wyniki po pływnaniu do młodzików: https://foxter-sport.pl/uploads/results/item_2365.pdf
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gorzelanczyk | Gabriela | 2016 | Ślesin | Iskra Konin | |
Górniak | Maja | 2015 | Poznań | BikeSis Rybczyński Team | |
Pękalski | Michał | 2015 | Szczecinek | Triathlon Szczecinek | |
Pękalska | Maja | 2015 | Szczecinek | Triathlon Szczecinek | |
Jabłoński | Kacper | 2015 | Szczecinek | Triathlon Szczecinek | |
Kędzierska | Zuzanna | 2015 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Schneider | Blanka | 2015 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Lewandowska | Ines | 2015 | Gorzów Wlkp. | LEWANDOWSCY TEAM | |
Badelek | Franciszek | 2015 | Gniezno | GST Tri Eagle team | |
Matuszak | Liliana | 2015 | Gniezno | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
RADTKE | Julia | 2015 | Gniezno | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
Ziebart | Klara | 2015 | Jerzykowo | KS Posnania |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Smoczyk | Wiktor | 2013 | Lusowo | UKS Lusowo | |
Orlicka | Zofia | 2013 | Lusówko | UKS Lusowo Triathlon | |
Jerzak | Maria | 2014 | Przeźmierowo | UKS Lusowo Triathlon | |
Gurdziołek | Liliana | 2014 | Niepruszewo | UKS Lusowo | |
Gorzelanczyk | Magdalena | 2013 | Ślesin | Iskra Konin | |
Jankowska | Helena | 2013 | Poznań | KS Posnania | |
Hołubowicz | Zuzanna | 2013 | Poznań | KS Posnania | |
Bartkowiak | Jan | 2013 | Mosina | KS Posnania | |
Petrov | Anastazja | 2013 | Poznań | KS Posnania | |
Jankiewicz | Pola | 2014 | Poznań | Niezrzeszona | |
Zbierajewski | Patryk | 2013 | Poznań | KS Posnania | |
Górniak | Maria | 2013 | Poznań | BikeSis Rybczyński Team | |
Grzechowiak | Leon | 2013 | Lusówko | KS Posnania | |
Lena | Czeszun | 2013 | Szczecinek | Triathlon Szczecinek | |
Dbaj | Adam | 2013 | Szczecinek | Triathlon Szczecinek | |
Gręda | Jędrzej | 2013 | Szczecinek | Triathlon Szczecinek | |
Gręda | Tymon | 2014 | Szczecinek | Triathlon Szczecinek | |
Kulbaka | Aleksandra | 2013 | Szczecinek | Triathlon Szczecinek | |
Raczyński | Igor | 2013 | Szczecinek | Triathlon Szczecinek | |
Zientek | Maja | 2013 | Szczecinek | Triathlon Szczecinek | |
Zientek | Martyna | 2013 | Szczecinek | Triathlon Szczecinek | |
Zientek | Mateusz | 2013 | Szczecinek | Triathlon Szczecinek | |
Siejakowska | Aleksandra | 2014 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Żuk | Aleksander | 2014 | Poznań | Ks posnania | |
Salińska | Dominika | 2014 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Kurek | Aleksandra | 2014 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Grajewska | Aleksandra | 2014 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Szklińska | Kinga | 2014 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Sosnowski | Ksawery | 2014 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Osobliwa | Maja | 2014 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Jurczak | Eliza | 2014 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Lisewicz | Laura | 2014 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Sobczyńska | Kaja | 2013 | Głogów | Centrum Sportowe Głogowski Triathlon | |
Hołubowicz | Franciszek | 2014 | Poznań | KS Posnania | |
Zabłocka | Oliwia | 2013 | Wysogotowo | GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | |
Sułek | Maja | 2013 | Dalki | GST TriEagle Team | |
szul | Aniela | 2013 | Dębowiec | GST TriEagle Team | |
Bonisławska | Nikola | 2013 | Gniezno | GST TriEagle Team | |
Leśna | Teresa | 2014 | Gniezno | GST TriEagle Team Gniezno | |
Zwiernik | Jan | 2014 | Cielimowo | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
