Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rybarczyk | Maria | 1980 | Wronki | ||
Michalak | Violetta | 1974 | Wronki | ||
Kremer | Paweł | 1982 | Wronki | ||
Karczmitowicz | Piotr | 1969 | Wronki | ||
Podgórska | Ewa | 1972 | Wronki | ||
Peksa | Sylwia | 1977 | Wronki | ||
Peksa | Irena | 1953 | Wronki | ||
JENA | JADWIGA | 1958 | PNIEWY | 1958 | |
wozniak | wiktoria | 1958 | pniewy | ||
krugiołka | grzegorz | 1982 | pniewy | Aktywnie w Pniewach | |
Antoszewska | Aneta | 1979 | Ostrorog | ||
Furman | Renata | 1973 | Młynkowo | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Frankowska | Klaudia | 1992 | Poznań | ||
Łukaszyk | Agata | 1991 | Wronki | ||
Łukaszyk | Janina | 1942 | Wronki | ||
Perz | Arkadiusz | 1990 | Wronki | ||
Nowaczyk | Magdalena | 1981 | Czarnków | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Chrzan | Iza | 1993 | Piła | ||
Chrzan | Igor | 1985 | Piła | ||
Kumosiak | Marcin | 1990 | Poznań | ||
Maciński | Marcin | 1984 | Poznań | Dragons | |
Maślona | Waldemar | 1963 | Wronki | Chodziarz.pl | |
Maślona | Danuta | 1966 | Wronki | Chodziarz.pl | |
Woźnica | Rafał | 1980 | Drawsko | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
Weinttzetel | Zofia | 1952 | Wronki | Chodziarz.pl | |
Kęsa | Grażyna | 1963 | Wronki | Chodziarz.pl | |
Skubij | Elżbieta | 1961 | Wronki | Chodziarz.pl | |
Kaczmarek | Aniela | 1953 | Wronki | Chodziarz.pl | |
Kamińska-Sokół | Marzena | 1972 | Lubasz | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Grupińska | Katarzyna | 1967 | Lubasz | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Radomska | Agnieszka | 1976 | Dębe | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Pałubicka | Małgorzata | 1961 | Goraj | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
GUZEK | JACEK | 1976 | NOWY TOMYSL | ||
Stróżyna | Wiesława | 1961 | Lubasz | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Wicher | Jolanta | 1971 | Lubasz | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Socha | Marzena | 1975 | Lubasz | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Ryżek | Katarzyna | 1970 | Wieleń | ||
Feliksiak | Marzena | 1977 | Pniewy | POSTĘP PNIEWY | |
Wieczorek | Krzysztof | 1972 | Dębe | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Stawujak | Magdalena | 1989 | Goraj | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Macińska | Karolina | 1985 | Poznań | ||
Fiałkowska | Katarzyna | 1968 | Lubasz | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Bednarek | Kamila | 1980 | Lubasz | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Rokita | Anita | 1980 | Lubasz | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Dymek | Arleta | 1968 | Lubasz | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Piotr | Agnieszka | 1975 | Wronki | ||
Spychała | Julia | 1986 | Wronki | ||
Zmysłowski | Zygmunt | 1959 | Lubasz | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
Rychlewska-Słodowa | Danuta | 1978 | Lubasz | Nordic walking Lubasz | |
Michalak | Jacek | 1966 | Lubasz | UKS Mini-Max | |
Okupska | Ewa | ||||
Raś | Alicja | ||||
Pieńczak | Wojciech | Panika Górska | |||
Ferfet Nw | Robert | ||||
Fiałkowska | Katarzyna | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |||
Porzuchowiak | Piotr | ||||
Raś | Alicja | ||||
Pieńczak | Wojciech | Panika Górska |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iwaniak | Wioletta | 1970 | Mirosław | Ujście | |
Iwaniak | Dariusz | 1975 | Mirosław | ||
Serwata | Tomasz | 2000 | Wartosław | Wartosław | |
Mikołajczak | Wiesław | 1968 | Wronki | Bez klubu | |
Maciejewski | Krzysztof | 1973 | Wronki | ||
Bandura | Karol | 1983 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Matula | Emilia | 1988 | Szamotuły | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Oleksy | Radek | 1987 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Król | Jadwiga | 1991 | Wronki | ||
Góral | Amelia | 2006 | Wróblewo | ZS Biezdrowo | |
Pomianowski | Szymon | 1984 | Wrocław | ||
Królska | Jolanta | 1992 | Wronki | ||
Szymczak | Jacek | 1973 | Śmieszkowo | KB Gmina Czarnków | |
Wasik | Karolina | 2001 | Wronki | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | |
