Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jena | Krzysztof | 1958 | Pniewy | TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY | |
Majorek | Krzysztof | 1981 | Międzychód | ||
Ostajewski | Tomasz | 1975 | Lwówek | NOVUM PLUS | |
Cebernik | Maria | 1984 | Lwówek | Phoenix Contact Wielkopolska | |
Kurzyński | Piotr | 1980 | Zbąszynek | TAEM BEROTU | |
Końka | Tomasz | 1980 | Cicha Góra | TEAM BEROTU | |
Kaczmarek | Maciej | 1990 | Nowy Tomyśl | Team BEROTU | |
Sieroń | Kamil | 1991 | Nowy Tomyśl | TEAM BEROTU | |
Ziemek | Tomasz | 1979 | Nowy Tomyśl | TEAM BEROTU | |
Spychała | Łukasz | 1982 | Nowy Tomyśl | TEAM BEROTU | |
Kasztelan | Agnieszka | 1981 | Lwówek | ||
Drobnik | Błażej | 1987 | Opalenica | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
Wachowska | Agnieszka | 1988 | Przyprostynia | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | |
Strzelecka | Ewelina | 1984 | Nowy Tomyśl | 1984 | |
Wencel | Piotr | 1946 | Konarzewo | lub wybierz z listy | |
Fabian | Piotr | 1964 | Trzciel | ||
Pawłowski | Tomek | 1986 | Włoszakowice | Sokół Włoszakowice | |
Kiersztan | Leszek | 1973 | Lwówek | FILMOWA LWÓWEK | |
Królik | Emilia | 1989 | Sątopy | TEAM BEROTU | |
Końka | Magdalena | 1985 | Cicha Góra | TEAM BEROTU | |
Dokowicz | Jarek | 1973 | Cicha Góra | TEAM BEROTU | |
Wróbel | Marcin | 1982 | Zbąszyń | ||
Kleszcz | Robert | 1974 | Glinno | ORANGE POLSKA | |
Świergiel | Paulina | 1985 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
Kamiński | Łukasz | 1988 | Lwówek | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
Kaczmarek | Zbigniew | 1960 | Grodzisk Wlkp | Niezrzeszony | |
Guzik | Joanna | 1984 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl | |
Mazur | Marcin | 1988 | Nądnia | KolecTeam | |
Jendruch | Mateusz | 1988 | Michorzewko | ||
Miszta | Agata | 1984 | Zbąszyń | KolecTEAM | |
Miszta | Marcin | 1981 | Zbąszyń | KolecTEAM | |
Dolecka-Jankiewicz | Monika | 1980 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
Kornosz | Tomasz | 1998 | Lwówek | ||
Lechniak | Łukasz | 1992 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
Czapracki | Mikołaj | 1994 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
El bah | Adam | 1989 | Tarnowo Podgórne | ||
Sikora | Hubert | 1985 | Lwówek | ||
Janiszewski | Waldemar | 1963 | Lwówek | ||
Marszałkiewicz | Adrianna | 1995 | Chmielinko | #BIEGACZE | |
Zdziarski | Tomasz | 1978 | Kopanki | ||
Robak | Arkadiusz | 1980 | Pniewy | Odjechani-Team.PL | |
Mazurek | Szymon | 1993 | Nowy Tomyśl | 1993 | |
Gorgiel | Natalia | 1986 | Międzychód | ||
Andrzejczak | Anna | 1984 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | |
Andrzejczak | Łukasz | 1985 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | |
Rzeszutek | Joanna | 1995 | Lwówek | ||
Ratajski | Mateusz | 1992 | Lwówek | ||
Konieczny | Piotr | 1981 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | |
