Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maciński | Marcin | 1984 | Tarnowo Podgórne | Dragons | |
Macińska | Karolina | 1985 | Poznań | Dzidzia Team | |
Bartela | Hanna | 1960 | Wronki | ||
Rybarczyk | Maria | 1980 | Wronki | ||
Piotr | Agnieszka | 1975 | Wronki | ||
Hossa | Agnieszka | 1979 | WRONKI | ||
Michalak | Violetta | 1974 | Wronki | ||
Kamińska-Sokół | Marzena | 1972 | Lubasz | ||
Grupińska | Katarzyna | 1967 | Lubasz | ||
Stróżyna | Wiesława | 1964 | Lubasz | ||
Wicher | Jolanta | 1971 | Lubasz | ||
Brzechwa | Dorota | 1966 | Lubasz | ||
Socha | Marzena | 1975 | Lubasz | ||
Pałubicka | Małgorzata | 1961 | Lubasz | ||
Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | Izabela | 1968 | Wieleń | Rosko Wieleń | |
Frąckowiak | Roman | 1968 | Wieleń | Rosko Wieleń | |
Dymek | Arleta | 1968 | Lubasz | ||
Michalak | Jacek | 1966 | Lubasz | UKS Mini-Max | |
Weinzettel | Zofia | 1952 | Wronki | chodziarz.pl | |
Janicki | Jacek | 1962 | Wronki | ||
Janicka | Małgorzata | 1965 | Wronki | ||
Maślona | Waldemar | 1963 | Wronki | Chodziarz.pl | |
Maślona | Danuta | 1966 | Wronki | Chodziarz.pl | |
Kęsa | Grażyna | 1963 | Wronki | Chodziarz.pl | |
Skubij | Elżbieta | 1961 | Wronki | Chodziarz.pl | |
Kaczmarek | Aniela | 1953 | Wronki | Chodziarz.pl | |
Fietz | Violetta | 1967 | Obrzycko | ||
Antoszewska | Aneta | 1979 | Ostrorog | ||
Ferfet | Robert | 1973 | Aleksandrowo | chodziarz.pl | |
Orzechowski | Marcin | 1978 | Poznań | SETI- wynajem maszyn czyszczących | |
Jena | Jadwiga | 1958 | Pniewy | POSTĘP PNIEWY TEAM | |
Wydarta | Agnieszka | 1989 | Wronki | ||
Kałuża | Krzysztof | 1967 | Szamotuły | ||
Spychała | Julia | ||||
Beściak | Daniel | ||||
Stróżyna | Milena | ||||
Jerzyńska | Magdalena | ||||
Wieczór | Mirosław |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hibner-Koza | Marlena | 1985 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Turek | Bartłomiej | 1990 | Lubasz | UKS Lubasz | |
Białek | Mirosław | 1984 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Soloch | Maciej | 1991 | WRONKI | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
Jessa | Rafał | 1994 | Biezdrowo | ||
Skrzypczak | Aneta | 1978 | Wronki | Wronicki Klub Biegacza | |
Plura | Elwira | 1980 | Wronki | ||
Szukała | Adrian | 1990 | Wronki | 1990 | |
Zimowska | Zuzanna | 1985 | Dęborzyce | Dęborzyce | |
Bandura | Karol | 1983 | Wronki | Wronki | |
Gzyl | Jakub | 1985 | Wronki | WKB | |
Wika | Przemysław | 1976 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Sikora | Dawid | 1976 | Dęborzyce | Dęborzymianie | |
Stołowski | Mariusz | 1972 | Wronki | KSHiS Spadochron | |
Czepczor | Beata | 1983 | WRONKI | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Dziudziel | Maciej | 1995 | Wronki | ||
Rodewald | Jarosław | 1977 | Wronki | ||
Serwata | Tomasz | 2000 | Wartosław | ||
Owczarzak | Borys | 1985 | Poznań | wachowiakisyn.pl | |
Łuczak | Daniel | 1981 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Krupka | Maciej | 1979 | WRONKI | ||
