Lp | Lista zawodników | Drużyna | Miasto |
---|---|---|---|
Zuzanna Warzecha/ Anna Miękina/ Natalia Skrzyniarz/ | OSP Skoroszyce | Skoroszyce | |
Klaudia Półtorak/ Katarzyna Jakubek/ Kamila Malek/ | OSP Giedlarowa | Giedlarowa | |
Iwona Sadowska/ Rozalia Jasicka/ Weronika Fras/ | OSP BIESTRZYKOWICE | Biestrzykowice |
Lp | Lista zawodników | Drużyna | Miasto |
---|
Lp | Lista zawodników | Drużyna | Miasto |
---|---|---|---|
Kamil Walczak/ Bartłomiej Woźniakowski/ Mariusz Falis/ | OSP JANÓW | Ostrówek | |
Maciej Lepka/ Hubert Dąbrowski/ Adrian Różański/ | OSP Galewice | Galewice | |
Patryk Rychlik/ Paweł Gwiazdowski/ Marcin Klimas/ | OSP Lututów | Rynek 14 | |
Michał Miękina/ Bartosz Olbryt/ Dariusz Rosiński/ | OSP Skoroszyce | Skoroszyce | |
Jakub Błaszczyk/ Dawid Szymański/ Piotr Woźniak/ | OSP Raczyn | Raczyn | |
ZBIGNIEW KUŹNIK/ TOMASZ NIESŁONY/ BARTOSZ WÓJCIAK/ | OSP Biała | BiaŁa Kopiec | |
Marcin Jaros/ Paweł Przezak/ Konrad Kaczmarek/ | OSP Godynice | Brąszewice | |
Piotr Kucak/ Jakub Łuczak/ Daniel Musiał/ | OSP PROBOSZCZOWICE | Proboszczowice | |
Maciej Lerka/ Mateusz Lerka/ Szymon Galiński/ | OSP Sokolniki | Sokolniki | |
Lukasz Lekki/ Bartek Lekki/ Mateusz Pysz/ | OSP Giedlarowa | Giedlarowa | |
Krzysztof Sitek/ Grzegorz Szczypułkowski/ Andrzej Szynal/ | OSP BIESTRZYKOWICE | Biestrzykowice | |
Radosław Sęk/ Damian Łebek/ Adam Łebek/ | OSP Tanina | Lisów | |
Kacper Janik/ Michał Domański/ Jan Brożyna/ | OSP Szynkielów | Szynkielów | |
Tomasz Jarczak/ Kamil Piędzioch/ Adam Banaś/ | OSP Trzcinica | Trzcinica | |
Damian Włodarczyk/ Damian Kolanek/ Mateusz Żuraw/ | OSP Okalew | Okalew | |
Mateusz Żbik/ Kacper Dudek/ Błażej Świerczyński/ | OSP OSTRÓWEK | Lututów |
Lp | Lista zawodników | Drużyna | Miasto |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Skoroszyce | OSP | OSP Skoroszyce | / | 10:37,0 | ||
2 | Giedlarowa | OSP | OSP Giedlarowa | / | 08:23,9 | ||
1 | BIESTRZYKOWICE | OSP | OSP BIESTRZYKOWICE | / | 08:13,9 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | OSP | JANÓW | OSP JANÓW | / | 08:54,7 | ||
15 | OSP | Galewice | OSP Galewice | / | 11:49,7 | ||
14 | OSP | Lututów | OSP Lututów | / | 11:11,4 | ||
13 | OSP | Skoroszyce | OSP Skoroszyce | / | 09:42,6 | ||
7 | OSP | Raczyn | OSP Raczyn | / | 08:06,1 | ||
1 | OSP | Biała | OSP Biała | / | 06:45,0 | ||
8 | OSP | Godynice | OSP Godynice | / | 08:12,1 | ||
9 | OSP | PROBOSZCZOWICE | OSP PROBOSZCZOWICE | / | 08:16,3 | ||
11 | OSP | Sokolniki | OSP Sokolniki | / | 08:28,4 | ||
2 | OSP | Giedlarowa | OSP Giedlarowa | / | 06:47,0 | ||
4 | OSP | BIESTRZYKOWICE | OSP BIESTRZYKOWICE | / | 07:16,8 | ||
3 | OSP | Szynkielów | OSP Szynkielów | / | 07:15,0 | ||
6 | OSP | Trzcinica | OSP Trzcinica | / | 08:05,3 | ||
5 | OSP | Okalew | OSP Okalew | / | 07:31,1 | ||
10 | OSP | OSTRÓWEK | OSP OSTRÓWEK | / | 08:20,1 |