Kotkowiak | Mariusz | 1978 | Siedlec | bkb babimost | |
Guzik | Bartosz | 1981 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl | |
Cyprian | Paula | 1992 | Opalenica | Opalenicki Klub Biegacza | |
Prządka | Michał | 1979 | Opalenica | Opalenicki Klub Biegacza | |
Przewoźny | Piotr | 1983 | Buk | 1983 | |
Brychcy-Nowak | Paulina | 1982 | Strzyżewo | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | |
Mroczkiewicz | Przemysław | 1987 | Lwówek | ||
Garzeł | Mirosław | 1982 | Rakoniewice | dycha drzymały | |
Piesik | Marek | 1977 | Opalenica | Opalenicki Klub Biegacza | |
Grabia | Klaudia | 1992 | Zbąszyń | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | |
Kornyło | Maciej | 1978 | Chobienice | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | |
Janowicz | Honorata | 1995 | Opalenica | Opalenicki Klub Biegacza | |
Lisek | Janusz | 1979 | Nowy Tomyśl | TEAM BEROTU | |
Szczęsny | Kuba | 1995 | Buk | ||
Pierzyński | Paweł | 1990 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | ||
Pajchrowski | Rafał | 1970 | Opalenica | ||
Drgas | SŁawomir | 1989 | Nowy TomyŚl | NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl | |
Jarnut | Łukasz | 1989 | Lwówek | LB TEAM LWÓWEK | |
Krzywinski | Arkadiusz | 1992 | Lwówek | POSTĘP PNIEWY TEAM | |
Frański | Łukasz | 1976 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | |
Minta | Weronika | 1998 | Zbąszynek | Wemi Run | |
Minta | Sławek | 1972 | Zbąszynek | Syrena Zbąszynek | |
Minta | Michał | 1986 | Opalenica | AGROFOL-PACK | |
Torchała | Marcin | 1986 | Lwówek | ||
Zerbst | Jacek | 1974 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | |
MigdaŁ | Jan | 1959 | Zbąszynek | TKKF; łabędź" Zbąszyń | |
Torchała | Marek | 1972 | Nowy Tomysl | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | |
Nosko | Łukasz | 1992 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
Sternal | Sebastian | 1976 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski Klub Biegacza | |
Sadowski | Arkadiusz | 1967 | Opalenica | ||
Dolecki | Arkadiusz | 1976 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
Dolecka | Ela | 1975 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | |
Niemyt | Andrzej | 1992 | Kopanki | Grodziski Klub Biegacza | |
Kukawa | Hubert | 1983 | Opalenica | Opalenicki Klub Biegacza | |
Grobelny | Sebastian | 1974 | Lwówek Wlkp | ||
Czapracki | Dominik | 1976 | Opalenica | ||
Marciniak | Waldek | 1960 | Rakoniewice | Marciniak Team | |
Cyprian | Jarosław | 1969 | Opalenica | OSP OPALENICA | |
Marciniak | Błażej | 1956 | Wolsztyn | Marciniak Team | |
Maciejewski | Ryszard | 1975 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Dzik | |
Sienkiewicz | Grzegorz | 1984 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | |
Smyk | Andrzej | 1969 | Opalenica | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | |
