |
Ulewicz | Arnold | 1969 | Płock | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | |
Wochowski | Tomasz | 1983 | Słupno | Gąbin Biega | X | |
Barański | Kamil | 1983 | Płock | Gąbin biega | X | |
Wochowska | Jolanta | 1983 | Płock | Gąbin biega | X | |
Kralski | Jerzy | 1966 | Plock | X | ||
Kralski | Jan | 2005 | Plock | X | ||
Kupińska | Marta | 1990 | Słupsk | Active Runners Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Gorzelewski | Mateusz | 1992 | Koszelew 4 | 64 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Płocku | 64 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Płocku | |
Kemicer | Igor | 2000 | Płock | Płock Biega No Age Limit | Płock Biega No Age Limit | |
Górecki | Tomasz | 1986 | Płock | PTT DELTA | MTP WZGÓRZE TUMSKIE | |
Mędrykowski | Damian | 1989 | Sandomierz | Husaria Race Team | X | |
Lange | Bartosz | 2000 | Płock | X | ||
Tarka | Sebastian | 2000 | Płock | ZSCE | ZSCE | |
Gałczyńska | Aleksandra | 1992 | Płock | X | ||
Kopczyńska | Sylwia | 2003 | Płock | Pul Płock | X | |
Bruzdowicz | Michał | 1984 | Ludwikowo | Neo-Tec Team | X | |
Umińska | Marysia | 2003 | 09-411 | PUL Płock | X | |
Kordyzon | Andrzej | 1975 | Proboszczewice | Orlen Running Team | Orlen Running Team | |
Gromczewski | Radosław | 1984 | Nowe Grabie | X | ||
Guzowski | Darek | 1967 | Płock | COKE RUNNERS | X | |
Gorczyca | Maciej | 1993 | Bielsk | X | ||
Kujawska | Anna | 1976 | Rzy | X | ||
Czubak | Katarzyna | 1979 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | X | |
Klus | Dorota | 1978 | Wyszogród | Sportowy Wyszogród | ZS Wyszogród | |
Kasiński | Dariusz | 1980 | Leszczyn Księży | X | ||
Perłowski | Piotr | 1993 | Płock | X | ||
Lis | Mateusz | X | ||||
Różański | Michał | TKKF PŁOCK | X | |||
Sychodolski | Jakub | X | ||||
Rogowska | Magdalena | X | ||||
Masztakowski | Krzysztof | X | ||||
Malinowski | Jacek | X | ||||
Chmielewski | Sławomir | X | ||||
Nowakowski | Adam | X | ||||
Ziemkiewicz | Radosław | X | ||||
Ambroziak | Bartłomiej | X | ||||
Penkala | Karolina | X | ||||
Kowalski | Wojciech | X | ||||
Moczydłowska | Edyta | X | ||||
Kołecki | Kacper | X | ||||
Maron | Martyna | Feniksy | X |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZABOROWSKI | ŁUKASZ | 1986 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Zagajewska | Ewa | 1977 | Płock | ||
Tomkiewicz | Martyna Jowita | 1993 | Płock | Vege Runners | |
Woźnicki | Mariusz | 1990 | Żychlin | Rozbiegani Żychlin | |
Sitkiewicz | Alina | 1960 | Płock | TKKF PŁOCK | |
Maćczak | Natalia | 2002 | Gostynin | ||
Motylewska | Marta | 1991 | Płock | Płocki Klub Kolarski | |
Jarzyński | Piotr | 1994 | Płock | ||
Jaroszewski | Roman | 1967 | Płock | TKKF PŁOCK | |
Jaroszewska | Monika | 1974 | Płock | TKKF PŁOCK | |
Malinowski | Piotr | 1968 | Płock | MTP wzgórze TUMSKIE | |
Banat | Beata | 1979 | Gostynin | ||
Przybysz | Magda | 2001 | Płock | ||
radzka | justyna | 1979 | Mała Wieś | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | |
Kluba | Jowita | 1991 | Płock | ||
Rogala | Rafał | 1976 | Płock | N/A | |
kowalski | dawid | 1994 | Cegielnia | ||
Dymek | Stanisław | 1954 | Płock | PTT DELTA | |
Stańczak | Edmund | 1953 | PŁOCK | PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT | |
Grączewski | Mariusz | 1989 | Stare Gulczewo | ||
Burdziak | Anna | 1984 | Płock | ||
rózanski | michał | 1982 | Płock | TKKF PŁOCK | |
januszewska | ewa | 1975 | Mała Wieś | ||
Wilczyński | Marek | 1982 | Płock | ||
Świerczyński | Rafał | 1975 | Rypin | ||
Kasiński | Dariusz | 1980 | leszczyn księży 1 | ||
Wieczorek | Marcin | 1984 | Włocławek |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nowaliński | Piotrek | 1968 | Płock | Face Nordic Walking Team / I <3 NW Chodzimy po Płocku | |
Pesta | Marek | 1963 | Płock | ||
Baranowski | Romuald | 1968 | Płock | Dynamic | |
Radgowski | Waldemar | 1969 | Płock | Nordic Walking Mobilna Szkola Ruchu | |
Starska | Ewa | 1955 | Płock | ||
Radomski | Marcin | 1976 | Płock | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
