Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sztenderewicz | KORNELIA | 2005 | Włocławek | Wectra Włocławek | |
Sztenderewicz | Igor | 2009 | Włocławek | ||
Misztela | Jakub | 2005 | SŁUPNO | PTT DELTA | |
Gondowicz | Jagoda | 2007 | Płock | www.gary.pl | |
Maciejewski | Antoni | 2008 | Płock | B4B Team | |
Gondowicz | Jakub | ||||
Milczarski | Igor | ||||
Łuczak | Martyna | ||||
Łuczak | Natalia | ||||
Sibiński | Jakub |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Porębski | Krzysztof | 1970 | Włocławek | ||
Porębska | Kinga | 1998 | Włocławek | ||
Dymek | Stanisław | 1954 | Płock | PTT DELTA | |
Zalewski | Bogdan | 1976 | Płock | ||
Tyc | Zbigniew | 1965 | Pruszków | BSA PRO TRI TEAM | |
Tyc | Bogusław | 1967 | płock | TKKF Płock | |
Stawicki | Zbigniew | 1971 | Płock | biegamPłock team | |
Skrok | Krzysztof | 1970 | Płock | Rykowisko | |
Burżacka-Tyc | Agnieszka | 1972 | Płock | PTT Delta | |
Brulińska | Monika | 1976 | Płock | Biegam w Sfetsze | |
Wojtycki | Grzegorz | 1971 | Płock | biegamPłock team | |
Wojtycki | Piotr | 1987 | Maszewo Duże | biegamPłock team | |
CHRZANOWSKI | ANDRZEJ | 1955 | SŁUPNO | TRENDY TRAVEL PŁOCK | |
Pawłowski | Grzegorz | 1974 | Płock | ORLEN RUNNING TEAM | |
Przedpełski | Tomasz | 1972 | Rogozino | ||
Motylewska | Marta | 1991 | Płock | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
Kamiński | Grzegorz | 1965 | BRWILNO | Małachowianka | |
Bedyk | Ireneusz | 1957 | Cekanowo | PTT DELTA | |
Świgoński | Radek | 1977 | Płock | B4B Team | |
Świgońska | Maja | 2001 | Płock | B4B Team | |
Olszewski | Jacek | 1977 | Nowe Gulczewo | Mr | |
Lubiński | Jakub | 1977 | Płock | SOLUMUS | |
Kwiatkowski | Marcin | 1975 | Brwilno Dolne | ||
Jakubowski | Dariusz | 1973 | Płock | biegamPłock team | |
Stańczak | Marcin | 1979 | Grabina | TKKF Płock | |
Misztela | Tomasz | 1966 | SŁUPNO | PTT DELTA | |
KAŁACH | Jerzy | 1964 | Zaździerz | KKB pap | |
Sosnowski | Jaroslaw | 1980 | Plock | PTT Delta | |
Budziło | Adam | 1972 | Płock | PTT DELTA | |
Kierstan | Andrzej | 1976 | Antoniew | ||
Lewandowski | Damian | 1976 | Płock | PTT Delta | |
Chmiel | Waldemar | 1961 | Dzierzązna | PTT Delta | |
Kaźmierczak | Arkadiusz | 1979 | Zgierz | Ruch Kluch | |
Zubek | Rafał | 1967 | Płock | PTT DELTA | |
Krzeszewska | Katarzyna | 1993 | PŁOCK | ||
Ossowski | Adam | 2000 | Płock | Trendy Travel Płock | |
LECH | MICHAŁ | 1988 | WARSZAWA | ||
Sulkowski | Pawel | 1982 | Plock | ||
Sulkowski | Piotr | 1977 | Płock | ||