Nahaczewski | Grzegorz | 1975 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
JarnÓt | Agnieszka | 1975 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomysl | |
Fabian | Radosław | 1978 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
Bartkowiak | Piotr | 1976 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski Klub Biegacza | |
Jarnut | Krzysztof | 1980 | Lwówek | LB TEAM LWÓWEK | |
Jarnut | Katarzyna | 1984 | Lwówek | LB TEAM LWÓWEK | |
Kaczmarek | Krzysztof | 1970 | Grodzisk Wlkp | Grodzisk Klub Biegacza-Karebud | |
Łuczak | Marcin | 1982 | Nowy Tomyśl | ||
Miężał | Paweł | 1989 | Lwòwek | ||
Jackowiak | Andrzej | 1971 | Pniewy | ||
Kinol | Marcin | 1973 | Duszniki | ||
Stermula | Agata | 1982 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | ||
Mazur | Łukasz | 1982 | Zbąszynek | KolecTEAM | |
Wituła | Łukasz | 1988 | Zbąszyń | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | |
Wolny | Przemysław | 1983 | Grodziszczko | PO_Wolny | |
Targosz | Wojciech | 1976 | Opalenica | Opalenica | |
Michalak | Tomasz | 1976 | Bolewice | ||
Nawrocki | Marek | 1964 | Lwówek | lub wybierz z listy | |
Kawa | Hubert | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | |
Wachowska | Patrycja | 1986 | Grójec Mały | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | |
Adamczak | Małgorzata | 1975 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | ||
Adamczak | Przemysław | 1972 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | ||
Woźniczka | Anna | 1987 | Pniewy | Aktywnie w Pniewach | |
Bendowski | Łukasz | 1991 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski Klub Biegacza | |
Dolatowski | Marek | 1987 | Świebodzin | ||
Szymkowiak | Andrzej | 1962 | Zbąszynek | ||
Pakuła | Dawid | 1980 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | ||
Tobiński | Grzegorz | 1978 | Lwówek | ||
Kokociński | Robert | 1971 | Lwówek | ||
Jarnut | Paweł | 1992 | Lwówek | LB TEAM LWÓWEK | |
Witkowski | Mateusz | 1990 | Silna | ||
Paschke | Adam | 1992 | Lwówek | ||
Nowak | Przemysław | 1976 | Opalenica | Opalenicki Klub Biegacza | |
Zawadziński | Maciej | 1981 | Nowy Tomyśl | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | |
Grzywaczyk | Przemysław | 1992 | Lwówek | Parkrun Poznań | |
Pacholak | Krzysztof | 1979 | Lwówek | ||
Perz | Marzenna | 1968 | Bukowiec | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | |
Chwirot | Kazimierz | 1971 | Lwówek | NOVUM PLUS | |
Odrobna | Izabela | 1978 | Chobienice | ||
Walkowiak | Mateusz | 1989 | Objezierze | OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY | |
Odrobny | Paweł | 1980 | Chobienice | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | |
Fornalik | Przemysław | 1975 | Lwówek | Lwówek Wielkopolski | |
Michałowicz | Jakub | 1983 | Nowy Tomyśl | Bech Packaging Team | |
Frański | Ernest | 2001 | Lewiczynek | ||