Pająk | Dagmara | 1989 | Płock | ||
Dudek | Agnieszka | 1983 | Płock | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
Matusiak | Justyna | 1990 | Płock | ||
Barszczewska | Marta | 1987 | Warszawa | ||
Cichocki | Jan | 1952 | Płock | ||
Więckowski | Janusz | 1970 | Sierpc | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
GLEGOCIŃSKA | JOANNA | 1971 | Sierpc | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
Węglewska | Agnieszka | 1994 | Płock | Dynamic | |
Gawron | Monika | 1985 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Grupa Wilki | |
BURNA | IWETA | 1973 | Płock | ORLEN RUNNNG TEAM | |
Szymański | Roman | 1967 | Skrwilno | Skrwilno | |
Dziuba | Edyta | 1976 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Grupa Wilki | |
Chrzanowska | Sylwia | 1985 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Grupa Wilki | |
Nowalińska | Anastazja | 2000 | Płock | Face Nordic Walking Team / I <3 NW Chodzimy po Płocku | |
Gaworska | Bogumila | 1974 | Płock | ||
Jędrzejewski | Łukasz | 1987 | Bielsk | Legion HDK Płock | |
Piórkowska | Bogumiła | 1960 | Sierpc | ||
Lukstaedt | Marta | 1977 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | GRUPA WILKI | |
Pokwicka | Janina | 1954 | Płońsk | NW Płońsk | |
Janiszewska | Ania | 1983 | Lipno | ||
Kaniak | Zbigniew | 1952 | Płońsk | NW Płońsk | |
Różańska | Helena | 1939 | Płońsk | NW Płońsk | |
Dragańska | Joanna | 1977 | Płock | I <3 NW Chodzimy po Płocku | |
Domańska | Monika | 1975 | płock | ||
Leszczyński | Piotr | 1970 | PŁOCK | biegam w sfetsze | |
Marcinkowska | Bozena | 1962 | Plock | ||
Ziółkowski | Maciej | 1985 | Płock | ||
Wołowiec | Roman | 1964 | Nowe Grabie | ||
Gałczyńska | Małgorzata | 1960 | Płock | ||
Wiśniewska | anna | 1962 | Płock | ||
Wochowska | Zofia | 1966 | Płock | ||
Fusik | Weronika | 1984 | Płock | Biegam w sfetrze | |
Bielska | Anna | 1961 | Płońsk | NW Płońsk | |
Puszkarska | Małgorzata | 1975 | Warszawa | ||
Klimczak | Adam | 1965 | Warszawa | ||
Chrzanowski | Andrzej | ||||
Bądzikowski | Andrzej | TKKF Kubuś | |||
Korzeniewska | Anna | ||||
Gałczyński | Andrzej | ||||
Skrzeczkowska | Anna |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skwarski | Marek | 1965 | Płock | Dynamic | |
Zgorzelska | Izabela | 1981 | Biała | ||
Korzeniewska | Anna | 1972 | Płock | ||
Bielska | Anna | 1961 | Płońsk | Kijkarze Płońsk | |
stanecka | małgorzata | 1976 | skierniewice | reebok run crew | |
stanecki | marcin | 1976 | skierniewice | reebok run crew | |
stanecka | zuzia | 2003 | skierniewice | reebok run crew | |
stanecki | maciej | 2003 | skierniewice | reebok run crew | |
Rejmentowska | Sylwia | 1975 | Warszawa wesoła | ||
Wiśniewska | Anna | 1962 | Płock |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | Kuć | Rafał | WOPR PŁOCK | 46 / 95 | M1 | 85 / 213 | 0:24:24 |
40 | Turalska | Aneta | Biegaj z Dymkiem | 2 / 39 | K1 | 2 / 81 | 0:21:26 |
16 | Cyparski | Marcin | Active Runners Płock | 6 / 95 | M2 | 16 / 213 | 0:20:01 |
26 | Celmer | Marcin | Active Runners Płock | 10 / 95 | M2 | 25 / 213 | 0:20:51 |
212 | Cyparska | Adrianna | Active Runners Płock | 16 / 36 | K2 | 34 / 81 | 0:30:10 |
58 | Rzepecki | Dominik | 23 / 95 | M2 | 55 / 213 | 0:22:32 | |
132 | Krajewski | Piotr | Gąbin Biega | 60 / 95 | M1 | 122 / 213 | 0:25:52 |
126 | Lipczyński | Tomasz | 48 / 95 | M2 | 116 / 213 | 0:25:41 | |
115 | Szmiga | Michał | 54 / 95 | M1 | 107 / 213 | 0:25:10 | |
103 | Ostrowski | Rafał | 38 / 95 | M2 | 96 / 213 | 0:24:44 | |
101 | Ogończyk-Mąkowski | Filip | 48 / 95 | M1 | 94 / 213 | 0:24:37 | |
1 | Obara | Przemysław | Zabiegani Dobrowolscy | 1 / 95 | M1 | 1 / 213 | 0:17:15 |
155 | Sarnowska | Katarzyna | RYKOWISKO | 10 / 39 | K1 | 16 / 81 | 0:27:01 |
123 | Kajak | Agnieszka | Rozbiegani-Żychlin | 4 / 36 | K2 | 9 / 81 | 0:25:30 |
63 | Stawski | Pawel | Active Runners Płock | 25 / 95 | M2 | 60 / 213 | 0:22:40 |
252 | Rogowicz-Szmulewicz | Barbara | 26 / 36 | K2 | 53 / 81 | 0:34:06 | |
15 | Brzeziński | Andrzej | RYKOWISKO | 5 / 95 | M2 | 15 / 213 | 0:20:00 |