Roj-Karkowska | Agata | 1979 | Płock | Płocki Klub Kolarski | |
Karkowski | Rafał | 1977 | Płock | Płocki Klub Kolarski | |
Łuczak | Bartosz | 1974 | Łomianki | RunHunTer | |
Łuczak | Zuzanna | 1983 | Łomianki | Tri Negu | |
Ziółkowski | Jakub | 1992 | Gąbin | Gąbin Biega | |
Seifert | Paweł | 1983 | Płock | ||
Jakubowski | Łukasz | 1984 | Górki | Orlen Running Team | |
Malanowski | Jarosław | 1959 | Płock | PTT DELTA | |
Górecki | Tomek | 1986 | Płock | PTT DELTA | |
Misztela | Dariusz | 1961 | Płock | PTT DELTA | |
Malowaniec | Tomasz | 1974 | Płock | Mazur Podolszyce | |
Brygier | Jacek | 1971 | Płock | TKKF Płock | |
Rogala | Rafał | 1976 | Płock | ORLEN RUNNING TEAM | |
Gondowicz | Marcin | 1976 | Płock | ORLEN | |
Trzeciak | Jakub Bartłomiej | 1976 | Płock | ORLEN | |
Kamińska | Małgorzata | 1985 | Płock | Orlen Running Team | |
Laskowski | Marek | 1981 | Płock | Orlen Running Team | |
Bombała | Tomasz | 1978 | Płock | ORLEN | |
Misior | Olga | 1980 | Płock | ORLEN | |
Matusiak | Michał | 1986 | Warszawa | ||
Augustyniak | Grzegorz | 1972 | Słupno | PTT Delta | |
Prusałowicz | Jerzy | 1963 | Płock | Orlen | |
Pociej | Bohdan | 1958 | DZIERZĄZNA | PTT DELTA | |
PIĘTKA | ANDRZEJ | 1975 | PŁOCK | ||
Woźniak | Wojciech | 1966 | Płock | PTT Delta | |
Bukowski | Leszek | 1963 | Płock | ZOO PŁOCK | |
Mączyński | Czesław | 1952 | Słupno | ||
Kapuściński | Maciej | 1990 | Stara Biała | Sportowe Mańkowo | |
Bregier | Piotr | 1968 | Płock | AKADEMIA-RUCHU PŁOCK | |
Szymczak | Marcin | 1978 | Płock | Płocki Klub Kolarski | |
Gąsecki | Bartosz | ||||
Bregier | Wiktor | AkademiA-RUCHU PŁOCK | |||
Zduniak | Wiktor | ||||
Jabloński | Sławomir | Running Orlen Team |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Szost | Sandra | 1990 | Płock | ||
Sulkowski | Piotr | 1985 | Plock | ||
Brygier | Jacek | 1971 | Płock | TKKF Płock | |
Bik | Miłosz | 1988 | Częstochowa |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Misztela | Jakub | PTT DELTA | 1 / 5 | 0:03:30 | ||
5 | Gondowicz | Jagoda | www.gary.pl | 1 / 3 | 0:04:41 | ||
3 | Maciejewski | Antoni | B4B Team | 3 / 5 | 0:04:02 | ||
4 | Gondowicz | Jakub | 4 / 5 | 0:04:25 | |||
6 | Milczarski | Igor | 5 / 5 | 0:04:49 | |||
7 | Łuczak | Martyna | 2 / 3 | 0:06:21 | |||
8 | Łuczak | Natalia | 3 / 3 | 0:06:50 | |||
2 | Sibiński | Jakub | 2 / 5 | 0:03:44 |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Lp w kategorii | Kategoria | Lp w płci | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Porębski | Krzysztof | 11 / 19 | M40-49 | 41 / 58 | 1:56:42 | |