Wajs | Paweł | 1989 | Wronki | Wroniecki klub biegacza | |
Grzemski | Marcin | 1989 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Jessa | Rafał | 1994 | Biezdrowo | Cross | |
Góra | Krzysztof | 1983 | Wronki | Wronki | |
Paroń | Norbert | 1981 | Wronki | Wroniecki klub biegacza | |
Kubiak | Marcin | 1990 | Wronki | ||
Wajs | Weronika | 1987 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Kołodziej | Łukasz | 1993 | Ludomy | Biegożercy | |
Szukała | Adrian | 1990 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Gzyl | Jakub | 1985 | Wronki | beng beng | |
Monterial | Jacek | 1983 | Obrzycko | ||
Kołodziej | Honorata | 1994 | Ludomy | Biegożercy | |
Łabojewski | Michał | 1974 | Wronki | Wroniecki klub biegacza | |
Cichała | Piotr | 1987 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Rojtek | Waldemar | 1970 | Wągrowiec | ||
Podgórska | Zuza | 2003 | Wronki | ||
Podgórski | Mariusz | 1966 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Jaskuła | Krystian | 1991 | Nowa Wieś | ||
Podgórski | Jan | 1967 | Wronki | ||
Czepczor | Beata | 1983 | WRONKI | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Turek | Bartłomiej | 1990 | Lubasz | UKS Lubasz | |
Borucka | Dorota | 1980 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Łuczak | Daniel | 1981 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Rychczyńska | Anna | 1991 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Maciejewski | Mariusz | 1972 | Szamotuły | #Santander Runners Team | |
Jach | Krystian | 1984 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Gil | Beata | 1970 | Ujście | Ujście | |
Gąsiorowski | Adam | 1989 | Pabianice | UKS Azymut Pabianice | |
jena | krzysztof | 1956 | pniewy | 1958 | |
Krotecki | Damian | 1990 | Ludomy | Biegożercy | |
Ferfet | Wiesław | 1970 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Rzepa | Karol | 1986 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Roszak | Bartosz | 1983 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Stołowski | Mariusz | 1972 | Wronki | KSHiS Spadochron | |
Gzyl | Maciej | 1979 | Szamotuły | 1979 | |
Janowicz | Robert | 1969 | Nowa Wieś | ||
Szuta | Marek | 1966 | Sarbka | KB Gmina Czarnków | |
Sarbak | Grzegorz | 1999 | Międzychód | MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD | |
Janowicz | Violetta | 1969 | Nowa Wieś | ||
Szymanowicz | Bartosz | 1997 | Lubasz | ||
Stefaniak | Mateusz | 1991 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Kwiatkowska | Julia | 1991 | Wronki | Cross Wronki | |
Weszka | Sandro | 1985 | Wronki | Dragon Ball Wronki | |
Wildaczyk | Cezary | 1982 | Wronki | ||
Grupiński | Michał | 1995 | Lubasz | ||
Wildaczyk | Monika | 1987 | Wronki | ||
Zielsdorf | Michał | 1989 | Śmieszkowo | KB Gmina Czarnków | |
Szukała | Krzysztof | 1983 | Wronki | ||
Bartela | Janusz | 1957 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Glazer | Anna | 1969 | Czarnków | KB Gmina Czarnków | |
Budych | Roman | 1982 | Wronki | ||
Wasyłyk | Łukasz | 1979 | Czarnków | ||
Soloch | Maciej | 1991 | WRONKI | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
Wika | Przemysław | 1976 | Wronki | Bracia | |
Dobierska | Aneta | 1993 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Zastróżna | Julia | 2006 | WRONKI | ||
Zastróżna | julia | 2006 | Wronki | ||
Fąka | Łukasz | 1975 | Gębice | KB Gmina Czarnków | |
Białek | Mirosław | 1984 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Perz | Kamil | 1987 | Wronki | ||
Rusin | Magdalena | 1978 | Wronki | 1978 | |
Wika | Jacek | 1979 | Wronki | ||
Gierczyński | Sebastian | 1988 | Wronki | ||
Błoch | Arleta | 1972 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Młynarczyk | Mateusz | 1989 | Wronki | ||
Konieczny | Bartosz | 1985 | Wronki | ||
Torz | Robert | 1976 | Gołańcz | Team RUN Gołańcz | |
Dwóżnik | Robert | 1968 | Wronki | Dam radę | |
Sawala | Rafał | 1974 | Wronki | ||
Sawiński | Hubert | 1989 | Ryczywół | Biegożercy | |
Bąk | Krzysztof | 1971 | Wronki | ||
Owczarzak | Borys | 1985 | Poznań | wachowiakisyn.pl | |
Kaniewski | Cezary | 1995 | Jędrzejewo | ||