Zacharko | Agata | 2013 | Zydowo | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
Hekert | Kacper | 2014 | Gniezno | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
Skotarczak | Daniela | 2013 | Gniezno | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
Ratajczak | Kajetan | 2014 | Gniezno | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
Gleba | Stefan | 2014 | Gniezno | GST Gniezno | |
Baran | Jakub | 2014 | Koło | MLUKS Triathlon Koło | |
Flisiński | Tobiasz | 2014 | Wocław | Litwin Triathlon Elite / SP46 | |
Kokot | Marceli | 2013 | Konin | Triton Konin | |
Stopa - Jurga | Max | 2014 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznan | |
Nowaczyk | Stanisław | 2014 | Baranowo | UKS Lusowo Triathlon |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hołubowicz | zuzanna | 2013 | Poznań | KS Posnania |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walkowiak | Jerzy | 2011 | Plewiska | KS POSNANIA | |
Jankowska | Antonina | 2012 | Poznań | KS Posnania | |
Kaczmarek | Aleksandra | 2011 | Mieczewo | KS Posnania | |
Kurek | Franciszek | 2012 | Kicin | KS Posnania | |
Grzechowiak | Jakub | 2011 | Lusówko | KS Posnania | |
Dalidowicz | Klaudiusz | 2011 | Szczecinek | Triathlon Szczecinek | |
Kamiński | Antoni | 2012 | Szczecinek | Triathlon Szczecinek | |
Kowalski | Jakub | 2012 | Szczecinek | Triathlon Szczecinek | |
Mrówczyński | Ignacy | 2011 | Łęczyca | KS Posnania Triathlon | |
Dybowska | Janina | 2011 | Góra | UKS LUSOWO | |
Dostatni | Jan | 2011 | Kamionki | KS Posnania | |
Rumiejowska | Aleksandra | 2011 | Gozdów | MLUKS Triathlon Koło | |
Kurek | Vanessa | 2011 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Patron | Marcin | 2011 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Kisielnicki | Aleksander | 2011 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Kasztelan | Franciszek | 2012 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Figacz | Zofia | 2011 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Figacz | Antonina | 2012 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Sarnecka | Kornelia | 2012 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Jurczak | Franciszek | 2012 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Rząsa | Michalina | 2012 | Głogów | Centrum Sportowe Głogowski Triathlon | |
Galbarczyk | Natalia | 2012 | Głogów | Centrum Sportowe Głogowski Triathlon | |
Gołębiewska | Helena | 2012 | Wrocław | ||
Jankowiak | Wojciech | 2012 | Sierosław | UKS Lusowo Triathlon | |
Wereszczyńska | Lilia | 2012 | Wroclaw | Litwin Triathlon Elit | |
Zacharko | Zofia | 2011 | Żydowo | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
Gbur | Jakub | 2012 | Gniezno | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
Witaszek | Oliwier | 2012 | Koło | MLUKS Triathlon Koło | |
Flisiński | Tymoteusz | 2012 | Wocław | Litwin Triathlon Elite / SP46 | |
Maciaszek | Wiktoria | 2011 | Koło | MLUKS Triathlon Koło | |
Magdziak | Nikodem | 2012 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznan | |
Zwoliński | Jan | 2012 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznań | |
Zwoliński | Adam | 2012 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznan | |
Stopa - Jurga | Felix | 2012 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznan | |
Sztejkowski | Wiktor | 2012 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznan | |
Nowaczyk | Jan | 2012 | Baranowo | UKS Lusowo Triathlon | |
Hała | Anna | 2012 | Tarnowo Podgórne | UKS Lusowo | |