194 | Fabisiak | Agnieszka | 13 / 36 | K2 | 28 / 81 | 0:28:58 | |
108 | Adamczyk | Marek | 40 / 95 | M2 | 100 / 213 | 0:24:56 | |
53 | Malinowski | Rafał | Tkkf Wiślanie Słupno | 21 / 95 | M2 | 50 / 213 | 0:22:23 |
185 | Karaszewski | Rafał | Fundacja Szybciej Wyżej Dalej | 74 / 95 | M1 | 161 / 213 | 0:28:11 |
3 | Zych | Marek | TKKF PŁOCK | 2 / 95 | M1 | 3 / 213 | 0:17:49 |
210 | Mańkowska | Aneta | Active Runners Płock | 14 / 36 | K2 | 32 / 81 | 0:30:05 |
30 | Maruszewski | Marcin | Active Runners Płock | 12 / 95 | M2 | 29 / 213 | 0:21:03 |
32 | Bienias | Konrad | Active Runners Płock | 16 / 95 | M1 | 31 / 213 | 0:21:05 |
205 | Grabarczyk | Jakub | 80 / 95 | M1 | 174 / 213 | 0:29:17 | |
59 | Kaniewski | Bartłomiej | I LO CN-B PŁOCK | 30 / 95 | M1 | 56 / 213 | 0:22:33 |
193 | Czyżyk | Monika | RYKOWISKO | 12 / 36 | K2 | 27 / 81 | 0:28:57 |
7 | Domeradzki | Krzysztof | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | 5 / 95 | M1 | 7 / 213 | 0:18:20 |
153 | STELMASZEWSKA | RENATA | ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN | 1 / 6 | K3 | 15 / 81 | 0:26:49 |
23 | Szmulewicz | Michał | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | 9 / 95 | M2 | 23 / 213 | 0:20:40 |
167 | Moczydłowska | Zuzia | I LO CN-B Feniks | 11 / 39 | K1 | 19 / 81 | 0:27:31 |
289 | Śmiałkowska | Martyna | Feniksy | 35 / 39 | K1 | 77 / 81 | 0:42:59 |
50 | Wójcik | Rafał | ACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCK | 19 / 95 | M2 | 47 / 213 | 0:22:09 |
44 | Karaszewski | Marek | Active Runners Płock | 18 / 95 | M2 | 41 / 213 | 0:21:41 |
55 | Kusy | Damian | 27 / 95 | M1 | 52 / 213 | 0:22:28 | |
226 | Jackowski | Jakub | 85 / 95 | M2 | 187 / 213 | 0:31:29 | |
35 | Degner | Damian | Active Runners Płock | 17 / 95 | M1 | 34 / 213 | 0:21:16 |
89 | Szpejna | Jarek | 33 / 95 | M2 | 84 / 213 | 0:24:20 | |
271 | Ciesielska | Julia | Feniksy | 30 / 39 | K1 | 66 / 81 | 0:37:24 |
134 | Szymański | Artur | Active Runners Płock | 51 / 95 | M2 | 124 / 213 | 0:25:58 |
255 | Żurkowski | Michał | 64 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Płocku | 90 / 95 | M2 | 201 / 213 | 0:34:27 |
166 | Szczygielski | Adam | Fundacja SWD | 64 / 95 | M2 | 148 / 213 | 0:27:31 |
164 | Mariański | Igor | I LO CN-B Feniks | 67 / 95 | M1 | 146 / 213 | 0:27:23 |
18 | Wiśniewski | Radosław | MPT Wzgórze Tumskie | 7 / 95 | M2 | 18 / 213 | 0:20:22 |
219 | Miler | Arkadiusz | 82 / 95 | M2 | 183 / 213 | 0:30:58 | |
97 | Szulborski | Darek | TKKF PŁOCK | 8 / 23 | M3 | 90 / 213 | 0:24:33 |
244 | Szymańska | Paula | Active Runners Płock | 23 / 36 | K2 | 49 / 81 | 0:33:20 |
61 | Marcinkowski | Michał | Orlen Running Team | 31 / 95 | M1 | 58 / 213 | 0:22:37 |
230 | Ptaszyński | Przemysław | Cnb Feniks | 85 / 95 | M1 | 188 / 213 | 0:31:45 |
37 | Liczkowski | Mikołaj | Stalowy | 15 / 95 | M2 | 36 / 213 | 0:21:21 |
144 | Borawski | Piotrek | Zakładowy klub sportowy Wisła Płock | 62 / 95 | M1 | 132 / 213 | 0:26:25 |
293 | Zych | Joanna | I LO CN-B Feniks | 39 / 39 | K1 | 81 / 81 | 0:45:55 |
147 | Piaskowski | Rafał | 58 / 95 | M2 | 135 / 213 | 0:26:31 | |
291 | Niedzielska | Julia | I LO FENIKS | 37 / 39 | K1 | 79 / 81 | 0:45:48 |
276 | Gołębiewska | Wiktoria | Cnb Feniks | 31 / 39 | K1 | 70 / 81 | 0:38:32 |
192 | Pająk | Łukasz | 73 / 95 | M2 | 166 / 213 | 0:28:55 | |
62 | Sadowski | Łukasz | 32 / 95 | M1 | 59 / 213 | 0:22:39 | |
209 | SZOCHNER | ARTUR | I LO CN-B PŁOCK | 81 / 95 | M1 | 178 / 213 | 0:29:44 |
129 | SZOCHNER | RAFAŁ | I LO CN-B im. Polskich Spadochroniarzy w Płocku | 58 / 95 | M1 | 119 / 213 | 0:25:48 |
240 | Rypiński | Łukasz | 87 / 95 | M2 | 194 / 213 | 0:32:47 | |
232 | Szmulewicz | Piotr | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | 87 / 95 | M1 | 190 / 213 | 0:32:09 |
172 | Pasikowski | Łukasz | 1982 | 65 / 95 | M2 | 152 / 213 | 0:27:45 |
6 | GIŻYŃSKI | PRZEMYSŁAW | TKKF PŁOCK | 2 / 95 | M2 | 6 / 213 | 0:18:14 |
275 | Ślubowska | Katarzyna | Koci Psychiatryk | 35 / 36 | K2 | 69 / 81 | 0:38:08 |