Wycisło | Romuald | 1962 | piła | ||
Górecka | Milena | 1987 | WRONKI | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Bombelczyk | Artur | 1974 | Czarnków | KB Gmina Czarnków | |
Śliwiński | Jarosław | 1984 | Obrzycko | ||
Salski | Jarosław | 1986 | wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Sośnicki | Marek | 1985 | Wronki | ||
Garstka | Zbigniew | 1977 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Wrembel | Przemysław | 1979 | Nowa Wieś | Nowa Wieś Team | |
Nowacki | Piotr | 1988 | Obrzycko | OBRZ | |
KASPRZAK | SŁAWOMIR | 1982 | WRONKI | ||
Mielke | Jakub | 1990 | Sieraków | KBS | |
Janicki | Juliusz | 1992 | Wronki | Ice Crowe Team | |
Piwosz | Michal | 1980 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Urban | Marcin | 1985 | Nowa Wieś | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Jóźwiak | Mariusz | 1979 | Sieraków | Sierakowski Klub Biegacza | |
Kruszona | Daniel | 1982 | Obrzycko | Armia Krajowa | |
Baryczkowska | Kasia | 1978 | Czarnków | KB Gmina Czarnków | |
Pioch | Alicja | 1977 | Nowa Wieś | ||
Mieczkowski | Dawid | 1987 | Czarnków | ||
Jessa | Łukasz | 1988 | Lubasz | ||
Roszak | Artur | 1995 | Wronki | ||
Klejda Giś | Anna | 1978 | Drawsko | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
Bąk | Przemysław | 1988 | Wronki | ||
Bąk | Agnieszka | 1989 | Wronki | ||
Kubasik | Weronika | 1993 | Ostroróg | Niezrzeszona | |
Garstka | Jolanta | 1980 | Wronki | ||
Ferfet | Robert | 1973 | Aleksandrowo | ||
Hewusz | Marek | 1986 | Wronki | Wronki | |
Król | Łucja | 1977 | Pamiatkowo | ||
Proch | Mikołaj | 2006 | Pamiatkowo | ||
Tetzlaw-Dering | Marta | 1984 | Słubice | ||
Smorawska | Agnieszka | 1979 | Ostroróg | ||
Rybarczyk | Jacek | 1995 | WRONKI | ||
Jankowiak | Sebastian | 1995 | Wronki | ||
Banas | Janusz | 2002 | Głuchowo11 | Wroniecki klub Biegacza | |
Wojciechowska | Małgorzata | 1977 | Łowyń | ||
Zieliński | Krzysztof | 1963 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Modrzyk | Izabela | 1982 | Szamotuly | ||
SIKORA | ROBERT | 1972 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Spychała | Monika | 1999 | Wronki | ||
Spychała | Stanisław | 1954 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Szablewski | Paweł | 1973 | Nowa Wieś | ||
Kalinowski | Jan | 1999 | Wronki | Wronki | |
Stachowiak | Magdalena | 1994 | Wronki | ||
Stachowiak | Krzysztof | 1990 | Wronki | ||
Spychała | Dawid | 1993 | wRONKI | ||
Szablewska | Dorota | 1972 | Nowa Wieś | ||
Spychała | Maciej | 1974 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Karkowski | Krzysztof | 1999 | Wychowaniec | ||
Karkowska | Agnieszka | 1973 | Popówko | ||
Kubasik | Klaudia | 1997 | Ostroróg | Brak | |
Dziudziel | Maciej | 1995 | Wronki | ||
HOFFMANN | MARIUSZ | 1968 | Wronki | wroniecki klub biegacza | |
Smorawski | Grzegorz | 1978 | Ostroróg | ||
HOFFMANN | MAŁGORZATA | 1970 | Wronki | wroniecki klub biegacza | |
Karkowska | Wiesława | 1960 | Baranowo | ||
Szymańska-Kierzynka | Lidia | 1969 | Miedzychód | ||
Stoebe | Julka | 1997 | Wronki | ||
Janas | Romuald | 1976 | Międzchód | ||
Piasecki | Robert | 1967 | Międzychód | PMI Runners | |
Papis | Agata | 1993 | Ostroróg | ||
LITKE | RAFAŁ | 1974 | Międzychód | OJO TEAM | |
Kąkolewski | Kamil | 1987 | Międzychód | ||
Podziński | Piotr | 1968 | Wronki | wroniecki klub biegacza | |
Kowalski | Michał | 1991 | Wronki | ||
Nowak | Sylweriusz | 1972 | Wronki | ||
Hibner-Koza | Marlena | 1985 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Nowierski | Jan | 1964 | Wronki | ||
Przybył | Monika | 1979 | Chrzypsko | ||
Sobkowski | Arkadiusz | 1994 | Wronki | ||
Nowak | Radoslaw | 1986 | Wronki | ||
Jeziorna | Milena Joanna | 1996 | Wronki | ||
wachowiak | Lidia | 1986 | Wronki | ||
Pryszczewski | Marcin | 1976 | Czarnków | Czarnków | |
Pietras | Mariusz | 1977 | Wronki | ||
Cebernik | Anita | 1985 | Ostroróg | ||
Domań | Joanna | 1976 | Kiekrz | Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team | |
Domań | Leszek | 1975 | Kiekrz | Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team | |
Kurowski | Bogdan | 1949 | Wronki | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Dybowska | Joanna | 1981 | Poznań | Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team | |
