Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wojtowicz | Karolina | 1981 | Toruń | ||
Rokicki | Michał | 1974 | Słupno | Orlen Running Team | |
Polak | Piotr | 1996 | Płock | Run Forrest, RUN! | |
Dobrzyński | Przemysław | 1978 | Gostynin | PTT Delta / Gostynin Biega | |
Cyparski | Marcin | 1979 | Płock | Szajba Team | |
Dąbrowski | Robert | 1983 | Warszawa | naciaganie.pl | |
Brząkalski | Krzysztof | 1991 | Płock | ||
Lipczyński | Tomasz | 1984 | Płock | BIEGAMY UZALEZNIAMY/ELF | |
Suliński | Bartłomiej | 2000 | Płock | ||
Lipczyński | Marek | 1983 | Płock | ||
Jędrzejewski | Marceli | 1974 | Gostynin | płock biega no age limit | |
Ostrowski | Rafał | 1982 | Płock | BIEGAMY UZALEZNIAMY/ELF | |
Kaczorowska | Anna | 1981 | Toruń | Parkrun Toruń | |
Wojtowicz | Wojtek | 1985 | Toruń | ||
Zawadzki | Damian | 1984 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Kiciusie | |
Podolewski | RafaŁ | 1975 | Płock | ||
Raczyńska | Dorota | 1976 | Biedrusko | ||
Zydorowicz | Piotr | 1971 | Warszawa | LECHICI ZIELONKA | |
Balon | Adam | 1978 | Płock | ORLEN Running Team | |
Samoraj | Grzesiek | 1984 | Bielsk | ||
Pachniewska | Agnieszka | 1975 | Płock | biegamPłock team | |
Jonczak | Radoslaw | 1973 | Płock | Halls Team | |
Jasińska | Patrycja | 2003 | Skrwilno | Czarnia Duża | |
Zalewski | Bogdan | 1981 | Płock | PTW Płock | |
Górczyńska | Anita | 1985 | Płock | ||
Dąbrowska | Dominika | 1986 | Warszawa | Legia Table Tennis Schools | |
Marzec | Konrad | 1984 | Pęcice | ||
Urbańczyk | Jerzy | 1964 | Turek | KB MARATON TUREK | |
Stobnicki | Mateusz | 1993 | Nowe Grabie | Gąbin Biega | |
Kolibczynski | Dariusz | 1971 | Plock | Płock Biega No Age Limit | |
Więckowska | Marzena | 1969 | Lelice | ||
Krawczyński | Bartosz | 1994 | Słupno | ||
Karpiesiuk | Adam | 1977 | Płock | Biegamy-uzależniamy | |
Szczepański | Grzegorz | 1981 | Plock | . | |
Kowalkowski | Paweł | 1981 | Gostynin | ANWILTEAM | |
Jasiński | Mateusz | 1993 | Płock | ||
Zalewski | Bogdan | 1976 | Płock | ||
Lenart | Zdzislaw | 1958 | Płock | ||
Brząkalski | Andrzej | 1985 | Murzynowo | ||
Chudzik | Adam | 1980 | Płock | ||
Przedpełska | Joanna | 1983 | Płock | ||
Wnuk | Olga | 1976 | Nowe Gulczewo | Active Runners Płock | |
Czwartek | Robert | 1968 | Płock | Płocki Klub Wesołego Biegacza | |
Kapes | Andrzej | 1991 | Zychlin | OSP KSRG ZYCHLIN | |
Wiśniewski | Radosław | 1983 | Płock | Wzgórze Tumskie | |
Sulkowski | Paweł | 1982 | Płock | Banda Orła! | |
Mikos | Bartosz | 1987 | Płock | ||
Cichocki | Jarek | 1988 | Plock | ||
Grodomiński | Hubert | 1975 | Kłodawa | ||
Karaszewski | Marek | 1978 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Pałgan | Michał | 1995 | Płock | ||
Gęsiarz | Szymon | 1983 | Płock | ||
Gęsiarz | Monika | 1988 | Płock | ||
Sokolnicki | Adam | 1989 | Warszawa | EVEREM | |
Grzelak | Stanisław | 1972 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Stroński | Jacek | 1976 | Płock | ||
Smykowska | Magdalena | 1989 | Płock | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
Uchwał | Marcin | 1976 | Płock | Płocki Klub Wesołego Biegacza | |
Kowalski | Rafał | 1977 | Płock | ||
Strąk | Marcin | 1980 | Płock | ||
Adamkowski | Hubert | 1979 | Płock | ||
Nowotka | Krzysztof | 1975 | Płock | RYKOWISKO Team | |
Sulkowski | Piotr | 1985 | Płock | ||
Bartnicki | Bogdan | 1979 | Sierpc | MOPS SIERPC | |
Szewczyk | Magdalena | 1979 | Łomianki | ||
Szewczyk | Adam | 1977 | Łomianki | ||
Brzózka | Krzysiek | 1972 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Tarka | Marta | 1977 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Tarka | Piotr paweŁ | 1972 | PŁock | Active Runners Płock | |
Markowska | Oktawia | 1979 | Warszawa | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
Ciok | Przemek | 1980 | Warszawa | KS Staszewscy | |
Kowalewski | Piotr | 1984 | Warszawa | ||
Budziło | Adam | 1972 | Płock | PTT DELTA | |
Durys | JrosŁaw | 1975 | Wola [popowa | ||
Nowak | Mariusz | 1974 | Płock | START RUNNERS PROBOSZCZEWICE | |
Chmielewski | Sławomir | 1968 | Żuki | ||
Parszczyńska | Izabela | 1988 | Giżycko | TKKF PŁOCK | |
Czyżyk | Monika | 1978 | Płock | RYKOWISKO | |
Bąkiewicz | Michał | 1984 | Płock | ||
Zagrabski | Rafał | 1984 | Fabianki | ||
Malowaniec | Tomasz | 1974 | Płock | Mazur Podolszyce | |
Stańczuk | Dorota | 1969 | Siedlce | Slow Jogging Siedlce | |
Koralewski | Dominik | 1981 | Toruń | ||
Osakowski | Karol | 1988 | Wiskitki | Biegiem po lesie | |
Stańczak | Marcin | 1979 | Grabina | TKKF Płock | |
Grębosz | Dariusz | 1965 | Płock | ||
Fałek | Rafał | 1981 | Warszawa | ||
Gierwatowski | Artur | 1974 | Cekanowo | ||
Gralicki | Slawek | 1972 | Płock | ||
Wietrzycki | Piotr | 1971 | Włocławek | ||
Zając | Grzegorz | 1977 | Płock | orlen team | |
Gasik-Powałka | Małgorzata | 1980 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | ||
Piątek | Bogdan | 1953 | Zielonka | LECHICI Zielonka | |
Możejko | Kamil | 1988 | Płock | ||
Szpernal | Beata | 1964 | Płock | ||
Olszewski | Jacek | 1977 | Nowe Gulczewo | RYKOWISKO Team | |
Józwiak | Mariusz | 1973 | Płock | ||
Maraszek | Krzysztof | 1974 | Staroźreby | Szajba Team | |
Wilamowski | Michał | 1996 | Płock | SIX TEAM | |
Banaszkiewicz | Maciej | 1996 | Płock | SIX TEAM | |
Trzciński | Marcin | 1980 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Dwójka Biega | |
Biłyk | Michał | 1987 | Mała Wieś | ||
Popiołek | Katarzyna | 1977 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | ||
Popiołek | Norbert | 1977 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | ||
Wojtycki | Grzegorz | 1971 | Płock | biegamPłock team | |
Rydzyński | Adam | 1980 | Plock | ||
Maraszek | Edyta | 1974 | Staroźreby | Szajba Team | |
Zalewski | Tomasz | 1983 | Słupno | ||
Olejnik | Radosław | 1984 | Bydgoszcz | ||
Tyc | Bogusław | 1967 | Płock | TKKF Płock | |
Bukowski | Leszek | 1963 | Płock | ZOO PŁOCK | |
Pokora | Marek | 1995 | Łyszkowice | Osp Seligów | |
Nowicki | Jarosław | 1987 | Warszawa | ||
Witkowski | Robert | 1976 | Płock | Jeszcze starszy | |
Wieluńska | Jolanta | 1963 | Płock | Płock Biega No Age Limit | |
Pudlik | Andrzej | 1964 | Plock | ||
Łuciakiewicz | Justyna | 1986 | Płock | ||
Wochowski | Tomasz | 1983 | Słupno | ||
Kraszewska | Katarzyna | 1986 | Płock | ||
Kajak | Agnieszka | 1982 | Żychlin | Płock Biega No Age Limit | |
Tegi | Maciej | 1985 | Gdynia | ||
Olczak | Oskar | 1986 | Sanniki | ||
Paszkowska | Marcelina | 1986 | Warszawa | ||
Nowak | Roman | 1951 | Płock | ||
Łomnicki | Dariusz | 1964 | Płock | Płock Biega No Age Limit | |
Giżyński | Przemysław | 1979 | Płock | TKKF PŁOCK | |
Marszałek | Radosław | 1990 | Płock | Proforma | |
Bielawski | Piotr | 1973 | Ląck | ||
Wiśniewski | Robert | 1976 | Mała Wieś | TKKF PŁOCK | |
Bujak | Wojciech | 1979 | Słupno | ORLEN Running Team | |
Wróblewski | Marcin | 1979 | Włocławek | ||
Stańczak | Edmund | 1953 | PŁock | PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT | |
Machała | Emil | 1988 | Słubice | ||
Piasecki | Krzysztof | 1988 | Włocławek | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
Zalewska | Ewa | 1992 | Płock | ||
Jakubowski | Kamil | 1990 | Nowe Proboszczewcie | Wisła Proboszczewice | |
Kepczynska | Ewa | 1990 | Radzanowo | Więckowski Team | |
Sawicki | Janusz | 1963 | Płock | petrotel | |
Bojarska | Agnieszka | 1978 | Płock | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | |
Kowalski | Piotr | 1964 | Płock | ||
Wilmański | Roman | 1958 | Płock | ||
Ciosek | Malgorzata | 1978 | Warszawa | ||
Bogacki | Piotr | 1977 | Żychlin | ||
Alaszkiewicz | Adam | 1997 | Warszawa | ||
Słowik | Marek | 1976 | Płock | Biegamy-uzakezniamy | |
Kamiński | Grzegorz | 1965 | Brwilno | Małachowianka | |
Kordulasiński | Jarek | 1987 | Płock | Płock biega no age limit | |
Buras | Piotr | 1972 | Płock | Piotrek Bieaga | |
Dzido | Dominik | 2003 | Płock | ||
Urbanowicz | Jakub | 1978 | Łódź | Klub Stonoga | |
Chęciński | Piotr | 1981 | Warszawa | ||
Donarski | Bartłomiej | 1998 | Płock | Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie | |
Kacprzak | Krzysztof | 1991 | Kutno | Kutno Biega | |
Andrzejczyk | Ryszard | 1964 | Plock | ||
Makowski | Krzysztof | 1970 | Włocławek | ||
Sadowski | Łukasz | 1988 | Nowe Gulczewo | ||
Mazurkiewicz | Jakub | 1984 | Michałów-reginów | CHTMO | |
Ogorzałek | Łukasz | 1978 | WĄbrzeŹno | ||
Mielcarek | Tomasz | 1974 | Płońsk | MIELCARKS TEAM | |
Wysocki | Radosław | 1974 | Siedlce | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
Pasternak | Marcin | 1981 | Włocławek | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
Daszkiewicz | Małgorzata | 1988 | Płock | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | |
Sternik | Daniel | 1981 | Lublin | Najwieksza Armia Świata | |
Jaśkiewicz | Rafał | 1978 | Włocławek | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
Zapałowska | Jolanta | 1961 | Siedlce | Slow Jogging Siedlce | |
Kostrzewski | Marcin | 1981 | Płock | Night Runners | |
Chyłkowska | Dominika | 1978 | Milanówek | Dwójka biega | |
Łapińska | Katarzyna | 1967 | Podkowa Leśna | Dwójka biega | |
Orszulak | Sylwia | 1976 | Milanówek | Dwójka Biega | |
Brzeziński | Andrzej | 1965 | Płock | ||
Gadomski | Łukasz | 1986 | Płońsk | ||
Maraszek | Zbigniew | 1973 | Płońsk | KB im. P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
Dziewański | Sebastian | 1995 | Julianów | ||
Zięba | Mariusz | 1993 | Iława | BGS IŁAWA | |
Ozimina | Hubert | 1977 | Oborniki Slaskie | OBORYGENI | |
BiŃczarski | Patryk | 1981 | WŁocŁawek | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |
Jeżak | Adam | 1983 | Płock | ||
Kozłowski | Krzysztof | 1983 | Nowe Grabie | Gąbin Biega | |
Beczak | Tomasz | 1993 | Płock | ||
Bieńkowski | Grzegorz | 1979 | Płock | FreeRunner | |
Chyłkowski | Michał | 1976 | Milanówek | Dwójka Biega | |
Becker | Sławomir | 1977 | Włocławek | ||
