Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miniszewski | Kamil | 1994 | Piła | ||
Syrek | Ziemowit | 1992 | Piła | ||
Lisewski | Mateusz | 1983 | Krzyż Wielkopolski | OSP Krzyż Wielkopolski | |
Kastelik | Marcin | 1978 | Piła | NIGDY SIĘ NIE PODDAWAJ | |
Koźmiński | Leszek | 1970 | Piła | ||
Kamiński | Piotr | 1980 | Ujście | ||
Book | Love-Lucyna | 1984 | Piła | ||
Wajer | Patryk | 2000 | Wyrzysk | PSP NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | |
Chossa | Jarosław | 1989 | Kwilcz | Osp Kwilcz | |
Krukowski | Rafał | 1973 | Piła | ||
Drab | Marcin | 1979 | Pila | ||
Gomoła | Ewelina | 1979 | Piła | ||
Pauter | Ewa | 1996 | Pobiedziska | OSP Węglewo | |
Śliwiński | Filip | 1990 | Szydłowo | ||
Lisowski | Bartłomiej | 1988 | Wysoka | ||
Tomczak | Zbigniew | 1954 | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | |
Filipiak | Jakub | 1992 | Osiek Nad Notecią | ||
Ostrowska | Małgorzata | 1972 | Piła | Domin Team | |
Kosmowski | Jakub | 1994 | Piła | ||
Hermanowicz | Danuta | 1973 | Piła | ||
Winiarska | Marcelina | 2001 | Wysoka | ||
Hermanowicz | Mirosław | 1971 | Piła | ||
Czyż | Sławomir | 1964 | Złotów | ||
Wentowski | Jarosław | 1972 | PiŁa | ||
Krukowski | Dawid | 1987 | Łochowo | ||
Szlichting | Kamil | 1994 | Chodzież | Komenda Wojewódzka Państwowej Straży Pożarnej w Poznaniu | |
Kostrowicki | Jakub | 1981 | Piła | ||
Kwasek | Kacper | ||||
Cygan | Małgorzata | 7ProTeam | |||
Śmigiel | Magdalena | ||||
Sagan | Bartłomiej | Pilskie Muzeum Wojskowe | |||
Grześk | Janusz |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thomas | Daniel | 1985 | Jastrowie | Rozbiegane Jastrowie | |
Słowik | Goska | 1977 | Piła |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ziółkowska | Marlena | 1983 | Stara Wiśniewka | OSP ŁUGI | |
Kaszuba | Artur | 1985 | Ługi | OSP Ługi | |
Kaszuba | Agnieszka | 1984 | Ługi | OSP Ługi | |
Wałdoch | Rafał | 1994 | Wałcz | Team TERMINATORun | |
Król | Karolina | 1993 | Piła | ||
Bąk | Alicja | 1998 | Osiek Nad Notecią | ||
Gałka | Jarosław | 1984 | Piła | ||
Wers | Paulina | 1997 | Krajenka | ||
Pluciak | Rafał | 1972 | Piła | ||
Jaroszewicz | Andrzej | 1978 | Wałcz | ||
Barczyk | Dawid | 1988 | Chodzież | PCH_RUN | |
Ciok | Justyna | 1976 | Piła | ||
Sadowska | Mariola | 1973 | Pila | ||
Kamiński | Kacper | 1996 | Lipia Góra | ||
Kubiak | Daniel | 1988 | Jastrowie | ||
Ciemięga | Emilia | 1992 | Piła | ||
Wolski | Piotr | 1968 | Krajenka | ||
Marciniak | Dariusz | 1980 | Piła | ||
Kłodziński | Paweł | 1985 | Piła | Szkoła Jazdy Expert Piła | |
Rózga | Grzegorz | 1994 | Wałcz | TEAM TERMINATORUN | |
Grzegorzewski | Marcin | 1991 | Piła | ||
Grzegorzewska | Magdalena | 1995 | Piła | ||
Zieliński | Emil | 2000 | Wałcz | Team TERMINATORun | |
Zieliński | Piotr | 1982 | Wałcz | Team TERMINATORun | |
