Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woźniak | Janusz | 1978 | Skodków Kolonia | Słodków Kolonia Biega | |
Radwański | Krzysztof | 1974 | Koło | ||
Kołodziejczak | Maciej | 1992 | Koło | KOLKA team. | |
Wieczorek | Daria | 1997 | Koło | KOLKA team. | |
Grzybowski | Przemysław | 1994 | Powiercie | Huragan Powiercie | |
Kożuchowski | Dawid | 1991 | Koło | KOLKA team. | |
Sochacki | Dawid | 1980 | Koło | KOLKA team. | |
Chrzanowski | Adam | 1985 | Koło | Bud-rem Koło | |
Chrzanowski | Krzysztof | 1957 | Koło | Bud-rem Koło | |
Woźniak | Marek | 1961 | Koło | Florian chojnice | |
Woźniak | Dorota | 1981 | Koło | Florian Chojnice | |
Szafoni | Marek | 1972 | Turek | KB Geotermia Uniejów | |
Urbaniak | Bartosz | 1993 | Grzegorzew | ||
Urbaniak | Dominik | 2001 | Grzegorzew | ||
Urbaniak | Dariusz | 1970 | Grzegorzew | ||
Rągowski | Mateusz | 1996 | Koło | ||
Bukowicki | Przemysław | 1988 | Koło | ||
Koralewska | Izabela | 1997 | Koło | MKS Brdów | |
Ładowski | Łukasz | 1980 | Koło | Saint - Gobain SQUAD | |
Stawicki | Paweł | 1988 | Babiak | Recon Crew | |
Stawicki | Mateusz | 1997 | Babiak | Babiak Pany | |
Pietrzak | Sławomir | 1990 | Brdów | ||
Stawicki | Maciej | 1993 | Babiak | ||
Jankowski | Adam | 2002 | Brdów | ||
Matuszak | Krzysztof | 1962 | Turek | KB MARATON TUREK | |
Wożniak | Ryszard | 1955 | Turek | ||
Kwiatkowski | Marcin | 1975 | Babiak | Zeus | |
Kwiatkowska | Julia | 2005 | Babiak | Zeus | |
Pecyna | Stanisław | 1957 | Koło | FOXTER SPORT | |
Szymańska | Andzelika | 1995 | Koscielec | ||
Wejdman | Dariusz | 1973 | Łódź | NO NAME TEAM | |
Okuńska-Wejdman | Aneta | 1976 | Łódź | NO NAME TEAM | |
Baranowski | Romuald | 1968 | Płock | Dynamic | |
Nowacki | Krzysztof | 1973 | Koło | NO NAME TEAM | |
Nowacka | Małgorzata | 1972 | Koło | NO NAME TEAM | |
Małecki | Hubert | 1993 | Koło | ||
Tyburek | Dajana | 2000 | Kościelec | ||
Maśnicki | Bartosz | 1995 | Konin | ||
Bocian | Marek | 1963 | Kawęczyn | KB Geotermia Uniejów | |
Tomaszewski | Krzysztof | 1967 | Turek | KB Maraton Turek | |
Stasiak | Robert | 1974 | Turkowice | KB Geotermia Uniejów | |
Nowosielski | Krzysztof | 1976 | Dąbie | MKS RUN TEAM DĄBIE | |
Król | Hubert | www.trenertriathlonu.pl | |||
Wełnicka | Beata | MKS BRDÓW | |||
Olszewski | Jan | MKS Brdów | |||
Pietrzak | Paweł |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radomski | Marcin | 1976 | Płock | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
Przyczyna | Dariusz | 1966 | Konin | PARTYZANCI KONIN | |
Racinowski | Franciszek | 2007 | Brdów | MKS Brdów | |