Rykaczewski | Piotr | 1968 | Strzegowo | ||
Świderski | Konrad | 1972 | Łódź | HTF Ludwig Sikorski | |
Kowalski | Jacek | 1978 | Włocławek | ||
Witkowski | Jakub | 1997 | Mała Wieś | Brak | |
Niedzielak | Jacek | 1977 | Płock | ||
Trafny | Kamil | 1984 | Rogozino | ||
Domosławska | Daria | 1977 | Płock | TKKF PŁOCK | |
Paćkowski | Sławomir | 1982 | Dzierzązna | Orlen Asfalt | |
Świderski | Hubert | 2003 | Łódź | HTF Ludwig Sikorski | |
Jaroni | Hubert | 1973 | Ludwikowo | 4Fiter | |
Swicarz | Monika | 1976 | Plock | ||
Świerżyński | Michał | 1990 | Warszawa | ||
Dyttus | Jarosław | 1980 | Płock | ||
Rudzki | Michał | 1984 | Płock | ||
Dobrzyński | Henryk | 1962 | Barczewko | Kuropatwa Team | |
Mielnikiewicz | Weronika | 1984 | Murzynowo | Kuropatwa Team | |
Żółtowski | Mariusz | 1974 | PŁock | ||
Wojcik | Rafal | 1984 | Plock | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
Bienkowski | Jaroslaw | 1974 | Plock | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
Więckowski | Wojciech | 1961 | Nowe Miszewo | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | |
Niedzielski | Paweł | 1974 | Łódź | Biegam z Asseco BS | |
Zieliński | Sławek | 1988 | Płock | HDK | |
Łoziński | Wojciech | 1978 | Oleśnica | Ultra Speed Kwezal | |
Szarmach | Andrzej | 1980 | Płock | PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT | |
Turowska | Karolina | 1995 | Płock | Płock Biega No Age Limit | |
Uliczny | Marcin | 1974 | Płock | Płocki Klub Kolarski | |
Przybyła | Adrian | 1991 | Iława | Run Goku Team | |
Kłos | Julian | 1980 | Płock | RYKOWISKO Team | |
Majewski | Marek | 1982 | Płock | ||
Dymek | Sebastian | 1982 | Płock | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
Łoczewski | Paweł | 1961 | Warszawa | ||
Jagielska | Ewa | 1982 | Wyszków | KS PREFBET-SONAROL | |
Wysocki | Marek | 1972 | Płock | Night Runners | |
Mikołajczyk | Arkadiusz | 1993 | Płock | ||
Domeradzki | Krzysztof | 1992 | Archutówko | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | |
Sękowski | Michał | 1976 | Skorzewo | ||
Brewczak | Maciej | 1985 | Warszawa | ORLEN Running Team | |
Ciok | Jan | 1982 | Płock | ||
Stacherczak | Natalia | 1986 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | |
Stawicki | Zbigniew | 1971 | Płock | biegamPłock team | |
Borkowski | Grzegorz | 1982 | Szczawin Kościelny | ||
Petrykowski | Roman | 1959 | Płock | biegamPłock team | |
Granoszek | Iwona | 1987 | Ciechanów | ||
Granoszek | Przemysław | 1987 | Ciechanów | ||
Brzeziński | Marcin | 1977 | Włocławek | ||
Wyciszkiewicz | Łukasz | 1986 | Kwidzyn | ||
Wiliński | Marek | 1959 | Włocławek | Włocławek | |
Budek | Agnieszka | 1987 | Płock | Biegaj Z Dymkiem | |
Jarzębowska | Joanna | 1972 | Trzebuń | ||
Jarzębowski | Mateusz | 2002 | Trzebuń | ||
Fabisiak | Andrzej | 1964 | Sulejówek | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | |
Kamiński | Tomasz | 1992 | Gąbin | Gąbin Biega | |
Grzelak | Łukasz | 1985 | Gąbin | ||
Rzymkowski | Maciej | 1987 | Płock | ||
Pyszniewski | Piotr | 1965 | Glinojeck | lub wybierz z listy | |
Lisicka | Milena | 1995 | Płock | ||
Słaby | Adrian | 1994 | Górki | ||
Żyla | Bartosz | 1985 | Poznan | ||
Sochacki | Mariusz | 1989 | Płock | Orlen Running Team | |
Woliński | Marek | 1989 | Staroźreby | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
Dąbkowski | Tomasz | 1977 | Płock | Szajba Team | |
Dąbkowska | Aleksandra | 2003 | Płock | Szajba Team | |
Malinowski | Michał | 1990 | Maszewo Duże | ||
Martynowski | Witold | 1969 | Rogozino | Sokół Bodzanów | |
Ziółkowski | Piotr | 1973 | Płock | ||
Ziółkowski | Kamil | 2001 | Płock | ||
Bienias | Konrad | 1990 | Płock | Szajba Team | |
Figiel | Kamil | 1994 | Płock | New Balance Run Club Warszawa Żoliborz | |
Józwiak | Adrianna | 1994 | Płock | ||
Osiecki | Tomasz | 1976 | Płock | ||
Turalska | Aneta | 1991 | Sierpc | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
Buraczyński | Adam | 1982 | Płock | VegeRunners/Hydromoc | |
Matusiak | Artur | 1974 | Kutno | Kutno Biega | |
Rybicki | Robert | 1968 | Bodzanów | Sokół Bodzanów | |
Rybicka | Agata | 1970 | Bodzanów | Sokół Bodzanów | |
Wroński | Tomasz | 1981 | Płock | ||
Witkowski | Michał | 1989 | Łódź | ||
Paczkowski | Andrzej | 1943 | Sierpc | ||
Paczuski | Mariusz | 1973 | Słupno | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | |
Michalski | Filip | 2001 | Sompolno | LKS VECTRA WŁOCŁAWEK | |
Ziarnik | Anna | 1986 | Chełmża | ||
Kubiak | Józef | 1961 | Słupno | Orlen Running Team | |
Dąbrowski | Przemysław | 1989 | Rzekuń | Dąbrowski Team | |
Wiśniewski | Daniel | 2000 | Lubień Kujawski | ||
Kubicki | Lukasz | 1978 | Lodz | ||
Popławski | Konrad | 1974 | Płock | I LO CN-B im Polskich Spadochroniarzy w Płocku | |
Chodorowski | Krzysztof | 1980 | Gąbin | Gąbin Biega | |
Tomiński | Krzysztof | 1975 | Płock | PTT Delta | |
Bedyk | Ireneusz | 1957 | Cekanowo | PTT DELTA | |
Zalech | Zbigniew | 1977 | Płock | Płockie Morsy | |
Niekraś | Lidia | 1979 | Kłodzko | :-) | |
Błotnicka | Marta | 1980 | Pszczyna | ||
Santarek | Wojciech | 1978 | Szczecin | ||
Frąckiewicz | Paweł | 1999 | Ludwikowo | ||
Stupińska | Monika | 1981 | Sochaczew | Wkurw Team | |
Lipiński | Michał | 1986 | Warszawa | ||
Naguszewski | Paweł | 1976 | Stróżewko | ||
Miziołek | Michał | 1986 | Kutno | ||
Kaźmierczak | Łukasz | 1983 | Oporów | ||
Bielski | Jaroslaw | 1970 | Płock | Loza Szydercow | |
Szostakowski | Jarosław | 1967 | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą | |
Grochowska | Joanna | 1964 | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą | |
Dominiak | Szymon | 1982 | Krotoszyn | ||
Jarocki | Jacek | 1979 | Krotoszyn | ||
Zarzycki | Robert | 1966 | Płock | ||
Maćkowska | Edyta | 1986 | Płock | Szajba Team | |
Kolczyński | Janusz | 1981 | Płock | ORLEN Running Team | |
Płotka | Michał | 1996 | Radziejów | ||
Piskorski | Piotr | 1977 | Golub-dobrzyń | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | |
Sikora | Katarzyna | 1990 | Płock | ||
Kurowski | Marcin | 1982 | Płock | ORLEN Running Team | |
Liszewski | Łukasz | 1986 | Rypin | Fight Club Rypin | |
Wasiak | Mateusz | 1993 | Szczawin Kościelny | ||
Nowak | Grzegorz | 1983 | Żuromin | ||
Kehl | Paweł | 1974 | Płock | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
Kamiński | Artur | 1979 | Płock | Płock Biega No Age Limit | |
Kacprzak | Sławek | 1975 | Justynów | Razem Trenujemy Sport | |
Bartel | Robert | 1979 | Lipków | Stare Babice Biegają | |
Szczepański | Wiktor | 1995 | Płock | Baman sport powered by robotyzm | |
Jaroni | Wiktor | 1997 | Ludwikowo | 4Fiter | |
Gawroński | Piotr | 1987 | Płock | ORLEN Running Team | |
Zduńska | Agnieszka | 1976 | Słupsk | ||
Fydryszewski | Krzysztof | 1980 | Wielgie | ||
Jakacka | Anna | 1978 | Płock | Szajba Team | |
Graczyk | Karolina | 1985 | Kutno | ||
Borkowski | Jan | 1947 | Płock | ||
Jaworski | Adrian | 1995 | Ciechocinek | ||
Łukowczyk | Marcin | 1983 | Kutno | ||
Michalak | Remigiusz | 1981 | Żychlin | Rozbiegani Żychlin | |
Kozłowski | Rafał | 1977 | Płock | TKKF Brwilno | |
Taborek | Grzegorz | 1971 | Nowe Gulczewo | Orlen Runing Team | |
Misztela | Tomasz | 1966 | SŁupno | PTT DELTA | |
Sikora | Mateusz | 1996 | Płock | ||
Wasiewicz | Krzysztof | 1992 | Piaseczno | 1 Warszawska Brygada Pancerna | |
Tomaszewska | Izabela | 1984 | Drobin | Sokół Bodzanów | |
Modzelewski | Krzysztof | 1966 | Ostrołęka | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | |
Borucki | Tomasz | 1975 | Nowe Gulczewo | ||
Malinowski | Piotr | 1968 | Płock | PTT Delta | |
Patora | Jacek | 1971 | Płock | ||
Mąka | Sławomir | 1966 | Ostrołęka | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | |
Cak | Michał | 1987 | Bielsk | Orlen Runing Team | |
Lewandowski | Damian | 1976 | Płock | PTT DELTA | |
Fotek | Radosław | 1993 | Łódź | Warriors Łódź | |
Węglewska | Anna | 1975 | Łąck | ||
Węglewski | Krzysztof | 1974 | Łąck | ||
Pankowski | Zbigniew | 1949 | Płock | ||
Peda | Henryk | 1992 | Strzelce | Bone breakers | |
Pudlik | Bartosz | 1994 | Warszawa | ||
Koralewska | Izabela | 1997 | Koło | OSP Ochle | |
Makowski | Bogdan | 1957 | Płock | Płock Biega No Age Limit | |
Wiśniewski | Jacek | 1980 | Fabianki | ||
Koltun | Jarek | 1984 | Włocławek | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
Koltun | Sylwia | 1987 | Włocławek | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
Smalec | Ireneusz | 1985 | Płock | Uciekinierzy znad Wisły | |
Ciechomski | Kazimierz | 1960 | Kutno | Kutno Biega | |
Widera | Radosław | 1976 | Miszewo Murowane | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | |
Domżał | Radosław | 1974 | Kutno | ||
Hejna | Beata | 1992 | Kłodawa | ||
Wilgocki | Radosław | 1980 | Gąbin | ||
Dziarnowski | Włodek | 1960 | Płock | ||
Ropiak | Ryszard | 1944 | Myszyniec | KURPIE Myszyniec | |
Walczyk | Kamil | 1987 | Maków | ||
Brzeski | Piotr | 1974 | Płock | ||
Rumiński | Zbigniew | 1982 | Warszawa | ||
Wojewoda | Marcin | 1981 | Koło | Koło Biega | |
Stasiak | Jakub | 1981 | Płock | ||
Kobyliński | Piotr | 1979 | Warszawa | ||
Milewski | Przemysław | 1979 | Włocławek | Wika Polska | |
Milewski | Dominik | 1998 | Płock | TKKF PŁOCK | |
Klimek | Magdalena | 1980 | Włocławek | ||
Pająk | Łukasz | 1981 | Płock | ||
Gutowska | Monika | 1981 | Płock | ||
Żuchowska | Paulina | 1996 | Krotoszyny | AZS UMK TORUŃ | |
Winiarkiewicz | Grzegorz | 1983 | Słupno | ||
Rzepecki | Dominik | 1978 | Płock | ||
Kiełbasa | Dariusz | 1969 | Gąbin | TKKF Plock | |
Kościk | Jakub | 1985 | Warszawa | Królewski Klub Biegacza | |
Niewitecki | Tomasz | 1977 | Adolfów | Stonoga | |
Łuczak | Krystian | 1975 | Włocławek | ||
Pszczółkowski | Łukasz | 1983 | Włocławek | Włocławek Team | |
Modzelewski | Wiesław | 1964 | Ostrołęka | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | |
Zaremba | Wiktoria | 2002 | Dobrzyń Nad Wisłą | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