KORDY | TOMASZ | 1975 | CZARNKÓW | KLUB WESOŁYCH TETRYKÓW | |
Kaczmarek | Krzysztof | 1968 | Szamotuły | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |
Kostromytskyi | Roman | 1989 | Wronki | ||
Galik | Jerzy | ||||
Wrona | Józef | Dzieci Wojny Wieleń | |||
Śmigalski | Sławomir | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Polcyn | Czesław | GWDA Piła | |||
KORDY | TOMASZ | KLUB WESOŁYCH TETRYKÓW | |||
Konieczny | Bartosz | ||||
Kołodziej | Łukasz | Biegożercy | |||
Kołodziej | Honorata | Biegożercy | |||
Klejda Giś | Anna | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |||
Karkowski | Krzysztof | ||||
Karkowska | Wiesława | ||||
Karkowska | Agnieszka | ||||
Kaniewski | Cezary | ||||
Kalinowski | Jan | Wronki | |||
Jóźwiak | Mariusz | Sierakowski Klub Biegacza | |||
Jeziorna | Milena Joanna | ||||
Jessa | Łukasz | ||||
jena | krzysztof | 1958 | |||
Jaskuła | Krystian | ||||
Janowicz | Violetta | ||||
Janowicz | Robert | ||||
Jankowiak | Sebastian | ||||
Janicki | Juliusz | Ice Crowe Team | |||
Janas | Romuald | ||||
Jach | Krystian | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Iwaniak | Wioletta | Ujście | |||
Iwaniak | Dariusz | ||||
HOFFMANN | MARIUSZ | wroniecki klub biegacza | |||
HOFFMANN | MAŁGORZATA | wroniecki klub biegacza | |||
Hibner-Koza | Marlena | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Hewusz | Marek | Wronki | |||
Gzyl | Maciej | 1979 | |||
Gzyl | Jakub | beng beng | |||
Grzemski | Marcin | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Grupiński | Michał | ||||
Góral | Amelia | ZS Biezdrowo | |||
Góra | Krzysztof | Wronki | |||
Glazer | Anna | KB Gmina Czarnków | |||
Gil | Beata | Ujście | |||
Gierczyński | Sebastian | ||||
Garstka | Zbigniew | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Ferfet | Wiesław | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Dziudziel | Maciej | ||||
Dybowska | Joanna | Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team | |||
Dwóżnik | Robert | Dam radę | |||
Domań | Leszek | Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team | |||
Domań | Joanna | Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team | |||
Dobierska | Aneta | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Czepczor | Beata | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Cichała | Piotr | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Cebernik | Anita | ||||
Budych | Roman | ||||
Borucka | Dorota | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Bombelczyk | Artur | KB Gmina Czarnków | |||
Błoch | Arleta | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Białek | Mirosław | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Bąk | Krzysztof | ||||
Baryczkowska | Kasia | KB Gmina Czarnków | |||
Bartela | Janusz | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Bandura | Karol | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Banas | Janusz | Wroniecki klub Biegacza | |||
Woźniak | Urszula | - | |||
Woźniak | Maciej | - | |||
Wicenty | Joanna | ||||
Szymkowiak | Mariusz | ||||
Sikora | Dawid | Dęborzymianie | |||
Pieńczak | Urszula | Panika Górska | |||
Grzebyta | Michalina | ||||
Zielsdorf | Michał | KB Gmina Czarnków | |||
Zieliński | Krzysztof | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Zastróżna | julia | ||||
Wrembel | Przemysław | Nowa Wieś Team | |||
Wojciechowska | Małgorzata | ||||
Wildaczyk | Cezary | ||||
Wika | Przemysław | Bracia | |||
Wika | Jacek | ||||
Weszka | Sandro | Dragon Ball Wronki | |||
Wasik | Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | |||
Wajs | Paweł | Wroniecki klub biegacza | |||
wachowiak | Lidia | ||||
Urban | Marcin | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Torz | Robert | Team RUN Gołańcz | |||
Tetzlaw-Dering | Marta | ||||
Śliwiński | Jarosław | ||||
Szymczak | Jacek | KB Gmina Czarnków | |||
Szymańska-Kierzynka | Lidia | ||||
Szymanowicz | Bartosz | ||||
Szuta | Marek | KB Gmina Czarnków | |||
Szukała | Krzysztof | ||||
Szukała | Adrian | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Szablewski | Paweł | ||||