45 | Porębska | Kinga | / | K16-34 | 3 / 9 | 1:57:09 | |
36 | Dymek | Stanisław | PTT DELTA | 10 / 17 | M50+ | 34 / 58 | 1:53:20 |
41 | Zalewski | Bogdan | 10 / 19 | M40-49 | 39 / 58 | 1:55:31 | |
10 | Tyc | Bogusław | TKKF Płock | 1 / 17 | M50+ | 10 / 58 | 1:36:58 |
39 | Stawicki | Zbigniew | biegamPłock team | 9 / 19 | M40-49 | 37 / 58 | 1:54:43 |
9 | Skrok | Krzysztof | Rykowisko | 1 / 19 | M40-49 | 9 / 58 | 1:36:12 |
47 | Burżacka-Tyc | Agnieszka | PTT Delta | / | K35+ | 4 / 9 | 1:58:03 |
61 | Brulińska | Monika | Biegam w Sfetsze | 1 / 2 | K35+ | 7 / 9 | 2:11:58 |
12 | Wojtycki | Grzegorz | biegamPłock team | 2 / 19 | M40-49 | 12 / 58 | 1:38:48 |
51 | Wojtycki | Piotr | biegamPłock team | 11 / 12 | M30-39 | 46 / 58 | 2:00:53 |
55 | CHRZANOWSKI | ANDRZEJ | TRENDY TRAVEL PŁOCK | 17 / 17 | M50+ | 50 / 58 | 2:02:07 |
29 | Pawłowski | Grzegorz | ORLEN RUNNING TEAM | 8 / 19 | M40-49 | 28 / 58 | 1:48:05 |
28 | Motylewska | Marta | Biegam W Sfetsze | / | K16-34 | 1 / 9 | 1:47:34 |
40 | Kamiński | Grzegorz | Małachowianka | 12 / 17 | M50+ | 38 / 58 | 1:55:07 |
22 | Bedyk | Ireneusz | PTT DELTA | 5 / 17 | M50+ | 22 / 58 | 1:44:30 |
57 | Świgoński | Radek | B4B Team | 16 / 19 | M40-49 | 52 / 58 | 2:04:54 |
54 | Lubiński | Jakub | SOLUMUS | 15 / 19 | M40-49 | 49 / 58 | 2:02:00 |
62 | Kwiatkowski | Marcin | 18 / 19 | M40-49 | 55 / 58 | 2:13:05 | |
19 | Jakubowski | Dariusz | biegamPłock team | 6 / 19 | M40-49 | 19 / 58 | 1:42:30 |
6 | Stańczak | Marcin | TKKF Płock | 1 / 12 | M30-39 | 6 / 58 | 1:34:32 |
26 | Misztela | Tomasz | PTT DELTA | 8 / 17 | M50+ | 26 / 58 | 1:46:20 |
46 | KAŁACH | Jerzy | KKB pap | 14 / 17 | M50+ | 43 / 58 | 1:57:46 |
35 | Sosnowski | Jaroslaw | PTT Delta | 9 / 12 | M30-39 | 33 / 58 | 1:52:57 |
15 | Budziło | Adam | PTT DELTA | 4 / 19 | M40-49 | 15 / 58 | 1:39:51 |
18 | Kierstan | Andrzej | 5 / 19 | M40-49 | 18 / 58 | 1:42:23 | |
5 | Lewandowski | Damian | PTT Delta | / | M40-49 | 5 / 58 | 1:33:34 |
48 | Chmiel | Waldemar | PTT Delta | 15 / 17 | M50+ | 44 / 58 | 1:58:19 |
11 | Kaźmierczak | Arkadiusz | Ruch Kluch | 4 / 12 | M30-39 | 11 / 58 | 1:37:04 |
34 | Zubek | Rafał | PTT DELTA | 9 / 17 | M50+ | 32 / 58 | 1:52:21 |
30 | Krzeszewska | Katarzyna | / | K16-34 | 2 / 9 | 1:48:28 | |
58 | Ossowski | Adam | Trendy Travel Płock | 4 / 5 | M16-29 | 53 / 58 | 2:06:03 |
1 | LECH | MICHAŁ | / | M16-29 | 1 / 58 | 1:29:44 | |
38 | Sulkowski | Pawel | 10 / 12 | M30-39 | 36 / 58 | 1:54:39 | |