Broniek | Wojciech | 1970 | Ostrołęka | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | |
Pachucy | Jakub | 1985 | Włocławek | ||
Mielczarek | Adam | 1980 | Warszawa | ||
Kowalski | Dawid | 1995 | Stanowo | Goodfellas | |
Szczypka | Sylwia | 1979 | Płock | biegamPłock team | |
Koszalski | Sebastian | 1991 | Płock | Dostajesz to, o co masz odwagę walczyć. | |
Rogiewicz | Andrzej | 1993 | Grudziądz | PACKMAN TEAM | |
Olkowicz | Artur | 1959 | Płock | ||
Chmiel | Waldemar | 1962 | Płock | ||
Gutral | Magdalena | 1978 | Włocławek | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
Trzeciak | Jakub | 1976 | Plock | ORLEN Running Team | |
Podgórski | Patryk | 1975 | PŁock | 64 blp Płock | |
Fabisiak | Mirosław | 1963 | Chodkowo | ||
Krupa | Grzegorz | 1977 | Włocławek | Orlen Running Team | |
Leśniewski | Sławomir | 1966 | Włocławek | parkrun Słodowo, Włocławek | |
Kuciński | Radosław | 1991 | Płock | Orlen Running Team | |
Majczak | Kamil | 1977 | Płock | PKN Orlen | |
Głowacki | Maciej | 1969 | Płock | ||
Maciejewski | Jacek | 1978 | Plock | ||
Szymański | Kamil | 1996 | Płock | ||
Szymczak | Marcin | 1978 | Płock | Płocki Klub Kolarski | |
Komuda | Mariusz | 1979 | Legionowo | Satori Sport Klub | |
Nowińska | Monika | 1991 | Iława | ||
Przybyszewski | Jarek | 1981 | Warszawa | ||
Juchnowicz-Bierbasz | Daria | 1981 | Warszawa | ||
Spychalski | Tomasz | 1978 | Koneck | ANWILTEAM | |
Krupiński | Bogumił | 1973 | Olsztyn | 4 Warmińsko- Mazurska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | |
Adamski | Sławomir | 1969 | Płock | ||
Chodoła | Piotr | 1981 | Włocławek | ||
Maćkiewicz | Zbigniew | 1977 | Płock | ||
Zysk | Paweł | 1965 | Janówka | ||
Pankowski | Mariusz | 1979 | Szapsk | Biegam sam | |
Janiak-Molecka | Inez | 1991 | Łódź | ||
Nowicki | Zbigniew | 1975 | Warszawa | AKS Polonia Warszawa | |
Nowicka | Katarzyna | 1975 | Warszawa | AKS Polonia Warszawa | |
Molęcki | Daniel | 1988 | Łódź | ||
Kazimierski | Maciej | 1976 | Kutno | Kutno Biega | |
Marcinkowski | Paweł | 1968 | Grębocin | Viva-Toruń | |
Wisniewski | Jaroslaw | 1984 | Plonsk | ||
Stoparczyk | Aleksandra | 1981 | Warszawa (bemowo) | ||
Frączkowski | Krzysztof | 1960 | Rogozino | Płock Biega No Age Limit | |
Kaczmarek | Monika | 1989 | Lodz | Asics FrontRunner Poland | |
Szabłowska | Agnieszka | 1977 | Włocławek | ||
Goncerzewicz | Anna | 1983 | Kwirynów | Stare Babice Biegają | |
Jakubowski | Dariusz | 1973 | Płock | biegamPłock team | |
Wambua ndiva | Boniface | 1984 | Bydgoszcz | Machakos | |
Paśnik | Jarosław | 1966 | Łódź | BURAK Forte | |
Gajewski | Maciej | 1982 | Włocławek | Włocławek Team | |
Glazik | Renata | 1975 | Fabianki | ||
Olejniczak-Suchodolska | Paulina | 1991 | Przasnysz | ||
Dobek | Tomasz | 1971 | Płock | biegamPlock team | |
Kilan | Przemysław | 2000 | Iwanowice Duże | KB FLORIAN ZAJĄCZKI PIERWSZE | |
Kuczmarska | Marta | 1986 | Płock | TKKF PŁOCK | |
Hińcz | Rafał | 1987 | Maszewo Duże | ||
Hińcz | Jarosław | 1985 | Mochowo | ||
Żurawski | Arkadiusz | 1970 | Sońsk | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
Szymański | Arkadiusz | 1977 | Warszawa | ||
Pastuszka | Mirosław | 1966 | Łódź | ||
Miller | Marek | 1980 | Łódź | RUN ŁDZ | |
Krzemiński | Damian | 1997 | Warszawa | ||
Krzemiński | Konrad | 1995 | Drobin | ||
Seklecki | Bogumił | 1972 | Warszawa | ||
Górecki | Konrad | 1989 | Warszawa | ||
Kozik | Maciej | 1974 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | ||
Gabryelski | Marcin | 1982 | Włocławek | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
Wlazło- wnukiewicz | Anna | 1983 | Dobrzyń Nad Wisłą | ||
Wiśniewska | Monika | 1985 | Gąbin | GĄBIN BIEGA | |
Żabka | Jacek | 1987 | Płock | Sportowy Płock | |
Biernat | Agnieszka | 1976 | Słupno | ||
Mrówka | Piotr | 1988 | Gostynin | ||
Ligenza | Kamil | 1990 | Łódź | ||
Rybacki | Artur | 1976 | Włocławek | ||
Sebastianowicz | Grzegorz | 1988 | Płock | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | |
Cichecki | Jacek | 1967 | Nowe Proboszczewice | Płock Biega No Age Limit | |
Orlikowski | Dariusz | 1985 | Płock | ||
Bukowicki | Maciej | 1997 | Miszewo Murowane | ||
Nowakowski | Adam | 1983 | Stróża | Razem Trenujemy Sport | |
Szajewski | Jarosław | 1976 | Sochaczew | ||
Kozłowski | Jarosław | 1974 | Biała | Mosir Płock | |
Guzowski | Paweł | 1987 | Iława | BGS IŁAWA | |
Zając | Rafał | 1978 | Łódź | Ślęzak Team | |
Szymański | Marcin | 1985 | Bobrowniki | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
Guzowski | Piotr | 1983 | Iława | BGS IŁAWA | |
Sztypka | Justyna | 1980 | Włocławek | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
Sztypka | Konrad | 1981 | WŁocŁawek | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
Wrażeń | Justyna | 1988 | Olsztyn | ||
Charążka | Karolina | 1982 | Kutno | ||
Pęcherzewski | Norbert | 1978 | Borowiczki - Pieńki | RYKOWISKO TEAM | |
Gradus | Hubert | 1976 | 37 Dębowa | DWÓJKA BIEGA | |
Dzwonek | Michał | 1988 | Płock | ||
Mikołajczyk | Przemysław | 1975 | Gniezno | Słynni Kenijczycy | |
Szymański | Adam | 1985 | Tryszczyn | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
Przedpełski | Tomasz | 1972 | Rogozino | Szajba Team | |
Szczygielski | Adam | 1980 | Płock | Fundacja SWD | |
Pawelec | Agnieszka | 1986 | Ząbki | ||
Górka | Mateusz | 1995 | Łomianki | ||
Lipińska | Małgorzata | 1983 | Toruń | ||
Parszczyński | Łukasz | 1985 | Giżycko | TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH | |
Borawska | Emilia | 1984 | Łomża | ||
Bielski | Dariusz | 1970 | Płock | ||
Szczygielski | Mariusz | 1986 | Płock | ||
Rakowski | Mariusz | 1985 | Płock | Ciechomice | |
Wajszczak | Tomek | 1980 | Słupno | ||
Chrzanowski | Adrian | 1994 | Cieśle | ||
Ciska | Renata | 1982 | Płock | Rykowisko Team | |
Skrok | Krzysztof | 1970 | Płock | Rykowisko Team | |
Biskupski | Tomasz | 1994 | Suków | Zabiegani w Kielcach-Tomato Market | |
Czaja | Dariusz | 1969 | Łowicz | ||
Opasiak | Grzegorz | 1966 | Szczawin Kościelny | ||
Brzeziński | Andrzej | 1972 | Biała | Rykowisko Team | |
Łabęcka | Kasia | 1985 | Grochowalsk | ||
Kałach | Jerzy | 1964 | łąck | ||
Wasielewski | Grzegorz | 1977 | Grochowalsk | ||
Kwiatkowski | Marcin | 1975 | Brwilno Dolne | ||
Strąk | Przemysław | 1985 | Płock | Rykowisko TEAM | |
Krzemiński | Tomasz | 1979 | Łódź | ||
Czubakowski | Sławomir | 1976 | Nowe Gulczewo | ||
Zając | Wojciech | 1988 | Jędrzejów | ||
Staniszewska | Magdalena | 1986 | Bielsk | Active Runners Płock | |
Mazurkiewicz | Adam | 1977 | Płock | HydroMoc Płock | |
Klimkiewicz | Marta | 1992 | Płock | biegam Płock team | |
Augustyniak | Grzegorz | ||||
Miller | Sergiusz | ||||
Olejniczak | Hubert |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kowalski | Adam | 1981 | Ciechanów | ||
Jarzyński | Maciej | 1990 | Cekanowo | ||
Kraszewska | Mariola | 1984 | Warszawa | ||
Warzyńska | Edyta | 1985 | Warszawa | ||
Krukowski | Zbigniew | 1971 | Płock | ||
Liszewska | Beata | 1980 | Płock | ||
Olejniczak | Hubert | 1992 | Płock | ||
Gondowicz | Marcin | 1976 | Płock | Gary.pl | |
Dembkowska | Asia | 1969 | Słupno | ||
Ptashuk | Katsiaryna | 1991 | Leszno | Achiles-Leszno | |
Polak | Artur | 1978 | Pilaszków | ThinBlueLine | |
Kuczkowski | Jerzy | 1956 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Biegnij Juras Biegnij | |
Jakubaszek | Magdalena | 1988 | Czernikowo | Zabiegani Czernikowo | |
Kunikowski | Tomek | 1988 | Łódź | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź | |
Warszawski | Marek | 1969 | Łódź | Carpatia Mielec | |
Riemer | Maciej | 1990 | Łódź | ||
Ściślewski | Rafał | 1986 | Włocławek | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
Fabisiak | Agnieszka | 1984 | Gostynin | ||
Banasik | Paweł | 1963 | Radom | enduhub.com | |
Adamski | Slawomir | 1969 | Plock | ||
Maszczyński | Krzysztof | 1982 | Pruszków | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | |
Bukowski | Krzysztof | 1973 | Warszawa | Vege Runners | |
Savoshchenko | Dmitrij | 1989 | Plock | ||
Nowakowski | CzesŁaw | 1947 | Warszawa | Klub Biegacza GOCH | |
Bielkowski | Wojciech | 1977 | Płock | ultrta pazur | |
Pawłowski | Marcin | 1979 | Włocławek | WKB Maratonczyk | |
Rycharski | Paweł | 1983 | Płock | ||
Sadkowski | Artur | 1973 | Wyszków |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sochocki | Marcin | 1978 | Plock | Płocki Klub Wesołego Biegacza | |
Prusakiewicz | Katarzyna | 1988 | Warszawa | ||
Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis | Katarzyna | 1976 | Siedlce | Devi Himal Team/ Aktywni Węgrów | |
Wróblewski | Damian | 1988 | Płock | ||
Grzymala | Sebastian | 1981 | Plock | KS STASZEWSCY | |
Arendarski | Radosław | 1989 | Płock | ||
Degner | Damian | 1995 | Płock | ||
Piechocińska | Edyta | 1984 | Biała | ||
Rosińska | Wioleta | 1987 | Biała | ||
Wilczyński | Marek | 1982 | Płock | :) | |
Jastrzębska | Anna | 1975 | Warszawa | ||
Zalewska | Olga | 1977 | Płock | ||
Maj | Aneta | 1977 | Płock | ||
Winiarek | Ilona | 1978 | Płock | ||
Żulewski | Tomasz | 1981 | Płock | ||
Żochowska | Monika | 1979 | Płock | ||
Wietrzycka | Katarzyna | 1976 | Włocławek | ||
Kołodziejska-Purc | Karolina | 1993 | Płock | ||
Robinson | Paul | 1953 | Wloclawek | ||
Filipowicz | Albert | 1972 | Tyrowo | TEAM Albert | |
Jarzębowski | Artur | 1969 | Płock | ||
Obara | Przemysław | 1995 | PŁock | Zabiegani Dobrowolscy | |
Kossakowska | Dorota | 1970 | Węgrów | ||
Ignaciuk | Iwona | 1980 | Węgrów | Aktywni Węgrów | |
Szwech | Urszula | 1981 | Płock | ||
Żółtowski | Paweł | 1975 | Płock | ||
Szałańska | Justyna | 1983 | Płock | ||
Smoliński | Kamil | 1983 | Plock | ||
Rój-Karkowska | Agata | 1979 | Płock | Płocki Klub Kolarski | |
Karkowski | Rafał | 1977 | Płock | Płocki Klub Kolarski | |
Rosiak | Krzysztof | 1994 | Kozłowo | ||
Kaczmarczyk | Marcin | 1996 | Gozdowo | ||