Stołowski | Mariusz | KSHiS Spadochron | |||
Stoebe | Julka | ||||
Stefaniak | Mateusz | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Stachowiak | Magdalena | ||||
Stachowiak | Krzysztof | ||||
Spychała | Stanisław | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Spychała | Monika | ||||
Spychała | Maciej | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Spychała | Dawid | ||||
Sośnicki | Marek | ||||
Soloch | Maciej | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |||
Sobkowski | Arkadiusz | ||||
SIKORA | ROBERT | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Serwata | Tomasz | Wartosław | |||
Sawiński | Hubert | Biegożercy | |||
Sawala | Rafał | ||||
Sarbak | Grzegorz | MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD | |||
Rzepa | Karol | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Rychczyńska | Anna | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Rybarczyk | Jacek | ||||
Rusin | Magdalena | 1978 | |||
Roszak | Bartosz | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Roszak | Artur | ||||
Rojtek | Waldemar | ||||
Przybył | Monika | ||||
Pryszczewski | Marcin | Czarnków | |||
Proch | Mikołaj | ||||
Pomianowski | Szymon | ||||
Podziński | Piotr | wroniecki klub biegacza | |||
Podgórski | Mariusz | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Podgórski | Jan | ||||
Podgórska | Zuza | ||||
Piwosz | Michal | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Pioch | Alicja | ||||
Piasecki | Robert | PMI Runners | |||
Perz | Kamil | ||||
Paroń | Norbert | Wroniecki klub biegacza | |||
Papis | Agata | ||||
Owczarzak | Borys | wachowiakisyn.pl | |||
Oleksy | Radek | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Nowierski | Jan | ||||
Nowak | Sylweriusz | ||||
Nowak | Radoslaw | ||||
Monterial | Jacek | ||||
Młynarczyk | Mateusz | ||||
Mikołajczak | Wiesław | Bez klubu | |||
Mieczkowski | Dawid | ||||
Matula | Emilia | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Maciejewski | Mariusz | #Santander Runners Team | |||
Maciejewski | Krzysztof | ||||
Łabojewski | Michał | Wroniecki klub biegacza | |||
LITKE | RAFAŁ | OJO TEAM | |||
Kwiatkowska | Julia | Cross Wronki | |||
Kurowski | Bogdan | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | |||
Kubiak | Marcin | ||||
Kubasik | Weronika | Niezrzeszona | |||
Kubasik | Klaudia | Brak | |||
Kruszona | Daniel | Armia Krajowa | |||
Królska | Jolanta | ||||
Król | Łucja | ||||
Król | Jadwiga | ||||
Krotecki | Damian | Biegożercy | |||
Kowalski | Michał | ||||
Kostromytskyi | Roman |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Rybarczyk | Maria | 4 / 36 | 0:43:38 | |||
10 | Michalak | Violetta | 5 / 36 | 0:43:38 | |||
12 | Karczmitowicz | Piotr | 7 / 15 | 0:43:48 | |||
44 | Podgórska | Ewa | 32 / 36 | 0:58:51 | |||
42 | Peksa | Sylwia | 30 / 36 | 0:58:37 | |||
43 | Peksa | Irena | 31 / 36 | 0:58:39 | |||
28 | JENA | JADWIGA | 1958 | 18 / 36 | 0:49:03 | ||
27 | wozniak | wiktoria | 17 / 36 | 0:49:02 | |||
11 | krugiołka | grzegorz | Aktywnie w Pniewach | 6 / 15 | 0:43:47 | ||
29 | Antoszewska | Aneta | 19 / 36 | 0:49:03 | |||
19 | Furman | Renata | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 12 / 36 | 0:45:09 | ||
47 | Frankowska | Klaudia | 34 / 36 | 1:05:38 | |||
50 | Łukaszyk | Agata | 36 / 36 | 1:05:39 | |||
48 | Łukaszyk | Janina | 35 / 36 | 1:05:38 | |||
45 | Perz | Arkadiusz | 13 / 15 | 1:05:34 | |||
31 | Nowaczyk | Magdalena | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 21 / 36 | 0:49:52 | ||
46 | Chrzan | Iza | 33 / 36 | 1:05:37 | |||
51 | Chrzan | Igor | 15 / 15 | 1:05:39 | |||
49 | Kumosiak | Marcin | 14 / 15 | 1:05:38 | |||
26 | Maciński | Marcin | Dragons | 10 / 15 | 0:48:13 | ||
37 | Maślona | Waldemar | Chodziarz.pl | 12 / 15 | 0:56:34 | ||
39 | Maślona | Danuta | Chodziarz.pl | 27 / 36 | 0:56:35 | ||
2 | Woźnica | Rafał | Biegacze Józefa Noji | 2 / 15 | 0:32:24 | ||
22 | Weinttzetel | Zofia | Chodziarz.pl | 15 / 36 | 0:46:44 | ||
38 | Kęsa | Grażyna | Chodziarz.pl | 26 / 36 | 0:56:34 | ||
41 | Skubij | Elżbieta | Chodziarz.pl | 29 / 36 | 0:56:35 | ||