Rychczyńska | Anna | 1991 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Ławniczak | Marcin | 1981 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Garstka | Zbigniew | 1977 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Domań | Joanna | 1976 | Kiekrz | ||
Domań | Leszek | 1975 | Kiekrz | Dirty Sparrow | |
Krupka | Karolina | 1980 | WRONKI | ||
Kruszona | Daniel | 1982 | Obrzycko | Armia Krajowa | |
BORUCKA | DOROTA | 1980 | WRONKI | WKB | |
Wrembel | Przemysław | 1979 | Nowa Wieś | Nowa Wieś Team | |
Jach | Krystian | 1984 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Szczepański | Maciej | 1999 | Sieraków | Drużyna Szpiku / Sierakowski Klub Biegacza | |
Kałużyński | Piotr | 1964 | WRONKI | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
Torz | Robert | 1976 | Gołańcz | Team RUN Gołańcz | |
Stec | Jolanta | 1981 | Ostroróg | 1981 | |
Bartkowiak | Anna | 1980 | Piaskowo/Ostroróg | ||
Słupińska | Magdalena | 1982 | Ostroróg | ||
Szymczak | Jacek | 1973 | Śmieszkowo | KB Gmina Czarnków | |
Łabojewska | Katarzyna | 1976 | Wronki | Wroniecki klub biegacza | |
Konieczny | Krzysztof | 1970 | Szamotuły | amator | |
Piwosz | Michał | 1980 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Młynarczyk | Mateusz | 1989 | Wronki | Prosto z imprezy | |
Bartela | Janusz | 1957 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Budych | Roman | 1982 | Wronki | ||
Jankowiak | Sebastian | 1995 | Wronki | ||
Szymanowicz | Bartosz | 1997 | Lubasz | ||
Ślot | Małgorzata | 1988 | Chodziez | ||
Ignaczak | Łukasz | 1984 | Chodziez | ||
Jęcz | Adam | 1980 | Widziszewo | ||
Oleksy | Radek | 1987 | Wronki | ||
Matula | Emilia | 1988 | Szamotuły | ||
Gierczyński | Sebastian | 1988 | Wronki | ||
Błoch | Arleta | 1972 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Rzepa | Karol | 1986 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Janowicz | Robert | 1969 | Nowa Wieś | ||
Janowicz | Violetta | 1969 | Nowa Wieś | ||
Kollmann | Marcin | 1974 | Czarnków | KB GMINA CZARNKÓW | |
Kaźmierczak-Molik | Ania | 1988 | Sieraków | Sierakowski Klub Biegacza | |
Karaś | Jacek | 1979 | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Patrioci Poznań | |
Kollmann | Jakub | 2001 | Czarnków | ||
Liskowski | Marcin | 1987 | Wronki | ||
Zielsdorf | Michał | 1989 | Śmieszkowo | KB Gmina Czarnków | |
Kabaciński | Tomasz | 1983 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Wicenty | Joanna | 1994 | Obrzycko | ||
Kaczmarek | Krzysztof | 1968 | Szamotuły | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Podgórski | Mariusz | 1966 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
KASPRZAK | SŁAWOMIR | 1982 | WRONKI | 1982 | |
Spychała | Radosław | 1979 | Chrzypsko Wielkie | ||
Kurowski | Jacek | 1972 | Wronki | ||
Piotr | Marta | 1984 | Wronki | ||
Rodewald | Mateusz | 1993 | Wronki | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | |
Szuta | Marek | 1966 | Sarbka | KB Gmina Czarnków | |
Bombelczyk | Artur | 1974 | Czarnków | KB Gmina Czarnków | |
Glazer | Anna | 1969 | Czarnków | KB Gmina Czarnków | |
Baryczkowska | Katarzyna | 1978 | Czarnków | KB Gmina Czarnków | |