Koralewska | Iwona | 1966 | Brdów | MKS Brdów | |
Kurzawinski | Marcin | 1978 | Węglew | KB Maraton Turek | |
Jabłońska | Alicja | 1976 | Brdów | ||
Jabłoński | Piotr | 1972 | Brdów | ||
Jabłoński | Łukasz | 2010 | Brdów | ||
Jabłońska | Łucja | 2012 | Brdów | ||
Chrzanowska | Wioletta | 1962 | Koło | Bud-rem Koło | |
Krzemiński | Andrzej | 1962 | Koło | ||
Zarębski | Bartosz | 2008 | Psary 32 | MKS Brdów | |
Koralewski | Tomasz | 1967 | Koło | ||
Gdańska | Aneta | 1973 | Kowal | ||
Krzyżańska | Mariola | 1974 | Koło | New4You Team Koło | |
Krzyżański | Marek | 1973 | Koło | New 4 You Team Koło | |
Leszczyński | Piotr | 1970 | PŁock | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
Fusik | Weronika | 1984 | Płock | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
Czerniejewska | Żaneta | 1988 | Koło | New4You Team | |
Chelińska | Sylwia | 1989 | Wilczyn | ||
Kiełczewski | Janusz | 1972 | Brdów | MKS BRDÓW | |
Kiełczewska | Laura | 2007 | Brdów | MKS BRDÓW | |
Kiełczewski | Wiktor | 2009 | Brdów | MKS BRDÓW | |
Żurawik | Marcin | 1980 | Koło | New 4You Team | |
Jacek | Grzegorz | KB-Wartko | |||
Jacek | Rafał | KB-Wartko | |||
Galęba | Robert | ||||
Kwiatkowska | Justyna | ||||
Siwiński | Kacper | MKS BRDÓW | |||
Mikołajczyk | Laura | MKS BRDÓW | |||
Stokowska | Łucja | MKS BRDÓW | |||
Trafna | Amelia | MKS BRDÓW | |||
Galęba | Dawid | ||||
Wełnicki | Filip | MKS BRDÓW | |||
Galęba | Michał | ||||
Kołodziejski | Filip | OSP Brdów |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Radwański | Krzysztof | 4 / 10 | M40-49 | 16 / 36 | 0:21:49 | |
25 | Kołodziejczak | Maciej | KOLKA team. | 8 / 10 | M16-29 | 22 / 36 | 0:25:50 |
20 | Wieczorek | Daria | KOLKA team. | 1 / 5 | K16-29 | 2 / 9 | 0:23:00 |
17 | Grzybowski | Przemysław | Huragan Powiercie | 7 / 10 | M16-29 | 17 / 36 | 0:21:57 |
4 | Kożuchowski | Dawid | KOLKA team. | 1 / 6 | M30-39 | 4 / 36 | 0:19:08 |
13 | Sochacki | Dawid | KOLKA team. | 3 / 10 | M40-49 | 13 / 36 | 0:20:58 |
36 | Chrzanowski | Adam | Bud-rem Koło | 5 / 6 | M30-39 | 29 / 36 | 0:29:39 |
21 | Chrzanowski | Krzysztof | Bud-rem Koło | 1 / 5 | M60+ | 19 / 36 | 0:23:00 |
27 | Woźniak | Marek | Florian chojnice | 3 / 5 | M60+ | 24 / 36 | 0:27:10 |
34 | Woźniak | Dorota | Florian Chojnice | 3 / 3 | K40-49 | 6 / 9 | 0:28:36 |
30 | Szafoni | Marek | KB Geotermia Uniejów | 8 / 10 | M40-49 | 27 / 36 | 0:27:19 |
8 | Urbaniak | Bartosz | 4 / 10 | M16-29 | 8 / 36 | 0:20:04 | |
2 | Urbaniak | Dominik | 2 / 10 | M16-29 | 2 / 36 | 0:18:12 | |
9 | Urbaniak | Dariusz | 2 / 5 | M50-59 | 9 / 36 | 0:20:07 | |