40 | Kaczmarek | Aniela | Chodziarz.pl | 28 / 36 | 0:56:35 | ||
25 | Kamińska-Sokół | Marzena | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 16 / 36 | 0:47:00 | ||
3 | Grupińska | Katarzyna | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 1 / 36 | 0:33:05 | ||
20 | Radomska | Agnieszka | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 13 / 36 | 0:46:03 | ||
8 | Pałubicka | Małgorzata | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 3 / 36 | 0:43:22 | ||
4 | GUZEK | JACEK | 3 / 15 | 0:41:44 | |||
14 | Stróżyna | Wiesława | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 7 / 36 | 0:44:06 | ||
7 | Wicher | Jolanta | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 2 / 36 | 0:43:08 | ||
17 | Socha | Marzena | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 10 / 36 | 0:44:29 | ||
18 | Ryżek | Katarzyna | 11 / 36 | 0:45:07 | |||
13 | Feliksiak | Marzena | POSTĘP PNIEWY | 6 / 36 | 0:43:56 | ||
24 | Wieczorek | Krzysztof | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 9 / 15 | 0:46:59 | ||
16 | Stawujak | Magdalena | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 9 / 36 | 0:44:21 | ||
34 | Macińska | Karolina | 24 / 36 | 0:51:53 | |||
15 | Fiałkowska | Katarzyna | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 8 / 36 | 0:44:18 | ||
32 | Bednarek | Kamila | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 22 / 36 | 0:50:22 | ||
33 | Rokita | Anita | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 23 / 36 | 0:50:22 | ||
30 | Piotr | Agnieszka | 20 / 36 | 0:49:47 | |||
1 | Zmysłowski | Zygmunt | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 1 / 15 | 0:32:23 | ||
5 | Michalak | Jacek | UKS Mini-Max | 4 / 15 | 0:41:55 | ||
6 | Ferfet Nw | Robert | 5 / 15 | 0:43:02 | |||
15 | Fiałkowska | Katarzyna | Nordic Walking Lubasz | 8 / 36 | 0:44:18 | ||
35 | Porzuchowiak | Piotr | 11 / 15 | 0:53:27 | |||
21 | Raś | Alicja | 14 / 36 | 0:46:44 | |||
23 | Pieńczak | Wojciech | Panika Górska | 8 / 15 | 0:46:45 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | Galik | Jerzy | 84 / 109 | 0:42:04 | |||
148 | Wrona | Józef | Dzieci Wojny Wieleń | 107 / 109 | 0:49:45 | ||
117 | Śmigalski | Sławomir | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 93 / 109 | 0:44:42 | ||
31 | Polcyn | Czesław | GWDA Piła | 31 / 109 | 0:34:10 | ||
135 | KORDY | TOMASZ | KLUB WESOŁYCH TETRYKÓW | 99 / 109 | 0:46:54 | ||
144 | Konieczny | Bartosz | 104 / 109 | 0:47:42 | |||
25 | Kołodziej | Łukasz | Biegożercy | 25 / 109 | 0:33:13 | ||
109 | Kołodziej | Honorata | Biegożercy | 20 / 46 | 0:43:54 | ||
99 | Klejda Giś | Anna | Biegacze Józefa Noji | 14 / 46 | 0:42:21 | ||
102 | Karkowski | Krzysztof | 87 / 109 | 0:42:54 | |||
77 | Karkowska | Wiesława | 7 / 46 | 0:38:52 | |||
129 | Karkowska | Agnieszka | 34 / 46 | 0:46:42 | |||
37 | Kaniewski | Cezary | 37 / 109 | 0:34:55 | |||
39 | Kalinowski | Jan | Wronki | 39 / 109 | 0:35:11 | ||
13 | Jóźwiak | Mariusz | Sierakowski Klub Biegacza | 13 / 109 | 0:31:51 | ||
126 | Jeziorna | Milena Joanna | 32 / 46 | 0:46:16 | |||
18 | Jessa | Łukasz | 18 / 109 | 0:32:39 | |||
54 | jena | krzysztof | 1958 | 53 / 109 | 0:36:28 | ||
59 | Jaskuła | Krystian | 56 / 109 | 0:36:49 | |||
131 | Janowicz | Violetta | 36 / 46 | 0:46:49 | |||
132 | Janowicz | Robert | 96 / 109 | 0:46:49 | |||
93 | Jankowiak | Sebastian | 80 / 109 | 0:41:30 | |||
66 | Janicki | Juliusz | Ice Crowe Team | 61 / 109 | 0:37:37 | ||
23 | Janas | Romuald | 23 / 109 | 0:33:02 | |||
9 | Jach | Krystian | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 9 / 109 | 0:30:42 | ||
145 | Iwaniak | Wioletta | Ujście | 41 / 46 | 0:47:57 | ||
114 | Iwaniak | Dariusz | 92 / 109 | 0:44:29 | |||
6 | HOFFMANN | MARIUSZ | wroniecki klub biegacza | 6 / 109 | 0:30:06 | ||
108 | HOFFMANN | MAŁGORZATA | wroniecki klub biegacza | 19 / 46 | 0:43:50 | ||
115 | Hibner-Koza | Marlena | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 23 / 46 | 0:44:37 | ||
147 | Hewusz | Marek | Wronki | 106 / 109 | 0:49:24 | ||
21 | Gzyl | Maciej | 1979 | 21 / 109 | 0:32:47 | ||
7 | Gzyl | Jakub | beng beng | 7 / 109 | 0:30:15 | ||
5 | Grzemski | Marcin | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 5 / 109 | 0:29:38 | ||