Skibińska | Aldona | 1972 | Czarnków | KB Gmina Czarnków | |
Spychała | Maciej | 1974 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Lisiński | Zbigniew | 1974 | Wronki | ||
Olejniczak | Kamil | 1998 | Wronki | ||
Jędrzejczak | Rafał | 1976 | Oborniki | Oborniki | |
Stawicki | Adam | 1966 | Oborniki | Oborniki | |
Gołębiowska | Daria | 1994 | Wronki | Wroniecki klub biegacza | |
SIKORA | ROBERT | 1972 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Ponicka | Izabela | 1974 | Ujście | OLIMP Ujście | |
Ponicki | Tomasz | 1971 | Ujście | OLIMP Ujście | |
Paroń | Norbert | 1981 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Kurowski | Bogdan | 1949 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Michalski | Tomasz | 1972 | Wronki | ||
Michalska | Magdalena | 1977 | Wronki | ||
Skrzypkowiak | Tomasz | 1999 | Wronki | ||
Kalinowski | Jan | 1999 | Wronki | ||
Wika | Jacek | 1979 | Wronki | ||
Dwóżnik | Robert | 1968 | Wronki | ||
Rusin | Magdalena | 1978 | Wronki | 1978 | |
Dura | Jarek | 1972 | Szamotuły | Drużyna Szpiku | |
Łabojewski | Michał | 1974 | Wronki | Wroniecki klub biegacza | |
Wieczorek | Sławomir | 1974 | Wronki | ||
Pioch | Alicja | 1977 | Nowa Wieś | ||
Ferfet | Wiesław | 1970 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Zieliński | Krzysztof | 1963 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Roszak | Tomasz | 1971 | Wronki | ||
HOFFMANN | MARIUSZ | 1968 | Wronki | wroniecki klub biegacza | |
HOFFMANN | MAŁGORZATA | 1970 | Wronki | wroniecki klub biegacza | |
Podziński | Piotr | 1968 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Podzińska | Hanna | 1967 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Olejniczak | Rafał | 1974 | Wronki | ||
Perz | Dawid | 1993 | Wronki | Wronki | |
Iwaniak | Wioletta | 1970 | Ujście | ||
Iwaniak | Dariusz | 1975 | Ujście | ||
Urban | Marcin | 1985 | Nowa Wieś | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Szymkowiak | Mariusz | 1969 | Wronki | ||
Weszka | Sandro | 1985 | Wronki | ||
Fąka | Łukasz | 1975 | Gębice | KB Gmina Czarnków | |
Banas | Janusz | 2002 | Głuchowo | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Mituta | Jacek | 1978 | Połajewo | KB Gmina Czarnków | |
Rój | Marcin | 1994 | Obrzycko | ||
Urlewicz | Grażyna | 1971 | Stare Miasto | EVTA | |
Graj | Damian | 1982 | Brzeźno | KB Gmina Czarnków | |
Muszynska | Anna | 1984 | Wronki | ||
Kwiatkowska | Julia | 1991 | Wronki | ||
Grzegorzewski | Marcin | 1977 | OBRZYCKO | ||
Majorek | Krzysztof | 1981 | Międzychód | ||
Kwiatkowski | Adrian | 1986 | Wronki | ||
Gorgiel | Natalia | 1986 | Międzychód | ||
Kaczmarek | Wiesław | 1980 | Sieraków | ||
Śliwiński | Jarosław | 1984 | Obrzycko | ||
Mikołajczak | Wiesław | 1968 | Wronki | Bez klubu | |
Szablewski | Paweł | 1973 | Nowa Wieś | ||
Hibner | Artur | 1974 | Wronki | MKS Błękitni Wronki | |
Hibner | Stanisław | 2005 | Wartosław 77 | MKS Błękitni Wronki | |
salski | jarosław | 1986 | wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Szymkowiak | Paweł | 1995 | Obrzycko | Dzika Drużyna | |
Zielińska | Aleksandra | 2002 | Wronki | ||