49 | Roj-Karkowska | Agata | Płocki Klub Kolarski | / | K35+ | 5 / 9 | 2:00:12 |
50 | Karkowski | Rafał | Płocki Klub Kolarski | 13 / 19 | M40-49 | 45 / 58 | 2:00:31 |
4 | Łuczak | Bartosz | RunHunTer | / | M40-49 | 4 / 58 | 1:33:00 |
59 | Łuczak | Zuzanna | Tri Negu | 1 / 2 | K16-34 | 6 / 9 | 2:07:21 |
63 | Ziółkowski | Jakub | Gąbin Biega | 5 / 5 | M16-29 | 56 / 58 | 2:20:30 |
31 | Seifert | Paweł | 7 / 12 | M30-39 | 29 / 58 | 1:50:22 | |
32 | Jakubowski | Łukasz | Orlen Running Team | 8 / 12 | M30-39 | 30 / 58 | 1:50:51 |
20 | Malanowski | Jarosław | PTT DELTA | 4 / 17 | M50+ | 20 / 58 | 1:42:35 |
16 | Górecki | Tomek | PTT DELTA | 5 / 12 | M30-39 | 16 / 58 | 1:40:31 |
25 | Misztela | Dariusz | PTT DELTA | 7 / 17 | M50+ | 25 / 58 | 1:46:10 |
60 | Malowaniec | Tomasz | Mazur Podolszyce | 17 / 19 | M40-49 | 54 / 58 | 2:08:17 |
3 | Brygier | Jacek | TKKF Płock | / | M40-49 | 3 / 58 | 1:30:49 |
53 | Rogala | Rafał | ORLEN RUNNING TEAM | 14 / 19 | M40-49 | 48 / 58 | 2:01:42 |
44 | Gondowicz | Marcin | ORLEN | 12 / 19 | M40-49 | 42 / 58 | 1:56:48 |
67 | Kamińska | Małgorzata | Orlen Running Team | 2 / 2 | K16-34 | 9 / 9 | 3:00:17 |
27 | Laskowski | Marek | Orlen Running Team | 6 / 12 | M30-39 | 27 / 58 | 1:46:29 |
66 | Bombała | Tomasz | ORLEN | 12 / 12 | M30-39 | 58 / 58 | 2:39:31 |
65 | Misior | Olga | ORLEN | 2 / 2 | K35+ | 8 / 9 | 2:39:31 |
7 | Matusiak | Michał | 2 / 12 | M30-39 | 7 / 58 | 1:35:10 | |
21 | Augustyniak | Grzegorz | PTT Delta | 7 / 19 | M40-49 | 21 / 58 | 1:44:01 |
52 | Prusałowicz | Jerzy | Orlen | 16 / 17 | M50+ | 47 / 58 | 2:01:19 |
42 | Pociej | Bohdan | PTT DELTA | 13 / 17 | M50+ | 40 / 58 | 1:55:57 |
2 | PIĘTKA | ANDRZEJ | / | M40-49 | 2 / 58 | 1:29:44 | |
23 | Woźniak | Wojciech | PTT Delta | 6 / 17 | M50+ | 23 / 58 | 1:45:35 |
17 | Bukowski | Leszek | ZOO PŁOCK | 3 / 17 | M50+ | 17 / 58 | 1:40:50 |
14 | Mączyński | Czesław | 2 / 17 | M50+ | 14 / 58 | 1:39:34 | |
56 | Kapuściński | Maciej | Sportowe Mańkowo | 3 / 5 | M16-29 | 51 / 58 | 2:04:47 |
13 | Bregier | Piotr | AKADEMIA-RUCHU PŁOCK | 3 / 19 | M40-49 | 13 / 58 | 1:38:55 |
8 | Szymczak | Marcin | Płocki Klub Kolarski | 3 / 12 | M30-39 | 8 / 58 | 1:35:54 |
24 | Gąsecki | Bartosz | 1 / 5 | M16-29 | 24 / 58 | 1:46:02 | |
33 | Bregier | Wiktor | AkademiA-RUCHU PŁOCK | 2 / 5 | M16-29 | 31 / 58 | 1:52:00 |
37 | Zduniak | Wiktor | 11 / 17 | M50+ | 35 / 58 | 1:54:27 | |
64 | Jabloński | Sławomir | Running Orlen Team | 19 / 19 | M40-49 | 57 / 58 | 2:31:55 |