15 | Grupiński | Michał | 15 / 109 | 0:32:17 | |||
87 | Góral | Amelia | ZS Biezdrowo | 10 / 46 | 0:39:54 | ||
28 | Góra | Krzysztof | Wronki | 28 / 109 | 0:33:26 | ||
64 | Glazer | Anna | KB Gmina Czarnków | 5 / 46 | 0:37:17 | ||
113 | Gil | Beata | Ujście | 22 / 46 | 0:44:29 | ||
46 | Gierczyński | Sebastian | 45 / 109 | 0:36:05 | |||
24 | Garstka | Zbigniew | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 24 / 109 | 0:33:09 | ||
49 | Ferfet | Wiesław | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 48 / 109 | 0:36:08 | ||
62 | Dziudziel | Maciej | 59 / 109 | 0:37:09 | |||
106 | Dybowska | Joanna | Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team | 18 / 46 | 0:43:28 | ||
151 | Dwóżnik | Robert | Dam radę | 109 / 109 | 0:51:18 | ||
32 | Domań | Leszek | Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team | 32 / 109 | 0:34:11 | ||
127 | Domań | Joanna | Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team | 33 / 46 | 0:46:30 | ||
89 | Dobierska | Aneta | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 12 / 46 | 0:40:14 | ||
121 | Czepczor | Beata | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 28 / 46 | 0:45:24 | ||
95 | Cichała | Piotr | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 82 / 109 | 0:41:45 | ||
143 | Cebernik | Anita | 40 / 46 | 0:47:40 | |||
50 | Budych | Roman | 49 / 109 | 0:36:09 | |||
122 | Borucka | Dorota | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 29 / 46 | 0:45:24 | ||
19 | Bombelczyk | Artur | KB Gmina Czarnków | 19 / 109 | 0:32:40 | ||
57 | Błoch | Arleta | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 2 / 46 | 0:36:39 | ||
70 | Białek | Mirosław | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 65 / 109 | 0:38:11 | ||
83 | Bąk | Krzysztof | 76 / 109 | 0:39:25 | |||
63 | Baryczkowska | Kasia | KB Gmina Czarnków | 4 / 46 | 0:37:09 | ||
85 | Bartela | Janusz | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 77 / 109 | 0:39:49 | ||
91 | Bandura | Karol | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 79 / 109 | 0:40:14 | ||
41 | Banas | Janusz | Wroniecki klub Biegacza | 41 / 109 | 0:35:23 | ||
42 | Woźniak | Urszula | - | 1 / 46 | 0:35:23 | ||
17 | Woźniak | Maciej | - | 17 / 109 | 0:32:36 | ||
86 | Wicenty | Joanna | 9 / 46 | 0:39:52 | |||
33 | Szymkowiak | Mariusz | 33 / 109 | 0:34:19 | |||
43 | Sikora | Dawid | Dęborzymianie | 42 / 109 | 0:35:38 | ||
154 | Pieńczak | Urszula | Panika Górska | 45 / 46 | 0:52:42 | ||
111 | Grzebyta | Michalina | 21 / 46 | 0:44:28 | |||
10 | Zielsdorf | Michał | KB Gmina Czarnków | 10 / 109 | 0:31:05 | ||
73 | Zieliński | Krzysztof | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 68 / 109 | 0:38:12 | ||
92 | Zastróżna | julia | 13 / 46 | 0:41:29 | |||
81 | Wrembel | Przemysław | Nowa Wieś Team | 74 / 109 | 0:39:13 | ||
100 | Wojciechowska | Małgorzata | 15 / 46 | 0:42:26 | |||
60 | Wildaczyk | Cezary | 57 / 109 | 0:36:53 | |||
56 | Wika | Przemysław | Bracia | 55 / 109 | 0:36:35 | ||
27 | Wika | Jacek | 27 / 109 | 0:33:20 | |||
128 | Weszka | Sandro | Dragon Ball Wronki | 95 / 109 | 0:46:37 | ||
136 | Wasik | Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 37 / 46 | 0:47:12 | ||
79 | Wajs | Paweł | Wroniecki klub biegacza | 72 / 109 | 0:39:06 | ||
120 | wachowiak | Lidia | 27 / 46 | 0:45:23 | |||
14 | Urban | Marcin | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 14 / 109 | 0:31:59 | ||
53 | Torz | Robert | Team RUN Gołańcz | 52 / 109 | 0:36:26 | ||
88 | Tetzlaw-Dering | Marta | 11 / 46 | 0:40:02 | |||
146 | Śliwiński | Jarosław | 105 / 109 | 0:48:18 | |||
12 | Szymczak | Jacek | KB Gmina Czarnków | 12 / 109 | 0:31:22 | ||
58 | Szymańska-Kierzynka | Lidia | 3 / 46 | 0:36:47 | |||
16 | Szymanowicz | Bartosz | 16 / 109 | 0:32:24 | |||
40 | Szuta | Marek | KB Gmina Czarnków | 40 / 109 | 0:35:15 | ||
20 | Szukała | Krzysztof | 20 / 109 | 0:32:43 | |||
4 | Szukała | Adrian | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 4 / 109 | 0:29:04 | ||
112 | Szablewski | Paweł | 91 / 109 | 0:44:29 | |||
124 | Stołowski | Mariusz | KSHiS Spadochron | 94 / 109 | 0:46:01 | ||