274 | Kalinowska | Agnieszka | Koci Psychiatryk | 34 / 36 | K2 | 68 / 81 | 0:38:08 |
214 | Kalinowski | Robert | Koci Psychiatryk | 80 / 95 | M2 | 180 / 213 | 0:30:32 |
218 | Bańka | Marcin | 83 / 95 | M1 | 182 / 213 | 0:30:51 | |
92 | Bienkowski | Jaroslaw | Biegaj z Dymkiem | 34 / 95 | M2 | 87 / 213 | 0:24:29 |
98 | Stawicki | Zbigniew | biegamPłock team | 36 / 95 | M2 | 91 / 213 | 0:24:35 |
294 | Popławski | Konrad | I LO CN-B PŁOCK | 95 / 95 | M2 | 213 / 213 | 0:46:00 |
198 | Ziółkowski | Piotr | 75 / 95 | M2 | 169 / 213 | 0:29:08 | |
119 | Szabrański | Piotr | TKKF Wiślanie Słupno | 46 / 95 | M2 | 111 / 213 | 0:25:22 |
233 | Wieluńska | Jolanta | Płock Biega No Age Limit | 2 / 6 | K3 | 43 / 81 | 0:32:13 |
150 | Brzeziński | Andrzej | BOP | 15 / 23 | M3 | 138 / 213 | 0:26:42 |
280 | Łęcka | Agata | 5 / 6 | K3 | 74 / 81 | 0:38:39 | |
292 | Pesta | Gabriela | I LO CN-B PŁOCK | 38 / 39 | K1 | 80 / 81 | 0:45:48 |
287 | Sujkowski | Marcin | 94 / 95 | M2 | 212 / 213 | 0:40:13 | |
288 | Wasylkowska | Kinga | 36 / 36 | K2 | 76 / 81 | 0:40:13 | |
148 | Rokita | Kamil | Neo-Tec Team | 64 / 95 | M1 | 136 / 213 | 0:26:32 |
168 | Olszewski | Patryk | 69 / 95 | M1 | 149 / 213 | 0:27:34 | |
124 | Juzak | Dawid | 57 / 95 | M1 | 115 / 213 | 0:25:36 | |
9 | Kujawa | Krzysztof | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | 3 / 95 | M2 | 9 / 213 | 0:18:32 |
69 | Błaszczyk | Mateusz | OSP KAMION | 36 / 95 | M1 | 66 / 213 | 0:23:14 |
181 | Grommunt | Piotr | 68 / 95 | M2 | 158 / 213 | 0:28:01 | |
284 | Dębkowska | Danuta | 6 / 6 | K3 | 75 / 81 | 0:39:45 | |
283 | Dębkowski | Andrzej | 21 / 23 | M3 | 209 / 213 | 0:39:45 | |
282 | Dębkowski | Adrian | 95 / 95 | M1 | 208 / 213 | 0:39:45 | |
272 | Dębkowski | Mariusz | 92 / 95 | M2 | 206 / 213 | 0:37:35 | |
160 | Bromka | Piotr | 62 / 95 | M2 | 142 / 213 | 0:27:13 | |
13 | Malinowski | Piotrek | MTP Wzgórze Tumskie | 1 / 23 | M3 | 13 / 213 | 0:19:15 |
207 | Kalota | Dariusz | 78 / 95 | M2 | 176 / 213 | 0:29:18 | |
52 | Kalwas | Mateusz | 26 / 95 | M1 | 49 / 213 | 0:22:23 | |
56 | Misztela | Jakub | PTT DELTA | 28 / 95 | M1 | 53 / 213 | 0:22:30 |
130 | Misztela | Tomasz | PTT DELTA | 12 / 23 | M3 | 120 / 213 | 0:25:50 |
65 | Zaborowski | Łukasz | Active Runners Płock | 34 / 95 | M1 | 62 / 213 | 0:22:48 |
222 | Kowalewska | Agnieszka | Cnb Feniks | 18 / 36 | K2 | 38 / 81 | 0:31:03 |
229 | Wesołowska | Angelika | Cn-b Feniks | 21 / 39 | K1 | 42 / 81 | 0:31:44 |
81 | Milewska | Martyna | Sokół Bodzanów | 4 / 39 | K1 | 4 / 81 | 0:23:47 |
162 | PAWELEC | ROBERT | 63 / 95 | M2 | 144 / 213 | 0:27:13 | |
128 | Brzeski | Piotr | 50 / 95 | M2 | 118 / 213 | 0:25:45 | |
184 | Paciorkowski | Paweł | Fundacja SWD | 70 / 95 | M2 | 160 / 213 | 0:28:11 |
93 | pankowski | zbigniew | 7 / 23 | M3 | 88 / 213 | 0:24:30 | |
249 | PANKOWSKA | URSZULA | 3 / 6 | K3 | 52 / 81 | 0:33:36 | |
29 | Adamski | Przemysław | Active Runners Płock | 14 / 95 | M1 | 28 / 213 | 0:21:02 |
161 | Kaleja | Mateusz | 65 / 95 | M1 | 143 / 213 | 0:27:13 | |
94 | Brulińska | Monika | Kobietarakieta | 2 / 36 | K2 | 6 / 81 | 0:24:31 |
137 | misztela | DARIUSZ | PTT Delta | 14 / 23 | M3 | 126 / 213 | 0:26:05 |
64 | Stobnicki | Mateusz | Gąbin Biega | 33 / 95 | M1 | 61 / 213 | 0:22:43 |
145 | Brzózka | Krzysiek | Active Runners Płock | 57 / 95 | M2 | 133 / 213 | 0:26:29 |
24 | Goszczyński | Kamil | Active Runners Płock | 13 / 95 | M1 | 24 / 213 | 0:20:43 |
20 | Pogłud | Mateusz | MTP Wzgórze Tumskie | 11 / 95 | M1 | 20 / 213 | 0:20:23 |
224 | Maniecki | Rafał | 83 / 95 | M2 | 185 / 213 | 0:31:24 | |
43 | Daszkiewicz | Małgorzata | Adrenaline Rush Poland | 3 / 39 | K1 | 3 / 81 | 0:21:37 |
72 | Smoliński | Kamil | Adrenaline Rush Poland | 28 / 95 | M2 | 69 / 213 | 0:23:25 |
195 | wrotecki | marcin | 77 / 95 | M1 | 167 / 213 | 0:28:59 | |
22 | Obrębski | Patryk | KOMPLEXDOM PŁOCK | 12 / 95 | M1 | 22 / 213 | 0:20:31 |
196 | Iwańska | Kinga | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | 15 / 39 | K1 | 29 / 81 | 0:28:59 |