Frański | Hubert | 1978 | Lewiczynek | ||
Grabski | Rafał | 1992 | Cicha Góra | Danflor Team | |
Gładziszewski | Krzysztof | 1975 | Stary Tomyśl | ||
Starosta | Sławomir | 1973 | Ostroróg | Aktywnie w Pniewach | |
Rządkowska | Maria | 1975 | Ustka | ||
Maciag | Magdalena | 1998 | Bolewice | lub wybierz z listy | |
Szopa | Łukasz | 1979 | Dobroszyce | Karkonosz Running Team | |
Badziński | Adrian dariusz | 1989 | Buk | ||
Hulalka | Anna | 1997 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | ||
Przyborowski | Mieczysław | 1959 | Poznań | REMET TEAM | |
Nowak | Krystian | 1993 | Kuślin | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | |
Malewicz | Robert | 1984 | Wolsztyn | Drużyna Wisienki | |
Cichy | Dariusz | 1989 | Psarskie | Psarskie też biega | |
Perz | Darek | 1986 | Szczuczyn | ||
Rackowiak | Kamil | 1989 | Psarskie | Psarskie Też Biega | |
Marcinkowski | Wojciech | 1992 | Granowo | Drużyna Biegaczy - Gmina Granowo | |
Fabiański | Łukasz | 1995 | Międzychód | PSE/RehaBalance Team | |
Pankowski | Owidiusz | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | |||
Mańczak | Bogdan | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | |||
Trawiński | Krzysztof | ||||
Schalotte | Kacper | ||||
Paschke | Szymon | ||||
Bielawa | Kamila | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | |||
Jagiełło | Sebastian | ||||
Zając | Agnieszka | ||||
Wesoła | Maria | ||||
Zając | Sebastian | ||||
Szajba | Mirosław | ||||
Pyta | Grzegorz | niezrzeszony | |||
Starzak | Arkadiusz | Aktywnie w Pniewach | |||
Giel | Magdalena | Aktywnie w Pniewach | |||
Perz | Kacper |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jastrzębska | Aleksandra | 1992 | Opalenica | Opalenicki Klub Biegacza | |
Żurek | Krzysztof | 1979 | Wolsztyn | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy | |
Pigla | Elzbieta | 1982 | Opalenica | ||
Olechnowicz | Patryk | 2002 | Opalenica | Opalenicki klub biegacza | |
Stuła | Rafał | 1991 | Nowa Sól | ||
Adamek | Dorota | 1989 | Opalenica | Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | Jena | Krzysztof | TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY | 8 / 16 | M50+ | 83 / 116 | 0:51:33 |
44 | Majorek | Krzysztof | 20 / 38 | M30-39 | 41 / 116 | 0:44:36 | |
7 | Ostajewski | Tomasz | NOVUM PLUS | 2 / 38 | M40-49 | 7 / 116 | 0:38:47 |
54 | Cebernik | Maria | Phoenix Contact Wielkopolska | 1 / 11 | K26-35 | 6 / 31 | 0:45:23 |
17 | Kurzyński | Piotr | TAEM BEROTU | 6 / 38 | M30-39 | 17 / 116 | 0:40:16 |
5 | Końka | Tomasz | TEAM BEROTU | 2 / 38 | M30-39 | 5 / 116 | 0:38:36 |
10 | Sieroń | Kamil | TEAM BEROTU | 1 / 21 | M16-29 | 10 / 116 | 0:39:02 |
116 | Kasztelan | Agnieszka | 8 / 10 | K36-45 | 22 / 31 | 0:54:09 | |
43 | Wachowska | Agnieszka | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | / | K26-35 | 3 / 31 | 0:44:35 |
147 | Wencel | Piotr | lub wybierz z listy | 16 / 16 | M50+ | 116 / 116 | 1:10:21 |