Sieciński | Arkadiusz | 1979 | Płock | ||
GÓralski | Piotr | 1971 | Płock | ||
Rzymkowska | Ania | 1987 | Płock | ||
Hejcelman | Bartosz | 1985 | Płock | ||
Bińczarska | Monika | 1981 | WŁocŁawek | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |
Zawadzki | Jakub | 1996 | Płock | ||
Ruciński | Michał | 1985 | Płock | Junior85 | |
Niesłuchowski | Piotr | 1979 | Płock | ||
Olkowicz | Artur | 1959 | Płock | ||
Zdunek | Adrian | 1991 | Płock | ||
Brulińska | Monika | 1976 | Płock | PTT Delta Płock | |
Bigorajska | Aleksandra | 1996 | Nowe Proboszczewice | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
Szabrański | Piotr | 1972 | Słupno | 64 blp Płock | |
Goszczyński | Kamil | 1999 | Płock | ||
Majkowski | Łukasz | 1982 | Joniec | Klub biegacza im. P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
Szymanski | Robert | 1973 | Włocławek | ANWILTEAM | |
Pasecka | Anna | 1976 | Płock | ||
Dutkiewicz | Agnieszka | 1978 | Płock | ||
Wyciszkiewicz | Katarzyna | 1989 | Józefosław | ||
Nowakowski | Jakub | 1993 | Płock | Calisthenics Płock | |
Fabisiak | Ewa | 1967 | Sulejówek | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | |
Olczak | Marta | 1985 | Warszawa | ||
Krajewski | Piotr | 1990 | Słupno | ||
Iskra | Artur | 1988 | Łąck | ||
Mroczek-Szczutowska | Karolina | 1993 | Słupno | ||
Kruk | Emilia | 2003 | Płock | Rykowisko Team | |
Koziciński | Radosław | 1976 | Nowe Gulczewo | Night Swetr Runners | |
Olejniczak | Maciek | 1992 | Płock | ||
Kemicer | Igor | 2000 | Płock | Płock Biega No Age Limit | |
Iwańska | Arleta | 1972 | Płock | Sokół Bodzanów | |
Gadomski | Michal | 1989 | Sierpc | ||
Gadomska | Monika | 1991 | Sierpc | ||
Figiel | Leszek | 1969 | Płock | New Balance Run Club Warszawa Żoliborz | |
Kowalczuk | Łukasz | 1985 | Chruszczewo | #JebacPesel | |
Kowalska | Marta | 1985 | Chruszczewo | #JebacPesel | |
Nowakowski | Tomasz | 1978 | Płock | PTT DELTA | |
Nowakowska | Klaudia | 2000 | Płock | ||
Wochowski | Konrad | 1984 | Płock | ||
Kujawa | Krzysztof | 1974 | Płock | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | |
Kosowska | Magdalena | 1987 | Wegrów | ||
Kowalewska | Anna | 1987 | Cegielnia | 64 blp Płock | |
Pokropińska | Weronika | 1982 | Gostynin | RYKOWISKO Team | |
Pawłowska | Lilianna | 1974 | Gostynin | RYKOWISKO Team | |
Milewski | Kamil | 1994 | Słupno | ||
Dobrzyńska | Danuta | 1982 | Gostynin | ||
Jabłoński | Grzegorz | 1966 | Płock | Orlen Running Team | |
Kozłowski | Jacek | 1977 | Płock | PTT Delta | |
Stachacz | Mirosław | 1965 | Ostrołęka | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | |
Kozłowska | Małgorzata | 1978 | Płock | PTT DELTA | |
Rogala | Ewa | 1975 | Węgrów | ||
Kapuscinski | Radoslaw | 1981 | Płock | ||
Bytner-Kwiatkowska | Monika | 1986 | Warszawa | KS Prefbet Sonarol/ Dąbrowski Team | |
Tomalski | Piotr | 1975 | Płock | ||
Kisielewski | Łukasz | 1988 | Płock | ||
Ziółkowski | Jakub | 1992 | Gąbin | Gąbin Biega | |
Michalak | Paulina | 1987 | Żychlin | Rozbiegani Żychlin | |
Ziemiński | Bartosz | 1985 | Plock | PTT DELTA | |
Giżyński | Mariusz | 1981 | Warszawa | WKS Grunwald Poznań | |
Piórkowska | Elżbieta | 1980 | Daniszewo | ||
Rzymska | Sylwia | 1978 | Płock | ||
Wojciechowski | Tomasz | 1976 | Sochaczew | KS Owsianka Sochaczew | |
Przesór | Wiesław | 1962 | Płock | ||
Skibiński | Adam | 1985 | Lubień Kujawski | ||
Wojcik | Ania | 1983 | Warszawa | ||
Swat | Marcin | 1996 | Płock | ||
Piotrkowski | Radosław | 1999 | Płock | ||
Pająk | Dagmara | 1989 | Płock | ||
Błażejowski | Krzysztof | 1966 | Józefów | ||
Kozłowski | Łukasz | 1991 | Płock | Orlen Running Team | |
Koper | Marcin | 1982 | Płock | ||
Bartczak | Janusz | 1960 | Bodzanów | Więckowski Team | |
Zydlewski | Piotr | 1969 | Płock | ||
Gieres | Waldemar | 1968 | Płock | ||
Chmiel | Tomasz | 1992 | Płock | ||
Robakiewicz | Sławomir | 1980 | Płock | Precise Robakiewicz Sławomir | |
Szmulewicz | Michał | 1976 | Bodzanów | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | |
Kujawowicz | Barbara | 1981 | Bielsk | Orlen Running Team | |
Kozłowska | Sylwia | 1991 | Płock | ||
Korkosz | Daniel | 1978 | Słupno | ||
Paluch | Henryk | 1970 | Włocławek | ||
Seidler | Rafał | 1976 | Płock | ||
Szczepański | Daniel | 1981 | Gostynin | ORLEN Running Team | |
Jankowski | Przemysław | 1984 | Płock | ||
Januszewska | Ewa | 1975 | Mała Wieś | Sokół Bodzanów | |
Hrehoruk | Emilia | 1982 | Stare Faszczyce | ||
Bronowski | Paweł | 1985 | Bodzanów | Sokół Bodznów | |
Obrębski | Patryk | 1988 | Płock | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | |
Danielska | Iwona | 1979 | Płock | ||
Grala-Mąka | Wiesława | 1969 | Ostrołęka | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | |
Dawidzióg | Marcin | 1984 | Płock | ||
Wojtunik | Urszula | 1976 | Radom | ||
Baranowski | Kamil | 1992 | Gąbin | Gąbin Biega | |
Przybyszewski | Dawid | 1997 | Płock | ||
Adamski | Przemek | 1995 | Płock | ||
PopŁawski | Marcin | 1976 | HalinÓw | ||
Kwiatkowski | Michał | 1988 | Góra Kalwaria | ||
Lange | Bartosz | 2000 | Płock | ||
Kaniewski | Bartłomiej | 2001 | Brudzeń Duży | ||
Karczewska | Justyna | 1987 | Płock | ||
Koprowska | Honorata | 1987 | Płock | ||
Żytowiecki | Maciej | 1980 | Płock | ||
Rychlik | Artur | 1971 | Nowe Proboszczewice | ||
Jastrzębski | Robert | 1986 | Plock | ||
Mosakowski | Marcin | 1987 | Płock | Biegaj z Dymkiem | |
Żołnierzak | Małgorzata | 1983 | Płock | ||
Luczewska | Agnieszka | 1984 | Płock | Impact Płock | |
Bieniek | Michał | 1990 | Grabina | Impact Płock | |
ZiÓŁkowski | MieczysŁaw | 1965 | Janikowo | ||
Dzikowski | Adam | 1992 | Płock | ||
Głodkowski | Damian | 1988 | Sudragi | ||
Roszak | Zbigniew | 1988 | Gniewkowo | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | |
Markowski | Marek | 1979 | Płock | ||
Jabłoński | Paweł | 1979 | Łowicz | ||
Grabarczyk | Tadeusz | 1956 | Wrocław | Artemis Wrocław | |
Pączkowska | Justyna | 1977 | Płock | ||
Jędrzejewski | Łukasz | 1987 | Bielsk | Legion HDK Płock | |
Wilczyński | Maciej | 1959 | Płock | Płock | |
Kaźmierczak | Wojtek | 1979 | Płock | ||
Kuliński | Wojciech | 1982 | Płock | ||
Wojciechowski | Robert | ||||
Szymański | Konrad | Orlen Asfalt | |||
Grommunt | Piotr | TKKF PŁOCK | |||
Nowakowski | Andrzej | ||||
Jeziórski | Zbigniew |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Godlewski | Wojciech | 1973 | Gostynin | GOSTYNIN RUNNING TEAM | |
Adamowski | Marcel | 2000 | Plock | ||
Szwech | Urszula | 1981 | Płock | ||
Szyjkowska | Justyna | 1997 | Czerskie Rumunki | ||
Chandoszko | MaŁgorzata | 1984 | Płock | ||
Sobalak | Norbert | 1993 | Warszawa | ||
Gorsiak | Piotr | 1987 | Warszawa | ||
Nadwodna-Piersa | Dorota | 1964 | Ostrołęka | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | |
Jewula | Andrzej | 1982 | Płock | orlen running team | |
Winiarczyk | Bartek | 1992 | Warszawa | DDT |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | Wojtowicz | Karolina | 14 / 31 | K40 | 46 / 89 | 2:02:24 | |
247 | Polak | Piotr | Run Forrest, RUN! | 22 / 37 | M20 | 211 / 361 | 1:57:27 |
40 | Dobrzyński | Przemysław | PTT Delta / Gostynin Biega | 9 / 145 | M40 | 35 / 361 | 1:31:42 |
87 | Cyparski | Marcin | Szajba Team | 24 / 145 | M40 | 70 / 361 | 1:39:15 |
211 | Dąbrowski | Robert | naciaganie.pl | 47 / 95 | M30 | 181 / 361 | 1:53:58 |
141 | Lipczyński | Tomasz | BIEGAMY UZALEZNIAMY/ELF | 32 / 95 | M30 | 117 / 361 | 1:46:49 |
120 | Lipczyński | Marek | 27 / 95 | M30 | 99 / 361 | 1:44:05 | |
110 | Jędrzejewski | Marceli | płock biega no age limit | 32 / 145 | M40 | 90 / 361 | 1:43:00 |
135 | Ostrowski | Rafał | BIEGAMY UZALEZNIAMY/ELF | 30 / 95 | M30 | 112 / 361 | 1:46:15 |
380 | Kaczorowska | Anna | Parkrun Toruń | 22 / 31 | K40 | 66 / 89 | 2:14:23 |
404 | Wojtowicz | Wojtek | 86 / 95 | M30 | 327 / 361 | 2:18:36 | |
116 | Podolewski | RafaŁ | 34 / 145 | M40 | 95 / 361 | 1:43:33 | |
275 | Raczyńska | Dorota | 12 / 31 | K40 | 41 / 89 | 1:59:39 | |
368 | Zydorowicz | Piotr | LECHICI ZIELONKA | 47 / 55 | M50 | 307 / 361 | 2:12:13 |
307 | Balon | Adam | ORLEN Running Team | 99 / 145 | M40 | 260 / 361 | 2:02:48 |
215 | Samoraj | Grzesiek | 49 / 95 | M30 | 185 / 361 | 1:54:03 | |
85 | Pachniewska | Agnieszka | biegamPłock team | 1 / 31 | K40 | 17 / 89 | 1:39:00 |
362 | Jonczak | Radoslaw | Halls Team | 122 / 145 | M40 | 303 / 361 | 2:10:54 |
63 | Jasińska | Patrycja | Czarnia Duża | 1 / 10 | K20 | 12 / 89 | 1:35:56 |
230 | Górczyńska | Anita | 11 / 30 | K30 | 32 / 89 | 1:55:13 | |
48 | Dąbrowska | Dominika | Legia Table Tennis Schools | / | K30 | 7 / 89 | 1:32:54 |
412 | Marzec | Konrad | 88 / 95 | M30 | 333 / 361 | 2:20:15 | |
24 | Urbańczyk | Jerzy | KB MARATON TUREK | 1 / 55 | M50 | 21 / 361 | 1:24:45 |
149 | Stobnicki | Mateusz | Gąbin Biega | 9 / 37 | M20 | 125 / 361 | 1:47:14 |
429 | Kolibczynski | Dariusz | Płock Biega No Age Limit | 54 / 55 | M50 | 343 / 361 | 2:29:00 |
400 | Więckowska | Marzena | 5 / 7 | K50 | 76 / 89 | 2:17:47 | |
225 | Krawczyński | Bartosz | 19 / 37 | M20 | 194 / 361 | 1:54:39 | |
353 | Karpiesiuk | Adam | Biegamy-uzależniamy | 119 / 145 | M40 | 294 / 361 | 2:08:52 |
42 | Szczepański | Grzegorz | . | 10 / 145 | M40 | 37 / 361 | 1:32:03 |
86 | Kowalkowski | Paweł | ANWILTEAM | 23 / 145 | M40 | 69 / 361 | 1:39:04 |
166 | Zalewski | Bogdan | 54 / 145 | M40 | 141 / 361 | 1:49:17 | |
359 | Lenart | Zdzislaw | 13 / 14 | M60 | 300 / 361 | 2:10:06 | |
191 | Brząkalski | Andrzej | 42 / 95 | M30 | 164 / 361 | 1:52:02 | |
332 | Chudzik | Adam | 111 / 145 | M40 | 279 / 361 | 2:05:33 | |
416 | Przedpełska | Joanna | 28 / 30 | K30 | 81 / 89 | 2:21:08 | |
340 | Wnuk | Olga | Active Runners Płock | 17 / 31 | K40 | 55 / 89 | 2:06:17 |
259 | Czwartek | Robert | Płocki Klub Wesołego Biegacza | 36 / 55 | M50 | 222 / 361 | 1:58:29 |
236 | Kapes | Andrzej | OSP KSRG ZYCHLIN | 53 / 95 | M30 | 203 / 361 | 1:55:59 |