Rudziński | Kamil | 1984 | Wronki | Szymon Team | |
Fijak-Nowak | Honorata | 1984 | Wronki | ||
Kubiak | Kaj | 1994 | Trzcianka | Wolf Team | |
LITKE | RAFAŁ | 1974 | Międzychód | OJO TEAM | |
Baran | Marek | 1975 | Szamotuły | ||
Piasecki | Robert | 1967 | Międzychód | ||
Szymankiewicz | Jakub | 1990 | Wronki | ||
Banaszczyk | Tomasz | 1985 | Kaźmierz | GROOBAS TEAM | |
Helak | Mateusz | 1990 | Rosko | Rosko | |
Banaszczyk | Anna | 1963 | Kaźmierz | ||
Skrzypkowiak | Monika | 1977 | Wronki | Brak | |
Skrzypkowiak | Paweł | 1976 | Wronki | Brak | |
jerzynski | marcn | 1976 | wronki | ||
Puczka | Viola | 1970 | Wronki | ||
Kowalski | Krystian | 1979 | Wronki | 1979 | |
Skrzypczak | Konrad | 1980 | Wronki | ||
Spychała | Stanisław | 1954 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Jeziorna | Milena Joanna | 1996 | Wronki | ||
Konieczny | Bartosz | 1985 | Wronki | ||
Tabatowski | Jakub | 1992 | Wronki | ||
Maciejewski | Krzysztof | 1971 | Wronki | ||
Boryczka | Paweł | 1986 | Poznań | ||
Przybył | Sebastian | 1989 | Wronki | ||
Aćimović | Sneżana | 1978 | Szamotuły | ||
Trąbczyński | Luka | 2009 | Szamotuły | ||
Kuropieska | Natalia | 1989 | Szamotuły | ||
Nowak | Sylweriusz | 1972 | Wronki | ||
Marcinkowska | Beata | 1983 | Oborniki | Rajbud Oborniki | |
Staszek | Mikołaj | 1986 | Wronki | ||
Kasprzak | Mateusz | 1984 | Wronki | ||
Remisz | Marcin | 1984 | Kępa | ||
Wiśniewska | Anna | 1982 | Poznań | Nessi Team | |
Wojciechowski | Andrzej | 1979 | Poznań | ||
Sawala | Rafał | 1974 | Wronki | ||
Jena | Krzysztof | 1956 | Pniewy | POSTĘP PNIEWY TEAM | |
Nowierski | Jan | 1964 | Wronki | ||
Podgórski | Jan | 1967 | Wronki | ||
Podgórska | Zuza | 2003 | Wronki | ||
Rybarczyk | Jacek | 1995 | WRONKI | 1995 | |
Szukała | Krzysztof | 1983 | Wronki | ||
Hercka | Maciej | 1990 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Wasik | Karolina | 2001 | Wronki | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | |
Teska | Maciej | 1987 | Wronki | Wkb | |
Cebernik | Maria | 1984 | Lwówek | Phoenix Contact Wielkopolska | |
Garstka | Paweł | 1988 | Romanowo Dolne | KB Gmina Czarnków | |
Baraniecki | Zbigniew | 1958 | Poznań | BRYLANT KÓRNIK | |
Sobkowiak | Ewa | 1963 | Poznań | Brylant Kórnik | |
Kopras | Krzysztof | 1984 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Kopras | Marek | 1956 | WRONKI | wroniecki klub buegacza | |
Rychczyński | Tomasz | 1989 | Ostroróg | ||
Ziętek | Sławomir | 1961 | Szamotuły | ||
Gzyl | Krzysztof | 1975 | Warszawa | ||
Szymańska | Irmina | 1975 | Wronki | Kettler Runners | |
Szymszon | Łukasz | 1994 | Wronki | biegam czasem lasem | |
Kozłowski | Paweł | ||||
Kaszkowiak | Bagumił | ||||
Banaszczyk | Janusz | ||||
Zimny | Tymoteusz | ||||
Zimny | Rafał | ||||
Konernek | Tomasz | ||||
Solibocki | Bartosz | ||||
Brzóska | Piotr | ||||
Śniegowski | Sławomir | ||||
Pińczak | Wojciech | ||||
Pińczak | Ula | ||||
Pińczak | Ewa | ||||
Michalak | Anna | ||||
Machaj | Sylwesta |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Maciński | Marcin | Dragons | 9 / 10 | 0:29:44 | ||