136 | Fabian | Piotr | 13 / 16 | M50+ | 110 / 116 | 0:58:16 | |
31 | Pawłowski | Tomek | Sokół Włoszakowice | 14 / 38 | M30-39 | 30 / 116 | 0:43:30 |
98 | Kiersztan | Leszek | FILMOWA LWÓWEK | 26 / 38 | M40-49 | 82 / 116 | 0:50:52 |
138 | Królik | Emilia | TEAM BEROTU | 9 / 11 | K26-35 | 28 / 31 | 0:58:39 |
93 | Końka | Magdalena | TEAM BEROTU | 5 / 11 | K26-35 | 15 / 31 | 0:49:54 |
92 | Dokowicz | Jarek | TEAM BEROTU | 24 / 38 | M40-49 | 78 / 116 | 0:49:36 |
20 | Wróbel | Marcin | 8 / 38 | M30-39 | 20 / 116 | 0:41:09 | |
67 | Kleszcz | Robert | ORANGE POLSKA | 17 / 38 | M40-49 | 60 / 116 | 0:46:52 |
18 | Kamiński | Łukasz | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | 7 / 38 | M30-39 | 18 / 116 | 0:40:48 |
122 | Kaczmarek | Zbigniew | Niezrzeszony | 11 / 16 | M50+ | 99 / 116 | 0:55:58 |
29 | Guzik | Joanna | NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl | / | K26-35 | 1 / 31 | 0:42:58 |
4 | Mazur | Marcin | KolecTeam | 1 / 38 | M30-39 | 4 / 116 | 0:38:24 |
32 | Jendruch | Mateusz | 15 / 38 | M30-39 | 31 / 116 | 0:43:32 | |
94 | Dolecka-Jankiewicz | Monika | 5 / 10 | K36-45 | 16 / 31 | 0:49:54 | |
39 | Lechniak | Łukasz | 5 / 21 | M16-29 | 37 / 116 | 0:43:58 | |
101 | Czapracki | Mikołaj | 18 / 21 | M16-29 | 84 / 116 | 0:51:38 | |
2 | El bah | Adam | / | M30-39 | 2 / 116 | 0:37:23 | |
144 | Sikora | Hubert | 38 / 38 | M30-39 | 113 / 116 | 1:01:57 | |
55 | Janiszewski | Waldemar | 4 / 16 | M50+ | 49 / 116 | 0:45:23 | |
137 | Marszałkiewicz | Adrianna | #BIEGACZE | 6 / 6 | K16-25 | 27 / 31 | 0:58:17 |
41 | Zdziarski | Tomasz | 11 / 38 | M40-49 | 39 / 116 | 0:44:20 | |
45 | Robak | Arkadiusz | Odjechani-Team.PL | 21 / 38 | M30-39 | 42 / 116 | 0:44:37 |
51 | Mazurek | Szymon | 1993 | 7 / 21 | M16-29 | 47 / 116 | 0:45:03 |
36 | Gorgiel | Natalia | / | K26-35 | 2 / 31 | 0:43:43 | |
106 | Andrzejczak | Anna | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 6 / 11 | K26-35 | 19 / 31 | 0:52:31 |
107 | Andrzejczak | Łukasz | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 32 / 38 | M30-39 | 88 / 116 | 0:52:54 |
133 | Rzeszutek | Joanna | 5 / 6 | K16-25 | 26 / 31 | 0:57:56 | |
134 | Ratajski | Mateusz | 19 / 21 | M16-29 | 108 / 116 | 0:57:57 | |
123 | Konieczny | Piotr | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 35 / 38 | M30-39 | 100 / 116 | 0:56:19 |
62 | Kotkowiak | Mariusz | bkb babimost | 16 / 38 | M40-49 | 56 / 116 | 0:46:04 |
21 | Guzik | Bartosz | NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl | 9 / 38 | M30-39 | 21 / 116 | 0:41:53 |
120 | Cyprian | Paula | Opalenicki Klub Biegacza | 7 / 11 | K26-35 | 23 / 31 | 0:54:41 |
88 | Prządka | Michał | Opalenicki Klub Biegacza | 23 / 38 | M40-49 | 75 / 116 | 0:49:23 |
9 | Przewoźny | Piotr | 1983 | 3 / 38 | M30-39 | 9 / 116 | 0:39:01 |
82 | Brychcy-Nowak | Paulina | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | 4 / 10 | K36-45 | 13 / 31 | 0:48:07 |