Hała | Olga | 2012 | Tarnowo Podgórne | UKS Lusowo |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gurdziołek | Alicja | 2009 | Niepruszewo | UKS Lusowo | |
Wojciechowski | Igor | 2010 | Poznań | KS Posnania | |
Bartkowiak | Hanna | 2009 | Mosina | KS Posnania | |
Kurek | Antoni | 2010 | Kicin | KS Posnania | |
Janus | Dawid | 2009 | Kicin | KS Posnania | |
Durkiewicz | Adrian | 2010 | Kicin | KS Posnania | |
Stręk | Mateusz | 2009 | Kicin | KS Posnania | |
Waleron | Michał | 2010 | Środa Wielkopolska | KS Posnania | |
Dybowski | Bogumił | 2010 | Góra | UKS LUSOWO | |
Żuk | Hanna | 2010 | Poznań | KS Posnania | |
Kisielnicki | Filip | 2009 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Patron | Aleksandra | 2009 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Dołgań | Julia | 2009 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Salińska | Natalia | 2010 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Siejakowski | Jan | 2010 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Łoś | Kacper | 2010 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Kasztelan | Łucja | 2010 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Jedowski | Jakub | 2010 | Susz | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Osobliwy | Filip | 2010 | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyńskie Towarzystwo Sportowe IRONMAN | |
Wereszczyński | Igor | 2010 | Wroclaw | Litwin Triathlon Elit | |
Dąbrowski | Michał | 2009 | Gniezno | GSTTriEagle Team | |
Tomczak | Weronika | 2009 | Gniezno | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
Pawlicki | Konrad | 2010 | Osiniec | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
Jankowski | Antoni | 2010 | Gniezno | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
Czajkowska | klara | 2010 | Gniezno | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
Duszyńska | Anna | 2010 | Gniezno | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
Zwiernik | Igor | 2010 | Cielimowo | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
Bojańska | Amelia | 2010 | Gniezno | GTT Diament | |
Szlezak | Olga | 2010 | Dolaszewo | WOLF BOX | |
Szlezak | Agata | 2010 | Dolaszewo | WOLF BOX | |
Koper | Julia | 2010 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznan | |
Radke | Bruno | 2010 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznań | |
Kuchowicz | Mateusz | 2009 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznan | |
Groszewski | Aleksander | 2010 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznań |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sawicka | Olga | 2006 | Głogów | Centrum Sportowe Głogowski Triathlon | |
Chmielewski | Franek | 2007 | Warszawa | UKS G8 Bielany | |
Chmielewski | Janek | 2007 | Warszawa | UKS G8 Bielany | |
Sobiechowski | Kajetan | 2006 | Głogów | Centrum Sportowe Głogowski Triathlon | |
Babicz | Jan | 2008 | Przeźmierowo | KS Posnania | |
Bartkowiak | Franciszek | 2006 | Mosina | Ks Posnania | |
Grzechowiak | Maksymilian | 2006 | Lusówko | KS Posnania | |
Waleron | Łukasz | 2008 | Środa Wielkopolska | KS Posnania | |
Świerczyński | FRANCISZEK | 2008 | Biedrusko | KS Posnania Triathlon | |
Jaskólski | Wojciech | 2008 | Tarnowo Podgórne | UKS Lusowo | |
Stempak | Marta | 2007 | Owińska | KS Posnania | |
Kulbaka | Joanna | 2008 | Szczecinek | Triathlon Szczecinek | |
Góralska | Amelia | 2006 | Szczecinek | Triathlon Szczecinek | |
Machoń | Juliusz | 2008 | Ozorowice | Litwin Triathlon Elite | |
Tomaszewska | Klaudia | 2006 | Gniezno | GST TriEagle Team | |
Foltyniewicz | Hanna | 2006 | Szczecinek | Litwin Triathlon Elite | |
Jończyk | Patryk | 2007 | Gdynia | Swim Tri Rzeszów | |
