Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub | W jakiej dyscyplinie startujesz? |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zarębski | Bartosz | 2008 | Babiak | Bieg | ||
Racinowski | Franciszek | 2007 | Brdów | MKS BRDÓW | Nordic Walking | |
Jabłońska | Łucja | 2012 | Brdów | Nordic Walking | ||
Jabłoński | łukasz | 2010 | Brdów | MKS BRDÓW | Nordic Walking | |
Schyller | Aniela | 2012 | Koło | GAIA TEAM | Bieg | |
Schyller | Franciszek | 2014 | Koło | GAIA TEAM | Nordic Walking | |
Świderska | Agnieszka | 2012 | Władysławów | Nordic Walking | ||
Racinowski | Wojciech | 2016 | Brdów | Nordic Walking | ||
Politańska | Amelia | 2011 | Brdów | MKS "BRDÓW" | Nordic Walking | |
Głodkowska | Patrycja | 2011 | Polonisz | MKS "BRDÓW" | Nordic Walking | |
Mikołajczyk | Wojciech | 2010 | Babiak | MKS "BRDÓW" | Nordic Walking | |
Mikołajczyk | Agata | 2014 | Babiak | MKS "BRDÓW" | Nordic Walking | |
Tomankiewicz | Paweł | 2011 | Brdów | Nordic Walking | ||
Lewandowski | Aleksander | 2014 | Brdów | MKS "BRDÓW" | Nordic Walking | |
Lewandowski | Wiktor | 2011 | Brdów | MKS "BRDÓW" | Nordic Walking | |
Kaczmarek | Julia | 2014 | Brdów | Nordic Walking | ||
Siwiński | Kacper | 2010 | Bugaj | MKS "BRDÓW" | Nordic Walking | |
Sochacki | Nikodem | 2010 | Radoszewice | MKS "BRDÓW" | Nordic Walking | |
Trafna | Amelia | 2010 | Brdów | MKS "BRDÓW" | Nordic Walking | |
Stokowska | Łucja | 2010 | Psary | MKS "BRDÓW" | Nordic Walking | |
Mikołajczyk | Laura | 2010 | Brdów | MKS "BRDÓW" | Nordic Walking | |
Paprocka | Agata | 2010 | Psary | MKS "BRDÓW" | Nordic Walking | |
Kalinowska | Wiktoria | 2010 | Radoszewice | MKS "BRDÓW" | Nordic Walking |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub | W jakiej dyscyplinie startujesz? |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sędziak | Zbigniew | 1991 | Koło | Bieg | ||
Bukowicki | Przemysław | 1988 | Koło | #EurobandTeam | Bieg | |
Lewandowska | Paula | 1988 | Brdów | Nordic Walking | ||
Krzemiński | Andrzej | 1962 | Koło | Nordic Walking | ||
Koralewska | Iwona | 1966 | Brdów | MKS BRDÓW | Nordic Walking | |
Kowalczyk | Żaneta | 1996 | Izbica Kujawska | Bieg | ||
Miszczak | Bartek | 1996 | Babiak | MKS Brdów | Bieg | |
Sochacka | Karolina | 1995 | Koło | Nordic Walking | ||
Przyczyna | Dariusz | 1966 | Konin | Triton Konin | Nordic Walking | |
Brawata | Dominik | 1994 | Koło | GAIA TEAM | Nordic Walking | |
Szurgot | Artur | 1997 | Gozdów | GAIA Nie Lubię Biegać Team | Bieg | |
Kubacka | Ewelina | 1986 | Łęka | Nordic Walking | ||
Sikora | Ewelina | 1995 | Koło | Nordic Walking | ||
Socha | Mateusz | 1990 | Władysławów | Triton Konin | Nordic Walking | |
Panek | Aleksandra | 2003 | Brdów | Bieg | ||
Stawicki | Paweł | 1988 | Babiak | Prekursor | Bieg | |
Stawicki | Mateusz | 1997 | Babiak | Prekursor | Bieg | |
Wiktorska | Andżelika | 1981 | Dzierzbice | Bieg | ||
Wastowski | Darek | 1977 | Kłodawa | Bieg | ||
Wodnicki | Patryk | 1999 | Koło | Bieg | ||
Stasiak | Robert | 1974 | Turkowice | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW | Bieg | |
Stawicki | Maciej | 1993 | Babiak | Bieg | ||
Schyller | Justyna | 1987 | Koło | Koło biega/GAIA TEAM | Bieg | |
Schyller | Jacek | 1982 | Koło | GAIA TEAM | Nordic Walking | |
Szafoni | Marek | 1972 | Turek | KB Maraton Turek | Bieg | |
Głowicki | Maciej | 1987 | Konin | CBL Konin | Nordic Walking | |
Świderska | Emilia | 1985 | Władysławów | Nordic Walking | ||
Zawadziński | Robert | 1971 | Bielawy | Triton Konin | Nordic Walking | |
Zawadzińska | Anna | 1975 | Bielawy | Triton Konin | Nordic Walking | |
Chrzanowski | Krzysztof | 1957 | Chojny | Bud-rem Koło | Bieg | |
Chrzanowska | Wioletta | 1962 | Chojny | Bud-rem Koło | Nordic Walking | |
Włodarczyk | Dawid | 1990 | Sójki | Kutno Biega | Bieg | |
Racinowska | Marta | 1988 | Brdów | Bieg | ||
Rągowski | Mateusz | 1996 | Koło | Bieg | ||
Tomankiewicz | Izabela | 1981 | Brdów | Nordic Walking | ||
Tomankiewicz | Piotr | 1977 | Brdów | Bieg | ||
Lewandowski | Arkadiusz | 1985 | Brdów | Nordic Walking | ||
Kaczmarek | Justyna | 1992 | Brdów | Bieg | ||
Zieliński | Julian | 1988 | Babiak | Bieg | ||
Witkowski | Krzysztof | 1988 | Babiak | Nordic Walking | ||
Zufla | Piotr | 1979 | Lubraniec | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | Bieg | |
Radziwonka | Mariusz | 1978 | Lubraniec | ROZBIEGANI LUBRANIEC | Bieg | |
Mrówczyński | Wojciech | 1981 | Lubraniec | ROZBIEGANI LUBRANIEC | Bieg | |
Czerniak | Justyna | 1988 | Lubraniec | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | Bieg | |
Kubicka Grzybowska | Renata | 1973 | Izbica Kuj | Bieg | ||
Kubicki | Maksymilian | 2001 | Izbica Kujawska | Bieg |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrzejewska | Maja | 1975 | Golina | Partyzanci Konin | |
Brożek | Patrycja | 1977 | Kraków | BMW | |
Kacper | Janicki | 1999 | Rysiny Kolonia |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|