57 | Mroczkiewicz | Przemysław | 23 / 38 | M30-39 | 51 / 116 | 0:45:28 | |
23 | Piesik | Marek | Opalenicki Klub Biegacza | 6 / 38 | M40-49 | 23 / 116 | 0:42:28 |
76 | Grabia | Klaudia | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | 4 / 11 | K26-35 | 12 / 31 | 0:47:52 |
68 | Kornyło | Maciej | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | 18 / 38 | M40-49 | 61 / 116 | 0:46:55 |
90 | Janowicz | Honorata | Opalenicki Klub Biegacza | 2 / 6 | K16-25 | 14 / 31 | 0:49:26 |
86 | Szczęsny | Kuba | 15 / 21 | M16-29 | 73 / 116 | 0:48:46 | |
135 | Pierzyński | Paweł | 20 / 21 | M16-29 | 109 / 116 | 0:58:10 | |
110 | Pajchrowski | Rafał | 28 / 38 | M40-49 | 91 / 116 | 0:53:09 | |
46 | Drgas | SŁawomir | NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl | 22 / 38 | M30-39 | 43 / 116 | 0:44:41 |
37 | Jarnut | Łukasz | LB TEAM LWÓWEK | 17 / 38 | M30-39 | 35 / 116 | 0:43:51 |
71 | Frański | Łukasz | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 19 / 38 | M40-49 | 62 / 116 | 0:47:10 |
103 | Minta | Weronika | Wemi Run | 4 / 6 | K16-25 | 18 / 31 | 0:52:14 |
50 | Minta | Sławek | Syrena Zbąszynek | 13 / 38 | M40-49 | 46 / 116 | 0:44:58 |
102 | Minta | Michał | AGROFOL-PACK | 30 / 38 | M30-39 | 85 / 116 | 0:51:50 |
108 | Torchała | Marcin | 33 / 38 | M30-39 | 89 / 116 | 0:53:02 | |
26 | Zerbst | Jacek | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 8 / 38 | M40-49 | 26 / 116 | 0:42:44 |
83 | MigdaŁ | Jan | TKKF; łabędź" Zbąszyń | 6 / 16 | M50+ | 70 / 116 | 0:48:12 |
35 | Torchała | Marek | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 9 / 38 | M40-49 | 34 / 116 | 0:43:43 |
61 | Nosko | Łukasz | 10 / 21 | M16-29 | 55 / 116 | 0:46:03 | |
24 | Sternal | Sebastian | Grodziski Klub Biegacza | 7 / 38 | M40-49 | 24 / 116 | 0:42:30 |
52 | Sadowski | Arkadiusz | 3 / 16 | M50+ | 48 / 116 | 0:45:04 | |
19 | Dolecki | Arkadiusz | 5 / 38 | M40-49 | 19 / 116 | 0:40:53 | |
114 | Dolecka | Ela | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 7 / 10 | K36-45 | 21 / 31 | 0:53:52 |
13 | Kukawa | Hubert | Opalenicki Klub Biegacza | 4 / 38 | M30-39 | 13 / 116 | 0:39:34 |
131 | Grobelny | Sebastian | 38 / 38 | M40-49 | 106 / 116 | 0:57:39 | |
6 | Czapracki | Dominik | 1 / 38 | M40-49 | 6 / 116 | 0:38:39 | |
30 | Marciniak | Waldek | Marciniak Team | 1 / 16 | M50+ | 29 / 116 | 0:43:12 |
139 | Cyprian | Jarosław | OSP OPALENICA | 14 / 16 | M50+ | 111 / 116 | 0:59:00 |
104 | Marciniak | Błażej | Marciniak Team | 9 / 16 | M50+ | 86 / 116 | 0:52:17 |
130 | Maciejewski | Ryszard | Dzik | 37 / 38 | M40-49 | 105 / 116 | 0:57:33 |
146 | Smyk | Andrzej | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | 15 / 16 | M50+ | 115 / 116 | 1:06:29 |
129 | Nahaczewski | Grzegorz | 36 / 38 | M40-49 | 104 / 116 | 0:57:31 | |