306 | Wiśniewski | Radosław | Wzgórze Tumskie | 69 / 95 | M30 | 259 / 361 | 2:02:47 |
269 | Sulkowski | Paweł | Banda Orła! | 59 / 95 | M30 | 230 / 361 | 1:59:15 |
126 | Mikos | Bartosz | 28 / 95 | M30 | 105 / 361 | 1:44:40 | |
72 | Cichocki | Jarek | 16 / 95 | M30 | 57 / 361 | 1:37:22 | |
134 | Grodomiński | Hubert | 45 / 145 | M40 | 111 / 361 | 1:45:44 | |
50 | Karaszewski | Marek | Active Runners Płock | 13 / 145 | M40 | 43 / 361 | 1:33:08 |
310 | Gęsiarz | Szymon | 70 / 95 | M30 | 262 / 361 | 2:03:03 | |
309 | Gęsiarz | Monika | 16 / 30 | K30 | 48 / 89 | 2:03:02 | |
444 | Sokolnicki | Adam | EVEREM | 93 / 95 | M30 | 355 / 361 | 2:38:04 |
357 | Grzelak | Stanisław | Active Runners Płock | 120 / 145 | M40 | 298 / 361 | 2:09:51 |
403 | Stroński | Jacek | 131 / 145 | M40 | 326 / 361 | 2:18:03 | |
61 | Smykowska | Magdalena | Biegaj z Dymkiem | 1 / 30 | K30 | 11 / 89 | 1:35:07 |
282 | Uchwał | Marcin | Płocki Klub Wesołego Biegacza | 94 / 145 | M40 | 241 / 361 | 2:00:11 |
295 | Kowalski | Rafał | 97 / 145 | M40 | 250 / 361 | 2:01:32 | |
343 | Strąk | Marcin | 116 / 145 | M40 | 287 / 361 | 2:06:23 | |
375 | Adamkowski | Hubert | 124 / 145 | M40 | 312 / 361 | 2:12:59 | |
220 | Nowotka | Krzysztof | RYKOWISKO Team | 73 / 145 | M40 | 190 / 361 | 1:54:23 |
296 | Sulkowski | Piotr | 66 / 95 | M30 | 251 / 361 | 2:01:46 | |
77 | Bartnicki | Bogdan | MOPS SIERPC | 21 / 145 | M40 | 62 / 361 | 1:37:48 |
387 | Szewczyk | Magdalena | 23 / 31 | K40 | 69 / 89 | 2:15:33 | |
223 | Szewczyk | Adam | 74 / 145 | M40 | 193 / 361 | 1:54:31 | |
344 | Tarka | Marta | Active Runners Płock | 18 / 31 | K40 | 57 / 89 | 2:06:43 |
185 | Tarka | Piotr paweŁ | Active Runners Płock | 59 / 145 | M40 | 159 / 361 | 1:51:17 |
234 | Markowska | Oktawia | Biegaj z Dymkiem | 8 / 31 | K40 | 33 / 89 | 1:55:49 |
88 | Ciok | Przemek | KS Staszewscy | 25 / 145 | M40 | 71 / 361 | 1:39:33 |
119 | Budziło | Adam | PTT DELTA | 37 / 145 | M40 | 98 / 361 | 1:44:00 |
35 | Durys | JrosŁaw | 7 / 145 | M40 | 31 / 361 | 1:29:23 | |
406 | Nowak | Mariusz | START RUNNERS PROBOSZCZEWICE | 132 / 145 | M40 | 328 / 361 | 2:18:48 |
184 | Chmielewski | Sławomir | 24 / 55 | M50 | 158 / 361 | 1:51:16 | |
20 | Parszczyńska | Izabela | TKKF PŁOCK | / | K30 | 3 / 89 | 1:22:41 |
268 | Czyżyk | Monika | RYKOWISKO | 11 / 31 | K40 | 39 / 89 | 1:59:14 |
144 | Bąkiewicz | Michał | 33 / 95 | M30 | 120 / 361 | 1:47:00 | |
328 | Zagrabski | Rafał | 72 / 95 | M30 | 275 / 361 | 2:05:04 | |
449 | Malowaniec | Tomasz | Mazur Podolszyce | 145 / 145 | M40 | 360 / 361 | 2:45:17 |
333 | Stańczuk | Dorota | Slow Jogging Siedlce | 3 / 7 | K50 | 54 / 89 | 2:05:46 |
384 | Koralewski | Dominik | 125 / 145 | M40 | 317 / 361 | 2:14:48 | |
374 | Osakowski | Karol | Biegiem po lesie | 82 / 95 | M30 | 311 / 361 | 2:12:57 |
22 | Stańczak | Marcin | TKKF Płock | 3 / 145 | M40 | 19 / 361 | 1:24:10 |
253 | Grębosz | Dariusz | 34 / 55 | M50 | 217 / 361 | 1:57:59 | |
138 | Fałek | Rafał | 46 / 145 | M40 | 114 / 361 | 1:46:40 | |
262 | Gierwatowski | Artur | 86 / 145 | M40 | 225 / 361 | 1:58:50 | |
174 | Wietrzycki | Piotr | 21 / 55 | M50 | 148 / 361 | 1:50:20 | |
171 | Zając | Grzegorz | orlen team | 55 / 145 | M40 | 145 / 361 | 1:49:48 |
314 | Gasik-Powałka | Małgorzata | 15 / 31 | K40 | 50 / 89 | 2:03:16 | |
177 | Piątek | Bogdan | LECHICI Zielonka | 7 / 14 | M60 | 151 / 361 | 1:50:31 |
445 | Możejko | Kamil | 94 / 95 | M30 | 356 / 361 | 2:41:46 | |
293 | Szpernal | Beata | 1 / 7 | K50 | 45 / 89 | 2:01:24 | |
396 | Józwiak | Mariusz | 128 / 145 | M40 | 322 / 361 | 2:17:28 | |
261 | Maraszek | Krzysztof | Szajba Team | 85 / 145 | M40 | 224 / 361 | 1:58:47 |
430 | Wilamowski | Michał | SIX TEAM | 36 / 37 | M20 | 344 / 361 | 2:29:12 |
410 | Banaszkiewicz | Maciej | SIX TEAM | 35 / 37 | M20 | 331 / 361 | 2:20:04 |
442 | Trzciński | Marcin | Dwójka Biega | 141 / 145 | M40 | 353 / 361 | 2:37:34 |
91 | Biłyk | Michał | 20 / 95 | M30 | 74 / 361 | 1:39:43 | |
422 | Popiołek | Katarzyna | 29 / 31 | K40 | 84 / 89 | 2:23:29 | |
421 | Popiołek | Norbert | 137 / 145 | M40 | 338 / 361 | 2:23:28 | |
54 | Wojtycki | Grzegorz | biegamPłock team | 5 / 55 | M50 | 46 / 361 | 1:34:08 |
124 | Rydzyński | Adam | 40 / 145 | M40 | 103 / 361 | 1:44:35 | |
224 | Maraszek | Edyta | Szajba Team | 7 / 31 | K40 | 31 / 89 | 1:54:34 |
409 | Zalewski | Tomasz | 87 / 95 | M30 | 330 / 361 | 2:19:55 | |
284 | Tyc | Bogusław | TKKF Płock | 37 / 55 | M50 | 243 / 361 | 2:00:20 |
382 | Bukowski | Leszek | ZOO PŁOCK | 49 / 55 | M50 | 315 / 361 | 2:14:46 |
214 | Nowicki | Jarosław | 48 / 95 | M30 | 184 / 361 | 1:54:02 | |
407 | Wieluńska | Jolanta | Płock Biega No Age Limit | 6 / 7 | K50 | 79 / 89 | 2:19:31 |
115 | Pudlik | Andrzej | 16 / 55 | M50 | 94 / 361 | 1:43:30 | |
242 | Łuciakiewicz | Justyna | 13 / 30 | K30 | 35 / 89 | 1:56:31 | |
152 | Wochowski | Tomasz | 35 / 95 | M30 | 128 / 361 | 1:47:38 | |
389 | Kraszewska | Katarzyna | 24 / 30 | K30 | 70 / 89 | 2:16:25 | |
163 | Kajak | Agnieszka | Płock Biega No Age Limit | 8 / 30 | K30 | 25 / 89 | 1:49:05 |
108 | Tegi | Maciej | 24 / 95 | M30 | 88 / 361 | 1:42:43 | |
200 | Olczak | Oskar | 45 / 95 | M30 | 171 / 361 | 1:53:09 | |
71 | Paszkowska | Marcelina | 4 / 30 | K30 | 15 / 89 | 1:37:13 | |
423 | Nowak | Roman | 3 / 5 | M70+ | 339 / 361 | 2:23:55 | |
75 | Łomnicki | Dariusz | Płock Biega No Age Limit | 7 / 55 | M50 | 60 / 361 | 1:37:25 |
8 | Giżyński | Przemysław | TKKF PŁOCK | / | M40 | 8 / 361 | 1:15:33 |
51 | Marszałek | Radosław | Proforma | 11 / 95 | M30 | 44 / 361 | 1:33:35 |
408 | Bielawski | Piotr | 133 / 145 | M40 | 329 / 361 | 2:19:35 | |
94 | Wiśniewski | Robert | TKKF PŁOCK | 27 / 145 | M40 | 77 / 361 | 1:40:09 |
186 | Bujak | Wojciech | ORLEN Running Team | 60 / 145 | M40 | 160 / 361 | 1:51:23 |
175 | Wróblewski | Marcin | 56 / 145 | M40 | 149 / 361 | 1:50:21 | |
142 | Stańczak | Edmund | PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT | 5 / 14 | M60 | 118 / 361 | 1:46:54 |
30 | Machała | Emil | 8 / 95 | M30 | 27 / 361 | 1:27:04 | |
29 | Piasecki | Krzysztof | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | 7 / 95 | M30 | 26 / 361 | 1:26:57 |
341 | Zalewska | Ewa | 8 / 10 | K20 | 56 / 89 | 2:06:21 | |
103 | Sawicki | Janusz | petrotel | 14 / 55 | M50 | 85 / 361 | 1:41:38 |
132 | Bojarska | Agnieszka | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | 4 / 31 | K40 | 23 / 89 | 1:45:35 |
209 | Kowalski | Piotr | 28 / 55 | M50 | 179 / 361 | 1:53:54 | |
203 | Wilmański | Roman | 8 / 14 | M60 | 174 / 361 | 1:53:28 | |
336 | Bogacki | Piotr | 113 / 145 | M40 | 282 / 361 | 2:06:07 | |
361 | Alaszkiewicz | Adam | 31 / 37 | M20 | 302 / 361 | 2:10:40 | |
316 | Słowik | Marek | Biegamy-uzakezniamy | 103 / 145 | M40 | 266 / 361 | 2:03:30 |
287 | Kamiński | Grzegorz | Małachowianka | 38 / 55 | M50 | 245 / 361 | 2:00:48 |
37 | Kordulasiński | Jarek | Płock biega no age limit | 10 / 95 | M30 | 33 / 361 | 1:30:37 |
151 | Dzido | Dominik | 10 / 37 | M20 | 127 / 361 | 1:47:25 | |
272 | Urbanowicz | Jakub | Klub Stonoga | 90 / 145 | M40 | 232 / 361 | 1:59:27 |
243 | Chęciński | Piotr | 79 / 145 | M40 | 208 / 361 | 1:56:43 | |
59 | Donarski | Bartłomiej | Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie | 5 / 37 | M20 | 50 / 361 | 1:34:46 |
356 | Kacprzak | Krzysztof | Kutno Biega | 78 / 95 | M30 | 297 / 361 | 2:09:30 |
181 | Andrzejczyk | Ryszard | 22 / 55 | M50 | 155 / 361 | 1:51:00 | |
240 | Makowski | Krzysztof | 32 / 55 | M50 | 206 / 361 | 1:56:10 | |
80 | Sadowski | Łukasz | 17 / 95 | M30 | 64 / 361 | 1:38:03 | |
322 | Mazurkiewicz | Jakub | CHTMO | 71 / 95 | M30 | 271 / 361 | 2:04:14 |
266 | Ogorzałek | Łukasz | 89 / 145 | M40 | 228 / 361 | 1:59:12 | |
212 | Wysocki | Radosław | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | 70 / 145 | M40 | 182 / 361 | 1:53:59 |
68 | Pasternak | Marcin | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | 17 / 145 | M40 | 55 / 361 | 1:36:52 |
45 | Daszkiewicz | Małgorzata | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | / | K30 | 6 / 89 | 1:32:46 |
101 | Jaśkiewicz | Rafał | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | 30 / 145 | M40 | 84 / 361 | 1:41:08 |
372 | Zapałowska | Jolanta | Slow Jogging Siedlce | 1 / 1 | K60 | 62 / 89 | 2:12:47 |
210 | Kostrzewski | Marcin | Night Runners | 69 / 145 | M40 | 180 / 361 | 1:53:54 |
419 | Chyłkowska | Dominika | Dwójka biega | 28 / 31 | K40 | 82 / 89 | 2:22:05 |
365 | Łapińska | Katarzyna | Dwójka biega | 4 / 7 | K50 | 61 / 89 | 2:11:58 |
364 | Orszulak | Sylwia | Dwójka Biega | 19 / 31 | K40 | 60 / 89 | 2:11:55 |
288 | Brzeziński | Andrzej | 39 / 55 | M50 | 246 / 361 | 2:00:53 | |
304 | Gadomski | Łukasz | 68 / 95 | M30 | 258 / 361 | 2:02:30 | |
339 | Maraszek | Zbigniew | KB im. P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku | 115 / 145 | M40 | 285 / 361 | 2:06:12 |
122 | Dziewański | Sebastian | 8 / 37 | M20 | 101 / 361 | 1:44:24 | |
279 | Zięba | Mariusz | BGS IŁAWA | 25 / 37 | M20 | 238 / 361 | 2:00:04 |
334 | Ozimina | Hubert | OBORYGENI | 112 / 145 | M40 | 280 / 361 | 2:05:46 |
89 | BiŃczarski | Patryk | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | 26 / 145 | M40 | 72 / 361 | 1:39:39 |
355 | Kozłowski | Krzysztof | Gąbin Biega | 77 / 95 | M30 | 296 / 361 | 2:09:16 |
301 | Beczak | Tomasz | 28 / 37 | M20 | 256 / 361 | 2:02:18 | |
206 | Bieńkowski | Grzegorz | FreeRunner | 67 / 145 | M40 | 176 / 361 | 1:53:45 |
311 | Chyłkowski | Michał | Dwójka Biega | 101 / 145 | M40 | 263 / 361 | 2:03:08 |
187 | Becker | Sławomir | 61 / 145 | M40 | 161 / 361 | 1:51:34 | |
150 | Rykaczewski | Piotr | 18 / 55 | M50 | 126 / 361 | 1:47:16 | |
300 | Świderski | Konrad | HTF Ludwig Sikorski | 98 / 145 | M40 | 255 / 361 | 2:02:14 |
228 | Kowalski | Jacek | 77 / 145 | M40 | 197 / 361 | 1:55:03 | |
326 | Witkowski | Jakub | Brak | 29 / 37 | M20 | 273 / 361 | 2:04:50 |
447 | Niedzielak | Jacek | 143 / 145 | M40 | 358 / 361 | 2:45:12 | |