41 | Rągowski | Mateusz | 10 / 10 | M16-29 | 33 / 36 | 0:30:58 | |
26 | Bukowicki | Przemysław | 4 / 6 | M30-39 | 23 / 36 | 0:26:03 | |
37 | Koralewska | Izabela | MKS Brdów | 4 / 5 | K16-29 | 8 / 9 | 0:29:47 |
31 | Ładowski | Łukasz | Saint - Gobain SQUAD | 9 / 10 | M40-49 | 28 / 36 | 0:27:45 |
6 | Stawicki | Paweł | Recon Crew | 2 / 6 | M30-39 | 6 / 36 | 0:19:49 |
12 | Stawicki | Mateusz | Babiak Pany | 5 / 10 | M16-29 | 12 / 36 | 0:20:48 |
44 | Pietrzak | Sławomir | 6 / 6 | M30-39 | 35 / 36 | 0:37:22 | |
7 | Stawicki | Maciej | 3 / 10 | M16-29 | 7 / 36 | 0:19:53 | |
39 | Jankowski | Adam | 9 / 10 | M16-29 | 31 / 36 | 0:30:49 | |
18 | Matuszak | Krzysztof | KB MARATON TUREK | 4 / 5 | M50-59 | 18 / 36 | 0:22:17 |
22 | Wożniak | Ryszard | 2 / 5 | M60+ | 20 / 36 | 0:23:15 | |
28 | Kwiatkowski | Marcin | Zeus | 6 / 10 | M40-49 | 25 / 36 | 0:27:11 |
32 | Kwiatkowska | Julia | Zeus | 2 / 5 | K16-29 | 4 / 9 | 0:27:59 |
38 | Pecyna | Stanisław | FOXTER SPORT | 4 / 5 | M60+ | 30 / 36 | 0:29:59 |
33 | Szymańska | Andzelika | 3 / 5 | K16-29 | 5 / 9 | 0:28:08 | |
24 | Wejdman | Dariusz | NO NAME TEAM | 5 / 10 | M40-49 | 21 / 36 | 0:24:57 |
23 | Okuńska-Wejdman | Aneta | NO NAME TEAM | 2 / 3 | K40-49 | 3 / 9 | 0:23:49 |
45 | Baranowski | Romuald | Dynamic | 5 / 5 | M50-59 | 36 / 36 | 0:42:47 |
10 | Nowacki | Krzysztof | NO NAME TEAM | 2 / 10 | M40-49 | 10 / 36 | 0:20:15 |
19 | Nowacka | Małgorzata | NO NAME TEAM | 1 / 3 | K40-49 | 1 / 9 | 0:22:40 |
15 | Małecki | Hubert | 6 / 10 | M16-29 | 15 / 36 | 0:21:20 | |
42 | Tyburek | Dajana | 5 / 5 | K16-29 | 9 / 9 | 0:31:30 | |
1 | Maśnicki | Bartosz | 1 / 10 | M16-29 | 1 / 36 | 0:17:59 | |
5 | Bocian | Marek | KB Geotermia Uniejów | 1 / 5 | M50-59 | 5 / 36 | 0:19:34 |
14 | Tomaszewski | Krzysztof | KB Maraton Turek | 3 / 5 | M50-59 | 14 / 36 | 0:21:10 |
29 | Stasiak | Robert | KB Geotermia Uniejów | 7 / 10 | M40-49 | 26 / 36 | 0:27:19 |
3 | Nowosielski | Krzysztof | MKS RUN TEAM DĄBIE | 1 / 10 | M40-49 | 3 / 36 | 0:18:25 |
11 | Król | Hubert | www.trenertriathlonu.pl | 3 / 6 | M30-39 | 11 / 36 | 0:20:31 |
35 | Wełnicka | Beata | MKS BRDÓW | 1 / 1 | K30-39 | 7 / 9 | 0:29:15 |
40 | Olszewski | Jan | MKS Brdów | 5 / 5 | M60+ | 32 / 36 | 0:30:58 |
43 | Pietrzak | Paweł | 10 / 10 | M40-49 | 34 / 36 | 0:37:22 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radomski | Marcin | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 1 / 11 | M powyżej 18 lat | 1 / 21 | 0:32:04 |
3 | Przyczyna | Dariusz | PARTYZANCI KONIN | 3 / 11 | M powyżej 18 lat | 3 / 21 | 0:34:43 |
13 | Racinowski | Franciszek | MKS Brdów | 2 / 10 | M do 18 lat | 10 / 21 | 0:39:58 |