128 | JarnÓt | Agnieszka | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomysl | 9 / 10 | K36-45 | 25 / 31 | 0:57:31 |
81 | Fabian | Radosław | 22 / 38 | M40-49 | 69 / 116 | 0:48:06 | |
124 | Bartkowiak | Piotr | Grodziski Klub Biegacza | 34 / 38 | M40-49 | 101 / 116 | 0:56:36 |
125 | Jarnut | Krzysztof | LB TEAM LWÓWEK | 36 / 38 | M30-39 | 102 / 116 | 0:57:15 |
126 | Jarnut | Katarzyna | LB TEAM LWÓWEK | 8 / 11 | K26-35 | 24 / 31 | 0:57:15 |
112 | Kaczmarek | Krzysztof | Grodzisk Klub Biegacza-Karebud | 29 / 38 | M40-49 | 92 / 116 | 0:53:15 |
80 | Łuczak | Marcin | 26 / 38 | M30-39 | 68 / 116 | 0:48:03 | |
95 | Miężał | Paweł | 28 / 38 | M30-39 | 79 / 116 | 0:49:55 | |
74 | Jackowiak | Andrzej | 20 / 38 | M40-49 | 64 / 116 | 0:47:44 | |
96 | Kinol | Marcin | 25 / 38 | M40-49 | 80 / 116 | 0:49:56 | |
53 | Stermula | Agata | 1 / 10 | K36-45 | 5 / 31 | 0:45:18 | |
34 | Mazur | Łukasz | KolecTEAM | 16 / 38 | M30-39 | 33 / 116 | 0:43:42 |
84 | Wituła | Łukasz | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | 27 / 38 | M30-39 | 71 / 116 | 0:48:36 |
77 | Wolny | Przemysław | PO_Wolny | 24 / 38 | M30-39 | 65 / 116 | 0:47:52 |
38 | Targosz | Wojciech | Opalenica | 10 / 38 | M40-49 | 36 / 116 | 0:43:56 |
119 | Michalak | Tomasz | 33 / 38 | M40-49 | 97 / 116 | 0:54:31 | |
132 | Nawrocki | Marek | lub wybierz z listy | 12 / 16 | M50+ | 107 / 116 | 0:57:43 |
27 | Kawa | Hubert | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 12 / 38 | M30-39 | 27 / 116 | 0:42:49 |
69 | Wachowska | Patrycja | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | 2 / 11 | K26-35 | 8 / 31 | 0:46:56 |
140 | Adamczak | Małgorzata | 10 / 10 | K36-45 | 29 / 31 | 1:00:00 | |
109 | Adamczak | Przemysław | 27 / 38 | M40-49 | 90 / 116 | 0:53:02 | |
141 | Woźniczka | Anna | Aktywnie w Pniewach | 10 / 11 | K26-35 | 30 / 31 | 1:01:13 |
89 | Bendowski | Łukasz | Grodziski Klub Biegacza | 16 / 21 | M16-29 | 76 / 116 | 0:49:25 |
40 | Dolatowski | Marek | 18 / 38 | M30-39 | 38 / 116 | 0:44:09 | |
64 | Szymkowiak | Andrzej | 5 / 16 | M50+ | 57 / 116 | 0:46:11 | |
42 | Pakuła | Dawid | 19 / 38 | M30-39 | 40 / 116 | 0:44:22 | |
118 | Tobiński | Grzegorz | 32 / 38 | M40-49 | 96 / 116 | 0:54:31 | |
117 | Kokociński | Robert | 31 / 38 | M40-49 | 95 / 116 | 0:54:17 | |
91 | Jarnut | Paweł | LB TEAM LWÓWEK | 17 / 21 | M16-29 | 77 / 116 | 0:49:36 |
66 | Witkowski | Mateusz | 12 / 21 | M16-29 | 59 / 116 | 0:46:46 | |
85 | Paschke | Adam | 14 / 21 | M16-29 | 72 / 116 | 0:48:39 | |
11 | Nowak | Przemysław | Opalenicki Klub Biegacza | 4 / 38 | M40-49 | 11 / 116 | 0:39:08 |
25 | Zawadziński | Maciej | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 11 / 38 | M30-39 | 25 / 116 | 0:42:33 |
127 | Pacholak | Krzysztof | 35 / 38 | M40-49 | 103 / 116 | 0:57:26 | |
70 | Perz | Marzenna | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 1 / 1 | K46+ | 9 / 31 | 0:47:01 |