Adamski | Bartosz | 1996 | Piła | ||
Hoga | Magdalena | 1992 | Piła | MK | |
Majkut | Anna | 1988 | Piła | Wolfteam | |
Kralski | Krzysztof | 1987 | Piła | DzikIT | |
Czupryniak | Grzegorz | 1987 | Piła | ||
Warszawski | Dawid | 2007 | Piła | Klub Kolarski "Sportowiec" Piła | |
Szlichting | Weronika | 1997 | Chodzież | ||
Heft | Krystian | 2001 | Piła | chudy byk | |
Werenz | Szymon | 2006 | Piła | Kolarski Klub "Sportowiec" Piła | |
Kubiak | Piotr | Precon Polska | |||
Perski | Patryk | OSP RW Piła | |||
Jaworski | Maciej | ||||
Wysoczarski | Andrzej | ||||
Słowik | Małgorzata | ||||
Kępińska | Wiktoria | ||||
Ryczek | Damian |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saternus | Michał | 1975 | Piła | ||
Rumińska | Ewelina | 1981 | Piła |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nowicka | Ania | 1977 | Sypniewo | OSP Sypniewo | |
Nowicki | Zbigniew | 1976 | Sypniewo | OSP Sypniewo | |
Jaroszewicz | Andrzej | 1987 | Piła | ||
Ratka | Michał | 1980 | Piła | e-fizjo team | |
Domblat | Izabela | 1996 | Piła | ||
Kwiatkowska-Świgoń | Monika | 1975 | Piła | OSP RW Piła | |
Wojtania | Elzbieta | 1961 | Piła | ||
Tatera | Marta | 1990 | Piła | ||
Ziółkowska | Wiktoria | 1977 | Sypniewo | OSP Sypniewo | |
Ziółkowski | Andrzej | 1978 | Sypniewo | OSP Sypniewo | |
Wiącek | Lidia | 1975 | Złotów | ||
Jaroszewicz | Joanna | 1975 | Wałcz | ||
Kuba | Magdalena | 1981 | Wrocław | ||
Przewoźniak | Barbara | 1986 | Piła | ||
Kamiński | Jerzy | 1959 | Lipia Góra | ||
Rajewski | Sebastian | 1971 | PiŁa | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
Ziółkowski | Michał | 1982 | Stara Wiśniewka | OSP ŁUGI | |
Kaczmarek | Jolanta | 1958 | Stara Wiśniewka | OSP ŁUGI | |
Wiśnik | Joanna | 1975 | Jastrowie | Kijowe Siostry i Brat | |
Rostankowska | Tatiana | 1979 | Piła | indywidualnie | |
Lewandowski | Bartłomiej | 1996 | Wyrzysk | TSK Orzeł Osiek | |
Kaszuba | Danuta | 1964 | Stara Wiśniewka | OSP Ługi | |
Fedorski | Paweł | 1974 | Sulechów | ||
Fedorska | Anna | 1980 | Sulechów | ||
Kostrowicka | Magda | 1982 | Piła | ||
M |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Haweto | Janina | 1959 | Jastrowie | Kijowe Siostry i Brat |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Miniszewski | Kamil | 1 / 3 | M16-29 | 2 / 20 | 0:41:03 | |
14 | Syrek | Ziemowit | 7 / 7 | M30-39 | 11 / 20 | 0:53:06 | |
20 | Koźmiński | Leszek | 4 / 6 | M50-59 | 16 / 20 | 0:56:31 | |
21 | Kamiński | Piotr | 3 / 3 | M40-49 | 17 / 20 | 0:58:36 | |
18 | Krukowski | Rafał | 3 / 6 | M50-59 | 15 / 20 | 0:55:49 | |
15 | Drab | Marcin | 2 / 3 | M40-49 | 12 / 20 | 0:53:34 | |
25 | Pauter | Ewa | OSP Węglewo | 2 / 2 | K16-29 | 6 / 6 | 1:01:14 |
6 | Śliwiński | Filip | 4 / 7 | M30-39 | 6 / 20 | 0:46:35 | |
10 | Lisowski | Bartłomiej | 5 / 7 | M30-39 | 9 / 20 | 0:51:22 | |