237 | Trafny | Kamil | 54 / 95 | M30 | 204 / 361 | 1:56:03 | |
244 | Domosławska | Daria | TKKF PŁOCK | 9 / 31 | K40 | 36 / 89 | 1:56:45 |
283 | Paćkowski | Sławomir | Orlen Asfalt | 65 / 95 | M30 | 242 / 361 | 2:00:12 |
299 | Świderski | Hubert | HTF Ludwig Sikorski | 27 / 37 | M20 | 254 / 361 | 2:02:07 |
329 | Jaroni | Hubert | 4Fiter | 109 / 145 | M40 | 276 / 361 | 2:05:08 |
324 | Swicarz | Monika | 16 / 31 | K40 | 52 / 89 | 2:04:31 | |
270 | Świerżyński | Michał | 60 / 95 | M30 | 231 / 361 | 1:59:23 | |
117 | Dyttus | Jarosław | 35 / 145 | M40 | 96 / 361 | 1:43:49 | |
378 | Rudzki | Michał | 84 / 95 | M30 | 314 / 361 | 2:13:45 | |
105 | Dobrzyński | Henryk | Kuropatwa Team | 15 / 55 | M50 | 87 / 361 | 1:42:17 |
66 | Mielnikiewicz | Weronika | Kuropatwa Team | 2 / 30 | K30 | 13 / 89 | 1:36:27 |
252 | Żółtowski | Mariusz | 84 / 145 | M40 | 216 / 361 | 1:57:53 | |
33 | Wojcik | Rafal | Biegaj z Dymkiem | 9 / 95 | M30 | 29 / 361 | 1:28:13 |
321 | Bienkowski | Jaroslaw | Biegaj z Dymkiem | 106 / 145 | M40 | 270 / 361 | 2:04:06 |
47 | Więckowski | Wojciech | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | 2 / 14 | M60 | 41 / 361 | 1:32:52 |
53 | Niedzielski | Paweł | Biegam z Asseco BS | 14 / 145 | M40 | 45 / 361 | 1:34:05 |
267 | Zieliński | Sławek | HDK | 58 / 95 | M30 | 229 / 361 | 1:59:12 |
43 | Łoziński | Wojciech | Ultra Speed Kwezal | 11 / 145 | M40 | 38 / 361 | 1:32:22 |
198 | Szarmach | Andrzej | PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT | 64 / 145 | M40 | 169 / 361 | 1:52:48 |
79 | Turowska | Karolina | Płock Biega No Age Limit | 2 / 10 | K20 | 16 / 89 | 1:37:49 |
369 | Uliczny | Marcin | Płocki Klub Kolarski | 123 / 145 | M40 | 308 / 361 | 2:12:39 |
6 | Przybyła | Adrian | Run Goku Team | / | M30 | 6 / 361 | 1:10:31 |
109 | Kłos | Julian | RYKOWISKO Team | 31 / 145 | M40 | 89 / 361 | 1:42:44 |
438 | Majewski | Marek | 92 / 95 | M30 | 351 / 361 | 2:35:08 | |
25 | Dymek | Sebastian | Biegaj z Dymkiem | 4 / 95 | M30 | 22 / 361 | 1:25:03 |
41 | Łoczewski | Paweł | 1 / 14 | M60 | 36 / 361 | 1:31:53 | |
13 | Jagielska | Ewa | KS PREFBET-SONAROL | / | K30 | 1 / 89 | 1:18:58 |
162 | Mikołajczyk | Arkadiusz | 14 / 37 | M20 | 138 / 361 | 1:49:03 | |
14 | Domeradzki | Krzysztof | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | 2 / 37 | M20 | 13 / 361 | 1:19:05 |
136 | Brewczak | Maciej | ORLEN Running Team | 31 / 95 | M30 | 113 / 361 | 1:46:32 |
169 | Ciok | Jan | 39 / 95 | M30 | 143 / 361 | 1:49:40 | |
393 | Stacherczak | Natalia | Active Runners Płock | 25 / 30 | K30 | 72 / 89 | 2:16:47 |
312 | Stawicki | Zbigniew | biegamPłock team | 43 / 55 | M50 | 264 / 361 | 2:03:12 |
241 | Borkowski | Grzegorz | 56 / 95 | M30 | 207 / 361 | 1:56:18 | |
164 | Petrykowski | Roman | biegamPłock team | 6 / 14 | M60 | 139 / 361 | 1:49:10 |
106 | Granoszek | Iwona | 5 / 30 | K30 | 19 / 89 | 1:42:24 | |
16 | Granoszek | Przemysław | 2 / 95 | M30 | 14 / 361 | 1:19:45 | |
251 | Brzeziński | Marcin | 83 / 145 | M40 | 215 / 361 | 1:57:47 | |
255 | Wyciszkiewicz | Łukasz | 57 / 95 | M30 | 218 / 361 | 1:58:15 | |
125 | Wiliński | Marek | Włocławek | 3 / 14 | M60 | 104 / 361 | 1:44:39 |
38 | Budek | Agnieszka | Biegaj Z Dymkiem | / | K30 | 5 / 89 | 1:30:46 |
377 | Jarzębowska | Joanna | 21 / 31 | K40 | 64 / 89 | 2:13:34 | |
173 | Jarzębowski | Mateusz | 16 / 37 | M20 | 147 / 361 | 1:49:54 | |
256 | Fabisiak | Andrzej | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | 35 / 55 | M50 | 219 / 361 | 1:58:17 |
155 | Kamiński | Tomasz | Gąbin Biega | 11 / 37 | M20 | 131 / 361 | 1:47:43 |
330 | Grzelak | Łukasz | 73 / 95 | M30 | 277 / 361 | 2:05:10 | |
436 | Rzymkowski | Maciej | 91 / 95 | M30 | 349 / 361 | 2:33:30 | |
298 | Pyszniewski | Piotr | lub wybierz z listy | 41 / 55 | M50 | 253 / 361 | 2:02:04 |
335 | Żyla | Bartosz | 74 / 95 | M30 | 281 / 361 | 2:06:00 | |
277 | Sochacki | Mariusz | Orlen Running Team | 64 / 95 | M30 | 236 / 361 | 1:59:57 |
27 | Woliński | Marek | Biegaj z Dymkiem | 6 / 95 | M30 | 24 / 361 | 1:26:19 |
398 | Dąbkowski | Tomasz | Szajba Team | 129 / 145 | M40 | 323 / 361 | 2:17:34 |
271 | Dąbkowska | Aleksandra | Szajba Team | 5 / 10 | K20 | 40 / 89 | 1:59:27 |
388 | Malinowski | Michał | 85 / 95 | M30 | 319 / 361 | 2:16:06 | |
193 | Martynowski | Witold | Sokół Bodzanów | 26 / 55 | M50 | 166 / 361 | 1:52:17 |
448 | Ziółkowski | Piotr | 144 / 145 | M40 | 359 / 361 | 2:45:12 | |
446 | Ziółkowski | Kamil | 37 / 37 | M20 | 357 / 361 | 2:45:11 | |
58 | Bienias | Konrad | Szajba Team | 14 / 95 | M30 | 49 / 361 | 1:34:43 |
289 | Figiel | Kamil | New Balance Run Club Warszawa Żoliborz | 26 / 37 | M20 | 247 / 361 | 2:01:04 |
397 | Józwiak | Adrianna | 9 / 10 | K20 | 75 / 89 | 2:17:29 | |
308 | Osiecki | Tomasz | 100 / 145 | M40 | 261 / 361 | 2:02:49 | |
52 | Turalska | Aneta | Biegaj z Dymkiem | / | K30 | 8 / 89 | 1:33:49 |
238 | Buraczyński | Adam | VegeRunners/Hydromoc | 55 / 95 | M30 | 205 / 361 | 1:56:10 |
62 | Matusiak | Artur | Kutno Biega | 15 / 145 | M40 | 51 / 361 | 1:35:25 |
92 | Rybicki | Robert | Sokół Bodzanów | 10 / 55 | M50 | 75 / 361 | 1:39:45 |
317 | Rybicka | Agata | Sokół Bodzanów | 2 / 7 | K50 | 51 / 89 | 2:03:32 |
34 | Wroński | Tomasz | 6 / 145 | M40 | 30 / 361 | 1:28:38 | |
12 | Witkowski | Michał | 1 / 95 | M30 | 12 / 361 | 1:18:44 | |
435 | Paczkowski | Andrzej | 5 / 5 | M70+ | 348 / 361 | 2:31:48 | |
11 | Michalski | Filip | LKS VECTRA WŁOCŁAWEK | 1 / 37 | M20 | 11 / 361 | 1:18:24 |
414 | Ziarnik | Anna | 27 / 30 | K30 | 80 / 89 | 2:20:26 | |
350 | Kubiak | Józef | Orlen Running Team | 12 / 14 | M60 | 292 / 361 | 2:08:31 |
4 | Dąbrowski | Przemysław | Dąbrowski Team | / | M30 | 4 / 361 | 1:08:57 |
69 | Wiśniewski | Daniel | 6 / 37 | M20 | 56 / 361 | 1:36:56 | |
180 | Kubicki | Lukasz | 58 / 145 | M40 | 154 / 361 | 1:50:58 | |
392 | Popławski | Konrad | I LO CN-B im Polskich Spadochroniarzy w Płocku | 127 / 145 | M40 | 321 / 361 | 2:16:43 |
133 | Chodorowski | Krzysztof | Gąbin Biega | 44 / 145 | M40 | 110 / 361 | 1:45:36 |
128 | Tomiński | Krzysztof | PTT Delta | 41 / 145 | M40 | 106 / 361 | 1:44:46 |
140 | Bedyk | Ireneusz | PTT DELTA | 4 / 14 | M60 | 116 / 361 | 1:46:45 |
286 | Zalech | Zbigniew | Płockie Morsy | 95 / 145 | M40 | 244 / 361 | 2:00:26 |
60 | Niekraś | Lidia | :-) | / | K40 | 10 / 89 | 1:34:55 |
55 | Błotnicka | Marta | / | K40 | 9 / 89 | 1:34:12 | |
81 | Frąckiewicz | Paweł | 7 / 37 | M20 | 65 / 361 | 1:38:16 | |
391 | Stupińska | Monika | Wkurw Team | 24 / 31 | K40 | 71 / 89 | 2:16:40 |
276 | Lipiński | Michał | 63 / 95 | M30 | 235 / 361 | 1:59:51 | |
153 | Naguszewski | Paweł | 51 / 145 | M40 | 129 / 361 | 1:47:38 | |
172 | Miziołek | Michał | 40 / 95 | M30 | 146 / 361 | 1:49:51 | |
235 | Kaźmierczak | Łukasz | 52 / 95 | M30 | 202 / 361 | 1:55:52 | |
154 | Bielski | Jaroslaw | Loza Szydercow | 19 / 55 | M50 | 130 / 361 | 1:47:43 |
426 | Szostakowski | Jarosław | Biegamy z Ochotą | 52 / 55 | M50 | 340 / 361 | 2:26:39 |
425 | Grochowska | Joanna | Biegamy z Ochotą | 7 / 7 | K50 | 86 / 89 | 2:26:38 |
413 | Dominiak | Szymon | 89 / 95 | M30 | 334 / 361 | 2:20:20 | |
219 | Jarocki | Jacek | 72 / 145 | M40 | 189 / 361 | 1:54:22 | |
427 | Zarzycki | Robert | 53 / 55 | M50 | 341 / 361 | 2:26:53 | |
381 | Maćkowska | Edyta | Szajba Team | 22 / 30 | K30 | 67 / 89 | 2:14:23 |
205 | Kolczyński | Janusz | ORLEN Running Team | 66 / 145 | M40 | 175 / 361 | 1:53:42 |
21 | Płotka | Michał | 3 / 37 | M20 | 18 / 361 | 1:22:58 | |
232 | Piskorski | Piotr | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | 78 / 145 | M40 | 200 / 361 | 1:55:35 |
431 | Sikora | Katarzyna | 29 / 30 | K30 | 87 / 89 | 2:30:07 | |
179 | Kurowski | Marcin | ORLEN Running Team | 41 / 95 | M30 | 153 / 361 | 1:50:36 |
160 | Liszewski | Łukasz | Fight Club Rypin | 36 / 95 | M30 | 136 / 361 | 1:48:53 |
257 | Wasiak | Mateusz | 23 / 37 | M20 | 220 / 361 | 1:58:24 | |
82 | Nowak | Grzegorz | 18 / 95 | M30 | 66 / 361 | 1:38:29 | |
265 | Kehl | Paweł | Biegaj z Dymkiem | 88 / 145 | M40 | 227 / 361 | 1:59:08 |
10 | Kamiński | Artur | Płock Biega No Age Limit | / | M40 | 10 / 361 | 1:16:02 |
123 | Kacprzak | Sławek | Razem Trenujemy Sport | 39 / 145 | M40 | 102 / 361 | 1:44:28 |
315 | Bartel | Robert | Stare Babice Biegają | 102 / 145 | M40 | 265 / 361 | 2:03:20 |
363 | Szczepański | Wiktor | Baman sport powered by robotyzm | 32 / 37 | M20 | 304 / 361 | 2:11:36 |
360 | Gawroński | Piotr | ORLEN Running Team | 79 / 95 | M30 | 301 / 361 | 2:10:13 |
197 | Zduńska | Agnieszka | 6 / 31 | K40 | 29 / 89 | 1:52:40 | |
347 | Fydryszewski | Krzysztof | 118 / 145 | M40 | 290 / 361 | 2:07:38 | |
405 | Jakacka | Anna | Szajba Team | 27 / 31 | K40 | 78 / 89 | 2:18:47 |
31 | Graczyk | Karolina | / | K30 | 4 / 89 | 1:27:05 | |
349 | Borkowski | Jan | 2 / 5 | M70+ | 291 / 361 | 2:08:01 | |
399 | Jaworski | Adrian | 34 / 37 | M20 | 324 / 361 | 2:17:40 | |
351 | Łukowczyk | Marcin | 76 / 95 | M30 | 293 / 361 | 2:08:34 | |
143 | Michalak | Remigiusz | Rozbiegani Żychlin | 47 / 145 | M40 | 119 / 361 | 1:46:57 |
245 | Kozłowski | Rafał | TKKF Brwilno | 80 / 145 | M40 | 209 / 361 | 1:57:25 |
202 | Taborek | Grzegorz | Orlen Runing Team | 27 / 55 | M50 | 173 / 361 | 1:53:23 |
139 | Misztela | Tomasz | PTT DELTA | 17 / 55 | M50 | 115 / 361 | 1:46:44 |
386 | Sikora | Mateusz | 33 / 37 | M20 | 318 / 361 | 2:14:50 | |
5 | Wasiewicz | Krzysztof | 1 Warszawska Brygada Pancerna | / | M20 | 5 / 361 | 1:09:15 |
239 | Tomaszewska | Izabela | Sokół Bodzanów | 12 / 30 | K30 | 34 / 89 | 1:56:10 |
96 | Modzelewski | Krzysztof | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | 12 / 55 | M50 | 79 / 361 | 1:40:17 |
83 | Borucki | Tomasz | 22 / 145 | M40 | 67 / 361 | 1:38:44 | |
36 | Malinowski | Piotr | PTT Delta | 3 / 55 | M50 | 32 / 361 | 1:30:15 |
418 | Patora | Jacek | 51 / 55 | M50 | 337 / 361 | 2:21:36 | |