150 | Stoebe | Julka | 42 / 46 | 0:51:10 | |||
2 | Stefaniak | Mateusz | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 2 / 109 | 0:27:35 | ||
138 | Stachowiak | Magdalena | 38 / 46 | 0:47:17 | |||
137 | Stachowiak | Krzysztof | 100 / 109 | 0:47:13 | |||
94 | Spychała | Stanisław | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 81 / 109 | 0:41:33 | ||
125 | Spychała | Monika | 31 / 46 | 0:46:12 | |||
51 | Spychała | Maciej | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 50 / 109 | 0:36:15 | ||
74 | Spychała | Dawid | 69 / 109 | 0:38:17 | |||
68 | Sośnicki | Marek | 63 / 109 | 0:38:06 | |||
1 | Soloch | Maciej | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | 1 / 109 | 0:27:35 | ||
67 | Sobkowski | Arkadiusz | 62 / 109 | 0:37:51 | |||
71 | SIKORA | ROBERT | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 66 / 109 | 0:38:12 | ||
65 | Serwata | Tomasz | Wartosław | 60 / 109 | 0:37:20 | ||
80 | Sawiński | Hubert | Biegożercy | 73 / 109 | 0:39:09 | ||
75 | Sawala | Rafał | 70 / 109 | 0:38:41 | |||
3 | Sarbak | Grzegorz | MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD | 3 / 109 | 0:28:47 | ||
48 | Rzepa | Karol | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 47 / 109 | 0:36:06 | ||
118 | Rychczyńska | Anna | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 25 / 46 | 0:45:23 | ||
61 | Rybarczyk | Jacek | 58 / 109 | 0:36:53 | |||
123 | Rusin | Magdalena | 1978 | 30 / 46 | 0:46:01 | ||
72 | Roszak | Bartosz | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 67 / 109 | 0:38:12 | ||
96 | Roszak | Artur | 83 / 109 | 0:41:48 | |||
45 | Rojtek | Waldemar | 44 / 109 | 0:35:45 | |||
116 | Przybył | Monika | 24 / 46 | 0:44:40 | |||
134 | Pryszczewski | Marcin | Czarnków | 98 / 109 | 0:46:54 | ||
149 | Proch | Mikołaj | 108 / 109 | 0:51:08 | |||
29 | Pomianowski | Szymon | 29 / 109 | 0:33:30 | |||
140 | Podziński | Piotr | wroniecki klub biegacza | 101 / 109 | 0:47:29 | ||
142 | Podgórski | Mariusz | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 103 / 109 | 0:47:37 | ||
141 | Podgórski | Jan | 102 / 109 | 0:47:36 | |||
84 | Podgórska | Zuza | 8 / 46 | 0:39:48 | |||
69 | Piwosz | Michal | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 64 / 109 | 0:38:11 | ||
76 | Pioch | Alicja | 6 / 46 | 0:38:47 | |||
98 | Piasecki | Robert | PMI Runners | 85 / 109 | 0:42:11 | ||
30 | Perz | Kamil | 30 / 109 | 0:33:58 | |||
78 | Paroń | Norbert | Wroniecki klub biegacza | 71 / 109 | 0:38:58 | ||
130 | Papis | Agata | 35 / 46 | 0:46:46 | |||
36 | Owczarzak | Borys | wachowiakisyn.pl | 36 / 109 | 0:34:49 | ||
90 | Oleksy | Radek | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 78 / 109 | 0:40:14 | ||
110 | Nowierski | Jan | 90 / 109 | 0:44:03 | |||
82 | Nowak | Sylweriusz | 75 / 109 | 0:39:21 | |||
38 | Nowak | Radoslaw | 38 / 109 | 0:35:01 | |||
11 | Monterial | Jacek | 11 / 109 | 0:31:10 | |||
22 | Młynarczyk | Mateusz | 22 / 109 | 0:32:57 | |||
55 | Mikołajczak | Wiesław | Bez klubu | 54 / 109 | 0:36:33 | ||
107 | Mieczkowski | Dawid | 89 / 109 | 0:43:32 | |||
119 | Matula | Emilia | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 26 / 46 | 0:45:23 | ||
103 | Maciejewski | Mariusz | #Santander Runners Team | 88 / 109 | 0:43:12 | ||
101 | Maciejewski | Krzysztof | 86 / 109 | 0:42:34 | |||
52 | Łabojewski | Michał | Wroniecki klub biegacza | 51 / 109 | 0:36:15 | ||
34 | LITKE | RAFAŁ | OJO TEAM | 34 / 109 | 0:34:29 | ||
105 | Kwiatkowska | Julia | Cross Wronki | 17 / 46 | 0:43:26 | ||
133 | Kurowski | Bogdan | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | 97 / 109 | 0:46:52 | ||
47 | Kubiak | Marcin | 46 / 109 | 0:36:05 | |||
153 | Kubasik | Weronika | Niezrzeszona | 44 / 46 | 0:51:33 | ||
152 | Kubasik | Klaudia | Brak | 43 / 46 | 0:51:33 | ||
44 | Kruszona | Daniel | Armia Krajowa | 43 / 109 | 0:35:41 | ||
139 | Królska | Jolanta | 39 / 46 | 0:47:17 | |||
155 | Król | Łucja | 46 / 46 | 0:55:15 | |||
104 | Król | Jadwiga | 16 / 46 | 0:43:19 | |||
8 | Krotecki | Damian | Biegożercy | 8 / 109 | 0:30:32 | ||
26 | Kowalski | Michał | 26 / 109 | 0:33:14 | |||
35 | Kostromytskyi | Roman | 35 / 109 | 0:34:45 |