9 | Tomczak | Zbigniew | Altom Gniezno | 1 / 1 | M60+ | 8 / 20 | 0:51:16 |
1 | Filipiak | Jakub | 1 / 7 | M30-39 | 1 / 20 | 0:36:49 | |
12 | Ostrowska | Małgorzata | Domin Team | 1 / 2 | K50-59 | 3 / 6 | 0:52:21 |
23 | Kosmowski | Jakub | 3 / 3 | M16-29 | 19 / 20 | 1:00:20 | |
19 | Hermanowicz | Danuta | 2 / 2 | K50-59 | 4 / 6 | 0:55:56 | |
24 | Winiarska | Marcelina | 1 / 2 | K16-29 | 5 / 6 | 1:00:30 | |
16 | Hermanowicz | Mirosław | 1 / 6 | M50-59 | 13 / 20 | 0:53:54 | |
26 | Czyż | Sławomir | 6 / 6 | M50-59 | 20 / 20 | 1:01:43 | |
22 | Wentowski | Jarosław | 5 / 6 | M50-59 | 18 / 20 | 0:58:39 | |
5 | Krukowski | Dawid | 3 / 7 | M30-39 | 5 / 20 | 0:45:51 | |
4 | Szlichting | Kamil | Komenda Wojewódzka Państwowej Straży Pożarnej w Poznaniu | 2 / 3 | M16-29 | 4 / 20 | 0:45:37 |
8 | Kostrowicki | Jakub | 1 / 3 | M40-49 | 7 / 20 | 0:49:09 | |
3 | Kwasek | Kacper | 2 / 7 | M30-39 | 3 / 20 | 0:44:43 | |
7 | Cygan | Małgorzata | 7ProTeam | 1 / 2 | K30-39 | 1 / 6 | 0:47:56 |
11 | Śmigiel | Magdalena | 2 / 2 | K30-39 | 2 / 6 | 0:51:26 | |
13 | Sagan | Bartłomiej | Pilskie Muzeum Wojskowe | 6 / 7 | M30-39 | 10 / 20 | 0:52:53 |
17 | Grześk | Janusz | 2 / 6 | M50-59 | 14 / 20 | 0:54:26 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | Ziółkowska | Marlena | OSP ŁUGI | 4 / 4 | K40-49 | 12 / 12 | 0:41:40 |
17 | Kaszuba | Artur | OSP Ługi | 5 / 7 | M30-39 | 16 / 24 | 0:26:57 |
24 | Kaszuba | Agnieszka | OSP Ługi | 3 / 4 | K30-39 | 3 / 12 | 0:30:36 |
1 | Wałdoch | Rafał | Team TERMINATORun | 1 / 10 | M16-29 | 1 / 24 | 0:19:23 |
32 | Król | Karolina | 4 / 4 | K30-39 | 9 / 12 | 0:39:33 | |
31 | Bąk | Alicja | 3 / 3 | K16-29 | 8 / 12 | 0:39:09 | |
12 | Gałka | Jarosław | 2 / 7 | M30-39 | 11 / 24 | 0:25:10 | |
16 | Pluciak | Rafał | 1 / 2 | M50-59 | 15 / 24 | 0:26:42 | |
22 | Jaroszewicz | Andrzej | 5 / 5 | M40-49 | 20 / 24 | 0:29:35 | |
13 | Barczyk | Dawid | PCH_RUN | 3 / 7 | M30-39 | 12 / 24 | 0:25:27 |
33 | Ciok | Justyna | 3 / 4 | K40-49 | 10 / 12 | 0:39:48 | |
34 | Sadowska | Mariola | 1 / 1 | K50-59 | 11 / 12 | 0:40:41 | |
11 | Kamiński | Kacper | 6 / 10 | M16-29 | 10 / 24 | 0:24:15 | |
8 | Kubiak | Daniel | 1 / 7 | M30-39 | 8 / 24 | 0:23:38 | |
25 | Wolski | Piotr | 2 / 2 | M50-59 | 22 / 24 | 0:31:00 | |
20 | Marciniak | Dariusz | 4 / 5 | M40-49 | 18 / 24 | 0:28:38 | |
5 | Rózga | Grzegorz | TEAM TERMINATORUN | 4 / 10 | M16-29 | 5 / 24 | 0:21:35 |
23 | Grzegorzewski | Marcin | 7 / 7 | M30-39 | 21 / 24 | 0:30:26 | |
2 | Zieliński | Emil | Team TERMINATORun | 2 / 10 | M16-29 | 2 / 24 | 0:19:38 |
6 | Zieliński | Piotr | Team TERMINATORun | 2 / 5 | M40-49 | 6 / 24 | 0:22:01 |
19 | Hoga | Magdalena | MK | 2 / 4 | K30-39 | 2 / 12 | 0:28:07 |
10 | Majkut | Anna | Wolfteam | 1 / 4 | K30-39 | 1 / 12 | 0:24:00 |
14 | Kralski | Krzysztof | DzikIT | 4 / 7 | M30-39 | 13 / 24 | 0:26:17 |