133 | Świderski | Jakub | 61 / 95 | M1 | 123 / 213 | 0:25:54 | |
152 | Dąbrowska | Luiza | Active Runners Płock | 9 / 39 | K1 | 14 / 81 | 0:26:47 |
41 | Wlaźlak | Damian | Droga Do Ultra | 19 / 95 | M1 | 39 / 213 | 0:21:32 |
281 | Szałański | Michał | 93 / 95 | M2 | 207 / 213 | 0:38:41 | |
33 | nowak | grzegorz | 13 / 95 | M2 | 32 / 213 | 0:21:07 | |
286 | Jeziórski | Zbigniew | 23 / 23 | M3 | 211 / 213 | 0:40:03 | |
5 | Ruciński | Michał | Zabiegani Dobrowolscy | 4 / 95 | M1 | 5 / 213 | 0:18:10 |
180 | Irzyk | Piotr | Sportowy Wyszogród, ZS Wyszogród | 67 / 95 | M2 | 157 / 213 | 0:27:58 |
151 | Klimkiewicz | Marta | Active Runners Płock | 8 / 39 | K1 | 13 / 81 | 0:26:47 |
139 | Abramczyk | Marta | Husaria Race Team | 7 / 39 | K1 | 12 / 81 | 0:26:08 |
36 | Bronowski | Paweł | Sokół Bodzanów | 18 / 95 | M1 | 35 / 213 | 0:21:19 |
141 | Taperek | Mariusz | Husaria Race Team | 54 / 95 | M2 | 129 / 213 | 0:26:10 |
99 | Pszczoła | Marek | 37 / 95 | M2 | 92 / 213 | 0:24:36 | |
285 | Garwacki | Józef | 22 / 23 | M3 | 210 / 213 | 0:40:02 | |
264 | Sawicka | Ewa | 31 / 36 | K2 | 61 / 81 | 0:35:40 | |
263 | Pasikowska | Anna | 30 / 36 | K2 | 60 / 81 | 0:35:40 | |
163 | Denkiewicz | Jacek | Zawidz | 66 / 95 | M1 | 145 / 213 | 0:27:21 |
38 | Nowakowski | Tomasz | PTT DELTA | 16 / 95 | M2 | 37 / 213 | 0:21:22 |
157 | Żebrowska | Elżbieta | 6 / 36 | K2 | 17 / 81 | 0:27:05 | |
17 | Machała | Sebastian | 9 / 95 | M1 | 17 / 213 | 0:20:17 | |
42 | Machała | Emil Grzegorz | 20 / 95 | M1 | 40 / 213 | 0:21:37 | |
248 | Wlaźlak | Michał | 91 / 95 | M1 | 197 / 213 | 0:33:28 | |
170 | Mianecka | Andżelika | Ohana Płock | 12 / 39 | K1 | 20 / 81 | 0:27:42 |
199 | Świgońska | Maja | Ohana Płock | 16 / 39 | K1 | 30 / 81 | 0:29:10 |
127 | Bieńkowski | Marcin | 49 / 95 | M2 | 117 / 213 | 0:25:43 | |
25 | Żuchowska | Anna | ZabieganiDobrowolscy | 1 / 39 | K1 | 1 / 81 | 0:20:50 |
223 | Gęsiarz | Monika | 20 / 39 | K1 | 39 / 81 | 0:31:22 | |
191 | Gęsiarz | Szymon | 72 / 95 | M2 | 165 / 213 | 0:28:46 | |
234 | Nawrocki | Paweł | TKKF PŁOCK | 86 / 95 | M2 | 191 / 213 | 0:32:16 |
39 | Sosnowski | Jaroslaw | PTT DELTA | 17 / 95 | M2 | 38 / 213 | 0:21:25 |
71 | Andrzejczyk | Ryszard | 4 / 23 | M3 | 68 / 213 | 0:23:24 | |
149 | Lisowski | Arkadiusz | 59 / 95 | M2 | 137 / 213 | 0:26:33 | |
82 | Ksyna | Bogusław | OSP KAMION | 5 / 23 | M3 | 78 / 213 | 0:23:51 |
254 | Szwech | Andrzej | Młody i stary | 89 / 95 | M2 | 200 / 213 | 0:34:19 |
146 | Szwech | Jakub | Młody i stary | 63 / 95 | M1 | 134 / 213 | 0:26:30 |
253 | Noskiewicz | Dorota | 27 / 36 | K2 | 54 / 81 | 0:34:08 | |
79 | Dolman | Paweł | 41 / 95 | M1 | 76 / 213 | 0:23:43 | |
114 | Krysztofiak | Damian | Husaria Race Team | 44 / 95 | M2 | 106 / 213 | 0:25:10 |
178 | Fronczak | Agata Małgorzata | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | 8 / 36 | K2 | 22 / 81 | 0:27:54 |
182 | Atliński | Mirek | 69 / 95 | M2 | 159 / 213 | 0:28:09 | |
211 | Cybart | Iwona | 15 / 36 | K2 | 33 / 81 | 0:30:05 | |
106 | Grabowski | Grzegorz | 39 / 95 | M2 | 98 / 213 | 0:24:49 | |
203 | Malinowska | Agata | MTP Wzgórze Tumskie | 17 / 39 | K1 | 31 / 81 | 0:29:16 |
12 | Wojtczak | Pawel | Zabiegani Dobrowolscy | 8 / 95 | M1 | 12 / 213 | 0:18:59 |
135 | Różański | Mirosław | 13 / 23 | M3 | 125 / 213 | 0:25:59 | |
277 | Mądra | Alicja | I LO CN-B PŁOCK | 32 / 39 | K1 | 71 / 81 | 0:38:32 |
246 | Wach | Magdalena | 24 / 36 | K2 | 50 / 81 | 0:33:23 | |
215 | Tomaszewska | Izabela | 17 / 36 | K2 | 35 / 81 | 0:30:38 | |
175 | Olszak | Agnieszka | Husaria Race Team | 13 / 39 | K1 | 21 / 81 | 0:27:51 |
242 | Januszewska | Ewa | niezrzeszona | 22 / 36 | K2 | 47 / 81 | 0:32:50 |
110 | Mikołajczyk | Arkadiusz | 52 / 95 | M1 | 102 / 213 | 0:25:03 | |
216 | Widera | Radosław | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | 81 / 95 | M2 | 181 / 213 | 0:30:40 |
262 | Jaworska | Agata | 27 / 39 | K1 | 59 / 81 | 0:35:22 | |
68 | Mikos | Bartosz | 35 / 95 | M1 | 65 / 213 | 0:23:10 | |
237 | Woroniecka | Dagmara | 23 / 39 | K1 | 45 / 81 | 0:32:25 | |