Barciszewska | Michalina | 2006 | Gniezno | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
Kuleczka | Ernest | 2007 | Gniezno | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
szczesiak | Gabriel | 2008 | Koło | MLUKS Triathlon koło | |
Jankowiak | Wiktor | 2007 | Mrowino | UKS LUSOWO | |
Pisanko | Franciszek | 2008 | Dąbrowa | UKS Lusowo | |
Sikora | Julia | 2008 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznań | |
Jankowska | Marysia | 2006 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznań | |
Rosin | Zofia | 2007 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznań | |
Radke | Filip | 2008 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznań | |
Różański | Malkolm | 2007 | Gniezno | GST TriEagle Team Gniezno | |
Różański | Gerard | 2008 | Gniezno | GST TriEagle Team Gniezno | |
Gorzeń | Norbert | 2006 | Poznań | UKS CITYZEN | |
Douroumi | Krystynka | 2007 | Kicin | KS Posnania | |
Sikorski | Jakub | 2006 | Kicin | KS Posnania | |
Sikorski | Ignacy | 2007 | Kicin | KS Posnania |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antosik | Kacper | 2007 | Warszawa | UKS G-8 Bielany |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mróz | Domink | 2005 | Szczecin | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe K.S. CKS-ORKA SZCZECIN | |
Babicz | Maja | 2004 | Przeźmierowo | KS Posnania | |
Dembiński | Oliwier | 2005 | Kicin | KS Posnania | |
Mazurkiewicz | Maciej | 2005 | Lusówko | UKS Lusowo | |
Dabek | Maja | 2005 | Poznan | Ks posnania | |
Pisanko | Michał | 2005 | Dąbrowa | UKS Lusowo | |
Tomczak | Maciej | 2005 | Gniezno | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | |
Gajda | Kuba | 2005 | Ochle | MLUKS triathlon Koło | |
Majorczyk | Bartosz | 2004 | Gniezno | GST TriEagle Team | |
momot | Ewelina | 2005 | Gniezno | GST TriEagle Team | |
Majak | Mateusz | 2005 | Kamionki | SOLID TEAM PRO / UKS CITYZEN | |
Poremski | Bartosz | 2004 | Gniezno | GST TriEagle Team | |
Łuczka | Jan | 2005 | Rokietnica | UKS Lusowo | |
Dudzic | Krzysztof | 2005 | Witkowo | GST TriEagle Team | |
Paszkowski | Szymon | 2004 | Bielany Wrocławskie | Litwin Triatlon Elite | |
Ferchmin | Aleksandra | 2004 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznań | |
Glapa | Filip | 2004 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznan |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wielgus | Kacper | 2001 | Poznań | Posnania | |
Chrzanowska | Alicja | 2003 | Kościan | KS Posnania | |
Janicki | Karol | 2003 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznań |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dubiński | Krzysztof | 1996 | Obora | Ławka Team | |
Walkowiak | Bartosz | 1980 | Plewiska | KS POSNANIA | |
Bartkowiak | Marcin | 1977 | Mosina | KS Posnania | |
Jankiewicz | Stanisław | 1982 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | |
Zbierajewski | Paweł | 1985 | Poznań | KS Posnania | |
Hołubowicz | Bartłomiej | 1988 | Poznań | KS Posnania | |
Lubarski | Marcin | 1983 | Poznan | Ks posnania | |
Leszczyńska | Aleksandra | 1998 | Olsztyn | Personal Triathlon Olsztyn | |
Piechocki | Mateusz | 1997 | Poznań | KS Posnania | |
Kurek | Piotr | 1981 | Kicin | KS Posnania | |
Antkowiak | Szymon | 1988 | Poznań | KS Posnania | |
Kolasiński | Damian | 1977 | Zalasewo | KS Posnania | |
Kokot | Marcin | 1986 | Konin | TRITON Konin | |
Koszal | Kacper | 1994 | Konin | KoszalTriathlon / TRITON KONIN | |
Czarnota | Kacper | 1989 | Poznań | KU AZS UAM Poznań | |
Sikorski | Rafał | 1975 | Kicin | KS Posnania |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|