21 | Czupryniak | Grzegorz | 6 / 7 | M30-39 | 19 / 24 | 0:29:12 | |
3 | Warszawski | Dawid | Klub Kolarski "Sportowiec" Piła | 3 / 10 | M16-29 | 3 / 24 | 0:20:31 |
26 | Szlichting | Weronika | 1 / 3 | K16-29 | 4 / 12 | 0:31:14 | |
29 | Heft | Krystian | chudy byk | 9 / 10 | M16-29 | 23 / 24 | 0:33:14 |
15 | Werenz | Szymon | Kolarski Klub "Sportowiec" Piła | 7 / 10 | M16-29 | 14 / 24 | 0:26:42 |
4 | Kubiak | Piotr | Precon Polska | 1 / 5 | M40-49 | 4 / 24 | 0:20:56 |
7 | Perski | Patryk | OSP RW Piła | 5 / 10 | M16-29 | 7 / 24 | 0:23:25 |
9 | Jaworski | Maciej | 3 / 5 | M40-49 | 9 / 24 | 0:23:54 | |
18 | Wysoczarski | Andrzej | 8 / 10 | M16-29 | 17 / 24 | 0:27:30 | |
28 | Słowik | Małgorzata | 2 / 4 | K40-49 | 6 / 12 | 0:32:37 | |
30 | Kępińska | Wiktoria | 2 / 3 | K16-29 | 7 / 12 | 0:37:18 | |
36 | Ryczek | Damian | 10 / 10 | M16-29 | 24 / 24 | 0:41:53 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Nowicka | Ania | OSP Sypniewo | 8 / 16 | 0:47:08 | 0 / 0 | OSP Sypniewo |
20 | Nowicki | Zbigniew | OSP Sypniewo | 10 / 10 | 0:48:23 | 0 / 0 | OSP Sypniewo |
4 | Jaroszewicz | Andrzej | 4 / 10 | 0:38:21 | 0 / 0 | ||
2 | Ratka | Michał | e-fizjo team | 2 / 10 | 0:37:24 | 0 / 0 | e-fizjo team |
25 | Domblat | Izabela | 15 / 16 | 0:54:32 | 0 / 0 | ||
26 | Kwiatkowska-Świgoń | Monika | OSP RW Piła | 16 / 16 | 0:54:49 | 0 / 0 | OSP RW Piła |
18 | Wojtania | Elzbieta | 9 / 16 | 0:47:32 | 0 / 0 | ||
19 | Tatera | Marta | 10 / 16 | 0:47:32 | 0 / 0 | ||
15 | Ziółkowska | Wiktoria | OSP Sypniewo | 7 / 16 | 0:47:08 | 0 / 0 | OSP Sypniewo |
8 | Ziółkowski | Andrzej | OSP Sypniewo | 7 / 10 | 0:41:28 | 0 / 0 | OSP Sypniewo |
14 | Wiącek | Lidia | 6 / 16 | 0:45:39 | 0 / 0 | ||
9 | Jaroszewicz | Joanna | 2 / 16 | 0:42:17 | 0 / 0 | ||
21 | Kuba | Magdalena | 11 / 16 | 0:51:11 | 0 / 0 | ||
22 | Przewoźniak | Barbara | 12 / 16 | 0:51:11 | 0 / 0 | ||
10 | Kamiński | Jerzy | 8 / 10 | 0:42:42 | 0 / 0 | ||
1 | Rajewski | Sebastian | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 1 / 10 | 0:33:04 | 0 / 0 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM |
17 | Ziółkowski | Michał | OSP ŁUGI | 9 / 10 | 0:47:16 | 0 / 0 | OSP ŁUGI |
11 | Kaczmarek | Jolanta | OSP ŁUGI | 3 / 16 | 0:44:07 | 0 / 0 | OSP ŁUGI |
13 | Wiśnik | Joanna | Kijowe Siostry i Brat | 5 / 16 | 0:45:31 | 0 / 0 | Kijowe Siostry i Brat |
23 | Rostankowska | Tatiana | indywidualnie | 13 / 16 | 0:52:01 | 0 / 0 | indywidualnie |
3 | Lewandowski | Bartłomiej | TSK Orzeł Osiek | 3 / 10 | 0:37:31 | 0 / 0 | TSK Orzeł Osiek |
12 | Kaszuba | Danuta | OSP Ługi | 4 / 16 | 0:44:59 | 0 / 0 | OSP Ługi |
5 | Fedorski | Paweł | 5 / 10 | 0:39:02 | 0 / 0 | ||
6 | Fedorska | Anna | 1 / 16 | 0:40:07 | 0 / 0 | ||
24 | Kostrowicka | Magda | 14 / 16 | 0:52:01 | 0 / 0 | ||
7 | M | 6 / 10 | 0:41:11 | 0 / 0 | Trzcianka |