8 | Chwirot | Kazimierz | NOVUM PLUS | 3 / 38 | M40-49 | 8 / 116 | 0:38:51 |
111 | Odrobna | Izabela | 6 / 10 | K36-45 | 20 / 31 | 0:53:12 | |
15 | Walkowiak | Mateusz | OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY | 5 / 38 | M30-39 | 15 / 116 | 0:40:00 |
121 | Odrobny | Paweł | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ | 34 / 38 | M30-39 | 98 / 116 | 0:55:18 |
1 | Fornalik | Przemysław | Lwówek Wielkopolski | / | M40-49 | 1 / 116 | 0:36:16 |
28 | Michałowicz | Jakub | Bech Packaging Team | 13 / 38 | M30-39 | 28 / 116 | 0:42:51 |
65 | Frański | Ernest | 11 / 21 | M16-29 | 58 / 116 | 0:46:33 | |
79 | Frański | Hubert | 21 / 38 | M40-49 | 67 / 116 | 0:48:02 | |
16 | Grabski | Rafał | Danflor Team | 4 / 21 | M16-29 | 16 / 116 | 0:40:10 |
59 | Gładziszewski | Krzysztof | 15 / 38 | M40-49 | 53 / 116 | 0:45:48 | |
58 | Starosta | Sławomir | Aktywnie w Pniewach | 14 / 38 | M40-49 | 52 / 116 | 0:45:44 |
49 | Maciag | Magdalena | lub wybierz z listy | 1 / 6 | K16-25 | 4 / 31 | 0:44:53 |
3 | Szopa | Łukasz | Karkonosz Running Team | / | M40-49 | 3 / 116 | 0:37:27 |
78 | Badziński | Adrian dariusz | 25 / 38 | M30-39 | 66 / 116 | 0:47:52 | |
99 | Hulalka | Anna | 3 / 6 | K16-25 | 17 / 31 | 0:50:55 | |
87 | Przyborowski | Mieczysław | REMET TEAM | 7 / 16 | M50+ | 74 / 116 | 0:49:14 |
60 | Nowak | Krystian | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 9 / 21 | M16-29 | 54 / 116 | 0:45:59 |
22 | Cichy | Dariusz | Psarskie też biega | 10 / 38 | M30-39 | 22 / 116 | 0:42:10 |
105 | Rackowiak | Kamil | Psarskie Też Biega | 31 / 38 | M30-39 | 87 / 116 | 0:52:26 |
12 | Marcinkowski | Wojciech | Drużyna Biegaczy - Gmina Granowo | 2 / 21 | M16-29 | 12 / 116 | 0:39:20 |
14 | Pankowski | Owidiusz | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 3 / 21 | M16-29 | 14 / 116 | 0:39:44 |
33 | Mańczak | Bogdan | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 2 / 16 | M50+ | 32 / 116 | 0:43:40 |
47 | Trawiński | Krzysztof | 12 / 38 | M40-49 | 44 / 116 | 0:44:47 | |
48 | Schalotte | Kacper | 6 / 21 | M16-29 | 45 / 116 | 0:44:48 | |
56 | Paschke | Szymon | 8 / 21 | M16-29 | 50 / 116 | 0:45:28 | |
63 | Bielawa | Kamila | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | 2 / 10 | K36-45 | 7 / 31 | 0:46:11 |
72 | Jagiełło | Sebastian | 13 / 21 | M16-29 | 63 / 116 | 0:47:23 | |
73 | Zając | Agnieszka | 3 / 11 | K26-35 | 10 / 31 | 0:47:29 | |
75 | Wesoła | Maria | 3 / 10 | K36-45 | 11 / 31 | 0:47:48 | |
97 | Zając | Sebastian | 29 / 38 | M30-39 | 81 / 116 | 0:50:15 | |
113 | Szajba | Mirosław | 30 / 38 | M40-49 | 93 / 116 | 0:53:50 | |
115 | Pyta | Grzegorz | niezrzeszony | 10 / 16 | M50+ | 94 / 116 | 0:53:57 |
142 | Starzak | Arkadiusz | Aktywnie w Pniewach | 37 / 38 | M30-39 | 112 / 116 | 1:01:13 |
143 | Giel | Magdalena | Aktywnie w Pniewach | 11 / 11 | K26-35 | 31 / 31 | 1:01:13 |
145 | Perz | Kacper | 21 / 21 | M16-29 | 114 / 116 | 1:06:11 |