19 | Woliński | Marek | 10 / 95 | M1 | 19 / 213 | 0:20:22 | |
265 | Kozłowska | Małgorzata | 32 / 36 | K2 | 62 / 81 | 0:35:56 | |
91 | Kaźmierski | Hubert | 47 / 95 | M1 | 86 / 213 | 0:24:25 | |
143 | Grzelak | Stanisław | Active Runners Płock | 56 / 95 | M2 | 131 / 213 | 0:26:18 |
109 | TARKA | PIOTR PAWEŁ | 41 / 95 | M2 | 101 / 213 | 0:25:02 | |
179 | Tarka | Marta | 9 / 36 | K2 | 23 / 81 | 0:27:54 | |
187 | Szałańska | Justyna | 11 / 36 | K2 | 26 / 81 | 0:28:23 | |
136 | Wiśniewska | Monika | Gąbin Biega | 6 / 39 | K1 | 11 / 81 | 0:26:03 |
11 | Kamiński | Tomasz | Gąbin Biega | 7 / 95 | M1 | 11 / 213 | 0:18:44 |
107 | Fojutowski | Michał | FC Wągrowiec | 51 / 95 | M1 | 99 / 213 | 0:24:55 |
47 | Helak | Krzysztof | 23 / 95 | M1 | 44 / 213 | 0:21:52 | |
238 | Jakubiak | Ewa | 21 / 36 | K2 | 46 / 81 | 0:32:39 | |
202 | Rychliński | Marcin | 79 / 95 | M1 | 172 / 213 | 0:29:16 | |
4 | Brząkalaki | Krzysiek | 3 / 95 | M1 | 4 / 213 | 0:17:57 | |
154 | Bakuła | Wiesław | wampir | 16 / 23 | M3 | 139 / 213 | 0:26:55 |
273 | Ślubowska | Malwina | 33 / 36 | K2 | 67 / 81 | 0:38:08 | |
221 | Guzowska | Beata | Fizjoactive | 19 / 39 | K1 | 37 / 81 | 0:31:01 |
220 | Jaderek | Damian | Fizjoactive | 84 / 95 | M1 | 184 / 213 | 0:31:01 |
159 | Miszczak | Sławomir | 64 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Płocku | 61 / 95 | M2 | 141 / 213 | 0:27:13 |
54 | Matacz | Jarosław | Biegaj z Dymkiem | 22 / 95 | M2 | 51 / 213 | 0:22:24 |
200 | Gorczyca | Tomek | 78 / 95 | M1 | 170 / 213 | 0:29:11 | |
73 | Pydyn | Mariusz | 38 / 95 | M1 | 70 / 213 | 0:23:25 | |
83 | Ziemlewicz | Piotr | 43 / 95 | M1 | 79 / 213 | 0:23:53 | |
14 | Więckowski | Wojciech | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | 2 / 23 | M3 | 14 / 213 | 0:19:51 |
225 | Podgórski | Patryk | SWD TEAM | 84 / 95 | M2 | 186 / 213 | 0:31:26 |
31 | Jażdżyk | Konrad | TKKF Kubuś | 15 / 95 | M1 | 30 / 213 | 0:21:04 |
49 | Rogoziński | Tomasz | 25 / 95 | M1 | 46 / 213 | 0:22:04 | |
112 | Kwiatkowski | Marcin | 43 / 95 | M2 | 104 / 213 | 0:25:05 | |
158 | Kujawa-adamczyk | Anna | 7 / 36 | K2 | 18 / 81 | 0:27:09 | |
176 | Małecki | Dariusz | 64 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty | 17 / 23 | M3 | 155 / 213 | 0:27:52 |
118 | Rykaczewski | Piotr | 10 / 23 | M3 | 110 / 213 | 0:25:16 | |
169 | Grzelak | Łukasz | Gąbin Biega | 70 / 95 | M1 | 150 / 213 | 0:27:41 |
174 | Idzik | Przemek | Idzik Team | 72 / 95 | M1 | 154 / 213 | 0:27:48 |
84 | Petrykowski | Roman | biegamPłock team | 6 / 23 | M3 | 80 / 213 | 0:23:56 |
27 | Wojtycki | Grzegorz | biegamPłock team | 11 / 95 | M2 | 26 / 213 | 0:20:56 |
78 | Szadkowski | Tomasz | 40 / 95 | M1 | 75 / 213 | 0:23:39 | |
266 | Górkowski | Andrzej | 20 / 23 | M3 | 204 / 213 | 0:36:26 | |
267 | Górkowska | Danuta | 4 / 6 | K3 | 63 / 81 | 0:36:26 | |
201 | Piórkowski | Stanisław | 18 / 23 | M3 | 171 / 213 | 0:29:15 | |
260 | Adamska | Dominika | 26 / 39 | K1 | 58 / 81 | 0:35:14 | |
80 | Sieciński | Daniel | 42 / 95 | M1 | 77 / 213 | 0:23:44 | |
259 | Adamska | Weronika | 25 / 39 | K1 | 57 / 81 | 0:35:14 | |
217 | Lisicka | Milena | Fundacja Szybciej Wyżej Dalej | 18 / 39 | K1 | 36 / 81 | 0:30:47 |
261 | zaborowski | Robert | 91 / 95 | M2 | 203 / 213 | 0:35:19 | |
48 | Wilamowski | Bartłomiej | ZOSTAĆ ULTRASEM | 24 / 95 | M1 | 45 / 213 | 0:21:59 |
177 | Idzik | Cezary | Idzik Team | 73 / 95 | M1 | 156 / 213 | 0:27:54 |
228 | Morga | Izabela | CokeRunners | 20 / 36 | K2 | 41 / 81 | 0:31:42 |
142 | Morga | Bogdan | Coke Runners | 55 / 95 | M2 | 130 / 213 | 0:26:18 |
95 | Turek | Mariusz | 35 / 95 | M2 | 89 / 213 | 0:24:31 | |
86 | Boruszewski | Michał | szukam_sponsora_team | 45 / 95 | M1 | 82 / 213 | 0:24:13 |
125 | Kalinowska | Justyna | 5 / 36 | K2 | 10 / 81 | 0:25:39 | |
10 | Stańczak | Marcin | TKKF PŁOCK | 4 / 95 | M2 | 10 / 213 | 0:18:35 |
204 | Paćkowski | Sławomir | Orlen Running Team | 76 / 95 | M2 | 173 / 213 | 0:29:16 |
138 | Jakubowski | Łukasz | Orlen Running Team | 52 / 95 | M2 | 127 / 213 | 0:26:08 |