34 | Koralewska | Iwona | MKS Brdów | 8 / 8 | K powyżej 18 lat | 13 / 13 | 0:57:55 |
26 | Jabłońska | Alicja | 7 / 8 | K powyżej 18 lat | 11 / 13 | 0:51:12 | |
31 | Jabłoński | Piotr | 10 / 11 | M powyżej 18 lat | 19 / 21 | 0:52:14 | |
24 | Jabłoński | Łukasz | 7 / 10 | M do 18 lat | 15 / 21 | 0:51:07 | |
25 | Jabłońska | Łucja | 4 / 5 | K do 18 lat | 10 / 13 | 0:51:09 | |
11 | Chrzanowska | Wioletta | Bud-rem Koło | 2 / 8 | K powyżej 18 lat | 2 / 13 | 0:39:21 |
10 | Krzemiński | Andrzej | 8 / 11 | M powyżej 18 lat | 9 / 21 | 0:38:51 | |
22 | Zarębski | Bartosz | MKS Brdów | 5 / 10 | M do 18 lat | 13 / 21 | 0:51:04 |
33 | Koralewski | Tomasz | 11 / 11 | M powyżej 18 lat | 21 / 21 | 0:57:55 | |
14 | Gdańska | Aneta | 4 / 8 | K powyżej 18 lat | 4 / 13 | 0:41:28 | |
12 | Krzyżańska | Mariola | New4You Team Koło | 3 / 8 | K powyżej 18 lat | 3 / 13 | 0:39:46 |
6 | Krzyżański | Marek | New 4 You Team Koło | 5 / 11 | M powyżej 18 lat | 6 / 21 | 0:36:51 |
9 | Leszczyński | Piotr | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 7 / 11 | M powyżej 18 lat | 8 / 21 | 0:38:38 |
15 | Fusik | Weronika | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 5 / 8 | K powyżej 18 lat | 5 / 13 | 0:41:28 |
7 | Chelińska | Sylwia | 1 / 8 | K powyżej 18 lat | 1 / 13 | 0:38:13 | |
30 | Kiełczewski | Janusz | MKS BRDÓW | 9 / 11 | M powyżej 18 lat | 18 / 21 | 0:52:14 |
29 | Kiełczewska | Laura | MKS BRDÓW | 5 / 5 | K do 18 lat | 12 / 13 | 0:52:14 |
27 | Kiełczewski | Wiktor | MKS BRDÓW | 8 / 10 | M do 18 lat | 16 / 21 | 0:52:09 |
2 | Żurawik | Marcin | New 4You Team | 2 / 11 | M powyżej 18 lat | 2 / 21 | 0:33:31 |
4 | Jacek | Grzegorz | KB-Wartko | 4 / 11 | M powyżej 18 lat | 4 / 21 | 0:35:17 |
5 | Jacek | Rafał | KB-Wartko | 1 / 10 | M do 18 lat | 5 / 21 | 0:36:14 |
8 | Galęba | Robert | 6 / 11 | M powyżej 18 lat | 7 / 21 | 0:38:18 | |
16 | Kwiatkowska | Justyna | 6 / 8 | K powyżej 18 lat | 6 / 13 | 0:42:28 | |
17 | Siwiński | Kacper | MKS BRDÓW | 3 / 10 | M do 18 lat | 11 / 21 | 0:47:33 |
18 | Mikołajczyk | Laura | MKS BRDÓW | 1 / 5 | K do 18 lat | 7 / 13 | 0:47:48 |
19 | Stokowska | Łucja | MKS BRDÓW | 2 / 5 | K do 18 lat | 8 / 13 | 0:47:48 |
20 | Trafna | Amelia | MKS BRDÓW | 3 / 5 | K do 18 lat | 9 / 13 | 0:47:48 |
21 | Galęba | Dawid | 4 / 10 | M do 18 lat | 12 / 21 | 0:51:04 | |
23 | Wełnicki | Filip | MKS BRDÓW | 6 / 10 | M do 18 lat | 14 / 21 | 0:51:04 |
28 | Galęba | Michał | 9 / 10 | M do 18 lat | 17 / 21 | 0:52:09 | |
32 | Kołodziejski | Filip | OSP Brdów | 10 / 10 | M do 18 lat | 20 / 21 | 0:57:54 |