28 | Macińska | Karolina | Dzidzia Team | 20 / 26 | 0:29:43 | ||
32 | Bartela | Hanna | 22 / 26 | 0:31:43 | |||
4 | Rybarczyk | Maria | 2 / 26 | 0:25:12 | |||
36 | Hossa | Agnieszka | 26 / 26 | 0:35:59 | |||
5 | Michalak | Violetta | 3 / 26 | 0:25:14 | |||
10 | Kamińska-Sokół | Marzena | 6 / 26 | 0:26:22 | |||
6 | Grupińska | Katarzyna | 4 / 26 | 0:25:16 | |||
8 | Stróżyna | Wiesława | 5 / 26 | 0:25:42 | |||
21 | Wicher | Jolanta | 13 / 26 | 0:28:13 | |||
17 | Brzechwa | Dorota | 12 / 26 | 0:27:44 | |||
16 | Socha | Marzena | 11 / 26 | 0:27:44 | |||
25 | Pałubicka | Małgorzata | 17 / 26 | 0:29:00 | |||
1 | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | Izabela | Rosko Wieleń | 1 / 26 | 0:23:24 | ||
2 | Frąckowiak | Roman | Rosko Wieleń | 1 / 10 | 0:23:24 | ||
27 | Dymek | Arleta | 19 / 26 | 0:29:30 | |||
20 | Michalak | Jacek | UKS Mini-Max | 8 / 10 | 0:27:49 | ||
11 | Weinzettel | Zofia | chodziarz.pl | 7 / 26 | 0:26:40 | ||
9 | Janicki | Jacek | 4 / 10 | 0:26:04 | |||
12 | Janicka | Małgorzata | 8 / 26 | 0:26:42 | |||
14 | Maślona | Waldemar | Chodziarz.pl | 5 / 10 | 0:27:20 | ||
34 | Maślona | Danuta | Chodziarz.pl | 24 / 26 | 0:32:32 | ||
31 | Kęsa | Grażyna | Chodziarz.pl | 21 / 26 | 0:30:32 | ||
33 | Skubij | Elżbieta | Chodziarz.pl | 23 / 26 | 0:32:32 | ||
35 | Kaczmarek | Aniela | Chodziarz.pl | 25 / 26 | 0:32:32 | ||
22 | Fietz | Violetta | 14 / 26 | 0:28:41 | |||
24 | Antoszewska | Aneta | 16 / 26 | 0:28:42 | |||
7 | Ferfet | Robert | chodziarz.pl | 3 / 10 | 0:25:40 | ||
23 | Jena | Jadwiga | POSTĘP PNIEWY TEAM | 15 / 26 | 0:28:41 | ||
13 | Wydarta | Agnieszka | 9 / 26 | 0:27:14 | |||
3 | Kałuża | Krzysztof | 2 / 10 | 0:24:46 | |||
15 | Spychała | Julia | 10 / 26 | 0:27:29 | |||
18 | Beściak | Daniel | 6 / 10 | 0:27:44 | |||
19 | Stróżyna | Milena | 7 / 10 | 0:27:44 | |||
26 | Jerzyńska | Magdalena | 18 / 26 | 0:29:08 | |||
30 | Wieczór | Mirosław | 10 / 10 | 0:29:56 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
134 | Hibner-Koza | Marlena | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 27 / 39 | 0:46:32 | ||
75 | Turek | Bartłomiej | UKS Lubasz | 65 / 121 | 0:40:07 | ||
70 | Białek | Mirosław | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 61 / 121 | 0:40:00 | ||
131 | Jessa | Rafał | 105 / 121 | 0:46:07 | |||
127 | Skrzypczak | Aneta | Wronicki Klub Biegacza | 24 / 39 | 0:45:46 | ||
136 | Plura | Elwira | 28 / 39 | 0:46:48 | |||
5 | Szukała | Adrian | 1990 | 5 / 121 | 0:31:43 | ||
115 | Zimowska | Zuzanna | Dęborzyce | 20 / 39 | 0:44:35 | ||
52 | Bandura | Karol | Wronki | 47 / 121 | 0:38:16 | ||
9 | Gzyl | Jakub | WKB | 9 / 121 | 0:33:10 | ||
20 | Wika | Przemysław | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 19 / 121 | 0:34:30 | ||
23 | Sikora | Dawid | Dęborzymianie | 22 / 121 | 0:35:17 | ||
85 | Stołowski | Mariusz | KSHiS Spadochron | 70 / 121 | 0:41:35 | ||
106 | Czepczor | Beata | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 19 / 39 | 0:43:57 | ||
33 | Dziudziel | Maciej | 32 / 121 | 0:36:50 | |||
132 | Rodewald | Jarosław | 106 / 121 | 0:46:26 | |||
50 | Serwata | Tomasz | 45 / 121 | 0:38:04 | |||