26 | Mąka | Sławomir | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | 2 / 55 | M50 | 23 / 361 | 1:26:03 |
93 | Cak | Michał | Orlen Runing Team | 21 / 95 | M30 | 76 / 361 | 1:39:48 |
39 | Lewandowski | Damian | PTT DELTA | 8 / 145 | M40 | 34 / 361 | 1:31:28 |
157 | Fotek | Radosław | Warriors Łódź | 12 / 37 | M20 | 133 / 361 | 1:48:29 |
254 | Węglewska | Anna | 10 / 31 | K40 | 37 / 89 | 1:57:59 | |
263 | Węglewski | Krzysztof | 87 / 145 | M40 | 226 / 361 | 1:58:52 | |
182 | Pankowski | Zbigniew | 1 / 5 | M70+ | 156 / 361 | 1:51:09 | |
258 | Peda | Henryk | Bone breakers | 24 / 37 | M20 | 221 / 361 | 1:58:25 |
161 | Pudlik | Bartosz | 13 / 37 | M20 | 137 / 361 | 1:48:56 | |
420 | Koralewska | Izabela | OSP Ochle | 10 / 10 | K20 | 83 / 89 | 2:22:14 |
260 | Makowski | Bogdan | Płock Biega No Age Limit | 11 / 14 | M60 | 223 / 361 | 1:58:41 |
415 | Wiśniewski | Jacek | 135 / 145 | M40 | 335 / 361 | 2:21:07 | |
366 | Koltun | Jarek | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | 80 / 95 | M30 | 305 / 361 | 2:11:59 |
264 | Koltun | Sylwia | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | 14 / 30 | K30 | 38 / 89 | 1:58:53 |
201 | Smalec | Ireneusz | Uciekinierzy znad Wisły | 46 / 95 | M30 | 172 / 361 | 1:53:12 |
250 | Ciechomski | Kazimierz | Kutno Biega | 10 / 14 | M60 | 214 / 361 | 1:57:37 |
318 | Widera | Radosław | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | 104 / 145 | M40 | 267 / 361 | 2:03:33 |
167 | Hejna | Beata | 4 / 10 | K20 | 26 / 89 | 1:49:20 | |
208 | Wilgocki | Radosław | 68 / 145 | M40 | 178 / 361 | 1:53:47 | |
367 | Dziarnowski | Włodek | 14 / 14 | M60 | 306 / 361 | 2:12:10 | |
433 | Ropiak | Ryszard | KURPIE Myszyniec | 4 / 5 | M70+ | 346 / 361 | 2:31:05 |
3 | Walczyk | Kamil | / | M30 | 3 / 361 | 1:08:26 | |
323 | Brzeski | Piotr | 107 / 145 | M40 | 272 / 361 | 2:04:24 | |
131 | Rumiński | Zbigniew | 29 / 95 | M30 | 109 / 361 | 1:45:27 | |
18 | Wojewoda | Marcin | Koło Biega | 2 / 145 | M40 | 16 / 361 | 1:21:04 |
73 | Stasiak | Jakub | 18 / 145 | M40 | 58 / 361 | 1:37:22 | |
390 | Kobyliński | Piotr | 126 / 145 | M40 | 320 / 361 | 2:16:40 | |
147 | Milewski | Przemysław | Wika Polska | 50 / 145 | M40 | 123 / 361 | 1:47:04 |
9 | Milewski | Dominik | TKKF PŁOCK | / | M20 | 9 / 361 | 1:15:50 |
114 | Klimek | Magdalena | 3 / 31 | K40 | 21 / 89 | 1:43:25 | |
443 | Pająk | Łukasz | 142 / 145 | M40 | 354 / 361 | 2:37:41 | |
424 | Gutowska | Monika | 30 / 31 | K40 | 85 / 89 | 2:24:21 | |
305 | Żuchowska | Paulina | AZS UMK TORUŃ | 7 / 10 | K20 | 47 / 89 | 2:02:39 |
165 | Winiarkiewicz | Grzegorz | 37 / 95 | M30 | 140 / 361 | 1:49:14 | |
145 | Rzepecki | Dominik | 48 / 145 | M40 | 121 / 361 | 1:47:01 | |
78 | Kiełbasa | Dariusz | TKKF Plock | 8 / 55 | M50 | 63 / 361 | 1:37:49 |
104 | Kościk | Jakub | Królewski Klub Biegacza | 23 / 95 | M30 | 86 / 361 | 1:41:59 |
249 | Niewitecki | Tomasz | Stonoga | 82 / 145 | M40 | 213 / 361 | 1:57:35 |
346 | Łuczak | Krystian | 117 / 145 | M40 | 289 / 361 | 2:07:08 | |
274 | Pszczółkowski | Łukasz | Włocławek Team | 62 / 95 | M30 | 234 / 361 | 1:59:33 |
95 | Modzelewski | Wiesław | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | 11 / 55 | M50 | 78 / 361 | 1:40:17 |
102 | Zaremba | Wiktoria | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | 3 / 10 | K20 | 18 / 89 | 1:41:19 |
97 | Broniek | Wojciech | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | 13 / 55 | M50 | 80 / 361 | 1:40:19 |
370 | Pachucy | Jakub | 81 / 95 | M30 | 309 / 361 | 2:12:39 | |
17 | Mielczarek | Adam | 1 / 145 | M40 | 15 / 361 | 1:20:15 | |
170 | Kowalski | Dawid | Goodfellas | 15 / 37 | M20 | 144 / 361 | 1:49:48 |
394 | Szczypka | Sylwia | biegamPłock team | 25 / 31 | K40 | 73 / 89 | 2:16:59 |
2 | Rogiewicz | Andrzej | PACKMAN TEAM | / | M20 | 2 / 361 | 1:08:17 |
383 | Chmiel | Waldemar | 50 / 55 | M50 | 316 / 361 | 2:14:47 | |
107 | Gutral | Magdalena | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | 2 / 31 | K40 | 20 / 89 | 1:42:31 |
338 | Trzeciak | Jakub | ORLEN Running Team | 114 / 145 | M40 | 284 / 361 | 2:06:11 |
437 | Podgórski | Patryk | 64 blp Płock | 139 / 145 | M40 | 350 / 361 | 2:34:10 |
434 | Fabisiak | Mirosław | 55 / 55 | M50 | 347 / 361 | 2:31:19 | |
74 | Krupa | Grzegorz | Orlen Running Team | 19 / 145 | M40 | 59 / 361 | 1:37:24 |
371 | Leśniewski | Sławomir | parkrun Słodowo, Włocławek | 48 / 55 | M50 | 310 / 361 | 2:12:43 |
196 | Kuciński | Radosław | Orlen Running Team | 44 / 95 | M30 | 168 / 361 | 1:52:33 |
358 | Majczak | Kamil | PKN Orlen | 121 / 145 | M40 | 299 / 361 | 2:09:51 |
221 | Głowacki | Maciej | 30 / 55 | M50 | 191 / 361 | 1:54:25 | |
331 | Maciejewski | Jacek | 110 / 145 | M40 | 278 / 361 | 2:05:15 | |
158 | Szymczak | Marcin | Płocki Klub Kolarski | 53 / 145 | M40 | 134 / 361 | 1:48:38 |
428 | Komuda | Mariusz | Satori Sport Klub | 138 / 145 | M40 | 342 / 361 | 2:27:30 |
121 | Przybyszewski | Jarek | 38 / 145 | M40 | 100 / 361 | 1:44:22 | |
373 | Juchnowicz-Bierbasz | Daria | 20 / 31 | K40 | 63 / 89 | 2:12:51 | |
76 | Spychalski | Tomasz | ANWILTEAM | 20 / 145 | M40 | 61 / 361 | 1:37:31 |
23 | Krupiński | Bogumił | 4 Warmińsko- Mazurska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | 4 / 145 | M40 | 20 / 361 | 1:24:28 |
216 | Adamski | Sławomir | 29 / 55 | M50 | 186 / 361 | 1:54:06 | |
402 | Chodoła | Piotr | 130 / 145 | M40 | 325 / 361 | 2:18:03 | |
417 | Maćkiewicz | Zbigniew | 136 / 145 | M40 | 336 / 361 | 2:21:24 | |
159 | Zysk | Paweł | 20 / 55 | M50 | 135 / 361 | 1:48:52 | |
217 | Pankowski | Mariusz | Biegam sam | 71 / 145 | M40 | 187 / 361 | 1:54:10 |
379 | Janiak-Molecka | Inez | 21 / 30 | K30 | 65 / 89 | 2:13:47 | |
199 | Nowicki | Zbigniew | AKS Polonia Warszawa | 65 / 145 | M40 | 170 / 361 | 1:52:51 |
411 | Nowicka | Katarzyna | AKS Polonia Warszawa | 134 / 145 | M40 | 332 / 361 | 2:20:14 |
227 | Kazimierski | Maciej | Kutno Biega | 76 / 145 | M40 | 196 / 361 | 1:54:54 |
292 | Marcinkowski | Paweł | Viva-Toruń | 40 / 55 | M50 | 248 / 361 | 2:01:23 |
218 | Wisniewski | Jaroslaw | 50 / 95 | M30 | 188 / 361 | 1:54:10 | |
285 | Stoparczyk | Aleksandra | 13 / 31 | K40 | 42 / 89 | 2:00:24 | |
207 | Frączkowski | Krzysztof | Płock Biega No Age Limit | 9 / 14 | M60 | 177 / 361 | 1:53:46 |
15 | Kaczmarek | Monika | Asics FrontRunner Poland | / | K30 | 2 / 89 | 1:19:09 |
401 | Szabłowska | Agnieszka | 26 / 31 | K40 | 77 / 89 | 2:18:02 | |
127 | Goncerzewicz | Anna | Stare Babice Biegają | 6 / 30 | K30 | 22 / 89 | 1:44:42 |
129 | Jakubowski | Dariusz | biegamPłock team | 42 / 145 | M40 | 107 / 361 | 1:44:55 |
1 | Wambua ndiva | Boniface | Machakos | / | M30 | 1 / 361 | 1:07:05 |
337 | Paśnik | Jarosław | BURAK Forte | 45 / 55 | M50 | 283 / 361 | 2:06:08 |
273 | Gajewski | Maciej | Włocławek Team | 61 / 95 | M30 | 233 / 361 | 1:59:33 |
441 | Glazik | Renata | 31 / 31 | K40 | 89 / 89 | 2:35:41 | |
137 | Olejniczak-Suchodolska | Paulina | 7 / 30 | K30 | 24 / 89 | 1:46:40 | |
183 | Dobek | Tomasz | biegamPlock team | 23 / 55 | M50 | 157 / 361 | 1:51:10 |
195 | Kuczmarska | Marta | TKKF PŁOCK | 9 / 30 | K30 | 28 / 89 | 1:52:30 |
168 | Hińcz | Rafał | 38 / 95 | M30 | 142 / 361 | 1:49:22 | |
112 | Hińcz | Jarosław | 26 / 95 | M30 | 92 / 361 | 1:43:15 | |
303 | Żurawski | Arkadiusz | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | 42 / 55 | M50 | 257 / 361 | 2:02:29 |
226 | Szymański | Arkadiusz | 75 / 145 | M40 | 195 / 361 | 1:54:53 | |
246 | Pastuszka | Mirosław | 33 / 55 | M50 | 210 / 361 | 1:57:26 | |
156 | Miller | Marek | RUN ŁDZ | 52 / 145 | M40 | 132 / 361 | 1:47:49 |
231 | Krzemiński | Damian | 20 / 37 | M20 | 199 / 361 | 1:55:20 | |
213 | Krzemiński | Konrad | 18 / 37 | M20 | 183 / 361 | 1:54:01 | |
188 | Seklecki | Bogumił | 62 / 145 | M40 | 162 / 361 | 1:51:37 | |
178 | Kozik | Maciej | 57 / 145 | M40 | 152 / 361 | 1:50:32 | |
100 | Gabryelski | Marcin | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | 22 / 95 | M30 | 83 / 361 | 1:40:59 |
440 | Wlazło- wnukiewicz | Anna | 30 / 30 | K30 | 88 / 89 | 2:35:39 | |
313 | Wiśniewska | Monika | GĄBIN BIEGA | 17 / 30 | K30 | 49 / 89 | 2:03:15 |
84 | Żabka | Jacek | Sportowy Płock | 19 / 95 | M30 | 68 / 361 | 1:38:50 |
450 | Mrówka | Piotr | 95 / 95 | M30 | 361 / 361 | 2:48:23 | |
67 | Ligenza | Kamil | 15 / 95 | M30 | 54 / 361 | 1:36:28 | |
32 | Rybacki | Artur | 5 / 145 | M40 | 28 / 361 | 1:27:39 | |
19 | Sebastianowicz | Grzegorz | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | 3 / 95 | M30 | 17 / 361 | 1:22:24 |
44 | Cichecki | Jacek | Płock Biega No Age Limit | 4 / 55 | M50 | 39 / 361 | 1:32:28 |
297 | Orlikowski | Dariusz | 67 / 95 | M30 | 252 / 361 | 2:01:53 | |
345 | Bukowicki | Maciej | 30 / 37 | M20 | 288 / 361 | 2:06:53 | |
57 | Nowakowski | Adam | Razem Trenujemy Sport | 13 / 95 | M30 | 48 / 361 | 1:34:28 |
99 | Szajewski | Jarosław | 29 / 145 | M40 | 82 / 361 | 1:40:48 | |
281 | Kozłowski | Jarosław | Mosir Płock | 93 / 145 | M40 | 240 / 361 | 2:00:10 |
229 | Guzowski | Paweł | BGS IŁAWA | 51 / 95 | M30 | 198 / 361 | 1:55:10 |
327 | Zając | Rafał | Ślęzak Team | 108 / 145 | M40 | 274 / 361 | 2:04:57 |
28 | Szymański | Marcin | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | 5 / 95 | M30 | 25 / 361 | 1:26:25 |
432 | Guzowski | Piotr | BGS IŁAWA | 90 / 95 | M30 | 345 / 361 | 2:31:04 |
190 | Sztypka | Justyna | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | 5 / 31 | K40 | 27 / 89 | 1:52:01 |
146 | Sztypka | Konrad | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | 49 / 145 | M40 | 122 / 361 | 1:47:01 |
70 | Wrażeń | Justyna | 3 / 30 | K30 | 14 / 89 | 1:37:12 | |
325 | Charążka | Karolina | 18 / 30 | K30 | 53 / 89 | 2:04:36 | |
130 | Pęcherzewski | Norbert | RYKOWISKO TEAM | 43 / 145 | M40 | 108 / 361 | 1:44:58 |
294 | Gradus | Hubert | DWÓJKA BIEGA | 96 / 145 | M40 | 249 / 361 | 2:01:31 |
376 | Dzwonek | Michał | 83 / 95 | M30 | 313 / 361 | 2:13:23 | |