190 | Jabłoński | Sławomir | ORLEN Running Team | 71 / 95 | M2 | 164 / 213 | 0:28:40 |
60 | Brzeziński | Łukasz | 24 / 95 | M2 | 57 / 213 | 0:22:35 | |
140 | Wujcikowski | Michał | Plock Biega No Age Limit | 53 / 95 | M2 | 128 / 213 | 0:26:08 |
74 | Pawłowski | Grzegorz | Orlen running Team | 29 / 95 | M2 | 71 / 213 | 0:23:30 |
258 | Cak | Marcin | 93 / 95 | M1 | 202 / 213 | 0:35:13 | |
88 | Kurowski | Marcin | ORLEN Running Team | 32 / 95 | M2 | 83 / 213 | 0:24:19 |
245 | Kapuściński | Maciej | Sportowe Mańkowo | 90 / 95 | M1 | 196 / 213 | 0:33:20 |
156 | Bijak | Cezary | Orlen Running Team | 60 / 95 | M2 | 140 / 213 | 0:27:05 |
121 | Szczepański | Daniel | ORLEN Running Team | 47 / 95 | M2 | 113 / 213 | 0:25:27 |
227 | Jankowska | Agnieszka | 19 / 36 | K2 | 40 / 81 | 0:31:42 | |
102 | zydlewski | Michał | 49 / 95 | M1 | 95 / 213 | 0:24:40 | |
251 | Kelman | Damian | 92 / 95 | M1 | 199 / 213 | 0:33:53 | |
208 | WAJSZCZAK | TOMEK | ORLEN Running Team | 79 / 95 | M2 | 177 / 213 | 0:29:42 |
270 | Gajewska | Oliwia | I LO CN-B Feniks | 29 / 39 | K1 | 65 / 81 | 0:37:23 |
122 | Kolankowski | Damian | 56 / 95 | M1 | 114 / 213 | 0:25:29 | |
197 | Nowak | Mariusz | START RUNNERS PROBOSZCZEWICE | 74 / 95 | M2 | 168 / 213 | 0:29:01 |
247 | Woźniak | Dorota | 25 / 36 | K2 | 51 / 81 | 0:33:26 | |
21 | Żytowiecki | Maciej | 8 / 95 | M2 | 21 / 213 | 0:20:29 | |
269 | Stawiarska | Klaudia | Feniksy | 28 / 39 | K1 | 64 / 81 | 0:37:14 |
131 | Gajewski | Radosław | Riot Cannabis | 59 / 95 | M1 | 121 / 213 | 0:25:51 |
236 | KOWALEWSKA | Anna | 64 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Płocku | 22 / 39 | K1 | 44 / 81 | 0:32:24 |
188 | Nowicki | Kuba | PUL Płock | 75 / 95 | M1 | 162 / 213 | 0:28:32 |
34 | Chojecki | Arek | 14 / 95 | M2 | 33 / 213 | 0:21:15 | |
171 | Kiełpiński | Maciej | Feniks | 71 / 95 | M1 | 151 / 213 | 0:27:44 |
189 | Buczyński | Sebastian | PUL Płock | 76 / 95 | M1 | 163 / 213 | 0:28:36 |
2 | Kamiński | Artur | Płock Biega No Age Limit | 1 / 95 | M2 | 2 / 213 | 0:17:31 |
8 | Milewski | Dominik | Gąbin Biega | 6 / 95 | M1 | 8 / 213 | 0:18:26 |
28 | Ulewicz | Arnold | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | 3 / 23 | M3 | 27 / 213 | 0:20:58 |
67 | Wochowski | Tomasz | Gąbin Biega | 27 / 95 | M2 | 64 / 213 | 0:22:59 |
206 | Barański | Kamil | Gąbin biega | 77 / 95 | M2 | 175 / 213 | 0:29:18 |
241 | Kralski | Jerzy | 19 / 23 | M3 | 195 / 213 | 0:32:47 | |
239 | Kralski | Jan | 89 / 95 | M1 | 193 / 213 | 0:32:44 | |
183 | Kupińska | Marta | Active Runners Płock | 14 / 39 | K1 | 24 / 81 | 0:28:10 |
105 | Gorzelewski | Mateusz | 64 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Płocku | 50 / 95 | M1 | 97 / 213 | 0:24:46 |
70 | Kemicer | Igor | Płock Biega No Age Limit | 37 / 95 | M1 | 67 / 213 | 0:23:20 |
77 | Górecki | Tomasz | PTT DELTA | 39 / 95 | M1 | 74 / 213 | 0:23:37 |
46 | Mędrykowski | Damian | Husaria Race Team | 22 / 95 | M1 | 43 / 213 | 0:21:50 |
213 | Lange | Bartosz | 82 / 95 | M1 | 179 / 213 | 0:30:25 | |
57 | Tarka | Sebastian | ZSCE | 29 / 95 | M1 | 54 / 213 | 0:22:31 |
96 | Gałczyńska | Aleksandra | 5 / 39 | K1 | 7 / 81 | 0:24:33 | |
279 | Kopczyńska | Sylwia | Pul Płock | 34 / 39 | K1 | 73 / 81 | 0:38:35 |
117 | Bruzdowicz | Michał | Neo-Tec Team | 45 / 95 | M2 | 109 / 213 | 0:25:15 |
278 | Umińska | Marysia | PUL Płock | 33 / 39 | K1 | 72 / 81 | 0:38:35 |
66 | Kordyzon | Andrzej | Orlen Running Team | 26 / 95 | M2 | 63 / 213 | 0:22:52 |
173 | Gromczewski | Radosław | 66 / 95 | M2 | 153 / 213 | 0:27:48 | |
100 | Guzowski | Darek | COKE RUNNERS | 9 / 23 | M3 | 93 / 213 | 0:24:37 |
113 | Gorczyca | Maciej | 53 / 95 | M1 | 105 / 213 | 0:25:05 | |
186 | Kujawska | Anna | 10 / 36 | K2 | 25 / 81 | 0:28:14 | |
257 | Czubak | Katarzyna | Active Runners Płock | 29 / 36 | K2 | 56 / 81 | 0:35:04 |
87 | Klus | Dorota | Sportowy Wyszogród | 1 / 36 | K2 | 5 / 81 | 0:24:13 |
76 | Kasiński | Dariusz | 31 / 95 | M2 | 73 / 213 | 0:23:37 | |
85 | Perłowski | Piotr | 44 / 95 | M1 | 81 / 213 | 0:23:58 | |
45 | Lis | Mateusz | 21 / 95 | M1 | 42 / 213 | 0:21:48 | |