58 | Owczarzak | Borys | wachowiakisyn.pl | 52 / 121 | 0:38:37 | ||
103 | Łuczak | Daniel | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 86 / 121 | 0:43:47 | ||
80 | Rychczyńska | Anna | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 13 / 39 | 0:40:34 | ||
29 | Garstka | Zbigniew | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 28 / 121 | 0:36:14 | ||
13 | Domań | Joanna | 1 / 39 | 0:33:48 | |||
54 | Domań | Leszek | Dirty Sparrow | 49 / 121 | 0:38:19 | ||
55 | Kruszona | Daniel | Armia Krajowa | 50 / 121 | 0:38:28 | ||
62 | BORUCKA | DOROTA | WKB | 7 / 39 | 0:38:47 | ||
44 | Wrembel | Przemysław | Nowa Wieś Team | 41 / 121 | 0:37:39 | ||
19 | Jach | Krystian | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 18 / 121 | 0:34:12 | ||
64 | Kałużyński | Piotr | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | 57 / 121 | 0:38:55 | ||
28 | Torz | Robert | Team RUN Gołańcz | 27 / 121 | 0:35:57 | ||
130 | Słupińska | Magdalena | 26 / 39 | 0:46:05 | |||
7 | Szymczak | Jacek | KB Gmina Czarnków | 7 / 121 | 0:32:42 | ||
17 | Konieczny | Krzysztof | amator | 16 / 121 | 0:34:04 | ||
72 | Piwosz | Michał | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 63 / 121 | 0:40:00 | ||
34 | Młynarczyk | Mateusz | Prosto z imprezy | 33 / 121 | 0:36:50 | ||
78 | Bartela | Janusz | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 67 / 121 | 0:40:27 | ||
47 | Budych | Roman | 43 / 121 | 0:37:53 | |||
84 | Jankowiak | Sebastian | 69 / 121 | 0:41:11 | |||
73 | Szymanowicz | Bartosz | 64 / 121 | 0:40:06 | |||
105 | Ślot | Małgorzata | 18 / 39 | 0:43:56 | |||
112 | Ignaczak | Łukasz | 93 / 121 | 0:44:16 | |||
46 | Jęcz | Adam | 42 / 121 | 0:37:52 | |||
129 | Oleksy | Radek | 104 / 121 | 0:46:02 | |||
148 | Matula | Emilia | 33 / 39 | 0:50:08 | |||
60 | Gierczyński | Sebastian | 54 / 121 | 0:38:37 | |||
37 | Błoch | Arleta | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 3 / 39 | 0:37:01 | ||
39 | Rzepa | Karol | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 36 / 121 | 0:37:09 | ||
154 | Janowicz | Robert | 117 / 121 | 0:51:36 | |||
155 | Janowicz | Violetta | 38 / 39 | 0:51:36 | |||
25 | Kollmann | Marcin | KB GMINA CZARNKÓW | 24 / 121 | 0:35:23 | ||
45 | Kaźmierczak-Molik | Ania | Sierakowski Klub Biegacza | 4 / 39 | 0:37:45 | ||
90 | Karaś | Jacek | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Patrioci Poznań | 75 / 121 | 0:41:52 | ||
2 | Zielsdorf | Michał | KB Gmina Czarnków | 2 / 121 | 0:29:30 | ||
27 | Kabaciński | Tomasz | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 26 / 121 | 0:35:42 | ||
128 | Wicenty | Joanna | 25 / 39 | 0:45:54 | |||
53 | Kaczmarek | Krzysztof | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 48 / 121 | 0:38:19 | ||
157 | Podgórski | Mariusz | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 119 / 121 | 0:51:40 | ||
4 | KASPRZAK | SŁAWOMIR | 1982 | 4 / 121 | 0:30:53 | ||
36 | Szuta | Marek | KB Gmina Czarnków | 34 / 121 | 0:36:57 | ||
21 | Bombelczyk | Artur | KB Gmina Czarnków | 20 / 121 | 0:34:56 | ||
48 | Glazer | Anna | KB Gmina Czarnków | 5 / 39 | 0:37:55 | ||