46 | Mikołajczyk | Przemysław | Słynni Kenijczycy | 12 / 145 | M40 | 40 / 361 | 1:32:49 |
56 | Szymański | Adam | Biegaj z Dymkiem | 12 / 95 | M30 | 47 / 361 | 1:34:27 |
118 | Przedpełski | Tomasz | Szajba Team | 36 / 145 | M40 | 97 / 361 | 1:43:52 |
319 | Szczygielski | Adam | Fundacja SWD | 105 / 145 | M40 | 268 / 361 | 2:04:00 |
395 | Pawelec | Agnieszka | 26 / 30 | K30 | 74 / 89 | 2:17:17 | |
176 | Górka | Mateusz | 17 / 37 | M20 | 150 / 361 | 1:50:28 | |
291 | Lipińska | Małgorzata | 15 / 30 | K30 | 44 / 89 | 2:01:18 | |
348 | Borawska | Emilia | 19 / 30 | K30 | 58 / 89 | 2:07:53 | |
320 | Bielski | Dariusz | 44 / 55 | M50 | 269 / 361 | 2:04:02 | |
111 | Szczygielski | Mariusz | 25 / 95 | M30 | 91 / 361 | 1:43:12 | |
148 | Rakowski | Mariusz | Ciechomice | 34 / 95 | M30 | 124 / 361 | 1:47:08 |
439 | Wajszczak | Tomek | 140 / 145 | M40 | 352 / 361 | 2:35:26 | |
49 | Chrzanowski | Adrian | 4 / 37 | M20 | 42 / 361 | 1:33:02 | |
352 | Ciska | Renata | Rykowisko Team | 20 / 30 | K30 | 59 / 89 | 2:08:52 |
65 | Skrok | Krzysztof | Rykowisko Team | 6 / 55 | M50 | 53 / 361 | 1:36:19 |
7 | Biskupski | Tomasz | Zabiegani w Kielcach-Tomato Market | / | M20 | 7 / 361 | 1:12:41 |
354 | Czaja | Dariusz | 46 / 55 | M50 | 295 / 361 | 2:09:09 | |
222 | Opasiak | Grzegorz | 31 / 55 | M50 | 192 / 361 | 1:54:26 | |
64 | Brzeziński | Andrzej | Rykowisko Team | 16 / 145 | M40 | 52 / 361 | 1:36:09 |
385 | Łabęcka | Kasia | 23 / 30 | K30 | 68 / 89 | 2:14:48 | |
90 | Kałach | Jerzy | 9 / 55 | M50 | 73 / 361 | 1:39:41 | |
278 | Wasielewski | Grzegorz | 91 / 145 | M40 | 237 / 361 | 2:00:03 | |
248 | Kwiatkowski | Marcin | 81 / 145 | M40 | 212 / 361 | 1:57:32 | |
342 | Strąk | Przemysław | Rykowisko TEAM | 75 / 95 | M30 | 286 / 361 | 2:06:22 |
113 | Krzemiński | Tomasz | 33 / 145 | M40 | 93 / 361 | 1:43:16 | |
189 | Czubakowski | Sławomir | 63 / 145 | M40 | 163 / 361 | 1:51:44 | |
194 | Zając | Wojciech | 43 / 95 | M30 | 167 / 361 | 1:52:29 | |
204 | Staniszewska | Magdalena | Active Runners Płock | 10 / 30 | K30 | 30 / 89 | 1:53:40 |
280 | Mazurkiewicz | Adam | HydroMoc Płock | 92 / 145 | M40 | 239 / 361 | 2:00:04 |
98 | Augustyniak | Grzegorz | 28 / 145 | M40 | 81 / 361 | 1:40:38 | |
192 | Miller | Sergiusz | 25 / 55 | M50 | 165 / 361 | 1:52:15 | |
233 | Olejniczak | Hubert | 21 / 37 | M20 | 201 / 361 | 1:55:45 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Prusakiewicz | Katarzyna | 3 / 44 | 0:52:52 | |||
97 | Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis | Katarzyna | Devi Himal Team/ Aktywni Węgrów | 26 / 44 | 1:13:08 | ||
15 | Grzymala | Sebastian | KS STASZEWSCY | 13 / 80 | 0:51:03 | ||
113 | Arendarski | Radosław | 78 / 80 | 1:17:42 | |||
61 | Degner | Damian | 50 / 80 | 1:05:47 | |||
114 | Piechocińska | Edyta | 36 / 44 | 1:19:51 | |||
115 | Rosińska | Wioleta | 37 / 44 | 1:19:51 | |||
40 | Wilczyński | Marek | :) | 33 / 80 | 1:01:31 | ||
71 | Jastrzębska | Anna | 16 / 44 | 1:07:29 | |||
63 | Zalewska | Olga | 12 / 44 | 1:06:04 | |||
65 | Maj | Aneta | 14 / 44 | 1:06:10 | |||
26 | Żulewski | Tomasz | 21 / 80 | 0:57:44 | |||
105 | Wietrzycka | Katarzyna | 32 / 44 | 1:15:31 | |||
25 | Filipowicz | Albert | TEAM Albert | 20 / 80 | 0:57:35 | ||
52 | Jarzębowski | Artur | 43 / 80 | 1:04:07 | |||
2 | Obara | Przemysław | Zabiegani Dobrowolscy | 2 / 80 | 0:40:38 | ||
102 | Kossakowska | Dorota | 29 / 44 | 1:15:03 | |||
74 | Ignaciuk | Iwona | Aktywni Węgrów | 17 / 44 | 1:08:02 | ||
78 | Szwech | Urszula | 19 / 44 | 1:10:04 | |||
98 | Szałańska | Justyna | 27 / 44 | 1:13:24 | |||
14 | Smoliński | Kamil | 12 / 80 | 0:50:47 | |||
76 | Rój-Karkowska | Agata | Płocki Klub Kolarski | 18 / 44 | 1:09:17 | ||
106 | Karkowski | Rafał | Płocki Klub Kolarski | 74 / 80 | 1:15:44 | ||
44 | Rosiak | Krzysztof | 36 / 80 | 1:02:42 | |||
45 | Sieciński | Arkadiusz | 37 / 80 | 1:03:07 | |||
48 | GÓralski | Piotr | 40 / 80 | 1:04:16 | |||
120 | Rzymkowska | Ania | 42 / 44 | 1:26:33 | |||
53 | Bińczarska | Monika | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | 10 / 44 | 1:04:29 | ||
3 | Ruciński | Michał | Junior85 | 3 / 80 | 0:42:57 | ||
69 | Niesłuchowski | Piotr | 54 / 80 | 1:07:07 | |||
111 | Olkowicz | Artur | 76 / 80 | 1:16:43 | |||
51 | Zdunek | Adrian | 42 / 80 | 1:03:50 | |||
23 | Brulińska | Monika | PTT Delta Płock | 5 / 44 | 0:57:14 | ||
27 | Bigorajska | Aleksandra | Biegaj z Dymkiem | 6 / 44 | 0:57:45 | ||
5 | Goszczyński | Kamil | 5 / 80 | 0:45:14 | |||
38 | Majkowski | Łukasz | Klub biegacza im. P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku | 31 / 80 | 1:01:05 | ||
47 | Szymanski | Robert | ANWILTEAM | 39 / 80 | 1:03:39 | ||
64 | Pasecka | Anna | 13 / 44 | 1:06:09 | |||
109 | Wyciszkiewicz | Katarzyna | 35 / 44 | 1:16:40 | |||
110 | Nowakowski | Jakub | Calisthenics Płock | 75 / 80 | 1:16:43 | ||
49 | Fabisiak | Ewa | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | 9 / 44 | 1:04:46 | ||
88 | Olczak | Marta | 23 / 44 | 1:11:43 | |||
11 | Iskra | Artur | 9 / 80 | 0:49:39 | |||
122 | Mroczek-Szczutowska | Karolina | 44 / 44 | 1:35:15 | |||
10 | Kruk | Emilia | Rykowisko Team | 2 / 44 | 0:49:18 | ||
19 | Kemicer | Igor | Płock Biega No Age Limit | 16 / 80 | 0:55:30 | ||
89 | Iwańska | Arleta | Sokół Bodzanów | 24 / 44 | 1:11:46 | ||
80 | Gadomski | Michal | 61 / 80 | 1:10:15 | |||
107 | Gadomska | Monika | 33 / 44 | 1:16:15 | |||
93 | Figiel | Leszek | New Balance Run Club Warszawa Żoliborz | 69 / 80 | 1:12:11 | ||
4 | Nowakowski | Tomasz | PTT DELTA | 4 / 80 | 0:44:56 | ||
20 | Nowakowska | Klaudia | 4 / 44 | 0:55:42 | |||
72 | Wochowski | Konrad | 56 / 80 | 1:07:41 | |||
7 | Kujawa | Krzysztof | WIĘCKOWSKI TEAM | 7 / 80 | 0:45:52 | ||
108 | Kosowska | Magdalena | 34 / 44 | 1:16:16 | |||
87 | Kowalewska | Anna | 64 blp Płock | 22 / 44 | 1:11:31 | ||
84 | Pokropińska | Weronika | RYKOWISKO Team | 20 / 44 | 1:11:23 | ||
85 | Pawłowska | Lilianna | RYKOWISKO Team | 21 / 44 | 1:11:23 | ||
79 | Milewski | Kamil | 60 / 80 | 1:10:13 | |||
119 | Dobrzyńska | Danuta | 41 / 44 | 1:26:23 | |||
24 | Jabłoński | Grzegorz | Orlen Running Team | 19 / 80 | 0:57:24 | ||
12 | Kozłowski | Jacek | PTT Delta | 10 / 80 | 0:49:45 | ||
62 | Stachacz | Mirosław | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | 51 / 80 | 1:05:48 | ||
96 | Rogala | Ewa | 25 / 44 | 1:13:05 | |||
57 | Kapuscinski | Radoslaw | 46 / 80 | 1:05:35 | |||
9 | Bytner-Kwiatkowska | Monika | KS Prefbet Sonarol/ Dąbrowski Team | 1 / 44 | 0:48:30 | ||
50 | Tomalski | Piotr | 41 / 80 | 1:04:51 | |||
82 | Kisielewski | Łukasz | 63 / 80 | 1:11:01 | |||
86 | Ziółkowski | Jakub | Gąbin Biega | 65 / 80 | 1:11:31 | ||
101 | Michalak | Paulina | Rozbiegani Żychlin | 28 / 44 | 1:14:58 | ||
8 | Ziemiński | Bartosz | PTT DELTA | 8 / 80 | 0:46:35 | ||
1 | Giżyński | Mariusz | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1 / 80 | 0:37:40 | ||
55 | Rzymska | Sylwia | 11 / 44 | 1:04:55 | |||
31 | Wojciechowski | Tomasz | KS Owsianka Sochaczew | 25 / 80 | 0:59:04 | ||
13 | Skibiński | Adam | 11 / 80 | 0:50:26 | |||
36 | Swat | Marcin | 30 / 80 | 1:00:32 | |||
39 | Piotrkowski | Radosław | 32 / 80 | 1:01:06 | |||
121 | Pająk | Dagmara | 43 / 44 | 1:27:49 | |||
29 | Błażejowski | Krzysztof | 23 / 80 | 0:58:27 | |||
83 | Kozłowski | Łukasz | Orlen Running Team | 64 / 80 | 1:11:15 | ||
58 | Koper | Marcin | 47 / 80 | 1:05:35 | |||
59 | Bartczak | Janusz | Więckowski Team | 48 / 80 | 1:05:36 | ||
112 | Zydlewski | Piotr | 77 / 80 | 1:16:54 | |||
30 | Gieres | Waldemar | 24 / 80 | 0:58:39 | |||
33 | Robakiewicz | Sławomir | Precise Robakiewicz Sławomir | 27 / 80 | 0:59:23 | ||
104 | Kujawowicz | Barbara | Orlen Running Team | 31 / 44 | 1:15:27 | ||
90 | Paluch | Henryk | 66 / 80 | 1:11:56 | |||
95 | Seidler | Rafał | 71 / 80 | 1:13:04 | |||
46 | Szczepański | Daniel | ORLEN Running Team | 38 / 80 | 1:03:12 | ||
70 | Jankowski | Przemysław | 55 / 80 | 1:07:24 | |||
103 | Hrehoruk | Emilia | 30 / 44 | 1:15:09 | |||
6 | Bronowski | Paweł | Sokół Bodznów | 6 / 80 | 0:45:24 | ||
16 | Obrębski | Patryk | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | 14 / 80 | 0:51:48 | ||
37 | Danielska | Iwona | 7 / 44 | 1:00:58 | |||
32 | Dawidzióg | Marcin | 26 / 80 | 0:59:23 | |||
43 | Wojtunik | Urszula | 8 / 44 | 1:02:41 | |||
99 | Baranowski | Kamil | Gąbin Biega | 72 / 80 | 1:13:45 | ||
100 | Przybyszewski | Dawid | 73 / 80 | 1:14:51 | |||
17 | Adamski | Przemek | 15 / 80 | 0:52:14 | |||
94 | PopŁawski | Marcin | 70 / 80 | 1:12:41 | |||
34 | Kwiatkowski | Michał | 28 / 80 | 0:59:58 | |||
77 | Lange | Bartosz | 59 / 80 | 1:10:01 | |||
117 | Karczewska | Justyna | 39 / 44 | 1:24:06 | |||
118 | Koprowska | Honorata | 40 / 44 | 1:24:06 | |||
56 | Jastrzębski | Robert | 45 / 80 | 1:05:32 | |||
28 | Mosakowski | Marcin | Biegaj z Dymkiem | 22 / 80 | 0:58:18 | ||
116 | Żołnierzak | Małgorzata | 38 / 44 | 1:21:27 | |||
67 | Luczewska | Agnieszka | Impact Płock | 15 / 44 | 1:06:44 | ||
60 | Bieniek | Michał | Impact Płock | 49 / 80 | 1:05:38 | ||
41 | ZiÓŁkowski | MieczysŁaw | 34 / 80 | 1:02:03 | |||
42 | Dzikowski | Adam | 35 / 80 | 1:02:17 | |||
81 | Głodkowski | Damian | 62 / 80 | 1:10:57 | |||
21 | Roszak | Zbigniew | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | 17 / 80 | 0:55:45 | ||
54 | Markowski | Marek | 44 / 80 | 1:04:53 | |||
68 | Jabłoński | Paweł | 53 / 80 | 1:06:52 | |||
123 | Grabarczyk | Tadeusz | Artemis Wrocław | 79 / 80 | 1:37:14 | ||
66 | Jędrzejewski | Łukasz | Legion HDK Płock | 52 / 80 | 1:06:28 | ||
92 | Wilczyński | Maciej | Płock | 68 / 80 | 1:12:11 | ||
91 | Kaźmierczak | Wojtek | 67 / 80 | 1:12:04 | |||
22 | Wojciechowski | Robert | 18 / 80 | 0:56:56 | |||
35 | Szymański | Konrad | Orlen Asfalt | 29 / 80 | 1:00:25 | ||
73 | Grommunt | Piotr | TKKF PŁOCK | 57 / 80 | 1:07:50 | ||
75 | Nowakowski | Andrzej | 58 / 80 | 1:09:16 | |||
124 | Jeziórski | Zbigniew | 80 / 80 | 2:05:47 |