51 | Różański | Michał | TKKF PŁOCK | 20 / 95 | M2 | 48 / 213 | 0:22:12 |
75 | Sychodolski | Jakub | 30 / 95 | M2 | 72 / 213 | 0:23:33 | |
104 | Rogowska | Magdalena | 3 / 36 | K2 | 8 / 81 | 0:24:44 | |
111 | Masztakowski | Krzysztof | 42 / 95 | M2 | 103 / 213 | 0:25:04 | |
116 | Malinowski | Jacek | 55 / 95 | M1 | 108 / 213 | 0:25:15 | |
120 | Chmielewski | Sławomir | 11 / 23 | M3 | 112 / 213 | 0:25:24 | |
165 | Nowakowski | Adam | 68 / 95 | M1 | 147 / 213 | 0:27:26 | |
231 | Ziemkiewicz | Radosław | 86 / 95 | M1 | 189 / 213 | 0:31:48 | |
235 | Ambroziak | Bartłomiej | 88 / 95 | M1 | 192 / 213 | 0:32:23 | |
243 | Penkala | Karolina | 24 / 39 | K1 | 48 / 81 | 0:33:14 | |
250 | Kowalski | Wojciech | 88 / 95 | M2 | 198 / 213 | 0:33:48 | |
256 | Moczydłowska | Edyta | 28 / 36 | K2 | 55 / 81 | 0:34:27 | |
268 | Kołecki | Kacper | 94 / 95 | M1 | 205 / 213 | 0:37:11 | |
290 | Maron | Martyna | Feniksy | 36 / 39 | K1 | 78 / 81 | 0:42:59 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Pesta | Marek | 9 / 9 | M3 | 15 / 15 | 0:55:25 | |
4 | Baranowski | Romuald | Dynamic | 3 / 9 | M3 | 4 / 15 | 0:34:06 |
2 | Radgowski | Waldemar | Nordic Walking Mobilna Szkola Ruchu | 1 / 9 | M3 | 2 / 15 | 0:30:43 |
42 | Starska | Ewa | 9 / 9 | K3 | 28 / 28 | 0:52:12 | |
1 | Radomski | Marcin | Biegam W Sfetsze | 1 / 4 | M2 | 1 / 15 | 0:30:15 |
24 | Pająk | Dagmara | 5 / 6 | K1 | 12 / 28 | 0:43:23 | |
26 | Dudek | Agnieszka | Biegam W Sfetsze | 6 / 13 | K2 | 14 / 28 | 0:44:05 |
38 | Matusiak | Justyna | 6 / 6 | K1 | 24 / 28 | 0:50:21 | |
9 | Więckowski | Janusz | Biegam W Sfetsze | 3 / 4 | M2 | 8 / 15 | 0:36:51 |
25 | GLEGOCIŃSKA | JOANNA | Biegam W Sfetsze | 5 / 13 | K2 | 13 / 28 | 0:43:51 |
21 | Węglewska | Agnieszka | Dynamic | 4 / 6 | K1 | 9 / 28 | 0:41:51 |
11 | Gawron | Monika | Grupa Wilki | 2 / 6 | K1 | 3 / 28 | 0:38:37 |
20 | BURNA | IWETA | ORLEN RUNNNG TEAM | 2 / 13 | K2 | 8 / 28 | 0:41:33 |
12 | Szymański | Roman | Skrwilno | 5 / 9 | M3 | 9 / 15 | 0:39:02 |
33 | Dziuba | Edyta | Grupa Wilki | 10 / 13 | K2 | 20 / 28 | 0:47:22 |
14 | Chrzanowska | Sylwia | Grupa Wilki | 3 / 6 | K1 | 5 / 28 | 0:39:44 |
10 | Nowalińska | Anastazja | Face Nordic Walking Team / I <3 NW Chodzimy po Płocku | 1 / 6 | K1 | 2 / 28 | 0:38:25 |
31 | Gaworska | Bogumila | 8 / 13 | K2 | 18 / 28 | 0:46:51 | |
5 | Jędrzejewski | Łukasz | Legion HDK Płock | 1 / 2 | M1 | 5 / 15 | 0:34:19 |
18 | Piórkowska | Bogumiła | 3 / 9 | K3 | 7 / 28 | 0:40:57 | |
32 | Lukstaedt | Marta | GRUPA WILKI | 9 / 13 | K2 | 19 / 28 | 0:47:18 |
13 | Pokwicka | Janina | NW Płońsk | 1 / 9 | K3 | 4 / 28 | 0:39:44 |
36 | Janiszewska | Ania | 12 / 13 | K2 | 23 / 28 | 0:49:09 | |
27 | Kaniak | Zbigniew | NW Płońsk | 7 / 9 | M3 | 13 / 15 | 0:45:05 |
34 | Różańska | Helena | NW Płońsk | 6 / 9 | K3 | 21 / 28 | 0:47:36 |
35 | Dragańska | Joanna | I <3 NW Chodzimy po Płocku | 11 / 13 | K2 | 22 / 28 | 0:49:06 |
29 | Domańska | Monika | 7 / 13 | K2 | 16 / 28 | 0:46:51 | |
15 | Leszczyński | Piotr | biegam w sfetsze | 4 / 4 | M2 | 10 / 15 | 0:40:16 |
30 | Marcinkowska | Bozena | 5 / 9 | K3 | 17 / 28 | 0:46:51 | |
16 | Ziółkowski | Maciej | 2 / 2 | M1 | 11 / 15 | 0:40:28 | |
19 | Wołowiec | Roman | 6 / 9 | M3 | 12 / 15 | 0:41:21 | |
28 | Gałczyńska | Małgorzata | 4 / 9 | K3 | 15 / 28 | 0:46:16 | |
40 | Wiśniewska | anna | 7 / 9 | K3 | 26 / 28 | 0:51:12 | |
41 | Wochowska | Zofia | 8 / 9 | K3 | 27 / 28 | 0:51:12 | |
22 | Fusik | Weronika | Biegam w sfetrze | 3 / 13 | K2 | 10 / 28 | 0:41:54 |
17 | Bielska | Anna | NW Płońsk | 2 / 9 | K3 | 6 / 28 | 0:40:56 |
6 | Puszkarska | Małgorzata | 1 / 13 | K2 | 1 / 28 | 0:35:30 | |
3 | Klimczak | Adam | 2 / 9 | M3 | 3 / 15 | 0:33:38 | |
7 | Chrzanowski | Andrzej | 4 / 9 | M3 | 6 / 15 | 0:35:35 | |
8 | Bądzikowski | Andrzej | TKKF Kubuś | 2 / 4 | M2 | 7 / 15 | 0:36:00 |
23 | Korzeniewska | Anna | 4 / 13 | K2 | 11 / 28 | 0:42:43 | |
37 | Gałczyński | Andrzej | 8 / 9 | M3 | 14 / 15 | 0:49:12 | |
39 | Skrzeczkowska | Anna | 13 / 13 | K2 | 25 / 28 | 0:50:47 |