56 | Baryczkowska | Katarzyna | KB Gmina Czarnków | 6 / 39 | 0:38:29 | ||
67 | Spychała | Maciej | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 59 / 121 | 0:39:51 | ||
113 | Jędrzejczak | Rafał | Oborniki | 94 / 121 | 0:44:17 | ||
6 | Stawicki | Adam | Oborniki | 6 / 121 | 0:32:02 | ||
77 | Gołębiowska | Daria | Wroniecki klub biegacza | 11 / 39 | 0:40:25 | ||
71 | SIKORA | ROBERT | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 62 / 121 | 0:40:00 | ||
122 | Ponicka | Izabela | OLIMP Ujście | 23 / 39 | 0:45:35 | ||
109 | Paroń | Norbert | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 90 / 121 | 0:44:05 | ||
121 | Kurowski | Bogdan | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 99 / 121 | 0:45:11 | ||
83 | Michalski | Tomasz | 68 / 121 | 0:41:03 | |||
145 | Skrzypkowiak | Tomasz | 114 / 121 | 0:49:15 | |||
147 | Kalinowski | Jan | 115 / 121 | 0:49:15 | |||
18 | Wika | Jacek | 17 / 121 | 0:34:04 | |||
117 | Dwóżnik | Robert | 97 / 121 | 0:44:46 | |||
119 | Rusin | Magdalena | 1978 | 22 / 39 | 0:45:05 | ||
94 | Dura | Jarek | Drużyna Szpiku | 79 / 121 | 0:42:20 | ||
38 | Łabojewski | Michał | Wroniecki klub biegacza | 35 / 121 | 0:37:01 | ||
114 | Wieczorek | Sławomir | 95 / 121 | 0:44:33 | |||
68 | Pioch | Alicja | 9 / 39 | 0:39:54 | |||
49 | Ferfet | Wiesław | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 44 / 121 | 0:38:03 | ||
138 | Zieliński | Krzysztof | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 109 / 121 | 0:47:04 | ||
110 | Roszak | Tomasz | 91 / 121 | 0:44:05 | |||
3 | HOFFMANN | MARIUSZ | wroniecki klub biegacza | 3 / 121 | 0:30:48 | ||
82 | HOFFMANN | MAŁGORZATA | wroniecki klub biegacza | 15 / 39 | 0:40:34 | ||
76 | Olejniczak | Rafał | 66 / 121 | 0:40:11 | |||
151 | Iwaniak | Wioletta | 35 / 39 | 0:51:25 | |||
158 | Iwaniak | Dariusz | 120 / 121 | 0:51:41 | |||
10 | Urban | Marcin | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 10 / 121 | 0:33:35 | ||
32 | Szymkowiak | Mariusz | 31 / 121 | 0:36:43 | |||
89 | Weszka | Sandro | 74 / 121 | 0:41:50 | |||
98 | Fąka | Łukasz | KB Gmina Czarnków | 82 / 121 | 0:42:51 | ||
8 | Banas | Janusz | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 8 / 121 | 0:32:49 | ||
24 | Mituta | Jacek | KB Gmina Czarnków | 23 / 121 | 0:35:19 | ||
43 | Rój | Marcin | 40 / 121 | 0:37:32 | |||
118 | Urlewicz | Grażyna | EVTA | 21 / 39 | 0:44:56 | ||
16 | Graj | Damian | KB Gmina Czarnków | 15 / 121 | 0:34:02 | ||
35 | Muszynska | Anna | 2 / 39 | 0:36:51 | |||
92 | Grzegorzewski | Marcin | 77 / 121 | 0:42:10 | |||
12 | Majorek | Krzysztof | 12 / 121 | 0:33:39 | |||
99 | Kaczmarek | Wiesław | 83 / 121 | 0:42:52 | |||
123 | Śliwiński | Jarosław | 100 / 121 | 0:45:37 | |||
124 | Szablewski | Paweł | 101 / 121 | 0:45:38 | |||
108 | Hibner | Artur | MKS Błękitni Wronki | 89 / 121 | 0:44:01 | ||
104 | Hibner | Stanisław | MKS Błękitni Wronki | 87 / 121 | 0:43:54 | ||
42 | salski | jarosław | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 39 / 121 | 0:37:24 | ||
143 | Szymkowiak | Paweł | Dzika Drużyna | 113 / 121 | 0:47:50 | ||
137 | Zielińska | Aleksandra | 29 / 39 | 0:47:04 | |||
142 | Rudziński | Kamil | Szymon Team | 112 / 121 | 0:47:33 | ||
74 | Fijak-Nowak | Honorata | 10 / 39 | 0:40:06 | |||
61 | Kubiak | Kaj | Wolf Team | 55 / 121 | 0:38:40 | ||
15 | LITKE | RAFAŁ | OJO TEAM | 14 / 121 | 0:33:54 | ||
95 | Piasecki | Robert | 80 / 121 | 0:42:24 | |||
1 | Szymankiewicz | Jakub | 1 / 121 | 0:26:33 | |||
101 | Banaszczyk | Tomasz | GROOBAS TEAM | 84 / 121 | 0:43:09 | ||
100 | Banaszczyk | Anna | 17 / 39 | 0:43:08 | |||
146 | Skrzypkowiak | Monika | Brak | 32 / 39 | 0:49:15 | ||
156 | jerzynski | marcn | 118 / 121 | 0:51:40 | |||
51 | Kowalski | Krystian | 1979 | 46 / 121 | 0:38:08 | ||
111 | Spychała | Stanisław | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 92 / 121 | 0:44:10 | ||
126 | Konieczny | Bartosz | 103 / 121 | 0:45:44 | |||
69 | Tabatowski | Jakub | 60 / 121 | 0:39:56 | |||
88 | Maciejewski | Krzysztof | 73 / 121 | 0:41:45 | |||
26 | Boryczka | Paweł | 25 / 121 | 0:35:42 | |||
153 | Aćimović | Sneżana | 37 / 39 | 0:51:34 | |||
150 | Trąbczyński | Luka | 116 / 121 | 0:51:15 | |||
152 | Kuropieska | Natalia | 36 / 39 | 0:51:31 | |||
116 | Nowak | Sylweriusz | 96 / 121 | 0:44:41 | |||
96 | Marcinkowska | Beata | Rajbud Oborniki | 16 / 39 | 0:42:28 | ||
125 | Staszek | Mikołaj | 102 / 121 | 0:45:43 | |||
86 | Kasprzak | Mateusz | 71 / 121 | 0:41:41 | |||
65 | Wiśniewska | Anna | Nessi Team | 8 / 39 | 0:39:04 | ||
97 | Wojciechowski | Andrzej | 81 / 121 | 0:42:47 | |||
66 | Sawala | Rafał | 58 / 121 | 0:39:33 | |||
57 | Jena | Krzysztof | POSTĘP PNIEWY TEAM | 51 / 121 | 0:38:35 | ||
140 | Nowierski | Jan | 111 / 121 | 0:47:25 | |||
159 | Podgórski | Jan | 121 / 121 | 0:51:42 | |||
81 | Podgórska | Zuza | 14 / 39 | 0:40:34 | |||
14 | Rybarczyk | Jacek | 1995 | 13 / 121 | 0:33:51 | ||
41 | Szukała | Krzysztof | 38 / 121 | 0:37:21 | |||
22 | Hercka | Maciej | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 21 / 121 | 0:35:10 | ||
79 | Cebernik | Maria | Phoenix Contact Wielkopolska | 12 / 39 | 0:40:31 | ||
87 | Baraniecki | Zbigniew | BRYLANT KÓRNIK | 72 / 121 | 0:41:42 | ||
133 | Kopras | Krzysztof | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 107 / 121 | 0:46:27 | ||
93 | Kopras | Marek | wroniecki klub buegacza | 78 / 121 | 0:42:18 | ||
30 | Rychczyński | Tomasz | 29 / 121 | 0:36:28 | |||
91 | Ziętek | Sławomir | 76 / 121 | 0:42:09 | |||
11 | Kozłowski | Paweł | 11 / 121 | 0:33:38 | |||
31 | Kaszkowiak | Bagumił | 30 / 121 | 0:36:31 | |||
40 | Banaszczyk | Janusz | 37 / 121 | 0:37:11 | |||
59 | Zimny | Tymoteusz | 53 / 121 | 0:38:37 | |||
63 | Zimny | Rafał | 56 / 121 | 0:38:48 | |||
102 | Konernek | Tomasz | 85 / 121 | 0:43:37 | |||
107 | Solibocki | Bartosz | 88 / 121 | 0:44:00 | |||
120 | Brzóska | Piotr | 98 / 121 | 0:45:05 | |||
135 | Śniegowski | Sławomir | 108 / 121 | 0:46:32 | |||
139 | Pińczak | Wojciech | 110 / 121 | 0:47:10 | |||
141 | Pińczak | Ula | 30 / 39 | 0:47:27 | |||
144 | Pińczak | Ewa | 31 / 39 | 0:47:52 | |||
149 | Michalak | Anna | 34 / 39 | 0:50:49 | |||
160 | Machaj | Sylwesta | 39 / 39 | 0:52:32 |